Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

July 17/15 17:12 pm - BeNe Ladies Tour: Stage 1


Posted by Editoress on 07/17/15
 

Results from the first stag of the BeNe Ladies Tour in Holland

Stage 1: Philippine to Philippine, 78.1 km
1 Jolien d'Hoore (Wiggle Honda) 1:57:41
2 Floortje Mackaij (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant)
3 Elena Cecchini (Lotto Soudal Ladies) both s.t.
4 Chloe Hosking (Wiggle Honda) 0:08
5 Brianna Walle (Optum Benefit Strategies) 0:24
6 Lucy Garner (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant)
7 Ashlynn van Baarle (SwaboLadies.nl)
8 Leah Kirchmann (Optum Benefit Strategies)
9 Sara Penton (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant)
10 Marta Bastianelli (Aromitalia Vaiano)
11 Anouk Rijff (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
12 Fiona Dutriaux (Mix4 Autoglas-Lensworld)
13 Iris van der Stelt (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
14 Sara Mustonen (Swedish National Team)
15 Kaat van der Meulen (Belgian National Team)
16 Ilona Hoeksma (Parkhotel)
17 Eva Buurman (Jan van Arckel)
18 Monique van de Ree (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant)
19 Mirthe Wagenaar (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
20 Valerie Demey (Keukens Redant C.T.)
21 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano)
22 Veerle Goossens (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant)
23 Chanella Stougje (Parkhotel)
24 Corine van der Zijden (Jan van Arckel)
25 Tessa Neefjes (District Noord Holland)
26 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Danish National Team)
27 Pedersen,Carmillia Molle (Danish National Team)
28 Gabriele Jancute (De Sprinters Malderen)
29 Celine van Severen (Mix4 Autoglas-Lensworld)
30 Kelly Druyts (Topsport Vlaanderen)
31 Evelyn Arys (Topsport Vlaanderen)
32 Kelly van den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen)
33 Christina Perchtold (Nö Radunion Vitalogic)
34 Saskia Oomen (Jan van Arckel)
35 Chantal Hoffmann (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
36 Kristy Glover (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
37 Annie Ewart (Optum Benefit Strategies)
38 Melissa van Neck (District Noord Holland)
39 Claire Thomas (Isorex Ladies Mix)
40 Nel de Crits (Topsport Vlaanderen)
41 Maura Kinsella (Optum Benefit Strategies)
42 Annette Edmondson (Wiggle Honda)
43 Anne Kuilboer (District Noord Holland)
44 Ines Klok (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
45 Marie Vilmann (Danish National Team)
46 Genevieve Whitson (SwaboLadies.nl)
47 Lensy Debboudt (Keukens Redant C.T.)
48 Isabelle Beckers (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
49 Jessica M Parra Rojas (Aromitalia Vaiano)
50 Serika M Guluma Ortiz (Aromitalia Vaiano)
51 Anisha Vekemans (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
52 Astrid Gassner (Nö Radunion Vitalogic)
53 Natalie van Gogh (Parkhotel)
54 Sanne Bouwmeester (Meteoor Assen)
55 Julia Karlsson (Swedish National Team)
56 Judith Bloem (Jan van Arckel)
57 Annelies Dom (Belgian National Team)
58 Winanda Spoor (Jan van Arckel)
59 Femke van den Driessche (Belgian National Team)
60 Ann-Sophie Duyck (Topsport Vlaanderen)
61 Lauren de Crescenzo (Mix4 Autoglas-Lensworld)
62 Laura Vainionpaa (Isorex Ladies Mix)
63 Evy Roelen (Mix3 JosFeron/LadieForce)
64 Alison Tetrick (Optum Benefit Strategies)
65 Ewelina Szybiak (Aromitalia Vaiano)
66 Sanne Cant (Belgian National Team)
67 Marijn de Vries (Parkhotel)
68 Eva van den Born (Napoleon Games C.T.)
69 Kaat Hannes (Topsport Vlaanderen)
70 Nathalie Verschelden (Keukens Redant C.T.)
71 Margriet Kloppenburg (Mix3 JosFeron/LadieForce)
72 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia Vaiano)
73 Dana Rozlapa (Keukens Redant C.T.)
74 Linnea Sjöblom (Swedish National Team)
75 Minke Slingerland (Mix1 JongRenner/LivPlant) 0:48
76 Michelle Lauge Quaade (Danish National Team) 1:22
77 Danique Braam (Meteoor Assen) 0:24
78 Laura Verdonschot (Belgian National Team) 2:09
79 Laura Simenc (Nö Radunion Vitalogic) 4:09
80 Claudia Koster (District Noord Holland) 4:19
81 Simone van der Star (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
82 Terry Fremineur (Napoleon Games C.T.)
83 Bryony van Velzen (Isorex Ladies Mix)
84 Ilse Temmerman (Napoleon Games C.T.)
85 Pia de Quint (Belgian National Team)
86 Kanti Dorottya (De Sprinters Malderen)
87 Rikke Lonne (Danish National Team)
88 Carolien Haers (Mix4 Autoglas-Lensworld)
89 Tara Gins (De Sprinters Malderen)
90 Femke Kuipers (District Noord Holland)
91 Mieke Leeman (Napoleon Games C.T.)
92 Pernilla van Rozelaar (District Noord Holland)
93 Mathilde Matthijsse (Mix3 JosFeron/LadieForce)
94 Alexandra Nessmar (Swedish National Team)
95 Janieke Kalsbeek (Meteoor Assen)
96 Joyce Accoe (Napoleon Games C.T.)
97 Chantal Verstraten (Mix3 JosFeron/LadieForce)
98 Amy Roberts (Wiggle Honda)
99 Laurence Thill (De Sprinters Malderen)
100 Pernille Mathiesen (Danish National Team)
101 Femke Verstichelen (De Sprinters Malderen)
102 Ida Erngren (Swedish National Team)
103 Ariane Horbach (Optum Benefit Strategies) all s.t.
104 Marjolein van 't Geloof (Jan van Arckel) 8:38
105 Sylvia Debboudt (Keukens Redant C.T.)
106 Eline Hoppezak (SwaboLadies.nl)
107 Lara Carier (Mix4 Autoglas-Lensworld)
108 Ingrid Stolwijk (SwaboLadies.nl)
109 Marlene Schilling (Nö Radunion Vitalogic)
110 Veronika Kormos (Keukens Redant C.T.)
111 Marleen Pardon (SwaboLadies.nl)
112 Yukiyo Hori (Mix2 Breda/Moving Ladies)
113 Eltina van Wijk (Napoleon Games C.T.) all s.t.

 

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.