Canadian Cyclist - Cycling 4 Women
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage
Cycling 4 Women



 

February 23/19 13:45 pm - Setmana Ciclista Valenciana: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 02/23/19
 

Results from the 3rd stage of the Setmana Ciclista Valenciana in Spain

Stage 3: La Nucia to Castalla (Xorret de Cati) , 110km
1 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:01:13
2 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC-Liv 3:02:02
3 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini 3:02:04
4 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:02:25
5 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:02:25
6 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:02:40
7 Julie Van de Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:02:41
8 Katharine Hall (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:02:44
9 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 3:02:47
10 Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC-Liv 3:02:47
11 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Bigla 3:03:08
12 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:03:10
13 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:03:10
14 Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla 3:03:23
15 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:03:23
16 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Bigla 3:03:23
17 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:03:27
18 Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 3:03:41
19 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:03:41
20 Ruth Winder (USA) Trek-Segafredo 3:03:41
21 Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:03:51
22 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 3:03:58
23 Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia-Durango 3:03:58
24 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:03:58
25 Vita Heine (Nor) Norwegian National Team 3:04:01
26 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:04:03
27 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:04:13
28 Claudia Koster (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:04:21
29 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:04:23
30 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:04:39
31 Marie Dessart (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:04:39
32 Nicola Juniper (GBr) Mexx-Watersley WCT 3:04:43
33 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:04:50
34 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:04:52
35 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Bigla 3:04:56
36 Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla 3:05:03
37 Valerie Demey (Bel) CCC-Liv 3:05:03
38 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:05:03
39 Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv 3:05:52
40 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:05:54
41 Lara Vieceli (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:05:54
42 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:06:35
43 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops 3:06:41
44 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops 3:07:02
45 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:07:45
46 Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 3:07:45
47 Annabel Fisher (GBr) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:08:14
48 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:09:17
49 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:09:18
50 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops 3:09:18
51 Fien Delbaere (Bel) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:09:26
52 Marta Lach (Pol) CCC-Liv 3:09:26
53 Marcia Eicher (Sui) RE/MAX Cycling Team 3:10:02
54 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb 3:10:27
55 Daniela Reis (Por) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:10:27
56 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 3:10:27
57 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 3:10:27
58 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway 3:10:27
59 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) Bigla 3:12:09
60 Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (Fin) Trek-Segafredo 3:13:20
61 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norwegian National Team 3:13:34
62 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:13:50
63 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 3:13:53
64 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia-Durango 3:13:53
65 Souyris Manon (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:14:06
66 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:14:06
67 Severine Eraud (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:14:09
68 Demi de Jong (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:14:15
69 Corinna Lechner (Ger) Mexx-Watersley WCT 3:14:40
70 Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:14:43
71 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:14:43
72 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:14:43
73 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:14:43
74 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 3:14:43
75 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) Team Stuttgart 3:14:43
76 Selina Burch (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 3:14:52
77 Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini 3:14:52
78 Mireia Trias Jordan (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 3:15:14
79 Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:15:17
80 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Bigla 3:15:19
81 Loriane Ceyssat (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:15:22
82 Danique Braam (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:15:28
83 Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:15:40
84 Marion Sicot (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:15:44
85 Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) CCC-Liv 3:15:46
86 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb 3:15:46
87 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:15:46
88 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:15:48
89 Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 3:15:50
90 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 3:15:50
91 Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:15:55
92 Grace Anderson (NZl) Drops 3:15:58
93 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 3:16:10
94 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) CCC-Liv 3:16:10
95 Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Mexx-Watersley WCT 3:16:10
96 Belen Lopez Morales (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 3:16:15
97 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:16:15
98 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:16:17
99 Pauline Allin (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:16:22
100 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:16:31
101 Barbara Malcotti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:16:37
102 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 3:16:46
103 Meret Zimmermann (Sui) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:16:46
104 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 3:16:46
105 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini 3:16:46
106 Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo 3:16:46
107 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 3:16:50
108 Giorgia Bariani (Ita) Ale Cipollini 3:16:58
109 Lucie Lahaye (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:16:59
110 India Grangier (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:17:06
111 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sismic Wear Le Boulou 3:17:09
112 Jelena Eri (Ser) Ale Cipollini 3:17:47
113 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:17:48
114 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team Women 3:17:50
115 Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Team Women 3:17:50
116 Ariadna Trias Jordan (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 3:17:50
117 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:17:56
118 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:17:59
119 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 3:18:00
120 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norwegian National Team 3:18:10
121 Aline Gugluelmi (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:18:23
122 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:18:29
123 Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops 3:18:38
124 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mexx-Watersley W.C.T. 3:18:38
125 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team 3:20:50
126 Christina Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:20:50
127 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 3:20:52
128 Iurani Blanco Calbet (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 3:21:01
129 Teresa Ripoll Sabate (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 3:21:28
130 María Cinta Sancho Llopis (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 3:21:48
131 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale Cipollini 3:21:48
132 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate-Ladies Team 3:21:50
133 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 3:21:52
134 Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:22:18
135 Anaïs Morichon (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:22:25
136 Trime Homsgaard (Den) Sismic Wear Le Boulou 3:23:07
137 Hannah Fandel (Ger) Team Stuttgart 3:24:31
138 Camille Devi (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 3:24:58
139 Sandra Moral Ventosinos (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 3:25:25
140 Lea Feder (Ger) Team Stuttgart 3:25:25
141 Manon Minaud (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:25:33
142 Gladys Verhulst (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 3:25:33
143 Lisa Robb (Ger) Team Stuttgart 3:26:16
144 Line Marie Guliksen (Nor) Norway 3:28:09
145 Sara Bonillo (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 3:28:16
146 Sofía Pico (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 3:33:28
147 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops 3:33:45
OTL Lisa Groothuesheidkamp (Cur) Mexx-Watersley W.C.T. 3:36:22
OTL Alexandra Moreno Roca (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 3:36:34
OTL Isabel Ferreres Navarro (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 3:36:38
OTL Paulina Klimsa (Ger) Team Stuttgart 3:41:49
OTL Elné Owen (RSA) Sopela Women's Team 3:44:25
DNF Elisabet Llabres Ferrer (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF Dolores Gomez Ramos (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNF Femke Geeris (Ned) Mexx-Watersley W.C.T.
DNF Gabriella Traxler (Can) Sismic Wear Le Boulou
DNF Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango
DNF Doris Schweizer (Sui) Bizkaia-Durango
DNS Jutta Stienen (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team
DNS Mireia Benito Pellicer (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team
DNS Lauren Jones (Aus) Sismic Wear Le Boulou
 
GC
1 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:39:10
2 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini 8:39:53
3 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) CCC-Liv 8:39:58
4 Eider Merino Cortazar (Esp) Movistar Team Women 8:40:32
5 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Team Sunweb 8:40:36
6 Erica Magnaldi (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:40:47
7 Julie Van de Velde (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:40:52
8 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norwegian National Team 8:40:54
9 Katharine Hall (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:40:55
10 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:41:05
11 Paulien Rooijakkers (Ned) CCC-Liv 8:41:07
12 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Bigla 8:41:10
13 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:41:21
14 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 8:41:25
15 Leah Thomas (USA) Bigla 8:41:25
16 Ruth Winder (USA) Trek-Segafredo 8:41:28
17 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:41:29
18 Elise Chabbey (Sui) Bigla 8:41:30
19 Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 8:41:43
20 Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Esp) Movistar Team Women 8:41:53
21 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 8:42:00
22 Vita Heine (Nor) Norwegian National Team 8:42:08
23 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:42:09
24 Claudia Koster (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:42:23
25 Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:42:34
26 Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:42:52
27 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 8:42:59
28 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:43:08
29 Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:43:10
30 Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:43:47
31 Lara Vieceli (Ita) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:43:56
32 Marie Dessart (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:43:56
33 Nicole D'Agostin (Ita) Bizkaia-Durango 8:44:00
34 Lorena Llamas Garcia (Esp) Movistar Team Women 8:44:00
35 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:44:01
36 Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv 8:44:03
37 Elizabeth Banks (GBr) Bigla 8:44:11
38 Omer Shapira (Isr) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:44:14
39 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:44:33
40 Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops 8:45:49
41 Mikayla Harvey (NZl) Bigla 8:45:50
42 Anna Christian (GBr) Drops 8:47:04
43 Danielle Christmas (GBr) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:47:25
44 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Movistar Team Women 8:47:28
45 Nicola Juniper (GBr) Mexx-Watersley WCT 8:47:34
46 Valerie Demey (Bel) CCC-Liv 8:47:55
47 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 8:48:29
48 Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway 8:48:29
49 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb 8:49:35
50 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:49:50
51 Aafke Soet (Ned) WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8:50:46
52 Annabel Fisher (GBr) DN Dames Bio Frais 8:51:15
53 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops 8:52:10
54 Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 8:52:13
55 Lotta Pauliina Lepistö (Fin) Trek-Segafredo 8:52:18
56 Marta Lach (Pol) CCC-Liv 8:52:18
57 Marcia Eicher (Sui) RE/MAX Cycling Team 8:52:19
58 Laura Camila Lozano Ramirez (Col) Health Mate-Ladies Team 8:53:14
59 Souyris Manon (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 8:53:14
60 Daniela Reis (Por) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 8:53:19
61 Demi de Jong (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:53:23
62 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb 8:53:28
63 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norwegian National Team 8:53:36
64 Corinna Lechner (Ger) Mexx-Watersley WCT 8:53:48
65 Fien Delbaere (Bel) Health Mate-Ladies Team 8:53:48
66 Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:53:51
67 Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:54:52
68 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) Bigla 8:55:01
69 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 8:55:10
70 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:55:25
71 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Movistar Team Women 8:55:52
72 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini 8:55:54
73 Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 8:56:42
74 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Bizkaia-Durango 8:56:45
75 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:56:50
76 Roxane Fournier (Fra) Movistar Team Women 8:56:58
77 Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:57:03
78 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:57:08
79 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:57:35
80 Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:57:35
81 Noemie Abgrall (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 8:57:42
82 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Bigla 8:58:11
83 Danique Braam (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:58:20
84 Loriane Ceyssat (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 8:58:23
85 Severine Eraud (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 8:58:28
86 Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb 8:58:34
87 Marion Sicot (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 8:58:36
88 Puck Moonen (Ned) Lotto Soudal Ladies 8:58:42
89 Asja Paladin (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:58:47
90 Grace Anderson (NZl) Drops 8:58:59
91 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norwegian National Team 8:59:02
92 Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Mexx-Watersley WCT 8:59:02
93 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 8:59:07
94 Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon//SRAM Racing 8:59:10
95 Belen Lopez Morales (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 8:59:16
96 Pauline Allin (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 8:59:23
97 Meret Zimmermann (Sui) DN Dames Bio Frais 8:59:38
98 Barbara Malcotti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 8:59:38
99 Sandra Alonso Dominguez (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 8:59:42
100 Mireia Trias Jordan (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 8:59:45
101 India Grangier (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 8:59:58
102 Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo 9:00:03
103 Jelena Eri (Ser) Ale Cipollini 9:00:39
104 Kathrin Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate-Ladies Team 9:00:51
105 Jade Wiel (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:00:57
106 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norwegian National Team 9:01:02
107 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling 9:01:02
108 Sandra Weiss (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 9:01:08
109 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Health Mate-Ladies Team 9:01:21
110 Selina Burch (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 9:01:21
111 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sismic Wear Le Boulou 9:01:31
112 Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 9:01:43
113 Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) CCC-Liv 9:02:06
114 Evy Kuijpers (Ned) CCC-Liv 9:02:30
115 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport UCI W.C. 9:03:14
116 Lucie Lahaye (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9:03:16
117 Giorgia Bariani (Ita) Ale Cipollini 9:03:18
118 Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale Cipollini 9:04:40
119 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mexx-Watersley W.C.T. 9:04:58
120 Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team 9:05:12
121 Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) Team Stuttgart 9:05:24
122 Christina Schweinberger (Aut) Health Mate-Ladies Team 9:07:27
123 Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops 9:07:29
124 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Movistar Team Women 9:07:40
125 Gladys Verhulst (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9:08:25
126 Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini 9:08:27
127 Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 9:08:51
128 Camille Devi (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 9:09:18
129 María Cinta Sancho Llopis (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 9:11:09
130 Trime Homsgaard (Den) Sismic Wear Le Boulou 9:11:57
131 Manon Minaud (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9:11:59
132 Lisa Robb (Ger) Team Stuttgart 9:12:42
133 Aline Gugluelmi (Fra) DN Dames Bio Frais 9:13:28
134 Iurani Blanco Calbet (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 9:14:11
135 Fabienne Buri (Sui) Re/Max Cycling Team 9:16:45
136 Zsófia Szabó (Hun) Health Mate-Ladies Team 9:17:31
137 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa (Esp) Bizkaia-Durango 9:18:49
138 Ariadna Trias Jordan (Esp) Sopela Women's Team 9:22:01
139 Lea Feder (Ger) Team Stuttgart 9:23:22
140 Anaïs Morichon (Fra) Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 9:24:41
141 Teresa Ripoll Sabate (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 9:25:00
142 Sara Bonillo (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 9:28:03
143 Hannah Fandel (Ger) Team Stuttgart 9:28:37
144 Sandra Moral Ventosinos (Esp) Massi-Tactic Women Team 9:28:49
145 Line Marie Guliksen (Nor) Norway 9:31:32
146 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops 9:37:08
147 Sofía Pico (Esp) Delikia - Ginestar 9:43:13


Canuel 3rd on 1st stage of Setmana Ciclista Valenciana

Setmana Ciclista Valenciana: Stage 2

 

 


Related Photo Galleries


Return to Cycling 4 Women homepage | Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.