Canadian Cyclist Specialized Tarmac 24-7 2 - Aug 12
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Giro Factor CC2 - April 7
 

Daily News


 

July 10/08 12:06 pm - Mardis Lachine Cycliste: Weekly results and Overall standings


Posted by Editoress on 07/10/08
 

Mardis Lachine Cycliste July 8th, Lachine QC

Weekly results and standings

Minime
1 Joakim Albert (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)62 pts
2 Jeremy Carignan (D'Amos)49
3 Charles Bourassa (Espoirs de Laval)36
4 Marc- Antoine Noel (Vélocité Drummond)28
5 Alexandre Pinard (Espoirs de Laval)18
6 Joseph- Emile Lupien (CC 2R/Équipe Record, Indép)8
7 Frederic Cossette (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)6
8 Maximilien Picoux (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)6
8 Thierry Belanger (Espoirs de Laval)5
8 Vincent Bouchard (Espoirs de Laval)5
8 Olivier Brisebois (Espoirs de Laval)5
8 Jerome Corneau (Espoirs de Laval)5
Women
1 Catherine Couture (Équipe Cascades)65 pts
2 Anne-Marie B. Morin (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)48
3 Audrey Bernard (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)37
4 Frederique Lord (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)27
5 Virginie Gauthier (Espoirs Saputo)22
6 Shanie Bergeron (Specialized-Multisports-GSD)11
6 Elisabeth Albert (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
6 Josiane Boily (Acidose Lactique)5
6 Justine Dallaire (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
6 Veronique Drapeau- Zgoralski (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
6 Elodie Gillard (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
6 Kasandra Dion- Poitras (Estricycle/Musique Plus)5
6 Andreanne Cloutier (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclist)5
6 Marie- Eve Mercier (Espoirs de Laval)5
6 Audrey Sarrazin (indépendant RP)5
6 Gabriele Duchesne (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))5
6 Edith Levasseur (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)5
6 Justine Levasseur (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)5
6 Marie- Eve Racicot (La Cabosse d'Or)5
6 Amelie Turcotte (La Cabosse d'Or)5
6 Nathalie Brassard (CIBC Wood-Gundy)5
6 Isabelle Brault (CIBC Wood-Gundy)5
Cadets
1 William Fontaine (Estricycle/Musique Plus)125 pts
2 Nicolas Kilsdonk- Gervais (Vélo Club Longueuil)115
3 Michaël Dalterio (Espoirs de Laval)109
4 Frederic Poisson (Vélo 2 Max (T-R))82
5 Raphael Masse- Viau (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclist)75
6 Maxim Verreault (Vélo Club Longueuil)60
7 Philippe Nadon (D'Amos)53
8 Marc- Andre Beaudoin (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)35
9 Yanik Fontaine (Estricycle/Musique Plus)26
10 Simon- Pierre Gauthier (Espoirs de Laval)23
11 Felix Cote Bouvette (VéloSelect)11
12 Francis Lambert- Lemay (Vélo Club Longueuil)11
13 Frederic Boileau (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)9
14 Christopher Bernard (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)8
14 Thomas Desjardins (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
14 Emile Jean (Vélo 2 Max (T-R))5
14 Nicolas Labrie (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclist)5
14 Francois Lebel St- Laurent (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
14 David Onsow (Espoirs de Laval)5
14 Philippe Vezina (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
Pro-Elite Men
1 Jean- Francois Laroche (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)152 pts
2 Guillaume Boivin (EVA-Devinci)142
3 Arnaud Papillon (Volkswagen)100
4 Kleber Ramos (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)86
5 Eric Boily (Volkswagen)79
6 Francois Parisien (Team R.A.C.E. Pro)67
7 Christopher Rozdilsky (Foirdifrutta)60
8 Hugues Lapointe (Bluberi-Martin Swiss)53
9 Benjamin Martel (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)37
10 Pierre- Olivier Boily (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)22
11 Dominique Perras (EVA-Devinci)21
12 Francois Chabot (Volkswagen)19
13 Nicholas Rowe (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)15
14 Sebastien Pilotte (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)15
15 Thomas Devisscher (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)13
16 Martin Gilbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Med)12
17 Michael Joannisse (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)12
18 Jerome Boucher (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)11
19 Francois Doyon (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)10
20 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz (VéloSelect)10
21 Benoît Lussier (CIBC Wood-Gundy)9
22 Tim Hucker (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)9
23 Antoine Matteau (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)7
24 Patrique Azevedo (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)7
25 Yann Deville (CIBC Wood-Gundy)6
26 Fabien Grignard (Club Cycliste CGR)6
Minime Standings
1 Joakim Albert (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)255 pts
2 Jeremy Carignan (D'Amos)151
3 Charles Bourassa (Espoirs de Laval)126
4 Joseph- Emile Lupien (CC 2R/Équipe Record, Indé)86
5 Lambert Gatineau (Espoirs de Laval)75
6 Marc- Antoine Noel (Vélocité Drummond)54
7 Alexandre Pinard (Espoirs de Laval)48
8 Tennessee Mayer (Espoirs de Laval)36
9 Olivier Brisebois (Espoirs de Laval)23
10 Yohan Patry (Espoirs de Laval, Indépenda)21
11 Frederic Cossette (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)21
12 Maximilien Picoux (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)21
13 Hendrik Pineda (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)20
14 Frederic Caron (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)20
15 Audrey Labrie (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)20
16 Laurence Paquette (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)20
17 Anne- Sophie Pinard (Espoirs de Laval)20
18 Antoine Muzzi (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)15
19 Allyson Gillard (CC 2R/Équipe Record)15
20 Marie Ledoux (Espoirs de Laval)15
21 Florence Normandeau (Espoirs de Laval)15
22 Vincent Bouchard (Espoirs de Laval)15
23 Jerome Corneau (Espoirs de Laval)15
24 Isaac Fontaine (Estricycle/Musique Plus)10
25 Marie- Eve Poisson (Vélo 2 Max (T-R))10
26 Charles Morin- Pellerin (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)10
27 Amélie Bruneau (Espoirs de Laval)10
28 Jeanne Gagne (Espoirs de Laval)10
29 David Carignan (D'Amos)10
30 Johnny Rosa (Espoirs de Laval)10
31 Felix G. Even (Espoirs de Laval)10
32 Marc- Antoine Soucy (D'Amos)5
33 Frederic Therrien (Espoirs de Laval)5
34 Jeremy Picard- Fiset (D'Amos, CVM de Barraute)5
35 Maude Martel (D'Amos)5
36 Vincent Gervais- Turcotte (Espoirs de Laval)5
37 Nathaniel Soulard LeSage (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
38 Thierry Belanger (Espoirs de Laval)5
39 Eve Desjardins (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
40 Adele Lacroix- Ouellet (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
41 Laurence St- Germain (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
42 Alex Gonthier (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
43 Gabrielle Cloutier (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)5
44 Vincent Waddell (Espoirs de Laval)5
45 Edouard Lapare- Morin5
46 Gabrielle Wilson5
Women's Standings
1 Anne-Marie B. Morin (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)162 pts
2 Catherine Couture (Équipe Cascades)125
3 Frederique Lord (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)123
4 Virginie Gauthier (Espoirs Saputo)75
5 Audrey Bernard (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)75
6 Julie Munro (Équipe Cascades)67
7 Laurie- Anne Dupont- Renaud (Espoirs Saputo)64
8 Veronique Drapeau- Zgoralski (Vélo Club Longueuil)49
9 Elisabeth Albert (CC 2R/Équipe Record)36
10 Amelie Turcotte (La Cabosse d'Or)33
11 Elodie Gillard (CC 2R/Équipe Record)32
12 Catherine Bovet (Cycles Performance- Cinelu)31
13 Justine Dallaire (Vélo Club Longueuil)20
14 Audrey Sarrazin (indépendant RP)20
15 Isabelle Brault (CIBC Wood-Gundy)20
16 Caroline Drolet (Espoirs Saputo)15
17 Antonietta Lembo (La Cabosse d'Or)15
18 Marie- Eve Racicot (La Cabosse d'Or)15
19 Gabriele Duchesne (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))13
20 Shanie Bergeron (Specialized-Multisports-GSD)11
21 Stephanie Drolet (Espoirs Saputo)10
22 Marie- Eve Mercier (Espoirs de Laval)10
23 Edith Levasseur (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)10
24 Justine Levasseur (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)10
25 Emilie Ainsley- Perron (Équipe Cascades)5
26 Joanie Laflamme (Espoirs Saputo)5
27 Jessica Garneau (Rocky Mountain/Pro-Cycle)5
28 Valerie Desjardins (La Cabosse d'Or)5
29 Josiane Boily (Acidose Lactique)5
30 Kasandra Dion- Poitras (Estricycle/Musique Plus)5
31 Andreanne Cloutier (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)5
32 Nathalie Brassard (CIBC Wood-Gundy)5
Cadet Standings
1 Frederic Poisson (Vélo 2 Max (T-R))445 pts
2 Raphael Masse- Viau (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)379
3 William Fontaine (Estricycle/Musique Plus)298
4 Michaël Dalterio (Espoirs de Laval)223
5 Marc- Andre Beaudoin (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)202
6 Christopher Bernard (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)190
7 Jean- Michel Naud (D'Amos)181
8 Yanik Fontaine (Estricycle/Musique Plus)165
9 Nicolas Kilsdonk- Gervais (Vélo Club Longueuil)147
10 Pierre- Yves Aubin (Estricycle/Musique Plus)131
11 Maxim Verreault (Vélo Club Longueuil)115
12 David Onsow (Espoirs de Laval)91
13 Simon- Pierre Gauthier (Espoirs de Laval)88
14 Francis Lambert- Lemay (Vélo Club Longueuil)80
15 Philippe Nadon (D'Amos)76
16 Edouard Garneau (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)56
17 Frederic Boileau (VC Montreal- Cycles Régis)50
18 Nicolas Dionne (D'Amos)35
19 Nicolas Labrie (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclis)20
20 Francis Desbiens (CC 2R/Équipe Record)18
21 Charles Thibodeau (Vélo Club Longueuil)16
22 Felix Cote Bouvette (VéloSelect)16
23 Olivier Cossette (Vélo Club Longueuil)15
24 Emile Jean (Vélo 2 Max (T-R))15
25 Alexandre Duranceau (Vélo Club Longueuil)10
26 Philippe Vezina (CC 2R/Équipe Record)10
27 Louis Leclerc (Rocky Mountain/Pro-Cycle)5
28 Xavier Bouchard (Espoirs de Laval)5
29 Benoit Lantagne (D'Amos)5
30 Jordan Brochu (D'Amos, D'Amos)5
31 Thomas Desjardins (CC 2R/Équipe Record)5
32 Francois Lebel St- Laurent (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
Pro-Elite Men Standings
1 Guillaume Boivin (EVA-Devinci)448 pts
2 Jean- Francois Laroche (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)395
3 Martin Gilbert (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Med)327
4 Klerber Ramos (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)276
5 Francois Parisien (Team R.A.C.E. Pro)225
6 Eric Boily (Volkswagen)179
7 Arnaud Papillon (Volkswagen)141
8 Dominique Rollin (Toyota-United)140
9 Bell Zachary (Symetrics)113
10 Nicholas Rowe (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)110
11 Charly Vives (Calyon Pro Cycling Team)106
12 Miller Kevin (Team RACE Pro)95
13 Pinfold Andrew (Symetrics)88
14 Dominique Perras (EVA-Devinci)87
15 Ferero Carrento Juan-Pablo (Columbia)84
16 Bruno Langlois (Volkswagen)84
17 Thierry Laliberte (Sportif Bromont , Sportif Br)81
18 Pierre- Olivier Boily (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)76
19 Hugues Lapointe (Bluberi-Martin Swiss)69
20 Hugo Houle (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)68
21 Christopher T.Rozdilsky (Fiordifrutta)66
22 Jean- Sebastien Perron (EVA-Devinci)53
23 Tim Hucker (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)45
24 Alzate Escobar Carlos-Eduardo (Columbia)44
25 Martin Rooseboom (Cycle Patrick)42
26 Benjamin Martel (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)42
27 Francois Chabot (Volkswagen)41
28 Sharez Jairo-Perez (Columbia)37
29 Ugo Lapierre (2peers.com)32
30 Walters Mark (Team RACE Pro)31
31 Jerome Boucher (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)30
32 Sebastien Pilotte (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)30
33 Olivier Savaria (2peers.com)29
34 Francois Brunelle (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)29
35 Frederic Lubert (Club Cycliste CGR)28
36 Francois Doyon (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)27
37 Czeslaw Lukaszewicz (VéloSelect)25
38 Keven Lacombe (Kelly Benefit Strategies/Med)25
39 Benoît Lussier (CIBC Wood-Gundy)24
40 Peter Ladd (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)23
41 Evans Cameron (Symetrics)23
42 Patrique Azevedo (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)22
43 Michael Joannisse (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)22
44 Jean- Francois Blais (Taximode.com, Taximode.co)21
45 Yann Deville (CIBC Wood-Gundy)21
46 Fabien Grignard (Club Cycliste CGR)21
47 Dominic Cantin (2peers.com)21
48 Maxime Joly- Smith (2peers.com)21
49 Jean- Sebastien Maheu (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)20
50 William Blackburn (VéloSelect)20
51 Philippe- Antoine Alexandre (CC 2R/Équipe Record)20
52 Pierre- Etienne Boivin (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))20
53 Julien Daly (Vélo Club Longueuil)20
54 Daniel Belleville (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)20
55 Yves Lefebvre (La Cabosse d'Or)20
56 Martin Vinet (Taximode.com)20
57 Tino Rossi (Rossi Lachine)20
58 Yorick Caron (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)20
59 Mark Comaniuk (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)20
60 Jean- Philippe Houle- Paradis (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)20
61 Sebastien Moquin (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)20
62 Marc Allard (Volkswagen)20
63 Christian Deshaies (Volkswagen)20
64 Alexandre Lavallee (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))20
65 François- Charles Malo (Volkswagen)20
66 David Maltais (EVA-DEVINCI (Club), Aci)20
67 Randell Andrew (Symetrics)20
68 Tuft Swein (Symetrics)20
69 Randell Andrew (Symetrics)20
70 Tuft Swein (Symetrics)20
71 Alexandre Nadeau (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)18
72 Roth Ryan (Team RACE Pro)18
73 Thomas Devisscher (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)18
74 Antoine Matteau (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)17
75 Stephane Cossette (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))17
76 Vincent Quirion (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)16
77 Carl Desroches (Martin Swiss Cycles)16
78 Maxime Vives (Calyon Pro Cycling Team)16
79 Antoine Stundner (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)15
80 Marc- Olivier Helms (Espoirs Saputo)15
81 Benoit Brisette (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)15
82 Robert Duguay (La Cabosse d'Or)15
83 Vincent Courcy (Le Yéti)15
84 Samuel Gosselin- Simard (CC 2R/Équipe Record)15
85 Yannick Bedard (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)15
86 Eric Moody (Club Cycliste CGR)15
87 Edward Forest (Iris)15
88 Jean- Philippe Marion (indépendant RP)15
89 David Barry (Vélo Club Longueuil)15
90 Philippe Lacasse (Vélo Club Longueuil)15
91 Philippe Viau- Dupuis (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)15
92 Steve Bouvette (VéloSelect)15
93 Gabriel Michaud (Espoirs de Laval)15
94 Charles Bisaillon (indépendant RP)15
95 Laurent Dallaire (Vélo Club Longueuil)15
96 Ludovic Fleury (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)15
97 Marc- Antoine Beauchesne (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)15
98 Eric Desjardins (Espoirs de Laval)15
99 Carl Grenier (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)15
100 Patrice Boucher (Iris)15
101 Jean- Philippe Provost (Marinoni-Cadence, Indépend)15
102 Jean- Sebastien Beland (Volkswagen)15
103 Philippe Leduc (CIBC Wood-Gundy)15
104 Georges- Edouard Duquette (EVA-DEVINCI (Club), Ind)15
105 Nicolas Lefrancois (CIBC Wood-Gundy)15
106 Jean- Michel Lachance (Volkswagen)15
107 Andre Tremblay (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)13
108 William Garneau (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)11
109 Goji Kawamura (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)11
110 Alexander Fulton (EVA-DEVINCI)10
111 Goguen Alain (Mike's Bike Shop)10
112 Jonathan Arseneault (CIBC Wood-Gundy)10
113 John Malois (CIBC Wood-Gundy)10
114 Nicola Giancola (CIBC Wood-Gundy)10
115 Antoine Richer (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)10
116 Mathieu Fagnan (Taximode.com)10
117 Daniel Marcelo Ceccato (2peers.com)10
118 Antoine Malo (Espoirs de Laval)10
119 Nicolas Therrien (Espoirs de Laval)10
120 Andre Todd (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)10
121 Michel Henri (Iris)10
122 Goguen Alain (Mike's Bike Shop)10
123 Giovanni Traina (Marinoni-Cadence)10
124 Joel Pelletier (Marinoni-Cadence)10
125 Antoine Duchesne (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))10
126 Stephane Chaine (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)10
127 Dante D' Urbano (West of Quebec Wheelers)10
128 Hugo Barrette (indépendant RP)10
129 Christophe Riopel- Benoit (Espoirs Saputo)10
130 Mikaël Bilodeau (Espoirs Saputo)10
131 Andreas Ihm (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)10
132 Casallas Jhon Bairo (2peers.com)10
133 Kianoush Missaghi (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)10
134 Philippe Brizard (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)10
135 Remi Pelletier- Roy (Dynamiks de Contrecoeur)10
136 Howard Berridge (Rossi Lachine)10
137 Guy Godbout (CC 2R/Équipe Record)10
138 Mathew Bell (Calyon Pro Cycling Team)10
139 Mathieu Toulouse (EVA-Devinci)10
140 Mathieu Boudier- Reveret (Club Cycliste CGR)10
141 Simon Gagnon- Brassard (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))10
142 Timmerman Dan (Team RACE Pro)7
143 Charles B. Thibault (EVA-Devinci)7
144 Joel Dion- Poitras (Team RACE Pro)7
145 Bell Zachary (Symetrics)5
146 Alexi Richer (CIBC Wood-Gundy)5
147 Mike Norton (Calyon Pro Cycling)5
148 Catherine Hogan (Le Yéti)5
149 Guillaume Charest (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
150 Charles- Alexandre Cloutier (Espoirs Saputo)5
151 Simon Lambert Lemay (Hottubes Cycling)5
152 Michel Brazeau (Opus-PowerWatts)5
153 Matt Guse (Calyon Pro Cycling)5
154 Alfredo Grisales Torres (VéloSelect)5
155 Guillaume Mailhot (Espoirs de Laval)5
156 David Roy (Espoirs de Laval)5
157 Marc- Antoine Lagace (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)5
158 Pierrick Naud (EVA-DEVINCI (Club))5
159 Jean- Francois Sabourin (Le Maillot Bleu (club cyclist)5
160 Frederic Belanger (Cycles Performance- Cinelum)5
161 Martin Goineau (Marinoni-Cadence)5
162 Vincent Caron (CIBC Wood-Gundy)5
163 Mathieu Fleury (Iris)5
164 Alexandre Charest (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
165 Sean Lajeunesse (Haut Richelieu/Megavolt)5
166 Ian Whenham (Piste.ca)5
167 Charles Bougie (Les Rouleurs de l'Outaouais)5
168 Andres Ivan Ramirez (VéloSelect)5
169 Philippe Raymond (Calyon/Martin Swiss)5
170 Michel Turcotte (Espoirs de Laval)5
171 Jacques Philie (La Cabosse d'Or)5
172 Trew Jenny (Team RACE Pro)5
173 Quintero Herbert (Team Fitness Mision)5
174 Macburnie Dustin (Team RACE Pro)5
175 Pozniak Mark (Team RACE Pro)5
176 Arango Carvajal Juan-Esseban (Columbia)5
177 Castro Laverde Arles-Antonio (Columbia)5
178 Sariri Kambiz (2peers.com)5
179 Jonathan Wood (La Bicicletta J.Lindeberg)5
180 Stephen Keeping (indépendant RP)5
181 Macburnie Dustin (Team RACE Pro)5
182 Sebastien Rousseau (Marinoni-Cadence, Quilicot-)5
183 Goji Kawamura (Sleeman Clear/Énergie- Kuo)5
184 Karl Steppan (D'Amos, CVM de Barraute)5
185 Piers Davidge (Indépendant)5
186 Garnett Abbey (D'Ornellas)5
187 David Boily (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)5
188 Frederic Ouellet- Lacroix (Vélo Club Longueuil)5
189 Pierrick Picard- Fiset (D'Amos, CVM de Barraute)5
190 Jeremie Belisle (Accro Vélo Val-d'Or)5
191 Benoit Robert (indépendant RP)5
192 Mathieu Roy (Calyon Pro Cycling Team)5
193 Alexandre Cloutier (Volkswagen)5
194 Marc Dugas (Apogee- Kuota/Elicycle)5
195 Sylvan Adams (Calyon/Martin Swiss)5
196 Jean- Francois Racine (Garneau-Crocs-Suzano)5


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login