Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 2 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

September 17/08 10:47 am - Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile


Posted by Editoress on 09/17/08
 

Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini Italy

Stage 1: Viareggio TTT, 5.45 km
1 Team Columbia Women6:32
2 Dutch National Teamat 0:04
3 Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung0:08
4 Bigla Cycling Team0:10
5 US National Team0:17
6 Team DSB Bank0:18
7 Gauss RDZ Ormu0:23
8 Fenixs Edilsavino0:25
9 Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color0:26
10 S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:30
11 Canadian National Team0:32
12 Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:33
13 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line0:37
14 German National Team0:38
15 Team Fanini System Data0:41
16 USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo0:42
17 Team CMAX Dilas.t.
18 ELK Haus0:45
Standings
1 Linda Villumsen (Den) Team Columbia Women6:32
2 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women
3 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Women
4 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Women
5 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team Columbia Women
6 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women
7 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Womenall at s.t.
8 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Dutch National Team0:04
9 Ellen Vad Diik (Ned) Dutch National Team
10 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Dutch National Team
11 Regina Bruins (Ned) Dutch National Team
12 Loos Gunnewiik (Ned) Dutch National Team
13 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Teamall s.t.
14 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung0:08
15 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
16 Modosta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
17 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
18 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
19 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
20 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherungall s.t.
21 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team0:10
22 Sereina Trachsel (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
23 Bettina Kuhn (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
24 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
25 Nicole Brandli (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
26 Andrea Thurig (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
27 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Teamall s.t.
28 Kristin Armstrong (USA) US National Team0:17
29 Katheryn Curt (USA) US National Team
30 Amber Rais (USA) US National Team
31 Kristin Mc Grath (USA) US National Teamall s.t.
32 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank0:18
33 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank
34 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank
35 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Bankall s.t.
36 Martins Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu0:23
37 Eva Lechner (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
38 Tatlana Guderzo (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
39 Tanis Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
40 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss RDZ Ormu
41 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
42 Grote Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormuall s.t.
43 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino0:25
44 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
45 Laura Morfin Macouzet (Mex) Fenixs Edilsavino
46 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavinoall s.t.
47 Elisabeth Bram (Ned) Dutch National Team0:26
48 Martine Bras (Ned) Dutch National Team
49 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
50 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
51 Nathalie Bates (Aus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
52 Fabian Luperini (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
53 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
54 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
55 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Colorall s.t.
56 Julia Blindyuk (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:30
57 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
58 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
59 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
60 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
61 Valentin Bastianelli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
62 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxall s.t.
63 Brooke Miller (USA) US National Team0:32
64 Erinne Willock (Can) Canadian National Team
65 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Canadian National Team
66 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team
67 Anne Samplonius (Can) Canadian National Team
68 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Teamall s.t.
69 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan0:33
70 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
71 Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
72 Mazagas Iturriagaechevarria (Esp) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
73 Francesca Faustini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattanall s.t.
74 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line0:37
75 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
76 Anna Zugno (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
77 Valentin Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
78 Francesca Tognali (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Lineall s.t.
79 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team0:38
80 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
81 Elko Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team
82 Marlon Johrend (Ger) German National Team
83 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger) German National Team
84 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Teamall s.t.
85 Agne Bagdanoviciute (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data0:41
86 Enka Vilunaite (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data
87 Daniola Cristine Lionco (Bra) Team Fanini System Data
88 Deborah Mascelli (Ita) Team Fanini System Data
89 Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Team Fanini System Dataall s.t.
90 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo0:42
91 Janildes Fernandez Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
92 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
93 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
94 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
95 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
96 Jolanta Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
97 Evelyn Garcia (ESa) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
98 Mara Abbott (USA) Team Columbia Women
99 Alessia Massaccesi (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
100 Vera Carrara (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
101 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
102 Arien Torsius (RSA) Team CMAX Dila
103 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team CMAX Dila
104 Alice Donadoni (Ita) Team CMAX Dilaall s.t.
105 Lisa Marie Degle (Ger) ELK Haus0:45
106 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) ELK Haus
107 Stefanie Degle (Ger) ELK Haus
108 Manuela Grunzweil (Aut) ELK Haus
109 Katarina Uhlarikova (Svk) ELK Hausall s.t.
110 Samantha Galassi (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino0:52
111 Svotlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavinos.t.
112 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Team DSB Bank0:56
113 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bigla Cycling Teams.t.
114 Silvia Eusebi (Ita) Team CMAX Dila0:58
115 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color0:59
116 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung1:14
117 Anna Farina (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line1:15
118 Marina Khodtchenkova (Rus) Team CMAX Dila1:20
119 Alice Marmorini (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino1:25
120 Carmen Mc Nellis (USA) US National Team1:26
121 Laura Bozzolo (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:38
122 Melissa Hernandez Arbelar (Ven) Team Fanini System Data1:55
123 Samantha Perna (Ita) Team Fanini System Data2:22
124 Alessandra Lari (Ita) Team Fanini System Datas.t.
125 Nadejda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino2:25


Stage 2a: Porcari to Montecarlo, 57.2 km
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank1:25:01
2 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team
3 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team Columbia Womenboth s.t.
4 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung0:02
5 Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
6 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino
7 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Women
8 Kristin Armstrong (USA) US National Team
9 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
10 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
11 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss RDZ Ormu
12 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
13 Regina Bruins (Ned) Dutch National Team
14 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
15 Nicole Brandli (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
16 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Canadian National Team
17 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
18 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
19 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team
20 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data
21 Irenevanden Broek (Ned) Dutch National Team
22 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu
23 Eva Lechner (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
24 Jolanta Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
25 LindaVillumsen Serup (Den) Team Columbia Women
26 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
27 Suzannede Goede (Ned) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
28 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Dutch National Team
29 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
30 Mara Abbott (USA) Team Columbia Women
31 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
32 Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Dutch National Team
33 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
34 Martine Bras (Ned) Dutch National Team
35 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
36 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank
37 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
38 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
39 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Women
40 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Bank
41 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team
42 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
43 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
44 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
45 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team
46 Elisabeth Bram (Ned) Dutch National Team
47 Katheryn CuriMattis (USA) Canadian National Team
48 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
49 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
50 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
51 Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Team Fanini System Data
52 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women
53 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team
54 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team
55 Lorenza Morfin Macouzet (Mex) Fenixs Edilsavino
56 Sereina Trachsel (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
57 Alice Donadoni (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
58 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
59 Francesca Faustini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
60 Anne Samplonius (Can) Canadian National Team
61 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
62 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) ELK Haus
63 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
64 Andrea Thurig (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
65 Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
66 Sigrid Corneo (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
67 Alessia Massaccesi (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
68 Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
69 Anna Zugno (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
70 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
71 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Women
72 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team
73 KoriKelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
74 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
75 Angela Hennig (Ger) T e a m D S B B a n k
76 EneritzIturriagaechevarria Mazaga (Esp) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
77 Clemilda Fernandes ( B r a ) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
78 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team CMAX Dila
79 Evelyn Garcia (ESa) USC Chirio Forno D'Asoloall s.t.
80 Kristin McGrath (USA) US National Team1:13
81 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team
82 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team
83 Eleonora Van Dijk ( N e d ) Dutch National Team
84 Romy Kasper (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
85 Alice Marmorini (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavinoall s.t.
86 Amber Rais (USA) US National Team2:05
87 Nathalie Bates (Aus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color3:11
88 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Colors.t.
89 Manuela Grunzweil (Aut) ELK Haus3:40
90 Samantha Galassi (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavinos.t.
91 Carmen Mc Nellis ( U S A ) US National Team3:59
92 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
93 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women
94 Agnes Bagdanoviciute (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data
95 Brooke Miller (USA) US National Team
96 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
97 Laura Bozzolo (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
98 Valentina Carretta (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Lineall s.t.
99 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger) German National Team4:02
100 Katarina Uhlarikova (Svk) ELK Haus
101 Erinne Willock (Can) Canadian National Team
102 Arien Torsius (RSA) Team CMAX Dila
103 Stefanie Degle (Ger) ELK Haus
104 MariekeVan Wanroij (Ned) Team DSB Bankall s.t.
105 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line4:51
106 Anna Farina (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Line
107 Marlen J√hrend (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherungboth s.t.
108 Vera Carrara (Ita) Team CMAX Dila5:23
109 Bettina Kuhn (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
110 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxboth s.t.
111 Janildes Fernandes Silva ( B r a ) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo6:56
112 UeniaFernandes DaSouza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
113 Marina Khodtchenkova (Rus) Team CMAX Dila
114 Lisa Marie Degle (Ger) ELK Haus
115 Daniela Cristine Lionco ( B r a ) Team Fanini System Data
116 Deborah Mascelli (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino
117 Silvia Eusebi (Ita) Team CMAX Dila
118 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
119 MelissaHernandez Arbelar (Ven) Team Fanini System Data
120 Alessandra Lari (Ita) Team Fanini System Data
121 Francesca Tognali (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo Raxy Lineall s.t.
DNS Svetlana Bubnenkova (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
DNS Nadejda Vlasova (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
DNS Luisa Tamanini (Ita) Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNF Samantha Perna (Ita) Team Fanini System Data


Stage 2b: Pontedera to Altopascio, 74.4 km
1 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women1:51:08
2 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bankat 0:12
3 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino
4 Agne Bagdanoviciute (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data
5 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women
6 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Dutch National Team
7 Brooke Miller (USA) US National Team
8 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung0:13
9 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
10 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
11 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team
12 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax
13 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Canadian National Team
14 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Women
15 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
16 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss RDZ Ormu
17 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
18 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team Columbia Women
19 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team
20 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
21 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
22 Regina Bruins (Ned) Dutch National Team
23 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank
24 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
25 Marlen Johrend (Ger) German National Team
26 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team
27 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
28 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger) German National Team
29 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
30 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
31 Andrea Thurig (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
32 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team
33 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data
34 Eva Lechner (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
35 Martine Bras (Ned) Dutch National Team
36 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
37 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Dila Monticello
38 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu
39 Bettina Kuhn (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
40 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
41 Stefanie Degle (Ger) Elk Haus
42 Samantha Galassi (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino
43 Nicole Brandli (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
44 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
45 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
46 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Team
47 Carmen Mc Nellis (USA) US National Team
48 Katheryn Curi (USA) US National Team
49 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
50 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank
51 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
52 Laura Morfin Macouzet (Mex) Fenixs Edilsavino
53 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
54 Linda Villumsen (Den) Team Columbia Women
55 Julia Blindyuk (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
56 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Dutch National Team
57 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
58 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
59 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
60 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
61 Loes Gunnewiik (Ned) Dutch National Team
62 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Bank
63 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Team DSB Bank
64 Elisabeth Bram (Ned) Dutch National Team
65 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
66 Erinne Willock (Can) Canadian National Team
67 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Team
68 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
69 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
70 Anna Zugno (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax
71 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team
72 Alice Donadoni (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
73 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
74 Alessia Massaccesi (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
75 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
76 Kristin Armstrong (USA) US National Team
77 Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Team Fanini System Data
78 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team
79 Anna Farina (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax
80 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
81 Kristin Mc Grath (USA) US National Team
82 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattan
83 Evelyn Garcia (Esa) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
84 Katarina Uhlarikova (Svk) Elk Haus
85 Manuela Grunzweil (Aut) Elk Haus
86 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Elk Haus
87 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino
88 Jolanta Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
89 Mara Abbott (USA) Team Columbia Women
90 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
91 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team
92 Sereina Trachsel (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
93 Anne Samplonius (Can) Canadian National Team
94 Nathalie Bates (Aus) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Color
95 Daniela Cristine Lionco (Bra) Team Fanini System Data
96 Valentina Carretta (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax
97 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team
98 Ellen Vad Diik (Ned) Dutch National Team
99 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax
100 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini - Selle Italia - Masters Colorall s.t.
101 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:41
102 Alice Marmorini (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino0:13
103 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung1:55
104 Deborah Mascelli (Ita) Team Fanini System Data3:08
105 Lisa Marie Degle (Ger) Elk Haus3:18
106 Marina Khodtchenkova (Rus) Team Dila Monticello
107 Janildes Fernandez Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
108 Vera Carrara (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
109 Silvia Eusebi (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
110 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Women
111 Laura Bozzolo (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
112 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Women
113 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
114 Amber Rais (USA) US National Team5:11
115 Francesca Faustini (Ita) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
DNS Diana Ziliute (Ltu) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNS Mazaga Iturriagaechevarria (Esp) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattan
DNF Alessandra Lari (Ita) Team Fanini System Data
DNF Melissa Hernandez Arbelar (Ven) Team Fanini System Data
DNF Arien Torsius (Rsa) Team Dila Monticello
DNF Francesca Tognali (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax


GC
1 Judith Arndt (Ger) Team Columbia Women3:22:52
2 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Team Columbia Women0:03
3 Chantal Beltman (Ned) Team Columbia Women0:04
4 Linda Villumsen (Den) Team Columbia Womens.t.
5 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Dutch National Team0:07
6 Regina Bruins (Ned) Dutch National Team0:08
7 Noemi Cantele (Ita) Bigla Cycling Team
8 Irene Van Den Broek (Ned) Dutch National Team
9 Loes Gunnewiik (Ned) Dutch National Teamall s.t.
10 Claudia Hausler (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung0:12
11 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
12 Suzanne De Goede (Ned) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
13 Edita Pucinskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
14 Modesta Vzesniauskaite (Ltu) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung
15 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherungall s.t.
16 Monica Holler (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team0:13
17 Jennifer Hohl (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team0:14
18 Nicole Brandli (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
19 Marianne Vos (Ned) Team DSB Bank
20 Andrea Thurig (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team
21 Sereina Trachsel (Sui) Bigla Cycling Teamall s.t.
22 Angela Hennig (Ger) Team DSB Bank0:17
23 Kristin Armstrong (USA) US National Team0:20
24 Katheryn Curi (USA) US National Team0:21
25 Andrea Bosman (Ned) Team DSB Bank0:22
26 Tina Liebig (Ger) Team DSB Banks.t.
27 Tania Belvederesi (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu0:25
28 Monia Baccaille (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino0:26
29 Julia Martisova (Rus) Gauss RDZ Ormu0:27
30 Martina Corazza (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
31 Eva Lechner (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
32 Grete Treier (Est) Gauss RDZ Ormu
33 Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) Gauss RDZ Ormu
34 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Gauss RDZ Ormu
35 Kori Kelley Seehafer (USA) Menikini Selle Italia Master Coall s.t.
36 Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavino0:29
37 Laura Morfin Macouzet (Mex) Fenixs Edilsavino
38 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Fenixs Edilsavinoboth s.t.
39 Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co0:30
40 Martine Bras (Ned) Dutch National Team
41 Miho Oki (Jpn) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co
42 Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co
43 Elisabeth Bram (Ned) Dutch National Teamall s.t.
44 Rosane Kirch (Bra) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox0:34
45 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
46 Jennifer Fiori (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox
47 Julia Blindyuk (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Roxall s.t.
48 Alex Wrubleski (Can) Canadian National Team0:36
49 Felicia Gomez (Can) Canadian National Team
50 Julie Beveridge (Can) Canadian National Team
51 Anne Samplonius (Can) Canadian National Teamall s.t.
52 Elena Berlato (Ita) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattan0:37
53 Alessandra D'ettorre (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax0:41
54 Anna Zugno (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Raxs.t.
55 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National Team0:42
56 Elke Gebhardt (Ger) German National Teams.t.
57 Erika Vilunaite (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data0:45
58 Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Team Fanini System Datas.t.
59 Silvia Parietti (Ita) Team Dila Monticello0:46
60 Alona Andruk (Ukr) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
61 Jolanta Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
62 Edita Unguryte (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
63 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
64 Mara Abbott (USA) Team Columbia Women
65 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Dila Monticello
66 Rasa Polikeviciute (Ltu) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo
67 Alice Donadoni (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
68 Alessia Massaccesi (Ita) Team Dila Monticello
69 Evelyn Garcia (Esa) USC Chirio Forno D'Asoloall s.t.
70 Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Elk Haus0:49
71 Veronica Andreasson (Swe) Bigla Cycling Team0:58
72 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox1:02
73 Sigrid Corneo (Slo) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co1:03
74 Iris Slappendel (Ned) Dutch National Team1:19
75 Ellen Vad Diik (Ned) Dutch National Teams.t.
76 Kristin Mc Grath (USA) US National Team1:32
77 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) German National Team1:53
78 Romy Kasper (Ger) German National Teams.t.
79 Eva Lutz (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung1:54
80 Alice Marmorini (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino2:40
81 Luise Keller (Ger) Team Columbia Women3:09
82 Anke Wichmann (Ger) Team Columbia Womens.t.
83 Ina Teutenberg (Ger) Team Columbia Women3:39
84 Marina Romoli (Ita) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co
85 Nathalie Bates (Aus) Menikini Selle Italia Master Coboth s.t.
86 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Menikini Selle Italia Master Co4:27
87 Manuela Grunzweil (Aut) Elk Hauss.t.
88 Brooke Miller (USA) US National Team4:32
89 Samantha Galassi (Ita) Fenixs Edilsavino4:34
90 Erinne Willock (Can) Canadian National Team4:36
91 Valentina Carretta (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax4:38
92 Agne Bagdanoviciute (Ltu) Team Fanini System Data4:41
93 Denise Zuckermandel (Ger) German National Team4:42
94 Stefanie Degle (Ger) Elk Haus4:49
95 Katarina Uhlarikova (Svk) Elk Hauss.t.
96 Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Team DSB Bank5:00
97 Regina Schleicher (Ger) Equipe Nurnberger Versicherung5:05
98 Carmen Mc Nellis (USA) US National Team5:27
99 Laura Pisaneschi (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax5:30
100 Marlen Johrend (Ger) German National Team5:31
101 Bettina Kuhn (Sui) Bigla Cycling Team5:35
102 Francesca Faustini (Ita) Safi Pasta Zara Manhattans.t.
103 Anna Farina (Ita) G.S. Top Girl Fassa Bortolo Rax6:08
104 Amber Rais (USA) US National Team7:22
105 Giulia Lazzerini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox7:28
106 Daniela Cristine Lionco (Bra) Team Fanini System Data7:39
107 Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo7:40
108 Laura Bozzolo (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox8:44
109 Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox9:00
110 Vera Carrara (Ita) Team Dila Monticello9:12
111 Deborah Mascelli (Ita) Team Fanini System Data10:34
112 Janildes Fernandez Silva (Bra) USC Chirio Forno D'Asolo10:45
113 Marie Degle Lisa (Ger) Elk Haus10:48
114 Silvia Eusebi (Ita) Team Dila Monticello11:01
115 Marina Khodtchenkova (Rus) Team Dila Monticello11:23


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7451) - Oct 21
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login