Canadian Cyclist Specialized Tarmac 24-7 2 - Aug 12
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Quebec tourism Banner CC - April 16
 

Daily News


 

July 28/09 0:06 am - Cascade Cycling Classic: Stage 6 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 07/28/09
 

Final Stage results and GC in Oregon

 

Photos by  Mark Kay

 

Stage: 6 Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race
 
Women - 83.67km
1 Kristin McGrath (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 2:10:05
2 Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)
3 Cath Cheatley (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite)
4 Anne Samplonius (Team Lip Smacker)
5 Alison Powers (Team Type 1)
6 Evelyn Stevens (Webcor Builders)
7 Amber Rais (Team TIBCO)
8 Robin Farina (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
9 Julie Beveridge (Team TIBCO)
10 Kori Seehafer (Team Type 1)
11 Chrissy Ruiter (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
12 Kristin Sanders (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
13 Carmen McNellis (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite)
14 Jessica Phillips (Team Lip Smacker)
15 Erinne Willock (Webcor Builders)
16 Rachel Neylan (PROMAN Hit Squad) all s.t.
17 Teri Sheasby (Bend Bike N' Sport) 0:15
18 Rebecca Much (Webcor Builders) 0:27
19 Katharine Carroll (Team TIBCO)
20 Kristen Lasasso (Team Lip Smacker) both s.t.
21 Heather Kay (Ind) 0:35
22 Kathryn Donovan (Kahala LaGrange)
23 Erika Graves (Kahala LaGrange)
24 Alison Starnes (Team TIBCO)
25 Stacy Marple (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) all s.t.
26 Alisha Welsh (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 0:48
27 Katheryn Mattis (Webcor Builders) 0:53
28 Patricia Bailey (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 1:03
29 Amanda Miller (Team Lip Smacker) s.t.
30 Rachel Warner (Team Group Health) 1:06
31 Toni Bradshaw (Team Lip Smacker)
32 Ruth Clemence (Touchstone Climbing) both s.t.
33 Lise Olivier (Tulsa Toug Racing) 1:14
34 Tina Pic (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite)
35 Erica Zaveta (Team Group Health)
36 Gillian Moody (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com)
37 Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO)
38 Gina Grain (Webcor Builders)
39 Alice Pennington (VELOFORMA) all s.t.
40 Melinda Weiner (Kahala LaGrange) 1:23
41 Amity Elliott (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 1:52
42 Marilyn Mcdonald (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 2:12
43 Olivia Dillon (Touchstone Climbing) 2:16
44 Lauren Tamayo (Team TIBCO)
45 Brei Gudsell (VELOFORMA) both s.t.
46 Ashley Anderson (PROMAN Hit Squad) 2:21
47 Robin Secrist (VELOFORMA) 2:57
48 Annie Malouin (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) all s.t.
49 Lindsay Myers (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 3:01
50 Kathryn Bertine (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 3:35
51 Gabriela Ferrat (VELOFORMA)
52 Christina Smith (VELOFORMA) both s.t.
53 Emma Rickards (Team TIBCO) 4:10
54 Kelly Benjamin (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite)
55 Melissa Sanborn (Vanderkitten Racing)
56 Alison Shanks (Bike NZ)
57 Cara Bussell (Team Group Health)
58 Marisa Asplund (DFT p/b Treads) all s.t.
59 Jane Robertson (Metromint Cycling) 4:18
60 Arielle Filiberti (Team Group Health) 4:43
61 Amy Dombroski (Webcor Builders) 5:29
62 Tracey Jacobs (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 7:49
63 Anna Milkowski (DFT p/b Treads)
64 Heather Pryor (Touchstone Climbing) both s.t.
65 Rushlee Buchanan (Bike NZ) 8:40
66 Jadine Riley (Team Group Health) 9:29
67 Lauren Hall (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team ) 10:12
68 Cara Gillis (Touchstone Climbing ) 13:59
69 Kendall Ryan (PROMAN Hit Squad)
70 Ambre Levy (DFT p/b Treads)
71 Tiffany Pezzulo (DFT p/b Treads)
72 Kristina Seley (Touchstone Climbing)
73 Melanie Meyers (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus)
74 Morgan Kapp (Kahala LaGrange ) 15:25
75 Coryn Rivera (PROMAN Hit Squad ) 20:33
76 Amanda Seigle (Metromint Cycling ) 24:19
77 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval (DFT p/b Treads) 29:02
78 Martina Patella (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 32:55
DNF Sharon Allpress (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team)
DNF Holly Borowski (Touchstone Climbing)
DNF Rachel Heal (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite)
DNF Jacquelyn Crowell (Team Type 1)
DNF Leah Guloien (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com)
DNF Ally Stacher (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com)
DNF Kirsty Broun (Team Lip Smacker)
DNF Hilary Billington (Team Lip Smacker)
 
Men - 133.55 km
1 Anthony Colby (Colavita Sutter Home) 3:11:31
2 Taylor Shelden (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 0:04
3 Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 0:16
4 Moises Aldape (Team Type 1) s.t.
5 Benjamin King (Livestrong) 0:23
6 Jesse Moore (California Giant Berry Farms) s.t.
7 Patrick McCarty (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
8 Jackson Stewart (BMC Racing Team) s.t.
9 Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
10 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Rock Racing)
11 Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Rock Racing) both s.t.
12 Bjorn Selander (Livestrong) 1:01
13 Mike Olheiser (Warp9bike.com/Tristar)
14 Jeff Louder (BMC Racing Team)
15 Chris Baldwin (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
16 Matt Wilson (Team Type 1)
17 Corey J Collier (Team Rio Grande)
18 Steve Bovay (BMC Racing Team)
19 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) all s.t.
20 Jonathan Garcia (BMC Racing Team) 1:07
21 Phil Zajicek (Fly V Australia p/b Successful) 1:12
22 Robbie King (IF / Lionette's)
23 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management)
24 Valeriy Kobzarenko (Team Type 1)
25 Davide Frattini (Colavita Sutter Home)
26 Julian Kyer (Livestrong)
27 Tim Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
28 Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
29 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team)
30 Danny Summerhill (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
31 Adrian Hegyvary (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team)
32 Sam Bewley (Livestrong)
33 Kirk Carlsen (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
34 Erik Slack (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
35 Jesse Sergent (Livestrong)
36 Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin)
37 Cameron Evans (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
38 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team)
39 Alejandro Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home)
40 Anibal Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home)
41 Tom Zirbel (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team)
42 Burke Swindlehurst (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) all s.t.
43 Jonathan Page (Battley Harley-Davidson) 1:24
44 Shawn Milne (Team Type 1)
45 Nick Clayville (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team)
46 Chris Jones (Team Type 1)
47 Jeff Hartman (Ind)
48 Westley Gough (all s.t.)
49 Michael Northey (Land Rover-Orbea) 1:30
50 Victor Hugo Pena (Rock Racing) s.t.
51 Mike Sidic (Team H&R Block - Kona) 1:48
52 Evan Hyde (NashvilleCyclist.com)
53 David Glick (Rideclean p/b Patentit.com)
54 Chris Hong (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
55 Marcel Aarden (Team H&R Block - Kona)
56 Stefano Barberi (ZteaM)
57 Morgan Schmitt (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) all s.t.
58 Tony Cruz (BMC Racing Team) 1:53
59 Ben D'Hulst (ColeSport) s.t.
60 Nic Hamilton (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 1:58
61 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) s.t.
62 Steve Reaney (California Giant Berry Farms) 2:15
63 Ian Tuttle (Above Category Racing) s.t.
64 Lang Reynolds (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team) 2:21
65 Ryan Baumann (Livestrong)
66 Guy East (Livestrong)
67 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home)
68 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home) all s.t.
69 Emerson Oronte (IF / Lionette's) 3:32
70 Paul Mach (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 4:59
71 Floyd Landis (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
72 James Mattis (California Giant Berry Farms)
73 Bradley White (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
74 Peter Salon (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) all s.t.
75 Rob Britton (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 6:00
76 Mike Creed (Team Type 1)
77 Ian Macgregor (Team Type 1)
78 Glen Gladwick (Rock Racing)
79 Raymond Kreder (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) all s.t.
80 Andrew Talansky (Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifeti) 10:16
81 Omer Kem (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 10:40
82 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com/Cannondale) 12:17
83 Nathaniel E English ()
84 Chris Barton (BMC Racing Team)
85 Larry Warbasse (Team Waste Management)
86 Brad Bingham (Team Rio Grande) all s.t.
87 Sean Passage (12:42)
88 Kennett P Peterson (Team Oregon)
89 Eric Pardyjak (ColeSport) both s.t.
90 Nathan Macdonald (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 13:24
91 Ian Mckissick (BMC Racing Team) 22:35
92 Spencer Smitheman (Now-MS Society) 23:56
93 Corey Farrell (Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite)
94 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management)
95 Roman Vanuden (Land Rover-Orbea)
96 Phil Elsasser (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team)
97 Nathan Wilson (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) all s.t.
DNF Darren Lill (Team Type 1)
DNF Andrew Pinfold (OUCH Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Kirk Obee (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Osvaldo Olmos (California Giant Berry Farms)
DNF Adam Switters (California Giant Berry Farms)
DNF Justin England (California Giant Berry Farms)
DNF Joshua Bartlett (Land Rover-Orbea)
DNF James Camut (Land Rover-Orbea)
DNF Evan Elken (Land Rover-Orbea)
DNF Carson Miller (Land Rover-Orbea)
DNF Aaron Tuckerman (Land Rover-Orbea)
DNF Ivan Dominguez (Rock Racing)
DNF Nicholas Snaderson (Rock Racing)
DNF David Vitoria Cano (Rock Racing)
DNF Kevin Noiles (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes)
DNF Tyler Trace (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes)
DNF Dave Vukets (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes)
DNF Brad Gehrig (ColeSport)
DNF Todd Hageman (ColeSport)
DNF Cameron Hoffman (ColeSport)
DNF Josh Dillon (BikeReg.com/Cannondale)
DNF Alister Ratcliff (BikeReg.com/Cannondale)
DNF Kai Applequist (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
DNF Ben Knoeller (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
DNF Kevin Rowe (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
DNF Chris Stuart (Bobs-Bicycles.com)
DNF Kevin Wolfson (IF / Lionette's)
DNF Todd Yezefski (IF / Lionette's)
DNF Matt Cooke (Rideclean p/b Patentit.com)
DNF Charlie Bryer (Team H&R Block - Kona)
DNF Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R Block - Kona)
DNF Corey Carlson (Team Rio Grande)
DNF Allen Krughoff (Team Rio Grande)
DNF James Lanham (Warp9bike.com/Tristar)
DNF Stefan Rothe (Warp9bike.com/Tristar)
DNF Kris Lunning (Above Category Racing)
DNF Chris Turner (Above Category Racing)
DNF Russ Langley (Battley Harley-Davidson)
DNF Trevor Connor (Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles)
DNF Michael Mathis (Empire Hotel Group PB Northwav)
DNF Vinny Owens (HDR p/b MRBerkeley.com)
DNF Bernard Van Ulden (Jelly Belly Cycling)
DNF Michael Margraf (Safeway/Bicycles Plus)
DNF Bryan Mcvey (Vision Quest)
DNF Colt Trant (Ind)
 
Final GC
Women
1 Evelyn Stevens (Webcor Builders ) 13:28:36
2 Amber Rais (Team TIBCO) at 1:18
3 Alison Powers (Team Type 1) 1:36
4 Julie Beveridge (Team TIBCO) 1:37
5 Cath Cheatley (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) 2:00
6 Chrissy Ruiter (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 2:26
7 Katharine Carroll (Team TIBCO) 2:38
8 Jessica Phillips (Team Lip Smacker) 2:40
9 Robin Farina (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 3:41
10 Joanne Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO) 3:50
11 Alison Starnes (Team TIBCO) 3:58
12 Kristin Mcgrath (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 4:13
13 Marisa Asplund (DFT p/b Treads) 4:21
14 Kori Seehafer (Team Type 1) 4:52
15 Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO) 4:55
16 Kristen Lasasso (Team Lip Smacker) 4:58
17 Rachel Neylan (PROMAN Hit Squad) 5:05
18 Kathryn Donovan (Kahala LaGrange) 6:01
19 Stacy Marple (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) 6:29
20 Teri Sheasby (Bend Bike N' Sport) s.t.
21 Ruth Clemence (Touchstone Climbing) 6:56
22 Rebecca Much (Webcor Builders) 7:42
23 Kristin Sanders (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 8:03
24 Toni Bradshaw (Team Lip Smacker) 8:37
25 Erinne Willock (Webcor Builders) 8:49
26 Alison Shanks (Bike NZ) 9:22
27 Alisha Welsh (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 10:01
28 Gillian Moody (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 10:04
29 Marilyn McDonald (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 10:28
30 Carmen Mcnellis (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) 11:11
31 Alice Pennington (VELOFORMA) 11:20
32 Erika Graves (Kahala LaGrange) 11:40
33 Heather Kay (Ind) 13:09
34 Anne Samplonius (Team Lip Smacker) 14:32
35 Erica Zaveta (Team Group Health) 14:50
36 Tina Pic (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) 15:17
37 Olivia Dillon (Touchstone Climbing) 15:35
38 Katheryn Mattis (Webcor Builders) 16:16
39 Robin Secrist (VELOFORMA) 16:18
40 Amanda Miller (Team Lip Smacker) 16:31
41 Melinda Weiner (Kahala LaGrange) 16:51
42 Ashley Anderson (PROMAN Hit Squad) 17:52
43 Lauren Tamayo (Team TIBCO) 17:54
44 Gina Grain (Webcor Builders) 18:26
45 Lise Olivier (Tulsa Toug Racing) 18:37
46 Rachel Warner (Team Group Health) 19:02
47 Christina Smith (VELOFORMA) 19:59
48 Brei Gudsell (VELOFORMA) 20:11
49 Patricia Bailey (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 20:12
50 Jane Robertson (Metromint Cycling) 20:33
51 Heather Pryor (Touchstone Climbing) 21:04
52 Kathryn Bertine (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 21:16
53 Amy Dombroski (Webcor Builders) 21:52
54 Amity Elliott (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 22:01
55 Annie Malouin (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 23:13
56 Emma Rickards (Team TIBCO) 23:16
57 Anna Milkowski (DFT p/b Treads) 23:36
58 Rushlee Buchanan (Bike NZ) 23:57
59 Lindsay Myers (Wines of Washington/bikesale.com) 25:28
60 Tracey Jacobs (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 26:31
61 Melissa Sanborn (Vanderkitten Racing) 27:30
62 Gabriela Ferrat (VELOFORMA) 28:58
63 Kelly Benjamin (Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Lite) 30:40
64 Arielle Filiberti (Team Group Health) 31:05
65 Morgan Kapp (Kahala LaGrange) 31:15
66 Melanie Meyers (Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus) 32:23
67 Tiffany Pezzulo (DFT p/b Treads) 33:05
68 Jadine Riley (Team Group Health) 35:24
69 Ambre Levy (DFT p/b Treads) 35:27
70 Lauren Hall (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 36:38
71 Coryn Rivera (PROMAN Hit Squad) 37:32
72 Cara Bussell (Team Group Health) 42:11
73 Kristina Seley (Touchstone Climbing) 42:48
74 Kendall Ryan (PROMAN Hit Squad) 43:40
75 Cara Gillis (Touchstone Climbing) 46:08
76 Amanda Seigle (Metromint Cycling) 50:39
77 Martina Patella (ValueAct Capital Cycling Team) 55:02
78 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval (DFT p/b Treads) 57:47
 
Men
1 Oscar Sevilla Rivera (Rock Racing) 13:50:31
2 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Rock Racing) at 1:00
3 Jeff Louder (BMC Racing Team) s.t.
4 Rory Sutherland (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 1:20
5 Chris Baldwin (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
6 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 2:38
7 Victor Hugo Pena (Rock Racing) 2:43
8 Matt Wilson (Team Type 1) 2:49
9 Steve Bovay (BMC Racing Team) 3:43
10 Chris Jones (Team Type 1) 4:08
11 Cameron Evans (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 4:27
12 Ben Jacques-Maynes (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 4:33
13 Davide Frattini (Colavita Sutter Home) 5:58
14 Peter Stetina (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 6:26
15 Tony Cruz (BMC Racing Team) 6:41
16 Anthony Colby (Colavita Sutter Home) 6:51
17 Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team) 6:56
18 Moises Aldape (Team Type 1) 7:13
19 Caleb Fairly (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 8:04
20 Kirk Carlsen (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 8:47
21 Mike Olheiser (Warp9bike.com/Tristar) 9:11
22 Bjorn Selander (Livestrong) 9:19
23 Corey J Collier (Team Rio Grande) 9:24
24 Anibal Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home) 10:20
25 Jesse Moore (California Giant Berry Farms) 10:43
26 Taylor Shelden (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 11:07
27 Erik Slack (Bobs-Bicycles.com) 11:15
28 Valeriy Kobzarenko (Team Type 1) 11:17
29 Scott Stewart (Team Waste Management) 11:40
30 Jeff Hartman (Ind) 12:29
31 Julian Kyer (Livestrong) 12:31
32 Nick Clayville (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team) 12:35
33 Alex Howes (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 12:58
34 Peter Salon (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) s.t.
35 Adrian Hegyvary (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team) 13:04
36 Patrick McCarty (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 13:18
37 Tim Johnson (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 13:24
38 Tom Zirbel (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 13:36
39 Jackson Stewart (BMC Racing Team) 13:40
40 Luis Romero Amaran (Colavita Sutter Home) 13:42
41 Nic Hamilton (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 13:55
42 Robbie King (IF / Lionette's) 14:29
43 Phil Zajicek (Fly V Australia p/b Successful) 14:44
44 James Mattis (California Giant Berry Farms) 14:55
45 Mike Creed (Team Type 1) 15:03
46 Benjamin King (Livestrong) 15:29
47 Glen Gladwick (Rock Racing) 15:37
48 Jesse Sergent (Livestrong) 16:05
49 Mike Sidic (Team H&R Block - Kona) 16:13
50 Chris Hong (Bobs-Bicycles.com) 16:27
51 Marcel Aarden (Team H&R Block - Kona) 16:31
52 Sam Bewley (Livestrong) 16:45
53 Guy East (Livestrong) 16:46
54 Westley Gough (Ind) 17:03
55 Rob Britton (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 17:08
56 Jonathan Page (Battley Harley-Davidson) 18:18
57 Stefano Barberi (ZteaM) 18:23
58 Lang Reynolds (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team) 18:31
59 Danny Summerhill (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 18:44
60 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Colavita Sutter Home) 18:45
61 Shawn Milne (Team Type 1) 19:38
62 Ryan Baumann (Livestrong) 19:46
63 Paul Mach (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 20:10
64 Burke Swindlehurst (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 20:26
65 David Glick (Rideclean p/b Patentit.com) 21:20
66 Jonathan Garcia (BMC Racing Team) 21:51
67 Ben D'Hulst (ColeSport) 22:01
68 Evan Hyde (NashvilleCyclist.com) 22:23
69 Emerson Oronte (IF / Lionette's) 22:31
70 Ian Macgregor (Team Type 1) 22:33
71 Alejandro Borrajo (Colavita Sutter Home) 22:39
72 Andrew Talansky (Amore-Vita/Velo Vie p/b Lifetime) s.t.
73 Andrew Dahlheim (Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team) 22:56
74 Ian Mckissick (BMC Racing Team) 23:12
75 Floyd Landis (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 23:13
76 Michael Northey (Land Rover-Orbea) 24:10
77 Ian Tuttle (Above Category Racing) 24:32
78 Morgan Schmitt (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 25:07
79 Bradley White (OUCH Pro Cycling Team) 26:04
80 Raymond Kreder (Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin) 28:04
81 Larry Warbasse (Team Waste Management) 30:07
82 Chris Barton (BMC Racing Team) 33:48
83 Eric Pardyjak (ColeSport) 35:32
84 Omer Kem (BISSELL Pro Cycling Team) 35:55
85 Nathaniel E English (Ind) 37:17
86 Steve Reaney (California Giant Berry Farms) 37:19
87 Eric Schildge (BikeReg.com/Cannondale) 39:04
88 Spencer Smitheman (Now-MS Society) 40:36
89 Corey Farrell (Swamis-FPPI Dev Elite) 42:17
90 Nathan Macdonald (Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes) 43:14
91 Brad Bingham (Team Rio Grande) 46:16
92 Nathan Wilson (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 47:45
93 Roman Vanuden (Land Rover-Orbea) 49:05
94 Phil Elsasser (Hagens-Berman Elite Cycling Team) 53:04
95 Sean Mazich (Team Waste Management) 54:21
96 Kennett P Peterson (Team Oregon) 56:43
97 Sean Passage (Ind) 57:59


 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login