Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

March 29/10 9:53 am - Redlands Classic: Men's Stage 3 and final GC


Posted by Editoress on 03/29/10
 

Results from the 3rd stage and final general classification in Redlands CA. Canada's Charles Dionne was 2nd on the stage and Will Routley 3rd in GC

 

Report by UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis


The UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis made a late bid in the final kilometers of the Redlands Classic to deliver Rory Sutherland to a stage and overall win, but the effort was disrupted just a couple hundred meters from the end.

“Brad White did a great job to bring back a late attack by Luis Amaran (Jamis) on the final lap in downtown Redlands,” said Team directeur sportif Gord Fraser. “Karl Menzies took over the front with Rory on his wheel. Things were looking good coming into the final 200 meters but then Luis Amaran made an aggressive move that put Rory into the curb and almost caused him to crash out with 200 meters to go. That pretty much killed his momentum and any chance he had of grabbing the bone time on the line needed to get the overall win. It was definitely a disappointment.”

Until that point, things had gone pretty much according to plan. Coming into the first KOM, with a three-second bonus on the line, the team set up Sutherland to win the bonus. With race leader Ben Day crossing the line in third to take one second, it moved Sutherland two seconds closer to the race lead, just four seconds back.

An attack went immediately following the KOM, and Andrew Pinfold of UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis covered the move. Though on the hot, hilly course, the sprinter was a bit out of his element with several strong climbers for break mates. After a while, Pinfold dropped back to the main bunch, while the break’s gap grew first to 2:35, and then another half-minute wider after Day got tangled with one of hiss teammates and hit the tarmac.

Day’s squad was left to bring back the break, which they did coming into the closing circuits on the same course the criterium covered Saturday. The catch prompted Amaran’s late move, which UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis took responsibility to shut down setting up the last-lap efforts on behalf of Sutherland.

Despite not getting the victory, Fraser noted that the team rode exceptionally well again today, and it gives the team momentum going into the rest of the season.

 

Stage 3: Sunset Road Race, 151.4 km
1 Alejandro Borrato (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita) 3:33:23
2 Charles Dionne (Fly V Australia)
3 Raymond Kreder (Holowesko Partners U23)
4 Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
5 Kiel Reynen (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
6 Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
7 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
8 Anibal Borrato (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
9 Cesar Grajales (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
10 Neil Shirley (Kelly Benefit Strtagies)
11 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
12 Will Dugan (Team Type 1)
13 Soren Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling)
14 Hilton Clarke (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
15 Pat McCarty (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
16 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling)
17 Luis Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
18 Alex Howes (Holowesko Partners U23)
19 Bruno Langlois (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy)
20 Benjamin Day (Fly V Australia)
21 Scott Stewart (Team Type 1)
22 Ben King (Trek-Livestrong)
23 Julian Kyer (Trek-Livestrong)
24 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
25 Carter Jones (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
26 Tim Roe (Trek-Livestrong)
27 Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strtagies)
28 Andrew Talansky (California Giant Berry Farms)
29 Will Routley (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
30 Jesse Moore (California Giant Berry Farms)
31 Lachlan Morton (Holowesko Partners U23)
32 Taylor Shelden (Holowesko Partners U23)
33 Jai Crawford (Fly V Australia)
34 Davide Frattini (Team Type 1)
35 Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling)
36 Brad White (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
37 Adam Switters (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
38 Max Jenkins (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
39 Jason Donald (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
40 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling)
41 Francois Parisien (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy)
42 Andres Pereyra (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
43 Phil Zajicek (Fly V Australia)
44 Bernie Sulzberger (Fly V Australia) all s.t.
45 Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1) 1:27
46 Carson Miller (Team Possabilities)
47 Chris Hong (Exergy)
48 Chris Butler (Team Possabilities)
49 James Mattis (California Giant Berry Farms)
50 Rob Britton (Bissell Pro Cycling)
51 Alister Ratcliff (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
52 Michael Olheiser (Moontoast / Tristar)
53 Cheyne Hoag (Kelly Benefit Strtagies)
54 Jared Gilyard (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
55 Chris Baldwin (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
56 Mark Hekman (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes)
57 Caleb Fairly (Holowesko Partners U23)
58 Thomas Hubbard (NOW-MS Society)
59 Danny Summerhill (Holowesko Partners U23)
60 Cody O'Reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling) all s.t.
61 Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling) 2:49
62 Thom Coupe (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 3:57
63 Jay Thomson (Fly V Australia) 5:04
64 Peter Salon (Holowesko Partners U23)
65 David Boily (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) both s.t.
66 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 6:49
67 Joey Rosskopf (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) s.t.
68 Sam Johnson (Hagens Berman Cycling) 8:22
69 Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 8:41
70 Mike Friedman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 10:52
71 Nathan O'Neill (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
72 Corey Collier (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
73 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1)
74 Gavriel Epstein (CRCA/Foundation)
75 Charlie Avis (Trek-Livestrong)
76 Gavin Mannion (Trek-Livestrong)
77 Angus Morton (Team Possabilities) all s.t.
78 Andrei Krasilnikav (Holowesko Partners U23) 12:33
79 Mike Telega (Team Pista Palace)
80 Luis Zamudio (Herbalife LaGrange)
81 Vincent Owens (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
82 Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant Berry Farms) all s.t.
83 Lucas Euser (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 13:14
84 Laurence Warbasse (Team Possabilities) 14:32
85 Nathan Wilson (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 18:27
86 Eder Freyre (Herbalife LaGrange)
87 Steve Reaney (California Giant Berry Farms)
88 Tyler Dibble (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
89 Sergio Hernandez (NOW-MS Society)
90 Corey Farrell (NOW-MS Society) all s.t.
91 Aaron Kemps (Fly V Australia) 21:10
92 Will Hoffarth (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) 23:45
93 Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 25:32
94 Flavio De Luna (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy)
95 David Guttenplan (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes)
96 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1)
97 Martijn Verschoon (Team Type 1)
98 Andres Gil (Williams Cycling)
99 Daniel Ramsey (Williams Cycling)
100 Phil Elsasser (Hagens Berman Cycling)
101 Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Cycling)
102 Sean Passage (Hagens Berman Cycling)
103 Jerome Townsend (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
104 Christian Deshaies (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
105 Eric Marcotte (Team Pista Palace)
106 Kai Applequist (Exergy)
107 Adam Livingston (Team Pista Palace)
108 James Gunn-Wilkerson (Team Pista Palace)
109 Chris Stuart (Exergy)
110 Matthew Landen (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
111 Tim Fanham (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
112 Cody Stevenson (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
113 Evan Huffman (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
114 Chris Stastny (California Giant Berry Farms)
115 Orson Berryman (Team Possabilities)
116 Brian McCulloch (Team Possabilities)
117 Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society)
118 Charles Bryer (NOW-MS Society)
119 Cory Greenberg (NOW-MS Society)
120 Blake Anton (NOW-MS Society)
121 Jake Rubelt (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
122 Paul Thomas (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
123 Travis McCabe (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
124 Clay Murfet (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
125 Michael Mathis (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
126 Chris Aten (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) all s.t.
127 Filip Vanacht (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 35:24
128 Charly Vives (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy)
129 Michael Lanham (Moontoast / Tristar) all s.t.
130 Jonathan Chordoff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 36:40
131 Patrick Drapac (Team Possabilities)
132 Alex Jarman (Team Possabilities)
133 Isaac Howe (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes)
134 William Goodfellow (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
135 Lisban Quintero (CRCA/Foundation)
136 Victor Ayala (Herbalife LaGrange)
137 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
138 Nathaniel Deibler (Williams Cycling) all s.t.
139 Philip Mooney (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 37:49
140 Iggy Silva (Trek-Livestrong) s.t.
141 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling) 43:09
142 Michael Herdman (Herbalife LaGrange)
143 Josh Horowitz (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
144 Jason Bausch (Herbalife LaGrange)
145 Austin Carroll (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
146 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling)
147 Anthony Aker (Team Pista Palace)
148 David Williams (Bissell Pro Cycling) all s.t.
DNS Floyd Landis (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
DNS Kyle Gritters (Williams Cycling)
DNS Joshua Webster (Williams Cycling)
DNF Eric Boily (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy)
DNF Matt Rice (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling)
DNF Marc De Maar (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
DNF Jacob Keough (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
DNF Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis)
DNF Scott Tietzel (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes)
DNF Matt Cooke (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes)
DNF Nick Frey (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
DNF Ivan Dominguez (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
DNF Andrew Guptill (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
DNF Eugene Boronow (CRCA/Foundation)
DNF Nick Housley (Moontoast / Tristar)
DNF Joshua Bartlett (Bikereg.com / Cannondale)
DNF Corey Steinbrecher (Team Pista Palace)
DNF Ivailo Gabrovski (Exergy)
DNF Eric Bennett (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Adam Carr (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team)
DNF Ryan Parnes (Yahoo! Cycling Team)
DNF Tyler Brandt (California Giant Berry Farms)
DNF Nathan Brown (Trek-Livestrong)
DNF Thomas Jondall (Ride Clean / Patentit.com)
 
Final GC
1 Benjamin Day (Fly V Australia) 9:25:20
2 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) at s.t.
3 Will Routley (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:02
4 Kiel Reynen (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:03
5 Carter Jones (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) s.t.
6 Rory Sutherland (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) 0:04
7 Luis Amaran (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita) 0:13
8 Andy Jacques-Maynes (Bissell Pro Cycling) s.t.
9 Jeremy Vennell (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:16
10 Paul Mach (Bissell Pro Cycling) 0:20
11 Pat McCarty (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 0:25
12 Max Jenkins (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) 0:29
13 Tyler Wren (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita)
14 Brad White (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) both s.t.
15 Karl Menzies (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) 0:31
16 Cesar Grajales (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 0:34
17 Taylor Shelden (Holowesko Partners U23)
18 Francois Parisien (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 0:35
19 Alex Howes (Holowesko Partners U23) 0:38
20 Neil Shirley (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 0:39
21 Julian Kyer (Trek-Livestrong) 0:40
22 Andrew Talansky (California Giant Berry Farms) 0:42
23 Jesse Moore (California Giant Berry Farms) 0:44
24 Ben King (Trek-Livestrong) 0:45
25 Tim Roe (Trek-Livestrong) 0:50
26 Hilton Clarke (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 0:51
27 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:52
28 Davide Frattini (Team Type 1) 0:53
29 Scott Stewart (Team Type 1) s.t.
30 Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 0:56
31 Alejandro Borrato (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita) 0:57
32 Anibal Borrato (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita) 0:59
33 Soren Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling) s.t.
34 Bernie Sulzberger (Fly V Australia) 1:02
35 Will Dugan (Team Type 1) 1:03
36 Jai Crawford (Fly V Australia) 1:07
37 Lachlan Morton (Holowesko Partners U23) 1:08
38 Jason Donald (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 1:09
39 Bruno Langlois (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 1:13
40 Andres Pereyra (Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita) 1:17
41 Raymond Kreder (Holowesko Partners U23) 2:02
42 Michael Olheiser (Moontoast / Tristar) 2:04
43 Alister Ratcliff (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 2:25
44 Chris Baldwin (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) s.t.
45 Danny Summerhill (Holowesko Partners U23) 2:28
46 Mark Hekman (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) s.t.
47 Fabio Calabria (Team Type 1) 2:37
48 Cody O'Reilly (Bissell Pro Cycling) 2:53
49 Caleb Fairly (Holowesko Partners U23) 2:54
50 Jared Gilyard (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 3:25
51 Cheyne Hoag (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 3:29
52 James Mattis (California Giant Berry Farms) 3:33
53 Chris Butler (Team Possabilities) 3:51
54 Carson Miller (Team Possabilities) 3:56
55 Kyle Wamsley (Bissell Pro Cycling) 4:04
56 Thomas Hubbard (NOW-MS Society) 4:09
57 Charles Dionne (Fly V Australia) 4:15
58 Adam Switters (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 5:14
59 David Boily (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 6:03
60 Phil Zajicek (Fly V Australia) 6:37
61 Peter Salon (Holowesko Partners U23) 6:42
62 Rob Britton (Bissell Pro Cycling) 6:52
63 Joey Rosskopf (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) 7:49
64 Sam Johnson (Hagens Berman Cycling) 9:50
65 Jay Thomson (Fly V Australia) 10:00
66 Alex Candelario (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 10:15
67 Nathan O'Neill (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 11:37
68 Mike Friedman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 11:59
69 Gavriel Epstein (CRCA/Foundation) 12:03
70 Angus Morton (Team Possabilities) 12:14
71 Corey Collier (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 13:00
72 Kenneth Hanson (Team Type 1) 13:02
73 Gavin Mannion (Trek-Livestrong) 13:57
74 Vincent Owens (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 14:33
75 Andrei Krasilnikav (Holowesko Partners U23) 14:53
76 Jared Barrilleaux (California Giant Berry Farms) 14:54
77 Jonathan Cantwell (Fly V Australia) 15:03
78 Charlie Avis (Trek-Livestrong) 15:59
79 Luis Zamudio (Herbalife LaGrange) s.t.
80 Thom Coupe (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 16:04
81 Mike Telega (Team Pista Palace) 16:26
82 Laurence Warbasse (Team Possabilities) 16:55
83 Lucas Euser (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 17:55
84 Sergio Hernandez (NOW-MS Society) 19:28
85 Eder Freyre (Herbalife LaGrange) 20:31
86 Steve Reaney (California Giant Berry Farms) 20:56
87 Chris Hong (Exergy) 22:52
88 Tyler Dibble (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 24:23
89 Corey Farrell (NOW-MS Society) 26:08
90 Daniel Ramsey (Williams Cycling) 26:37
91 Michael Mathis (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 26:58
92 Cody Stevenson (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team) 27:08
93 Eric Marcotte (Team Pista Palace) 27:43
94 Flavio De Luna (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 27:49
95 James Gunn-Wilkerson (Team Pista Palace) 27:51
96 Daniel Holt (Team Type 1) 28:03
97 Martijn Verschoon (Team Type 1) 28:04
98 David Guttenplan (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) 28:15
99 Evan Huffman (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 28:30
100 Aaron Kemps (Fly V Australia) 28:34
101 Danny Heeley (NOW-MS Society) 28:41
102 Lang Reynolds (Hagens Berman Cycling) 28:59
103 Chris Stuart (Exergy) 29:06
104 Chris Aten (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 29:15
105 Brian McCulloch (Team Possabilities) 29:18
106 Clay Murfet (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) s.t.
107 Matthew Landen (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team) 29:25
108 Jerome Townsend (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 29:38
109 Phil Elsasser (Hagens Berman Cycling) 30:27
110 Travis McCabe (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 32:07
111 Kai Applequist (Exergy) 32:14
112 Chris Stastny (California Giant Berry Farms) 32:49
113 Adam Livingston (Team Pista Palace) 34:13
114 Christian Deshaies (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 34:19
115 Sean Passage (Hagens Berman Cycling) 35:31
116 Andres Gil (Williams Cycling) 35:42
117 Orson Berryman (Team Possabilities) 35:55
118 Charles Bryer (NOW-MS Society) 36:05
119 Lisban Quintero (CRCA/Foundation) 38:18
120 Blake Anton (NOW-MS Society) 38:31
121 Cory Greenberg (NOW-MS Society) 38:59
122 Philip Mooney (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 39:13
123 Brad Huff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 39:44
124 Nathan Wilson (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 40:09
125 Will Hoffarth (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) 41:14
126 Michael Lanham (Moontoast / Tristar) 41:29
127 Jonathan Chordoff (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 41:31
128 Iggy Silva (Trek-Livestrong) 41:57
129 Jake Rubelt (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 42:07
130 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 43:34
131 William Goodfellow (Bikereg.com / Cannondale) 43:52
132 Tim Fanham (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team) 43:53
133 Charly Vives (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 44:06
134 Filip Vanacht (Yahoo! Cycling Team) 44:59
135 Isaac Howe (Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes) 45:13
136 Kennett Peterson (Hagens Berman Cycling) 45:49
137 Austin Carroll (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team) 45:55
138 Nathaniel Deibler (Williams Cycling) 47:16
139 Jason Bausch (Herbalife LaGrange) 48:20
140 David Williams (Bissell Pro Cycling) 49:22
141 Paul Thomas (Ride Clean / Patentit.com) 50:15
142 Anthony Aker (Team Pista Palace) 50:29
143 Patrick Drapac (Team Possabilities) 51:39
144 Josh Horowitz (Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team) 53:52
145 Brandon Gritters (Williams Cycling) 57:31
146 Victor Ayala (Herbalife LaGrange) 59:57
147 Alex Jarman (Team Possabilities) 59:58
148 Michael Herdman (Herbalife LaGrange) 1:01:40
 
Points GC
1 Jay Thomson (Fly V Australia) 27 pts
2 Hilton Clarke (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 25
3 Rob Britton (Bissell Pro Cycling) 14
4 Andrei Krasilnikav (Holowesko Partners U23) 11
5 Nathan O'Neill (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 10
 
8 Will Routley (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 7
13 Eric Boily (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 6
22 Charles Dionne (Fly V Australia) 2
27 Andrew Pinfold (UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis) 1
 
KOM
1 Davide Frattini (Team Type 1) 22 pts
2 Kiel Reynen (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 18
3 Dan Bowman (Kelly Benefit Strtagies) 17
4 Andrei Krasilnikav (Holowesko Partners U23) 14
5 Jason Donald (Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling) 14
 
8 Rob Britton (Bissell Pro Cycling) 10
11 Eric Boily (Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy) 8
 
Team GC
1 Bissell Pro Cycling 27:47:50
2 Jamis Sutter Home/Colavita at 0:03
3 Holowesko Partners U23 0:07
4 Team Type 1 s.t.
5 Jelly Belly p/b Kenda 0:18
6 UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis 0:25
7 Fly V Australia s.t.
8 Trek-Livestrong s.t.
9 Bahati Foundation Pro Cycling 0:29
10 Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:34
11 California Giant Berry Farms s.t.
12 Team Spidertech p/b Planet Energy 5:29
13 Yahoo! Cycling Team 13:07
14 Team Possabilities 15:05
15 Bikereg.com / Cannondale 28:43
16 Mountain Khakis/Jittery Joes 32:26
17 Hagens Berman Cycling 36:09
18 NOW-MS Society 41:32
19 Ride Clean / Patentit.com 55:50
20 Exergy 58:19
21 Team Pista Palace 1:06:19
22 Herbalife LaGrange 1:14:05
23 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling 1:18:51
24 Williams Cycling 1:37:14

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 

 
BikeSports - November 17
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login