Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R5 24-7 2 March 26
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
Quebec tourism Banner CC - April 16
 

Daily News


 

April 6/10 9:59 am - Prix de Pujols: Beveridge 11th


Posted by Editoress on 04/6/10
 

Prix de la ville de Pujols (Lot-et-Garonne) Coupe de France on April 5th in France

Julie Beveridge (Vienne Futuroscope) was 11th

1 Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Cr Champagne Ardenne) J2 2:23:35
2 Sandrine Bideau (Csm Puteaux) ESP
3 Audrey Cordon (Vienne Futuroscope) ESP
4 Julie Bresset (Cr Bretagne) ESP
5 Manon Souyris (Dn Midi Pyrenees) J1
6 Emilie Blanquefort (Inter Gso) ESP
7 Alexia Muffat (Chambery C. Competition) J2
8 Pauline Godey (Veloce Club Spinalien) J2
9 Aude Biannic (Cr Bretagne) ESP all s.t.
10 Eugenie Mermillod (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion) 2:28
11 Julie Beveridge (Vienne Futuroscope) ESP
12 Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Vienne Futuroscope)
13 Christine Majerus (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion)
14 Caroline Mani (Vienne Futuroscope)
15 Ludivine Loze (Montauban Cycling Feminin 82)
16 Amelie Rivat (Chambery C. Competition) ESP
17 Margot Ortega (Inter Gso) ESP
18 Siobhan Horgan (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion)
19 Melanie Bravard (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion)
20 Marion Sicot (Team Feminin Region Centre) J2
21 Nathalie Jeuland (Vienne Futuroscope)
22 Sylvie Riedle (Uc Bassin Houiller)
23 Johanna Defranoux (Amicale Cycliste Bisontin) J2
24 Angélique Goron (Cr Normandie) ESP
25 Justine Macret (Cr Normandie) ESP
26 Isabel Caetano (Csm Epinay Sur Seine)
27 Lucie Pader (Inter Gso) J2
28 Annick Le Helley (Asptt Dijon Bourgogne Cf)
29 Sandra Heslouis (Cr Normandie) ESP
30 Melanie Ferrand (Chambery C. Competition) ESP
31 Mélodie Lesueur (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion) ESP
32 Marion Gauthier (Inter Gso) J1
33 Vicky Fournial (Uc Bassin Houiller)
34 Fanny Riberot (Lointek)
35 Valentine Morin (Cr Normandie) J1
36 Emmanuelle Merlot (Vienne Futuroscope)
37 Gwendeline Neveur (Csm Epinay Sur Seine) J1
38 Raphaëlle Coadou (Cr Bretagne) ESP
39 Natahlie Cadol (Esgl 93 - Gsd Gestion)
40 Marion Azam (Dn Midi Pyrenees) ESP all s.t.
41 Gabriela Slamova (Vienne Futuroscope) ESP 3:45
42 Inmaculada Pereiro (Debabarrena - Kirolgi) 7:47
43 Flavie Montusclat (Chambery C. Competition) ESP
44 Sylvie Quittot (Asptt Dijon Bourgogne Cf)
45 Sandra Dos Santos (Uc Bassin Houiller) J2
46 Oriane Niay (Cr Normandie) ESP
47 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Debabarrena - Kirolgi) ESP
48 Melissa Ayala (Csm Epinay Sur Seine) ESP
49 Mary Zider (Ajchva-Limoux)
50 Mélanie Guerrin (Velo Club Ornans)
51 Oriane Chaumet (Inter Gso) J1
52 Christelle Victor (Montauban Cycling Feminin 82)
53 Fleur Faure (A.V.C.Aix En Provence) J1
54 Alessia Bugeia (Asptt Dijon Bourgogne Cf)
55 Jénifer Letue (Vienne Futuroscope) ESP
56 Alna Burato (Cr Champagne Ardenne) all s.t.
57 Pauline Penagos (Cr Bourgogne) ESP 8:29
58 Irène San Sebastian Lasa (Debabarrena - Kirolgi) ESP
59 Eva Colin (Velo Club Ornans) J1
60 Charlotte Bravard (Inter Gso) J2
61 Cynthia Huygens (Cr Nord Pas De Calais) ESP
62 Laura Pompanon (Cr Bourgogne) all s.t.

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login