Canadian Cyclist
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

April 26/10 20:55 pm - Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste: Stages 1 and 2


Posted by Editoress on 04/26/10
 

Results from the first 2 stages of Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste - Trophée des Granitiers in France.  Three Canadians are racing: Ryan Anderson, Zach Bell and David Veilleux, all with  Kelly Benefit Strategies.

 

Stage 1 (April 25th) : Gorey to Gorey (Jersey), 142 km
1 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 3:19:49
2 Arkimed Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha
3 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
4 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
5 Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
6 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
7 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
8 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
9 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller all s.t.
10 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:02
11 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:18
12 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
13 Martial Roman (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
14 Vojtéch Hacecky (Cze) Atlas Personal
15 Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 1:16
16 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
17 Yannick Marie (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
18 Sébastien Boire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
19 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
20 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
21 Sylvain Cheval (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
22 Julien Vermote (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
23 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank
24 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank
25 Peter Williams (GBr) British National Team
26 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Team Sprocket
27 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
28 Horton Tobyn (GBr) Team Sprocket
29 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
30 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
31 Guillaume Dessibourg (Sui) Atlas Personal
32 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
33 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal
34 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal
35 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank
36 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
37 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank
38 Jack Anderson (Aus) Team Sprocket
39 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal
40 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team Sprocket
41 Cédric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
42 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
43 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
44 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
45 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
46 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
47 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) British National Team
48 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi
49 Klaas Sys (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
50 Laurent Le Gac (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
51 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
53 Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi
54 Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
55 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
56 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Esp) Bretagne - Schuller
57 James Sampson (GBr) British National Team
58 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
59 Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
60 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
61 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
62 Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
63 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
64 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
65 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
66 Ryan Anderson (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies
67 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank
68 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
69 Nicolas David (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
70 Clément Mahe (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
71 David Chopin (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
72 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
73 Erwan Teguel (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
74 Philipp Klein (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
75 Mathieu Jeannes (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
76 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
77 Julien Mazet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
78 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Bianchi
79 Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
80 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
81 Gwenaël Teillet (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
82 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
83 Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
84 Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
85 Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
86 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
87 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
88 Kevin Cherruault (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
89 Florian Morizot (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
90 David Veilleux (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies
91 Alexandre Lefief (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
92 Anthony Vignes (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
93 Yves Mercier (Sui) S.C.O. Dijon
94 Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
95 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
96 Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin
97 Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
98 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
99 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
100 Yoann David (Fra) Selection De Bretagne
101 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom
102 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
103 Quentin Santy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
104 Sam Bennett (Irl) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
105 Ian Bibby (GBr) British National Team
106 Alexis Coulon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
107 Andrew Tennant (GBr) British National Team all s.t.
108 Sven Jodts (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 1:28
109 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
110 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team
111 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies
112 Zach Bell (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies
113 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof all s.t.
114 Benjamin Cantournet (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 3:26
115 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 7:11
116 Mike William (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 12:35
117 Edward Clancy (GBr) British National Team s.t.
OTL Christian Parrett (USA) Team Sprocket 25:04
OTL Michaël Baer (Sui) Atlas Personal 25:14
DNF Bram Schmitz (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
DNF Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNF Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNF Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Sprocket
DNF Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93
 
Stage 2: Saint Ouen ITT 10km
1 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank 12:43.08
2 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 12:46.09
3 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal 12:46.32
4 Florian Morizot (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 12:48.73
5 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 12:52.65
6 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 12:53.04
7 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 12:54.14
8 Julien Vermote (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 12:58.01
9 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 12:58.38
10 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 12:59.61
11 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 12:59.76
12 Ian Bibby (GBr) British National Team 13:00.86
13 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team Sprocket 13:01.85
14 Ryan Anderson (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 13:01.86
15 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 13:02.08
16 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:05.98
17 Peter Williams (GBr) British National Team 13:07.04
18 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank 13:08.57
19 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 13:10.18
20 Gwenaël Teillet (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:10.54
21 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank 13:10.86
22 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:11.13
23 Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi 13:11.99
24 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:12.99
25 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Bianchi 13:13.33
26 Arkimed Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:13.54
27 Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 13:13.76
28 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:16.07
29 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal 13:16.42
30 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) British National Team 13:17.48
31 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 13:17.89
32 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 13:18.03
33 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 13:18.58
34 David Veilleux (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 13:19.46
35 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 13:19.49
36 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank 13:19.76
37 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 13:21.01
38 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 13:21.39
39 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:21.79
40 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 13:22.33
41 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 13:22.84
42 Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 13:24.16
43 Erwan Teguel (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:24.56
44 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:25.09
45 Guillaume Dessibourg (Sui) Atlas Personal 13:25.33
46 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:26.47
47 Jack Anderson (Aus) Team Sprocket 13:27.04
48 Anthony Vignes (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:27.26
49 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 13:27.63
50 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:28.13
51 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 13:28.33
52 Cédric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:28.58
53 Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi 13:28.69
54 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 13:30.39
55 Zach Bell (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 13:30.62
56 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:31.06
57 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 13:33.13
58 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:34.00
59 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 13:34.06
60 Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 13:34.07
61 Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:34.20
62 Yannick Marie (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 13:36.03
63 Alexandre Lefief (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 13:37.71
64 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank 13:38.99
65 Martial Roman (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:39.08
66 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 13:39.17
67 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 13:40.58
68 Klaas Sys (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 13:40.63
69 Sven Jodts (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 13:41.61
70 Laurent Le Gac (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 13:41.87
71 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 13:42.52
72 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 13:43.47
73 Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 13:43.56
74 Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 13:43.77
75 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 13:43.90
76 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:45.06
77 Kevin Cherruault (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 13:45.45
78 Vojtéch Hacecky (Cze) Atlas Personal 13:45.63
79 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 13:45.78
80 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal 13:46.72
81 Yves Mercier (Sui) S.C.O. Dijon 13:47.56
82 Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 13:47.80
83 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Esp) Bretagne - Schuller 13:48.58
84 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 13:49.35
85 Andrew Tennant (GBr) British National Team 13:49.84
86 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 13:50.48
87 Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 13:50.58
88 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 13:51.81
89 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 13:52.08
90 Julien Mazet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 13:52.97
91 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:54.01
92 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Team Sprocket 13:54.81
93 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi 13:56.50
94 Edward Clancy (GBr) British National Team 13:57.84
95 Philipp Klein (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 13:59.14
96 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 13:59.38
97 Sam Bennett (Irl) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 14:00.39
98 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 14:01.83
99 Horton Tobyn (GBr) Team Sprocket 14:02.61
100 Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 14:02.85
101 Sébastien Boire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 14:06.66
102 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 14:06.70
103 Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 14:08.45
104 James Sampson (GBr) British National Team 14:08.49
105 Sylvain Cheval (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 14:08.69
106 Alexis Coulon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 14:13.17
107 Clément Mahe (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 14:13.83
108 Nicolas David (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 14:14.12
109 David Chopin (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 14:14.97
110 Benjamin Cantournet (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 14:15.47
111 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 14:16.18
112 Mathieu Jeannes (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 14:18.70
113 Yoann David (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 14:25.76
114 Mike William (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 14:31.50
115 Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 14:32.21
116 Quentin Santy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 14:39.08
117 Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 14:39.09
 
GC
1 Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank 3:32:26
2 Johan Le Bon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller at 0:11
3 Sander Oostlander (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:14
4 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 0:22
5 Arkimed Arguelyes Rodriges (Rus) Itera - Katusha 0:30
6 Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:35
7 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 0:38
8 Niels Brouzes (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 0:41
9 Franck Bouyer (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:44
10 Renaud Dion (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:57
11 Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 1:02
12 Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 1:12
13 Martial Roman (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 1:20
14 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank 1:21
15 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal 1:25
16 Vojtéch Hacecky (Cze) Atlas Personal 1:26
17 Florian Morizot (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 1:27
18 Julien Vermote (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 1:37
19 Scott Zwizanski (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:38
20 Ian Bibby (GBr) British National Team 1:39
21 Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Team Sprocket 1:40
22 Ryan Anderson (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies s.t.
23 John Degenkolb (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 1:41
24 Jakob Steigmiller (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 1:43
25 Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:44
26 Peter Williams (GBr) British National Team 1:46
27 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank 1:47
28 Gwenaël Teillet (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 1:48
29 Benjamin Verraes (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 1:49
30 Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
31 Joeri Adams (Bel) Rabobank both s.t.
32 Nikita Novikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 1:50
33 Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Bianchi s.t.
34 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Bianchi 1:52
35 Gael Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller s.t.
36 Dmitriy Ignatiev (Rus) Itera - Katusha 1:55
37 Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal s.t.
38 Jonathan Mcevoy (GBr) British National Team 1:56
39 Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 1:57
40 Pieter Serry (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht s.t.
41 David Veilleux (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:58
42 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000
43 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank both s.t.
44 Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 2:01
45 Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon s.t.
46 Erwan Teguel (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 2:03
47 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 2:04
48 Guillaume Dessibourg (Sui) Atlas Personal s.t.
49 Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 2:05
50 Jack Anderson (Aus) Team Sprocket 2:06
51 Anthony Vignes (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique
52 Sven Nooytens (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 both s.t.
53 Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katusha 2:07
54 Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof
55 Cédric Pineau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
56 Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi all s.t.
57 Jeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet EBH Elshof 2:12
58 Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht s.t.
59 Saïd Haddou (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:13
60 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
61 Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 both s.t.
62 Yannick Marie (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 2:15
63 Alexandre Lefief (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 2:16
64 Maurice Vrijmoed (Ned) Rabobank 2:17
65 Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 2:18
66 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 2:19
67 Klaas Sys (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 s.t.
68 Laurent Le Gac (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 2:20
69 Kevin Cherruault (Fra) U.C. Nantes Atlantique 2:21
70 Kenny Terweduwe (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
71 Zach Bell (Can) Kelly Benefit Strategies both s.t.
72 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 2:22
73 Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
74 Julien Guay (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
75 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht all s.t.
76 Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 2:24
77 Lucas Schädlich (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team s.t.
78 Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas Personal 2:25
79 Yves Mercier (Sui) S.C.O. Dijon 2:26
80 Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise s.t.
81 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (Esp) Bretagne - Schuller 2:27
82 Maximilian May (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 2:28
83 Andrew Tennant (GBr) British National Team s.t.
84 Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller 2:29
85 Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin s.t.
86 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 2:30
87 Mathieu Claude (Fra) Bbox Bouygues Telecom 2:31
88 Julien Mazet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 s.t.
89 Sven Jodts (Bel) Wielergroep Beveren 2000 2:32
90 Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 2:33
91 Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Team Sprocket s.t.
92 Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi 2:35
93 Philipp Klein (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 2:38
94 Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 2:38
95 Sam Bennett (Irl) V.C. La Pomme Marseille 2:39
96 Steven De Neef (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht 2:40
97 Horton Tobyn (GBr) Team Sprocket 2:41
98 Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection De Bretagne s.t.
99 Sébastien Boire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 2:45
100 Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille s.t.
101 Vincent Guezennec (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 2:47
102 James Sampson (GBr) British National Team
103 Sylvain Cheval (Fra) Selection De Bretagne both s.t.
104 Alexis Coulon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 2:52
105 Clément Mahe (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin s.t.
106 Nicolas David (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 2:53
107 David Chopin (Fra) Selection De Bretagne s.t.
108 Mathieu Jeannes (Fra) Cotes D'Armor Marie Morin 2:57
109 Yoann David (Fra) Selection De Bretagne 3:04
110 Alex Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies 3:07
111 Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 3:11
112 Quentin Santy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 3:18
113 Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille s.t.
114 Benjamin Cantournet (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon 5:04
115 Alexis Bodiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise 8:04
116 Edward Clancy (GBr) British National Team 13:55
117 Mike William (Ger) Thüringer Energie Team 14:29

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login