Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R5 24-7 1 March 26
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Norco Tactic - April 1
 
BikeSports - November 17
 
D'Ornellas (+1528) - Jan 31
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
OGC Survey CC1 - April 16
 

Daily News


 

July 22/10 23:21 pm - Tour de l Abitibi: Stages 3 and 4


Posted by Editoress on 07/22/10
 

Results from today's 3rd and 4th stages in Val-d'Or Quebec

Stage 3: C.L.M.I. to Val-d'Or, 14.5 km
1 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Holowesko Partners 0:20:20
2 Eamon Franck (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors at 0:43
3 Zack Noonan (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 0:57
4 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:59
5 Craig Logan (Can) Team Canada 1:13
6 Mathew Lipscomb (USA) South Eastern Regional 1:23
7 William Zellmer (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 1:27
8 Scott Creighton (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:29
9 Nicholas Hand (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:29
10 David Kessler (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 1:30
11 Louis Wright (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:31
12 Jacob Arnold (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 1:32
13 Kris Dahl (Can) Team Canada 1:32
14 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:33
15 Peter Taylor (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:41
16 Thomas Jondall (USA) USA National Team 1:41
17 Neal Forbes (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 1:42
18 Nate Geoffrion (USA) USA National Team 1:43
19 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:46
20 Robin Carpenter (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 1:47
21 Jean-Michel Naud (Can) Team Québec 1:48
22 Alex Battles-Wood (USA) Hotel San Jose 1:49
23 Jean-Samuel Deshaies (Can) Team Canada 1:50
24 Philippe Nadon (Can) Team Québec 1:55
25 Graham Dewart (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 1:57
26 Jonathan Merritt (USA) South Eastern Regional 1:59
27 Masaru Nakazato (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:00
28 Edison Turner (USA) DIY Music 2:02
29 Tanner Putt (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:02
30 Angelo Ramon (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:04
31 Andrew Hemesath (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 2:05
32 Sirironnachai Sarawut (Tha) Thailand National Team 2:08
33 Benjamin Salibra (USA) Colavita Racing 2:08
34 David Novak (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 2:11
35 Paul Lynch (USA) USA National Team 2:12
36 Chandler Knop (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 2:14
37 Alex Cataford (Can) Team Canada 2:14
38 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 2:15
39 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:16
40 Naoto Yokoya (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:18
41 Shogo Ichimaru (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:18
42 Daniel Farinha (USA) USA National Team 2:21
43 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 2:22
44 Koji Nagase (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:24
45 Andrew Jr. Lanier (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:24
46 Alexander Meyer (USA) Borah Development 2:24
47 Jos Chalmers (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 2:26
48 William Rader (USA) Hotel San Jose 2:29
49 Philippe Vézina (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 2:30
50 Benjamin Swedberg (USA) USA National Team 2:32
51 James Bird (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 2:34
52 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 2:34
53 Wesley Kline (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 2:38
54 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Espoirs Saputo 2:38
55 Evan Wynn (USA) DIY Music 2:38
56 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:41
57 Ryan MacDonald (Can) Team Canada 2:42
58 Chris Balestrini (Can) Team Ontario 2:43
59 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 2:46
60 Jordan Brochu (Can) Team Québec 2:47
61 Charles Matte (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 2:49
62 Nick Sutton (NZl) New Zealand National Team 2:50
63 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 2:51
64 Thomson Remo (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 2:52
65 Émile Jean (Can) Espoirs Saputo 2:53
66 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:53
67 Olivier Delaney (Can) Team Québec 2:58
68 AJ Snovel (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 3:00
69 Francis Desbiens (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 3:00
70 Neal Shepherd (USA) South Eastern Regional 3:01
71 Tony Wieczorek (USA) Borah Development 3:01
72 Sianglam Satjakul (Tha) Thailand National Team 3:01
73 Jacob Gorke (USA) Colavita Racing 3:04
74 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japanese National Team 3:06
75 Raphaël Massé-Viau (Can) Team Québec 3:07
76 Ty Andrews (Can) Team Alberta 3:07
77 Nathaniel Beams (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 3:08
78 Brandon Feehery (USA) Borah Development 3:09
79 Alexander Spook (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 3:09
80 Jukrapech Wichana (Tha) Thailand National Team 3:10
81 Scott Stern (USA) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 3:12
82 Noah Maccallum (Can) Team Ontario 3:14
83 Milo Del Bigio (USA) Team Alberta 3:14
84 David Onsow (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 3:17
85 Taylor Gaines (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 3:18
86 Seehabuntong Poompat (Tha) Thailand National Team 3:18
87 Daniel Choto (Biz) Belize National Team 3:19
88 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec 3:20
89 Andrew Ramage (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:21
90 Robert Chorost (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:23
91 Jason King (Can) Team Ontario 3:23
92 Luke Lininger (USA) Borah Development 3:24
93 Mackensie Carson (Can) Team Alberta 3:25
94 Michael Dalterio (Can) Espoirs Saputo 3:28
95 Booey Hottenstein (USA) Hotel San Jose 3:28
96 Johnathan Freter (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 3:29
97 Graham Courtney (Can) Team Alberta 3:29
98 Sanikwathi Thanawut (Tha) Thailand National Team 3:33
99 John Tomlinson (USA) Borah Development 3:34
100 Ben Barthel (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:38
101 Dominic Proulx-Fournier (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 3:39
102 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 3:39
103 Kiernan Orange (Can) Espoirs Saputo 3:39
104 Julien Langlois (Can) Espoirs Saputo 3:40
105 Colt Peterson (USA) USA National Team 3:44
106 Jacob Bouchard (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 3:45
107 Jess Neufeld (Can) Team Alberta 3:45
108 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional 3:46
109 Rhys Rathbun (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 3:49
110 Wei Chen (USA) Colavita Racing 3:49
111 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 3:50
112 Thomas Folly (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 3:52
113 Michael Dziedzic (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:57
114 Greg Brown (USA) Borah Development 4:07
115 Austin Armstrong (Biz) Belize National Team 4:11
116 Taylor Warren (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 4:14
117 Ian Mcgauvran (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 4:16
118 Charles Chazz Martin (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 4:18
119 Bryce Mouneyres (Fra) Nippour/ Devinci 4:21
120 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 4:24
121 Ryan Gadow (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 4:35
122 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 4:37
123 Samuel Geyer (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 4:40
124 Max Kaplan (USA) Colavita Racing 4:43
125 Blaise Limoges (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 4:52
126 Benoît Lantagne (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 4:54
127 Maxwell Robb (USA) DIY Music 4:55
128 Cody Tapley (USA) Hotel San Jose 5:00
129 Melvin Tillett (Biz) Belize National Team 5:01
130 Christopher Bennette (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 5:07
131 Jimmy Lapointe (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 5:10
132 Christopher Bernard (Can) Espoirs Saputo 5:11
133 Jeffrey Alpert (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual 5:12
134 Ian Sullivan (USA) DIY Music 5:13
135 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita Racing 5:28
136 Alex Parks (USA) Hotel San Jose 5:31
137 Gabriel Murray (USA) Mid-South Regional 5:33
138 Kyle Gentle (Biz) Belize National Team 5:51
139 Ryan Burns (USA) Colavita Racing 6:22
DNF Richard Vera (Biz) Belize National Team
DNS Juan Carmona (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
DNS Frédéric Poisson (Can) Team Canada
 
Stage 4: Malartic to Val-d'Or to Malartic, 52.2 km
1 Colt Peterson (USA) USA National Team 1:06:10
2 Jukrapech Wichana (Tha) Thailand National Team
3 Edison Turner (USA) DIY Music
4 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors
5 Nicholas Hand (NZl) New Zealand National Team
6 Alex Cataford (Can) Team Canada all s.t.
7 Robert Chorost (USA) Mid-South Regional 0:03
8 Thomas Jondall (USA) USA National Team
9 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Espoirs Saputo both s.t.
10 Gabriel Murray (USA) Mid-South Regional 0:05
11 Andrew Jr. Lanier (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:07
12 Benjamin Swedberg (USA) USA National Team 0:36
13 Daniel Farinha (USA) USA National Team
14 Jordan Brochu (Can) Team Québec
15 Alex Battles-Wood (USA) Hotel San Jose
16 Robin Carpenter (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
17 Philippe Nadon (Can) Team Québec
18 Angelo Ramon (USA) South Eastern Regional
19 Brandon Feehery (USA) Borah Development
20 Eamon Franck (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors
21 Graham Dewart (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
22 Shogo Ichimaru (Jpn) Japanese National Team
23 Nick Sutton (NZl) New Zealand National Team
24 Ryan Gadow (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
25 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
26 Thomas Folly (Can) Nippour/ Devinci
27 Booey Hottenstein (USA) Hotel San Jose
28 AJ Snovel (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
29 Bryce Mouneyres (Fra) Nippour/ Devinci
30 Sirironnachai Sarawut (Tha) Thailand National Team
31 Raphaël Massé-Viau (Can) Team Québec
32 Wesley Kline (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
33 Andrew Ramage (USA) Mid-South Regional
34 Sanikwathi Thanawut (Tha) Thailand National Team
35 Jimmy Lapointe (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi
36 Michael Dalterio (Can) Espoirs Saputo
37 David Onsow (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi
38 Michael Dziedzic (USA) Mid-South Regional
39 Mathew Lipscomb (USA) South Eastern Regional
40 Nathaniel Beams (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
41 Christopher Bennette (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development
42 Alexander Meyer (USA) Borah Development
43 Ian Sullivan (USA) DIY Music
44 Benjamin Salibra (USA) Colavita Racing
45 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita Racing
46 Craig Logan (Can) Team Canada
47 Max Kaplan (USA) Colavita Racing
48 Christopher Bernard (Can) Espoirs Saputo
49 John Tomlinson (USA) Borah Development
50 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team
51 Jason King (Can) Team Ontario
52 Noah MacCallum (Can) Team Ontario
53 Ben Barthel (USA) Mid-South Regional
54 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec
55 Scott Creighton (NZl) New Zealand National Team
56 Taylor Gaines (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
57 Kris Dahl (Can) Team Canada
58 Charles Chazz Martin (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
59 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
60 Ryan MacDonald (Can) Team Canada
61 William Zellmer (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
62 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team
63 Jean-Michel Naud (Can) Team Québec
64 Koji Nagase (Jpn) Japanese National Team
65 Jean-Samuel Deshaies (Can) Team Canada
66 Chandler Knop (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
67 Greg Brown (USA) Borah Development
68 Mackensie Carson (Can) Team Alberta
69 Jacob Arnold (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
70 David Kessler (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
71 David Novak (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
72 Nate Geoffrion (USA) USA National Team
73 Masaru Nakazato (Jpn) Japanese National Team
74 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R
75 Ryan Burns (USA) Colavita Racing
76 Jeffrey Alpert (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual
77 Thomson Remo (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
78 Philippe Vézina (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R
79 Jonathan Merritt (USA) South Eastern Regional
80 Sianglam Satjakul (Tha) Thailand National Team
81 Julien Langlois (Can) Espoirs Saputo
82 Peter Taylor (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors
83 Austin Armstrong (Biz) Belize National Team
84 Kiernan Orange (Can) Espoirs Saputo
85 Luke Lininger (USA) Borah Development
86 Olivier Delaney (Can) Team Québec
87 Zack Noonan (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
88 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional
89 Andrew Hemesath (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
90 Johnathan Freter (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
91 James Bird (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
92 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Nippour/ Devinci
93 Naoto Yokoya (Jpn) Japanese National Team
94 Daniel Choto (Biz) Belize National Team
95 Jess Neufeld (Can) Team Alberta
96 Seehabuntong Poompat (Tha) Thailand National Team
97 Evan Wynn (USA) DIY Music
98 Kyle Gentle (Biz) Belize National Team
99 Rhys Rathbun (USA) Team Holowesko Partners
100 Louis Wright (NZl) New Zealand National Team
101 Alex Parks (USA) Hotel San Jose
102 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team
103 Jacob Gorke (USA) Colavita Racing
104 Scott Stern (USA) Équipe Atrium CC2-R
105 Chris Balestrini (Can) Team Ontario
106 Tony Wieczorek (USA) Borah Development
107 Neal Forbes (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling
108 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional
109 Tanner Putt (USA) South Eastern Regional
110 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors
111 Paul Lynch (USA) USA National Team
112 William Rader (USA) Hotel San Jose
113 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Holowesko Partners
114 Francis Desbiens (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R
115 Maxwell Robb (USA) DIY Music
116 Cody Tapley (USA) Hotel San Jose
117 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Nippour/ Devinci
118 Dominic Proulx-Fournier (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi
119 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team
120 Jos Chalmers (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development
121 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R
122 Wei Chen (USA) Colavita Racing
123 Alexander Spook (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development
124 Ian Mcgauvran (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development
125 Jacob Bouchard (Can) Nippour/ Devinci
126 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors all s.t.
127 Melvin Tillett (Biz) Belize National Team 0:46
128 Taylor Warren (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 0:50
129 Émile Jean (Can) Espoirs Saputo 1:00
130 Charles Matte (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 1:14
131 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 1:25
132 Milo Del Bigio (USA) Team Alberta 1:32
133 Neal Shepherd (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:36
134 Ty Andrews (Can) Team Alberta 2:55
135 Samuel Geyer (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 3:54
136 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japanese National Team 4:48
137 Graham Courtney (Can) Team Alberta 7:16
138 Benoît Lantagne (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 11:01
139 Blaise Limoges (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 11:01
 
GC
1 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Team Holowesko Partners 6:00:34
2 Craig Logan (Can) Team Canada at 0:40
3 Eamon Franck (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 0:43
4 Nicholas Hand (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:50
5 Zack Noonan (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 0:57
6 James Oram (NZl) New Zealand National Team 0:59
7 Thomas Jondall (USA) USA National Team 1:08
8 Robin Carpenter (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 1:14
9 Mathew Lipscomb (USA) South Eastern Regional 1:20
10 Edison Turner (USA) DIY Music 1:23
11 Scott Creighton (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:26
12 Louis Wright (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:28
13 James Laberge (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:30
14 David Kessler (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 1:30
15 Jacob Arnold (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 1:32
16 Kris Dahl (Can) Team Canada 1:32
17 Torey Philipp (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:33
18 Alex Cataford (Can) Team Canada 1:38
19 Jean-Samuel Deshaies (Can) Team Canada 1:39
20 William Zellmer (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 1:41
21 Peter Taylor (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 1:41
22 Nate Geoffrion (USA) USA National Team 1:43
23 Dion Smith (NZl) New Zealand National Team 1:46
24 Jean-Michel Naud (Can) Team Québec 1:48
25 Philippe Nadon (Can) Team Québec 1:51
26 Graham Dewart (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 1:57
27 Jonathan Merritt (USA) South Eastern Regional 1:59
28 Tanner Putt (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:02
29 Angelo Ramon (USA) South Eastern Regional 2:04
30 Andrew Hemesath (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 2:05
31 Benjamin Salibra (USA) Colavita Racing 2:06
32 Paul Lynch (USA) USA National Team 2:12
33 Chandler Knop (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 2:12
34 Simon-Pierre Maltais (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 2:15
35 Sirironnachai Sarawut (Tha) Thailand National Team 2:22
36 Koji Nagase (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:24
37 Benjamin Swedberg (USA) USA National Team 2:28
38 William Rader (USA) Hotel San Jose 2:29
39 Philippe Vézina (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 2:30
40 Masaru Nakazato (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:31
41 James Bird (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 2:34
42 Wesley Kline (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 2:38
43 Shogo Ichimaru (Jpn) Japanese National Team 2:42
44 Jeffrey Perrin (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 2:46
45 Jordan Brochu (Can) Team Québec 2:47
46 Nick Sutton (NZl) New Zealand National Team 2:50
47 David Benkoski (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 2:53
48 Olivier Delaney (Can) Team Québec 2:58
49 Evan Wynn (USA) DIY Music 2:59
50 AJ Snovel (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 3:00
51 Colt Peterson (USA) USA National Team 3:02
52 Jacob Gorke (USA) Colavita Racing 3:04
53 Raphaël Massé-Viau (Can) Team Québec 3:07
54 Nathaniel Beams (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 3:08
55 Brandon Feehery (USA) Borah Development 3:09
56 Alexandre Tremblay (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 3:12
57 Félix Côté-Bouvette (Can) Team Québec 3:20
58 Andrew Ramage (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:21
59 Jason King (Can) Team Ontario 3:23
60 Michael Dalterio (Can) Espoirs Saputo 3:28
61 Taylor Gaines (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 3:32
62 John Tomlinson (USA) Borah Development 3:34
63 Émile Jean (Can) Espoirs Saputo 3:38
64 David Onsow (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 3:38
65 Ben Barthel (USA) Mid-South Regional 3:38
66 Thomas Folly (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 3:52
67 Sanikwathi Thanawut (Tha) Thailand National Team 3:54
68 Nicholas Roeder (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 3:57
69 Thomson Remo (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 4:09
70 Jos Chalmers (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 4:27
71 Jukrapech Wichana (Tha) Thailand National Team 4:35
72 Wei Chen (USA) Colavita Racing 4:44
73 Sianglam Satjakul (Tha) Thailand National Team 4:46
74 Andrew Jr. Lanier (USA) Team Specialized Racing Juniors 4:56
75 Neal Shepherd (USA) South Eastern Regional 5:01
76 Gabriel Murray (USA) Mid-South Regional 5:02
77 Daniel Choto (Biz) Belize National Team 5:03
78 Noah MacCallum (Can) Team Ontario 5:18
79 Alexander Spook (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 5:32
80 Seehabuntong Poompat (Tha) Thailand National Team 5:32
81 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Espoirs Saputo 5:34
82 Alexander Meyer (USA) Borah Development 5:35
83 Daniel Farinha (USA) USA National Team 5:44
84 Max Kaplan (USA) Colavita Racing 6:44
85 Alex Battles-Wood (USA) Hotel San Jose 6:55
86 Neal Forbes (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 6:56
87 Christopher Bernard (Can) Espoirs Saputo 7:18
88 Wataru Mutsumine (Jpn) Japanese National Team 7:18
89 Ryan Gadow (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 7:25
90 Kiernan Orange (Can) Espoirs Saputo 7:26
91 Jess Neufeld (Can) Team Alberta 7:46
92 Ryan MacDonald (Can) Team Canada 8:15
93 Scott Stern (USA) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 10:46
94 Jacob Bouchard (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 11:13
95 Samuel Geyer (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 11:28
96 Paul Kumm (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 11:44
97 Brian Lark (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 11:47
98 Jérémie Lavoie-Doyon (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 12:23
99 Ian Sullivan (USA) DIY Music 12:34
100 Milo Del Bigio (USA) Team Alberta 12:39
101 Cody Tapley (USA) Hotel San Jose 13:11
102 Sean Lynch (USA) Colavita Racing 14:40
103 Christopher Bennette (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 14:55
104 Jeffrey Alpert (USA) Young Medalists/Team Dual 17:14
105 Ryan Burns (USA) Colavita Racing 17:51
106 Ty Andrews (Can) Team Alberta 18:00
107 Charles Matte (Can) Nippour/ Devinci 18:04
108 Graham Courtney (Can) Team Alberta 18:43
109 David Novak (USA) Mid Atlantic Regional 18:48
110 Melvin Tillett (Biz) Belize National Team 18:51
111 Naoto Yokoya (Jpn) Japanese National Team 19:48
112 Chris Balestrini (Can) Team Ontario 20:13
113 Francis Desbiens (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 20:30
114 Michael Dziedzic (USA) Mid-South Regional 20:39
115 Charles Chazz Martin (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 21:02
116 Mackensie Carson (Can) Team Alberta 21:03
117 Benoît Lantagne (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 21:34
118 Bryce Mouneyres (Fra) Nippour/ Devinci 21:51
119 Julien Langlois (Can) Espoirs Saputo 22:23
120 Greg Brown (USA) Borah Development 22:30
121 Tony Wieczorek (USA) Borah Development 22:54
122 Ohko Shimizu (Jpn) Japanese National Team 23:28
123 Alex Parks (USA) Hotel San Jose 24:06
124 David Goodman (USA) South Eastern Regional 24:13
125 Vance Fletcher (USA) ISCorp Cycling Team 24:35
126 Johnathan Freter (USA) Pro Chain Junior Cycling 24:42
127 Luke Lininger (USA) Borah Development 25:22
128 Robert Chorost (USA) Mid-South Regional 25:53
129 Jimmy Lapointe (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 26:01
130 Austin Armstrong (Biz) Belize National Team 26:02
131 Ian Mcgauvran (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 26:05
132 Blaise Limoges (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 27:17
133 Marc-Antoine Labelle (Can) Équipe Atrium CC2-R 29:40
134 Rhys Rathbun (USA) Team Holowesko Partners 30:38
135 Booey Hottenstein (USA) Hotel San Jose 30:59
136 Kyle Gentle (Biz) Belize National Team 35:33
137 Taylor Warren (USA) Florida Velo Junior Development 37:07
138 Dominic Proulx-Fournier (Can) Équipe régionale Abitibi 38:00
139 Maxwell Robb (USA) DIY Music 39:12

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Williams Cycling March 28
 
Mont Tremblant Gran Fondo - Feb14
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
ARG Time Button - April 7
 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login