Canadian Cyclist Cervelo R3 24/7 2 - May 2
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
Wheels of Bloor - March 7
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 


 

 

 
IMBA Canada
 

Daily News


 

May 16/11 13:33 pm - Internationale Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren results


Posted by Editoress on 05/16/11
 

Results from the 3 stages of the Internationale Rundfahrt der Rad-Junioren (international Stage race for Juniors) in Germany. Team Canada was represented by: Alex Cataford, Nigel Ellsay, Simon Trivett, Ty Andrews, Olivier Delaney and Jeffrey Doyle

 

Quote from Head Coach: Nat Faulkner

The UCI 2.1 3Etappen Rundfahrt in Germany was the first time that any of our team had raced at this level of event and for all but one, their first stage race in Europe.

Stage One: 8.0km time trial

Riding on their regular road bikes and alloy wheels, Alex and Nigel put forth very strong efforts in the time trial.  Alex finished just 13 seconds from the sixth place on a flat, non-technical course.

Stage 2: 113.5km road race

For this stage, Bernd Schwartz, the race organizer, had selected every hill in the region, the steeper the better, and included these in the first road stage. The peloton slowly dwindled as Category 2 climbs ticked past on the way to the Category 1 peak. A crash and ensuing mechanical eliminated Canadian climber Simon Trivett from contention, and Alex Cataford and Nigel Ellsay made it in sight of the summit before losing contention.

Stage 3: 94.6km Road Race

With the General Classification still a tight race between two German and Dutch racers, no breaks were allowed up the road. That did not stop Canada’s Oliver Delaney from getting himself in every move for a third of the race. The sunny weather of the past months changed and with the rain, Ty Andrews found out the hard way how slippery the roads here can be.

The Canadian riders were commended by race officials and other teams for their fantastic positive attitudes and great efforts. The team was truly a pleasure to work with and are ready to put their newly learned lessons to work next weekend in Holland where the stages will be defined by winds and winding roads.

Next Race: May 20-22, UCI Stage Race, Internationale Junioren Driedaagse von Axel, Holland

 

 

Stage 1 (May 13th): ITT, 8 km
1 Ivar Slik (Ned) 10:24
2 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) at 0:01
3 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) 0:04
4 Nils Schomber (Ger) 0:09
5 Arne Egner (Ger) 0:11
6 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) 0:19
7 Maximilian Richard Walsched (Ger) 0:19
8 Herman Keller (Ger) 0:20
9 Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) 0:20
10 Nico Denz (Ger) 0:20
11 Sebastian Pot (Ned) 0:21
12 Nils Politt (Ger) 0:21
13 Simon Henke (Ger) 0:22
14 Mathias Moller Nielsen (Den) 0:24
15 Jonas Koch (Ger) 0:24
16 Marco Mathis (Ger) 0:25
17 Alexander Kamp (Den) 0:26
18 Domenic Weinstein (Ger) 0:27
19 Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) 0:27
20 Kim-Simon Notteboh (Ger) 0:27
21 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) 0:27
22 Stephan Bakker (Ned) 0:28
23 Jannis Schröder (Ger) 0:29
24 Jaap De Man (Ned) 0:30
25 Benno Appelt (Ger) 0:31
26 Peter Mathiesen (Den) 0:31
27 Ingvar Vollprecht (Ger) 0:31
28 Thomas Schneider (Ger) 0:31
29 Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) 0:31
30 Max Merk (Ger) 0:32
31 Tom Bölts (Ger) 0:32
32 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) 0:32
33 Alex Cataford (Can) 0:32
34 Felix Drumm (Ger) 0:33
35 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) 0:33
36 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) 0:33
37 Tosan Teetzmann (Ger) 0:33
38 Arne Burkhardt (Ger) 0:34
39 Erik Volotzky (USA) 0:34
40 Lars Becker (Ger) 0:35
41 Fabian Wieking (Ger) 0:35
42 Yannik Achterberg (Ger) 0:35
43 Andreas Hartmann (Ger) 0:36
44 Maximilian Borrmann (Ger) 0:36
45 Dennis Bakker (Ned) 0:37
46 Carl Soballa (Ger) 0:37
47 Julian Schneider (Ger) 0:39
48 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) 0:39
49 Toni Rämisch (Ger) 0:40
50 Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) 0:40
51 Max Nabrotzky (Ger) 0:40
52 Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) 0:40
53 Tobias Knaup (Ger) 0:42
54 David Benkoski (USA) 0:42
55 Kai Luge (Ger) 0:43
56 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) 0:44
57 Arnold Fiek (Ger) 0:44
58 Fabian Holbach (Ger) 0:45
59 Dean Haas (USA) 0:46
60 Felix Riekmann (Ger) 0:46
61 Tomer Rayfer (Isr) 0:47
62 Felix Tünnermann (Ger) 0:47
63 Tim Reske (Ger) 0:47
64 Leonard Diekmann (Ger) 0:47
65 Dennis Vogt (Ger) 0:49
66 Nigel Ellsay (Can) 0:49
67 Raven Lübbers (Ger) 0:49
68 Vitaly Marukhin (Kaz) 0:49
69 Thomas Stenger Fohns (Den) 0:49
70 Christophe Braun (Lux) 0:50
71 Maximilian Beyer (Ger) 0:50
72 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) 0:50
73 Simon Evers (Ger) 0:51
74 Fabian Schormair (Ger) 0:51
75 Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) 0:51
76 Markus Tontsch (Ger) 0:52
77 Marc Kevin Bubner (Ger) 0:53
78 Alexander Wildner (Ger) 0:54
79 Simon Trivett (Can) 0:54
80 Sören Seip (Ger) 0:55
81 Carlos Baralt (Ger) 0:55
82 Jörn Christiaens (Ger) 0:55
83 Manuel Straub (Ger) 0:56
84 Fabian Fritz (Ger) 0:56
85 David Hund (Ger) 0:57
86 Austin Boswell (USA) 0:57
87 Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) 0:57
88 Julian Franz (Ger) 0:58
89 Benjamin Wappler (Ger) 0:58
90 Torben Xanke (Ger) 0:59
91 Maximilian Stier (Ger) 0:59
92 Florian Kretschy (Ger) 0:59
93 Kay Kistemaker (Ned) 1:00
94 Manuel Madlener (Ger) 1:00
95 Maik Schulz (Ger) 1:02
96 Bastian Menzel (Ger) 1:02
97 Leonard Volmerg (Ger) 1:02
98 Ben Krux (Lux) 1:03
99 Sjors Dekker (Ned) 1:03
100 Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) 1:03
101 Sven Göttlicher (Ger) 1:04
102 Johannes Brendel (Ger) 1:04
103 Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) 1:04
104 Ty Andrews (Can) 1:05
105 Andrea Leoni (Lux) 1:05
106 Martin Bauer (Ger) 1:05
107 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) 1:05
108 Luca Herbert (Ger) 1:07
109 Joschka Beck (Ger) 1:10
110 Geritt Schmitt (Ger) 1:13
111 Jakob Höfer (Ger) 1:13
112 Sebastian Beyer (Ger) 1:13
113 Lucas Carstensen (Ger) 1:14
114 Michel Hübsch (Lux) 1:20
115 Gabriel Ossyra (Ger) 1:20
116 Jimmy Reinert (Lux) 1:21
117 Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) 1:21
118 Olivier Delaney (Can) 1:25
119 Carsten Schenke (Ger) 1:27
120 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) 1:29
121 Eric Metzke (Ger) 1:31
122 Jan Jeske (Ger) 1:32
123 Sven Fritsch (Lux) 1:34
124 Kai Gallus (Ger) 1:37
125 Anton Breuste (Ger) 1:37
126 Jeffrey Doyle (Can) 2:09
 
Stage 2 (May 14th): Road Race, 113.5 km
1 Ivar Slik (Ned) 2.52:14
2 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) at s.t.
3 Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) 0:03
4 Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) 0:03
5 Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) 0:03
6 Felix Riekmann (Ger) 0:03
7 Maximilian Richard Walsched (Ger) 0:03
8 Sebastian Pot (Ned) 0:03
9 Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) 0:03
10 Dennis Bakker (Ned) 0:03
11 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) 0:03
12 Jonas Koch (Ger) 0:03
13 Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) 0:03
14 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) 0:03
15 Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) 0:10
16 Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) 0:13
17 Maik Schulz (Ger) 0:13
18 Peter Mathiesen (Den) 0:13
19 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) 0:13
20 Manuel Madlener (Ger) 0:20
21 Felix Drumm (Ger) 1:00
22 Lars Becker (Ger) 1:00
23 Nico Denz (Ger) 1:00
24 Sören Seip (Ger) 1:00
25 Max Nabrotzky (Ger) 1:00
26 Ingvar Vollprecht (Ger) 1:00
27 Sven Fritsch (Lux) 1:00
28 Benjamin Wappler (Ger) 1:00
29 Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) 1:00
30 Yannik Achterberg (Ger) 1:00
31 Stephan Bakker (Ned) 1:00
32 Bastian Menzel (Ger) 1:00
33 Nils Schomber (Ger) 1:00
34 Jaap De Man (Ned) 1:00
35 Sven Göttlicher (Ger) 1:00
36 Kay Kistemaker (Ned) 1:00
37 Fabian Holbach (Ger) 1:00
38 Mathias Moller Nielsen (Den) 1:00
39 Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) 1:00
40 Joschka Beck (Ger) 1:00
41 Torben Xanke (Ger) 1:00
42 Johannes Brendel (Ger) 1:00
43 Manuel Straub (Ger) 1:00
44 Kai Luge (Ger) 1:00
45 Leonard Diekmann (Ger) 1:00
46 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) 1:00
47 Martin Bauer (Ger) 1:00
48 Felix Tünnermann (Ger) 1:00
49 Tosan Teetzmann (Ger) 1:00
50 Austin Boswell (USA) 1:00
51 Benno Appelt (Ger) 1:00
52 Christophe Braun (Lux) 1:00
53 Simon Evers (Ger) 1:00
54 Vitaly Marukhin (Kaz) 1:00
55 Tom Bölts (Ger) 1:00
56 Tobias Knaup (Ger) 1:00
57 Andreas Hartmann (Ger) 1:00
58 Florian Kretschy (Ger) 1:00
59 Fabian Schormair (Ger) 1:00
60 Arnold Fiek (Ger) 1:55
61 Carl Soballa (Ger) 2:00
62 Tomer Rayfer (Isr) 2:06
63 Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) 2:13
64 Tim Reske (Ger) 2:19
65 Max Merk (Ger) 2:22
66 Alexander Kamp (Den) 2:22
67 Fabian Fritz (Ger) 2:22
68 Gabriel Ossyra (Ger) 2:22
69 Kai Gallus (Ger) 2:22
70 Markus Tontsch (Ger) 2:22
71 Herman Keller (Ger) 2:22
72 Jörn Christiaens (Ger) 2:22
73 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) 3:21
74 Nils Politt (Ger) 3:23
75 Jimmy Reinert (Lux) 3:23
76 Anton Breuste (Ger) 3:25
77 Dennis Vogt (Ger) 3:25
78 Mads Würtz (Den) 3:25
79 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) 3:25
80 Thomas Schneider (Ger) 4:47
81 Fabian Wieking (Ger) 4:47
82 Arne Burkhardt (Ger) 5:00
83 Arne Egner (Ger) 1:00
84 Dean Haas (USA) 7:28
85 Andrea Leoni (Lux) 7:28
86 Marco Mathis (Ger) 7:28
87 Carlos Baralt (Ger) 7:28
88 Alexander Wildner (Ger) 7:28
89 Leonard Volmerg (Ger) 7:28
90 Jakob Höfer (Ger) 7:28
91 Julian Schneider (Ger) 8:24
92 Ben Krux (Lux) 8:35
93 Alex Cataford (Can) 8:35
94 Eric Metzke (Ger) 8:35
95 Raven Lübbers (Ger) 8:35
96 Nigel Ellsay (Can) 8:35
97 Toni Rämisch (Ger) 8:35
98 Maximilian Stier (Ger) 8:35
99 Marc Kevin Bubner (Ger) 8:35
100 Lucas Carstensen (Ger) 8:35
101 Sebastian Beyer (Ger) 8:35
102 Simon Henke (Ger) 8:35
103 Simon Trivett (Can) 9:03
104 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) 10:05
105 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) 10:58
106 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) 13:35
107 Erik Volotzky (USA) 13:35
108 Jan Jeske (Ger) 13:35
109 Luca Herbert (Ger) 13:35
110 David Benkoski (USA) 13:35
111 Jannis Schröder (Ger) 13:35
112 Julian Franz (Ger) 13:35
113 Olivier Delaney (Can) 13:35
114 David Hund (Ger) 13:35
115 Geritt Schmitt (Ger) 13:35
116 Ty Andrews (Can) 13:43
117 Kim-Simon Notteboh (Ger) 13:50
118 Maximilian Beyer (Ger) 14:06
119 Sjors Dekker (Ned) 14:09
120 Maximilian Borrmann (Ger) 16:51
121 Carsten Schenke (Ger) 16:51
DNF Thomas Stenger Fohns (Den)
DNF Domenic Weinstein (Ger)
DNF Jeffrey Doyle (Can)
DNF Michel Hübsch (Lux)
DNF Benjamin Wolfe (USA)
 
Stage 3 (May 15th): Circuit Road Race, 94.6 km
1 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) 2.18:02
2 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) at 0:02
3 Jaap De Man (Ned) 0:08
4 Nils Schomber (Ger) 0:08
5 Yannik Achterberg (Ger) 0:08
6 Jonas Koch (Ger) 0:08
7 Sebastian Pot (Ned) 0:08
8 Dennis Bakker (Ned) 0:08
9 Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) 0:08
10 Lars Becker (Ger) 0:08
11 Max Nabrotzky (Ger) 0:08
12 Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) 0:08
13 Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) 0:08
14 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) 0:08
15 Sören Seip (Ger) 0:08
16 Felix Riekmann (Ger) 0:08
17 Ingvar Vollprecht (Ger) 0:08
18 Nico Denz (Ger) 0:08
19 Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) 0:08
20 Benno Appelt (Ger) 0:08
21 Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) 0:13
22 Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) 0:13
23 Andreas Hartmann (Ger) 0:13
24 Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) 0:13
25 Marco Mathis (Ger) 0:15
26 Bastian Menzel (Ger) 0:15
27 Sebastian Beyer (Ger) 0:17
28 Tomer Rayfer (Isr) 0:17
29 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) 0:17
30 Peter Mathiesen (Den) 0:17
31 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) 0:17
32 Manuel Straub (Ger) 0:17
33 Tosan Teetzmann (Ger) 0:17
34 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) 0:17
35 Fabian Schormair (Ger) 0:17
36 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) 0:22
37 Felix Drumm (Ger) 0:22
38 Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) 0:22
39 Kai Luge (Ger) 0:22
40 Arnold Fiek (Ger) 0:22
41 Kay Kistemaker (Ned) 0:22
42 Ivar Slik (Ned) 0:22
43 Tom Bölts (Ger) 0:22
44 Sven Fritsch (Lux) 0:22
45 Simon Evers (Ger) 0:22
46 Max Merk (Ger) 0:22
47 Maik Schulz (Ger) 0:22
48 Tobias Knaup (Ger) 0:22
49 Sven Göttlicher (Ger) 0:22
50 Maximilian Richard Walsched (Ger) 0:22
51 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) 0:22
52 Jimmy Reinert (Lux) 0:22
53 Mathias Moller Nielsen (Den) 0:22
54 Leonard Diekmann (Ger) 0:22
55 Torben Xanke (Ger) 0:22
56 Stephan Bakker (Ned) 0:22
57 Gabriel Ossyra (Ger) 0:22
58 Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) 0:22
59 Austin Boswell (USA) 0:22
60 Benjamin Wappler (Ger) 0:28
61 Fabian Fritz (Ger) 0:28
62 Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) 0:28
63 Jannis Schröder (Ger) 0:28
64 Lucas Carstensen (Ger) 0:31
65 Felix Tünnermann (Ger) 0:31
66 Joschka Beck (Ger) 0:31
67 Luca Herbert (Ger) 0:31
68 Anton Breuste (Ger) 0:31
69 Markus Tontsch (Ger) 0:31
70 Manuel Madlener (Ger) 0:35
71 Dennis Vogt (Ger) 0:35
72 Ben Krux (Lux) 0:37
73 Alex Cataford (Can) 0:37
74 Maximilian Borrmann (Ger) 0:40
75 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) 0:40
76 Raven Lübbers (Ger) 0:40
77 Jan Jeske (Ger) 0:40
78 Jakob Höfer (Ger) 0:40
79 Johannes Brendel (Ger) 0:40
80 Fabian Holbach (Ger) 0:40
81 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) 0:40
82 Vitaly Marukhin (Kaz) 0:40
83 Leonard Volmerg (Ger) 0:40
84 David Hund (Ger) 0:40
85 Toni Rämisch (Ger) 0:40
86 Dean Haas (USA) 0:40
87 Jörn Christiaens (Ger) 0:40
88 Simon Henke (Ger) 0:45
89 Alexander Kamp (Den) 0:45
90 Marc Kevin Bubner (Ger) 0:45
91 Herman Keller (Ger) 0:45
92 Maximilian Beyer (Ger) 0:45
93 Martin Bauer (Ger) 0:45
94 Arne Burkhardt (Ger) 0:45
95 Christophe Braun (Lux) 0:45
96 Sjors Dekker (Ned) 0:52
97 Thomas Schneider (Ger) 0:56
98 Nils Politt (Ger) 0:56
99 Arne Egner (Ger) 0:56
100 Andrea Leoni (Lux) 0:56
101 Nigel Ellsay (Can) 0:56
102 Fabian Wieking (Ger) 0:56
103 Olivier Delaney (Can) 0:56
104 Erik Volotzky (USA) 1:08
105 David Benkoski (USA) 1:10
106 Geritt Schmitt (Ger) 1:17
107 Julian Franz (Ger) 1:21
108 Maximilian Stier (Ger) 1:26
109 Tim Reske (Ger) 1:34
110 Julian Schneider (Ger) 1:38
111 Mads Würtz (Den) 1:50
112 Eric Metzke (Ger) 2:01
113 Carlos Baralt (Ger) 4:38
114 Carl Soballa (Ger) 5:15
115 Alexander Wildner (Ger) 5:17
116 Kai Gallus (Ger) 5:17
117 Florian Kretschy (Ger) 5:24
118 Carsten Schenke (Ger) 6:01
119 Kim-Simon Notteboh (Ger) 6:09
DNF Ty Andrews (Can)
 
Final GC
1 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) 5.20:34
2 Ivar Slik (Ned) at 0:18
3 Thijs Van Beusichem (Ned) 0:37
4 Sebastian Pot (Ned) 0:38
5 Jonas Koch (Ger) 0:41
6 Elias Helleskov Busk (Den) 0:43
7 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) 0:45
8 Maximilian Richard RLP Walsched (Ger) 0:50
9 Dennis Bakker (Ned) 0:54
10 Torsten Mörstedt (Ger) 1:02
11 Felix Riekmann (Ger) 1:03
12 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) 1:05
13 Peter Mathiesen (Den) 1:07
14 Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) 1:07
15 Bob Van Den Hengel (Ned) 1:08
16 Viktor Okishev (Kaz) 1:13
17 Nils Schomber (Ger) 1:23
18 Nico Denz (Ger) 1:34
19 Jaap De Man (Ned) 1:40
20 Maik Schulz (Ger) 1:43
21 Jonas Brinkmann (Ger) 1:44
22 Benno Appelt (Ger) 1:45
23 Ingvar Vollprecht (Ger) 1:45
24 Mike-Aaron Egger (Ger) 1:45
25 Lars Becker (Ger) 1:49
26 Yannik Achterberg (Ger) 1:49
27 Tilegen Maidos (Kaz) 1:50
28 Mathias Moller Nielsen (Den) 1:52
29 Tosan Teetzmann (Ger) 1:54
30 Max Nabrotzky (Ger) 1:54
31 Andreas Hartmann (Ger) 1:55
32 Stephan Bakker (Ned) 1:56
33 Tom Bölts (Ger) 2:00
34 Felix Drumm (Ger) 2:01
35 Manuel Madlener (Ger) 2:01
36 Sören Seip (Ger) 2:09
37 Tobias Knaup (Ger) 2:10
38 Kai Luge (Ger) 2:11
39 Fabian Schormair (Ger) 2:14
40 Leonard Diekmann (Ger) 2:15
41 Simon Evers (Ger) 2:19
42 Manuel Straub (Ger) 2:19
43 Bastian Menzel (Ger) 2:23
44 Felix Tünnermann (Ger) 2:24
45 Austin Boswell (USA) 2:25
46 Torben Xanke (Ger) 2:27
47 Kay Kistemaker (Ned) 2:28
48 Fabian Holbach (Ger) 2:31
49 Sven Göttlicher (Ger) 2:32
50 Benjamin Wappler (Ger) 2:32
51 Burkhard Schlenkrich (Ger) 2:32
52 Vitaly Marukhin (Kaz) 2:32
53 Arvid De Kleijn (Ned) 2:33
54 Christophe Braun (Lux) 2:41
55 Joschka Beck (Ger) 2:47
56 Johannes Brendel (Ger) 2:50
57 Martin Bauer (Ger) 2:56
58 Sven Fritsch (Lux) 3:02
59 Arnold Fiek (Ger) 3:07
60 Tomer Rayfer (Isr) 3:16
61 Max Merk (Ger) 3:22
62 Herman Keller (Ger) 3:33
63 Philipp Zwingenberger (Ger) 3:35
64 Alexander Kamp (Den) 3:39
65 Markus Tontsch (Ger) 3:51
66 Fabian Fritz (Ger) 3:52
67 Jörn Christiaens (Ger) 4:03
68 Gabriel Ossyra (Ger) 4:10
69 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) 4:22
70 Roman Semyonov (Kaz) 4:40
71 Nils Politt (Ger) 4:46
72 Tim Reske (Ger) 4:46
73 Dennis Vogt (Ger) 4:55
74 Jimmy Reinert (Lux) 5:12
75 Mads Würtz (Den) 5:22
76 Anton Breuste (Ger) 5:39
77 Fabian Wieking (Ger) 6:24
78 Arne Burkhardt (Ger) 6:25
79 Thomas Schneider (Ger) 6:37
80 Arne Egner (Ger) 7:27
81 Florian Kretschy (Ger) 7:29
82 Carl Soballa (Ger) 7:58
83 Marco Mathis (Ger) 8:14
84 Dean Haas (USA) 9:00
85 Leonard Volmerg (Ger) 9:16
86 Kai Gallus (Ger) 9:22
87 Jakob Höfer (Ger) 9:27
88 Andrea Leoni (Lux) 9:35
89 Simon Henke (Ger) 9:47
90 Alex Cataford (Can) 9:50
91 Toni Rämisch (Ger) 10:01
92 Raven Lübbers (Ger) 10:10
93 Sebastian Beyer (Ger) 10:11
94 Marc Kevin Bubner (Ger) 10:19
95 Ben Krux (Lux) 10:21
96 Lucas Carstensen (Ger) 10:26
97 Nigel Ellsay (Can) 10:26
98 Julian Schneider (Ger) 10:47
99 Maximilian Stier (Ger) 11:06
100 Dmitriy Lukyanov (Kaz) 11:18
101 Eric Metzke (Ger) 12:13
102 Carlos Baralt (Ger) 13:07
103 Timur Kazantsev (Kaz) 13:13
104 Alexander Wildner (Ger) 13:45
105 Kristopher Jorgenson (USA) 14:16
106 Jannis Schröder (Ger) 14:38
107 David Hund (Ger) 15:18
108 Luca Herbert (Ger) 15:19
109 Erik Volotzky (USA) 15:23
110 Maximilian Beyer (Ger) 15:28
111 David Benkoski (USA) 15:33
112 Jan Jeske (Ger) 15:53
113 Julian Franz (Ger) 16:00
114 Olivier Delaney (Can) 16:02
115 Sjors Dekker (Ned) 16:10
116 Geritt Schmitt (Ger) 16:11
117 Maximilian Borrmann (Ger) 18:13
118 Kim-Simon Notteboh (Ger) 20:32
119 Carsten Schenke (Ger) 24:25

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+4767) - July 20
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 


 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login