Canadian Cyclist ARG banner 247-1 Sept 17.14
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
D'Ornellas Blk Friday (+8928) Nov 26
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
Spec We Win Road CC2 Oct 6
 

Daily News


 

July 17/13 23:19 pm - Cascade Classic: Men Stage 1 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/17/13
 

Results from the second stage in Bend Oregon


Stage 1: McKenzie Pass Road Race, 118.56 km
1 Phillip Gaimon (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 2:45:55
2 Francisco Mancebo (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 0:05
3 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
4 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling) both s.t.
5 Michael Torckler (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:15
6 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
7 Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:17
8 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)
9 Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
10 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)
11 Chase Pinkham (Jamis-Hagens Bergman)
12 Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
13 Cesar Grajales (Predator Carbon Repair)
14 Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
15 Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team)
16 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)
17 Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team)
18 Cameron Cogburn (CCB Racing) all s.t.
19 Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:34
20 Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team)
21 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear) both s.t.
22 Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:38
23 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)
24 Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)
25 Eder Frayre (Calimax)
26 Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)
27 Flavio De Luna (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)
28 Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling)
29 Adam de Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)
30 James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team) all s.t.
31 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:00
32 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
33 Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
34 Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized)
35 Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)
36 Tim Roe (BMC Development Team)
37 Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team) all s.t.
38 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) 1:11
39 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)
40 Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)
41 Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling) all s.t.
42 Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 1:43
43 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)
44 Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
45 Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)
46 James F Schurman (Champion System pb Stan's)
47 Coulton Hartrich (J Astellas Oncology)
48 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
49 Patrick Mccarty (Ind)
50 Travis Mccabe (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) all s.t.
51 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 1:52
52 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 2:02
53 Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance) 2:04
54 Barry Wicks (Kona Factory Team) s.t.
55 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear) 2:07
56 Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b Airgas)
57 Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas)
58 Maxim Jenkins (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) all s.t.
59 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 2:17
60 David Williams (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 2:24
61 Shane Braley (Champion System pb Stan's)
62 Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)
63 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache)
64 Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team) all s.t.
65 Justin Rossi (A Marc Pro - Strava) 2:37
66 Timothy Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 2:45
67 Silvan Dillier (BMC Development Team) 2:47
68 Andres Diaz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)
69 Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)
70 Kirk Carlsen (BISSELL Pro Cycling) all s.t.
71 Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin) 3:01
72 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
73 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
74 Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized)
75 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)
76 Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
77 Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)
78 Barry Miller (Fire Fighters Cycling) all s.t.
79 Nate English (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 3:09
80 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage) 3:26
81 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 3:32
82 Aurelien Passeron (Predator Carbon Repair) s.t.
83 Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 3:35
84 Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek)
85 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
86 Ricardo van der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)
87 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
88 Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
89 Robin Clegg (Team H&R Block)
90 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear) all s.t.
91 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) 3:42
92 Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance) 3:44
93 Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 3:49
94 Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache) 4:01
95 Kennett Peterson (Fire Fighters Cycling) 4:03
96 Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas) 4:04
97 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block)
98 Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance) both s.t.
99 Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 4:20
100 Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling) 4:47
101 Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling)
102 Michael van den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)
103 Fabrizio von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage) all s.t.
104 Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 5:19
105 Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage) 5:29
106 Conor Mullervy (Predator Carbon Repair)
107 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) both s.t.
108 Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek) 5:35
109 Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 5:58
110 Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)
111 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)
112 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
113 Ryan Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team)
114 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)
115 Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) all s.t.
116 Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache) 6:38
117 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 6:41
118 Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized) 6:48
119 James Stemper (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 7:10
120 Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 7:56
121 Sergio Hernandez (Predator Carbon Repair) s.t.
122 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 8:49
123 Steven Davis (Spy Giant) 9:05
124 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized) 9:27
125 Ben Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 9:30
126 Nathan Brown (Ind)
127 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava)
128 David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
129 Jesse Reams (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)
130 Eric R Hill (LAPT - Wilde Subaru)
131 Ian Baldwin (LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons)
132 Patrick Kos (Ind) all s.t.
133 Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin) 10:23
134 Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance) 10:56
135 Eric Young (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:01
136 Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) s.t.
137 Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team) 11:35
138 Chris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling)
139 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling) both s.t.
140 Brad Clifford (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 11:40
141 Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)
142 Chris Gruber (Champion System pb Stan's)
143 Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) all s.t.
144 Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 11:46
145 Andy Baker (Hincapie Sportswear) 11:52
146 Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block) 12:02
147 Max Korus (Astellas Oncology) 12:12
148 Chris Uberti (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 12:14
149 Kurt Wolfgang (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 12:29
150 Stephen Bedford (Ind) s.t.
151 Emile de Rosnay (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 12:42
152 Benjamin Zawacki (Hincapie Sportswear)
153 Cory Wallace (Kona Factory Team) both s.t.
154 Curtis Dearden (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 12:45
155 Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin) 13:02
156 Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling) s.t.
157 Tyler M Riedesel (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 13:16
158 Isaac Howe (SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 13:28
159 Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling) 13:30
160 Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage) 13:40
161 Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)
162 Alder Martz (Hincapie Sportswear) both s.t.
163 George Cyrus (Landis/Trek) 14:34
164 Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 16:04
165 Cody O'Reilly (Predator Carbon Repair) 16:12
166 Curtis Winsor (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 17:39
167 Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin) 18:24
168 Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles) 18:44
169 Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block) 20:13
170 Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block) s.t.
171 Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 20:46
172 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance) 21:19
173 Daniel Harm (Stage 17-Cylance) 21:26
174 Brian Rach (LAPT - Wilde Subaru) 21:35
175 Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 21:49
176 Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache) 22:27
177 Eric A Losak (Clif Bar Cycling) 22:47
178 Hunter Huffman (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) s.t.
179 Julio Mollinedo (Predator Carbon Repair) 23:34
180 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 24:15
181 Jos Leroux (Get Crackin) 24:18
182 Sam Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 24:50
OTL Tim Rush (Ind)
OTL Erik Volotzky (Get Crackin)
OTL Dennis Ramirez (Get Crackin)
OTL Taylor Clements (Get Crackin)
OTL Marciel Delisser (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)
OTL Logan Loader (CashCall Mortgage)
OTL Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R Block)
OTL Chris Wingfield (Hagens Berman Cycling)
DNF Michael Midlarsky (Ekoi/Devinci)
DNF Bryan Larsen (Stage 17-Cylance)
DNF Kevin Mullervy (Predator Carbon Repair)
DNF Dillon Bennett (Fire Fighters Cycling)
DNF Ben Wortelboer (Team H&R Block)
DNF Christian Parrett (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)
GC
1 Phillip Gaimon (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 2:50:26
2 Francisco Mancebo (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) at 0:09
3 Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:14
4 Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:21
5 Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:22
6 Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:23
7 Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team) 0:24
8 Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling) s.t.
9 Michael Torckler (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 0:25
10 Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) s.t.
11 Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team) 0:26
12 Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:29
13 Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:31
14 Chase Pinkham (Jamis-Hagens Bergman) s.t.
15 Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:34
16 Cameron Cogburn (CCB Racing) 0:35
17 Cesar Grajales (Predator Carbon Repair) 0:36
18 Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) s.t.
19 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear) 0:44
20 Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:45
21 Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:49
22 James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team) 0:50
23 Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 0:53
24 Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)
25 Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling) both s.t.
26 Eder Frayre (Calimax) 0:57
27 Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized) 0:58
28 Flavio De Luna (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 1:01
29 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:03
30 Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling) 1:04
31 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:06
32 Adam de Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 1:08
33 Tim Roe (BMC Development Team) 1:14
34 Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized) 1:21
35 Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized) 1:23
36 Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team) 1:25
37 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache) 1:27
38 Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized) 1:31
39 Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 1:35
40 Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 1:37
41 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) s.t.
42 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 1:50
43 Travis Mccabe (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 1:53
44 Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 1:55
45 Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 1:59
46 Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage) 2:01
47 James F Schurman (Champion System pb Stan's) 2:02
48 Patrick Mccarty (Ind) 2:05
49 Coulton Hartrich (J Astellas Oncology) s.t.
50 David Santos (CashCall Mortgage) 2:08
51 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache) s.t.
52 Zac Noonan (D3Devo p/b Airgas) 2:18
53 Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear) 2:23
54 David Williams (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 2:27
55 Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas) s.t.
56 Maxim Jenkins (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 2:30
57 Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 2:35
58 Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance) 2:37
59 Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 2:39
60 Justin Rossi (A Marc Pro - Strava) 2:43
61 Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling) 2:44
62 Timothy Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 2:47
63 Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team) s.t.
64 Silvan Dillier (BMC Development Team) 2:50
65 Shane Braley (Champion System pb Stan's) s.t.
66 Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache) 2:53
67 Barry Wicks (Kona Factory Team) 2:58
68 Kirk Carlsen (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 3:04
69 Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 3:06
70 Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:11
71 Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:13
72 Andres Diaz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 3:15
73 Nate English (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 3:19
74 Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 3:20
75 Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin) s.t.
76 Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized) 3:21
77 Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek) s.t.
78 Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team) 3:22
79 Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage) 3:37
80 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 3:43
81 Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 3:45
82 Barry Miller (Fire Fighters Cycling) 3:46
83 Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear) 3:48
84 Ricardo van der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda) 3:49
85 Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 3:53
86 Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team) 3:58
87 Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 3:59
88 Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek) 4:00
89 Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance) 4:01
90 Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 4:02
91 Robin Clegg (Team H&R Block) s.t.
92 Aurelien Passeron (Predator Carbon Repair) 4:09
93 Kennett Peterson (Fire Fighters Cycling) 4:15
94 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 4:17
95 Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas) 4:21
96 Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 4:27
97 Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache) 4:31
98 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 4:35
99 Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance) 4:44
100 Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling) 5:09
101 Fabrizio von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage) 5:13
102 Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling) 5:22
103 Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 5:41
104 Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage) 5:47
105 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 5:51
106 Conor Mullervy (Predator Carbon Repair) 5:53
107 Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 5:55
108 Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek) 5:58
109 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava) 6:03
110 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear) 6:04
111 Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 6:11
112 Ryan Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team) s.t.
113 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:16
114 Michael van den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 6:17
115 Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 6:18
116 Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 7:02
117 Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache) 7:10
118 Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized) 7:15
119 James Stemper (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 7:26
120 Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 8:15
121 Sergio Hernandez (Predator Carbon Repair) 8:31
122 Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling) 9:05
123 Steven Davis (Spy Giant) 9:35
124 Jesse Reams (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 9:36
125 Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava) 9:48
126 Ben Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 9:49
127 Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized) 9:52
128 Eric R Hill (LAPT - Wilde Subaru) 9:53
129 Ian Baldwin (LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons) 9:55
130 Nathan Brown (Ind) 10:01
131 David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 10:06
132 Patrick Kos (Ind) 10:19
133 Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin) 10:54
134 Eric Young (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11:06
135 Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy p/b Kenda) 11:20
136 Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance) 11:29
137 Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling) 11:44
138 Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team) 11:47
139 Chris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling) 11:57
140 Andy Baker (Hincapie Sportswear) 12:02
141 Brad Clifford (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home) 12:05
142 Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) s.t.
143 Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker) 12:09
144 Joe Waters (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 12:13
145 Max Korus (Astellas Oncology) 12:29
146 Kurt Wolfgang (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 12:39
147 Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block) s.t.
148 Stephen Bedford (Ind) 12:45
149 Chris Uberti (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 12:48
150 Benjamin Zawacki (Hincapie Sportswear) 12:55
151 Curtis Dearden (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 12:57
152 Chris Gruber (Champion System pb Stan's) 13:10
153 Emile de Rosnay (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC) 13:13
154 Cory Wallace (Kona Factory Team) 13:28
155 Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling) 13:31
156 Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin) 13:37
157 Tyler M Riedesel (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 13:42
158 Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage) 13:47
159 Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling) 13:50
160 Isaac Howe (SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 13:53
161 Alder Martz (Hincapie Sportswear) 14:12
162 Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage) 14:27
163 George Cyrus (Landis/Trek) 14:58
164 Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 16:46
165 Cody O'Reilly (Predator Carbon Repair) 16:53
166 Curtis Winsor (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis) 18:01
167 Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin) 19:05
168 Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles) 19:27
169 Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block) 20:26
170 Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block) 20:52
171 Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood) 21:17
172 Daniel Harm (Stage 17-Cylance) 21:50
173 Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance) 21:57
174 Brian Rach (LAPT - Wilde Subaru) 22:07
175 Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek) 22:14
176 Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache) 22:43
177 Eric A Losak (Clif Bar Cycling) 23:10
178 Hunter Huffman (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano) 23:22
179 Julio Mollinedo (Predator Carbon Repair) 24:16
180 Jos Leroux (Get Crackin) 24:41
181 Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block) 25:03
182 Sam Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV) 25:19

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
Coach Chris November 19
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login