Canadian Cyclist Cervelo S2 24-7 1 - March 29
   Follow us on Twitter
 
Find us on Facebook
 
WoB (+6935) - Oct 28
 
ACS Apollo Bikes - November 19
 
Williams Cycling March 28
 
IMBA Canada - Dec 14
 
Share the Road - Dec 14
 

 

 

 
ARG banner CC2 Sept 17.14
 

Daily News


 

April 6/14 21:49 pm - Redlands Classic: Men Stage 5


Posted by Editoress on 04/6/14
 

Results from today's final stage in Redlands California



Stage 5: Sunset Road Race, 151.44 km
1 Joseph Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 3:45:36
2 James Oram (Bissell Development Team) at s.t.
3 Bobby Sweeting (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 0:30
4 Roman Kilun (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) s.t.
5 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 0:34
6 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:36
7 Travis McCabe (Team Smart Stop)
8 Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components)
9 Torey Philipp (California Giant/Specialized)
10 Gerardo Medina (BMW Development Team)
11 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
12 Ryan Roth (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
13 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear Development)
14 Robbie Squire (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
15 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
16 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)
17 Jake Rytlewski (Astellas Cycling Team)
18 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
19 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
20 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Development Team)
21 Adrien Costa (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
22 Coulton Hartrich (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
23 Gregory Brenes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
24 Chad Beyer (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda)
25 Matt Cooke (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
26 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear Development) all s.t.
27 Flavio De Luna (Team Smart Stop) 1:08
28 Rob Britton (Team Smart Stop) 3:07
29 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) s.t.
30 Gavin Mannion (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 3:58
31 Arthur Rand (Marc Pro-Strava)
32 Andrew Dahlheim (Athlete Octane Cycling)
33 Luis Amaran (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) all s.t.
34 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:21
35 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)
36 Bruno Langlois (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda)
37 Cortlan Brown (Astellas Cycling Team)
38 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block) all s.t.
39 Eloy Teruel (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 7:33
40 Sergio Hernandez (Incycle-Predator Components)
41 Matt Green (Astellas Cycling Team) both s.t.
42 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 9:38
43 Joshua Berry (Team Smart Stop)
44 Michael Torkler (Team Smart Stop) both s.t.
45 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block) 12:11
46 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components) 16:47
47 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized)
48 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
49 Sam Bassetti (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda)
50 David Williams (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda)
51 Tao Hart (Bissell Development Team)
52 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear Development) all s.t.
53 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 18:28
54 Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
55 Cole House (Landis/Trek)
56 Jake Sitler (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
57 Luis-Lemus Davila (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) all s.t.
58 Jordan Cheyne (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 20:31
59 Steven Perezluha (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
60 Keith Wong (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
61 Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
62 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
63 Daniel Jaramillo (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
64 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava) all s.t.
65 Timothy Rugg (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 23:05
66 Craig Fellers (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
67 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear Development)
68 Cory Greenberg (SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly)
69 Chris Riekert (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
70 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo)
71 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)
72 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
73 Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)
74 Tim Aiken (Athlete Octane Cycling)
75 Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek)
76 Bryan Duke (BMW Development Team)
77 Jim Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
78 David Santo (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo)
79 Max Korus (Astellas Cycling Team)
80 Ch Harland-Dunaway (Marc Pro-Strava)
81 Colb Wait Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
82 Chris Putt (Bissell Development Team)
83 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Development Team)
84 Ansel Dickey (California Giant/Specialized)
85 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)
86 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
87 Gabriel Baca (Elbowz Racing)
88 Anthony Canevari (Athlete Octane Cycling)
89 Rene Corella (BMW Development Team)
90 Fabrizi Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo)
91 Eddy Kwon (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
92 Adam Farabaugh (Garneau-Quebecor)
93 Jacob Kauffmann (Garneau-Quebecor)
94 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) all s.t.
95 Eric Marcotte (Team Smart Stop) 26:22
96 Nicolai Brochner (Bissell Development Team) s.t.
97 Adam Koble (Elbowz Racing) 30:46
98 Brian McCulloch (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo)
99 Andrew Baker (Astellas Cycling Team)
100 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava) all s.t.
101 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 36:55
102 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
103 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
104 Tobin Ortenbald (California Giant/Specialized)
105 Stefan Rothe (Elbowz Racing)
106 Michael Jasinski (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
107 Zeke Mostov (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
108 Jordan Cullen (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team)
109 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Garneau-Quebecor)
110 Ryan Aitcheson (Astellas Cycling Team)
111 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) all s.t.
112 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Garneau-Quebecor) 46:09
113 Blake Anton (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
114 Ben Chaddock (Garneau-Quebecor)
115 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
116 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
117 Lewis Elliot (Landis/Trek)
118 Luke Ockerby (Garneau-Quebecor)
119 Pierrick Naud (Garneau-Quebecor)
120 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
121 Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)
122 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
123 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) all s.t.
DNS Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear Development)
DNF Jake Keough (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda)
DNF Brecht Dhaene (Astellas Cycling Team)
DNF Alexander Ray (Hincapie Sportswear Development)
DNF Joe Schmalz (Hincapie Sportswear Development)
DNF Kirk Carlson (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
DNF Steven Fisher (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
DNF Soladay Tom (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)
DNF Zach Bell (Team Smart Stop)
DNF Julian Kyer (Team Smart Stop)
DNF Juan Jose Haedo (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home)
DNF Daniel Holloway (Athlete Octane Cycling)
DNF Chad Hartley (Athlete Octane Cycling)
DNF Colton Barrett (Athlete Octane Cycling)
DNF Devin Clark (Athlete Octane Cycling)
DNF Daniel Parkman (Athlete Octane Cycling)
DNF Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)
DNF Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
DNF Mitchell Peterson (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
DNF Gabriel Varela (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano)
DNF Justin Stanley (Elbowz Racing)
DNF Derek Wilkerson (Elbowz Racing)
DNF Colin Strickland (Elbowz Racing)
DNF Efren Ortega (Incycle-Predator Components)
DNF Bailey McKnight (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles)
DNF Thomas Jondall (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo)
DNF Michael Dziedzic (Landis/Trek)
DNF Kennett Peterson (Landis/Trek)
DNF Justin Rossi (Marc Pro-Strava)
DNF Max Jenkins (Marc Pro-Strava)
DNF Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro-Strava)
DNF Menso de Jong (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator)
DNF Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)
DNF Lucas Binder (SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly)
DNF Mario Frayre (SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly)
DNF Bobby Lea (SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly)
DNF Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block)
DNF Ryan MacDonald (Team H&R Block)
DNF Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.)
 
Final GC
1 Joseph Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 12:18:17
2 James Oram (Bissell Development Team) at 0:06
3 Travis McCabe (Team Smart Stop) 0:30
4 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:34
5 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:35
6 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:42
7 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 0:50
8 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 0:51
9 Ryan Roth (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 0:54
10 Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 0:55
11 Gregory Brenes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 1:02
12 Clement Chevrier (Bissell Development Team) 1:07
13 Bobby Sweeting (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 1:16
14 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 1:20
15 Chad Beyer (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 1:23
16 Roman Kilun (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 1:25
17 Matt Cooke (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 1:34
18 Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.) 1:37
19 Adrien Costa (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:38
20 Torey Philipp (California Giant/Specialized) 1:51
21 Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components) 2:02
22 Flavio De Luna (Team Smart Stop) 2:05
23 Coulton Hartrich (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 2:17
24 Robbie Squire (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 2:20
25 Jake Rytlewski (Astellas Cycling Team) 2:21
26 Rob Britton (Team Smart Stop) 3:15
27 Andres Diaz (Incycle-Predator Components) 3:40
28 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:04
29 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 4:30
30 Gerardo Medina (BMW Development Team) 4:33
31 Luis Amaran (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 4:47
32 Gavin Mannion (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 6:03
33 Cortlan Brown (Astellas Cycling Team) 6:17
34 Andrew Dahlheim (Athlete Octane Cycling) 8:19
35 Sergio Hernandez (Incycle-Predator Components) 8:45
36 Adam de Vos (Team H&R Block) 9:32
37 Arthur Rand (Marc Pro-Strava) 9:54
38 Joshua Berry (Team Smart Stop) 10:13
39 Matt Green (Astellas Cycling Team) 10:35
40 Jacob Arnold (Incycle-Predator Components) 11:38
41 Bruno Langlois (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 12:09
42 Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R Block) 14:03
43 Tao Hart (Bissell Development Team) 17:23
44 Michael Olheiser (Incycle-Predator Components) 17:53
45 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) 18:17
46 Michael Torkler (Team Smart Stop) 18:28
47 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.) 20:34
48 Daniel Jaramillo (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 21:16
49 Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 21:33
50 Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 21:59
51 Cole House (Landis/Trek) 22:13
52 Jake Sitler (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 23:13
53 Eloy Teruel (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 23:26
54 Timothy Rugg (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 23:37
55 David Williams (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 23:45
56 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 23:46
57 Jim Peterman (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 24:01
58 Chris Putt (Bissell Development Team) 24:07
59 Sebastian Trillini (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 24:09
60 Fabio Calabria (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.) 24:11
61 Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.) 24:14
62 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 24:17
63 Fabrizi Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 24:20
64 David Santo (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 24:30
65 Rene Corella (BMW Development Team) 24:47
66 Bryan Duke (BMW Development Team) 24:48
67 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 24:53
68 Chris Riekert (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 24:55
69 Tim Aiken (Athlete Octane Cycling) 25:16
70 Jeffery Perrin (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 25:31
71 Stephen Bassett (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 25:32
72 Cory Greenberg (SoCalCycling.com/Craig Shelly) 25:59
73 Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team) 26:03
74 Nicolai Brochner (Bissell Development Team) 27:09
75 Adam Farabaugh (Garneau-Quebecor) 27:11
76 Gabriel Baca (Elbowz Racing) 27:18
77 Craig Fellers (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 27:47
78 Ch Harland-Dunaway (Marc Pro-Strava) 27:52
79 Eric Marcotte (Team Smart Stop) 28:44
80 Sean Mazich (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 29:43
81 Jordan Cheyne (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 29:50
82 Max Korus (Astellas Cycling Team) 29:52
83 Toms Skujins (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 30:00
84 Anthony Canevari (Athlete Octane Cycling) 30:05
85 Keith Wong (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 30:53
86 Eddy Kwon (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 30:55
87 Jacob Kauffmann (Garneau-Quebecor) 31:17
88 Steven Davis (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 31:28
89 Andrew Baker (Astellas Cycling Team) 32:27
90 Colb Wait Molyneux (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 33:32
91 Ansel Dickey (California Giant/Specialized) 35:14
92 Sam Bassetti (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 35:50
93 Keegan Swirbul (Bissell Development Team) 36:35
94 Adam Koble (Elbowz Racing) 38:08
95 Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek) 38:13
96 Luis-Lemus Davila (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 38:33
97 Brian McCulloch (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 38:34
98 Zeke Mostov (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 39:42
99 Stefan Rothe (Elbowz Racing) 41:41
100 Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 43:27
101 Ryan Aitcheson (Astellas Cycling Team) 44:47
102 Jared Kessler (Marc Pro-Strava) 45:27
103 Steven Perezluha (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 49:06
104 Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 49:13
105 Ben Chaddock (Garneau-Quebecor) 49:29
106 Luke Ockerby (Garneau-Quebecor) 54:03
107 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Garneau-Quebecor) 54:50
108 Tobin Ortenbald (California Giant/Specialized) 55:08
109 Blake Anton (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 55:51
110 William Buick (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 56:25
111 Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 56:28
112 Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles) 56:40
113 Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 57:02
114 Pierrick Naud (Garneau-Quebecor) 58:01
115 Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro-Strava) 1:00:32
116 Carter Jones (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:02:25
117 Andrew Hemesath (Team Rio Grande Cycling) 1:05:44
118 Lewis Elliot (Landis/Trek) 1:07:18
119 Jordan Cullen (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 1:08:01
120 Michael Jasinski (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:08:06
121 Logan Phippen (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 1:11:42
122 Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team) 1:12:53
 
Points GC
1 Nicolai Brochner (Bissell Development Team) 42 pts
2 Pierrick Naud (Garneau-Quebecor) 32
3 Fabrizi Von Nacher (KHS-Maxxis-Jackroo) 23
4 Jacob Kauffmann (Garneau-Quebecor) 16
5 Luke Ockerby (Garneau-Quebecor) 9
6 Max Korus (Astellas Cycling Team) 8
7 Joseph Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 7
8 Travis McCabe (Team Smart Stop) 7
9 Eloy Teruel (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 7
10 Ben Chaddock (Garneau-Quebecor) 6
11 Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5
12 James Oram (Bissell Development Team) 5
13 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3
14 Bobby Sweeting (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 3
15 Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 3
16 Roman Kilun (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 2
17 Joshua Berry (Team Smart Stop) 2
18 Michael Torkler (Team Smart Stop) 2
19 Gabriel Baca (Elbowz Racing) 2
20 Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Garneau-Quebecor) 2
21 Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block) 1
22 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) 1
23 Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 1
 
KOM
1 Daniel Jaramillo (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 33 pts
2 Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 16
3 Gregory Brenes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 13
4 Matt Cooke (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 13
5 Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies) 11
6 Flavio De Luna (Team Smart Stop) 11
7 Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 11
8 Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator) 10
9 Coulton Hartrich (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 10
10 Jake Sitler (Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 9
11 Rob Britton (Team Smart Stop) 8
12 Dion Smith (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 7
13 Adrien Costa (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 7
14 Emerson Oronte (Horizon Organic/Einstein Bros.) 7
15 Eric Marcotte (Team Smart Stop) 7
16 James Oram (Bissell Development Team) 5
17 Chad Beyer (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 5
18 Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized) 5
19 Daniel Eaton (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano) 4
20 Bruno Langlois (5 HR Energy/pb Kenda) 4
21 Joseph Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear Development) 3
22 Travis McCabe (Team Smart Stop) 3
23 Ben Jacques-Maynes (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3
24 Robbie Squire (Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home) 3
25 Sergio Hernandez (Incycle-Predator Components) 3
26 Michael Torkler (Team Smart Stop) 3
27 Eder Frayre (Incycle-Predator Components) 2
28 Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2
29 Adam Farabaugh (Garneau-Quebecor) 2
30 Luis-Lemus Davila (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 2
31 Zeke Mostov (Hagens Berman U23 Cycling Team) 2
 
Team GC
1 Hincapie Sportswear Development 36:56:54
2 Team Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter Home at 0:18
3 Team Smart Stop 3:18
4 5 HR Energy/pb Kenda 5:44
5 Incycle-Predator Components 10:45
6 Astellas Cycling Team 13:49
7 Bissell Development Team 16:42
8 Team H&R Block 20:11
9 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22:34
10 Horizon Organic/Einstein 28:43
11 California Giant/Specialized 41:46
12 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 42:37
13 Sea Sucker/Guttenplan Coaching 43:30
14 Team Mike's Bike p/b Equator 43:45
15 Hagens Berman U23 Cycling 45:34
16 BMW Development Team 49:13
17 Marc Pro-Strava 49:31
18 Athlete Octane Cycling 57:19
19 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:07:25
20 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO 1:10:26
21 Garneau-Quebecor 1:31:22
22 Jet Fuel Coffee-Norco Bicycles 1:34:50
23 Landis/Trek 1:35:01
24 Elbowz Racing 1:44:24
25 Team Rio Grande Cycling 2:13:10

 


Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top
D'Ornellas (+7748) - Oct 28
 
ARG button Sept 17.14
 

 
Bikesports - August 12
 

 

 
Dundas Speed Shop - Jan 11 (+524)
 
  


 
 © Copyright 1998-2014 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Login