Canadian Cyclist

 

March 7/15 19:20 pm - Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen: Stage 1, Houle 10th overall


Posted by Editoress on 03/7/15
 

Results from the seconf day of Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (3 Days of West-Vlaanderen) in Belgium

Stage 1: Brugge-Harelebeke, 181 km
1 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 3:54:52
2 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
3 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
4 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
6 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:04
7 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
8 Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9 Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
10 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot
11 Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
12 Justin Jules (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi
13 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
14 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team
15 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
16 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
17 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
18 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora-Argon 18
19 Tanner Putt (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
20 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing
21 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
22 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
23 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
24 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
26 Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
27 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
28 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Team Roompot
29 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing
30 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing
31 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
32 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
33 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing
34 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
35 Alexander Maes (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
36 Marco Marcato (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
38 Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
39 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step
40 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
41 Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
42 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot
43 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
44 André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot
45 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
46 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
47 John Murphy (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
48 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
49 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
50 Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
51 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team
52 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
53 Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
54 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
55 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
56 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
57 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
58 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
59 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
61 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar
62 Niels De Rooze (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi
63 Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
64 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
65 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
66 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
67 Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
68 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing
70 Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
71 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
72 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
73 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi
74 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
75 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step
76 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
77 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
78 Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot
79 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
80 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step
81 Theo Bos (Ned) MTN - Qhubeka
82 Daan Myngheer (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
83 Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
84 THOMAS Boudat (Fra) Team Europcar
85 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
86 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
87 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal
88 David Boucher (Bel) FDJ
89 Melvin Rulliere (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi
90 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
91 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
92 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
93 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ
95 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi
96 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar
98 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
99 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
100 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
101 Barry Markus (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
102 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
103 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
104 Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
105 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
106 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
108 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
109 Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
110 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
111 Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
112 Kai Reus (Ned) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
113 Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
114 Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
115 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
116 Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar
117 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi
118 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
119 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
120 Kevin Peeters (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
121 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
122 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
123 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
124 Sam Lennertz (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
125 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
126 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
127 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
128 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
129 Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi
130 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
131 Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Team Europcar
132 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
133 Conor Dunne (Irl) An Post - Chainreaction
134 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
135 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
136 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
137 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo all s.t.
138 Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot 0:33
139 Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:35
140 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ s.t.
141 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:42
142 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Team Roompot 0:50
143 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi 0:53
144 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team s.t.
145 Antonio Viola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:55
146 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka 0:59
147 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
148 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 1:02
149 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
150 Matt Brammeier (Irl) MTN - Qhubeka
151 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
152 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
153 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
154 Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot
155 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka
156 Dan Craven (Nam) Team Europcar
157 Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
158 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha
159 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha
160 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar
161 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ
162 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka
163 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
164 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step all s.t.
165 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 2:38
166 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:04
167 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 5:45
168 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
169 Sean Downey (Irl) An Post - Chainreaction
170 Shane Archbold, () Bora-Argon 18 all s.t.
171 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) An Post - Chainreaction 7:08
172 Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team
173 Alistair Slater (GBr) An Post - Chainreaction
174 Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
175 Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) An Post - Chainreaction
176 Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
177 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
178 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
179 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:41
180 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 8:41
DNF Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
 
GC
1 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 4:02:45
2 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha at 0:08
3 Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing 0:12
4 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18 0:13
5 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14
6 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 0:17
7 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) BMC Racing Team 0:19
8 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:20
9 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick Step 0:21
10 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
11 Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:22
12 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step 0:24
13 Sander Helven (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:24
14 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:25
15 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
16 Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing 0:26
17 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka
18 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
19 Fabio Silvestre (Por) Trek Factory Racing 0:27
20 Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21 Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
22 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing all s.t.
23 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:28
24 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
25 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
26 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
27 Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
28 Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar all s.t.
29 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:29
30 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team s.t.
31 Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:30
32 Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 0:31
33 John Murphy (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team s.t.
34 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:32
35 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick Step 0:33
36 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team
37 THOMAS Boudat (Fra) Team Europcar
38 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step
39 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
40 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
41 David Boucher (Bel) FDJ 0:34
42 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
43 Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar both s.t.
44 Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:35
45 Luis Mas Bonet (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
47 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
48 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:36
49 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
50 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
52 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole all s.t.
53 José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:37
54 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi
55 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing both s.t.
56 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:38
57 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
58 Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole
59 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo all s.t.
60 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Team Europcar 0:39
61 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 0:40
62 Daan Myngheer (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
63 Martin Velits (Svk) Etixx - Quick Step both s.t.
64 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 0:41
65 Marco Marcato (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
66 Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:42
67 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
68 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:43
69 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction
70 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Bora-Argon 18
71 Loïc Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
72 Roy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
73 Stef Van Zummeren (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:44
74 Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
75 Robert Förster (Ger) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team
76 Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
77 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek Factory Racing
78 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
79 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:45
80 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
81 Conor Dunne (Irl) An Post - Chainreaction
82 Klaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing Team
83 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
84 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:46
85 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
86 Niels De Rooze (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi both s.t.
87 Melvin Rulliere (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi 0:47
88 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Team Roompot s.t.
89 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:48
90 Kai Reus (Ned) Verandas Willems Cycling Team s.t.
91 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:49
92 Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
93 Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:52
94 Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto Soudal
95 Theo Bos (Ned) MTN - Qhubeka
96 Tanner Putt (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team all s.t.
97 Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 0:53
98 Bjorn Leukemans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:54
99 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team
100 Jens Vandenbogaerde (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction both s.t.
101 Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:55
102 Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
103 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
104 Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 0:57
105 Olivier Pardini (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team 0:58
106 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
107 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 0:59
108 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
109 Robin Stenuit (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi 1:00
110 Kenny Dehaes (Bel) Lotto Soudal
111 Fernando Grijalba (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
112 Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Team Europcar 1:01
113 Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
114 Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot 1:02
115 Barry Markus (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 1:03
116 Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team s.t.
117 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot 1:04
118 Davide Frattini (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 1:05
119 Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team
120 Justin Jules (Fra) Veranclassic - Ekoi both s.t.
121 Brian Bulgac (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 1:06
122 Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ s.t.
123 Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 1:07
124 Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling
125 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling both s.t.
126 Louis Verhelst (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:08
127 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
128 Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Verandas Willems Cycling Team both s.t.
129 Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 1:09
130 Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot 1:10
131 James Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:12
132 Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 1:13
133 Francesco Van Coppernolle (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi s.t.
134 André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot 1:14
135 Alexander Maes (Bel) An Post - Chainreaction 1:16
136 Sam Lennertz (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team s.t.
137 Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi 1:17
138 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:18
139 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
140 Kevin Peeters (Bel) Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team 1:19
141 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 1:21
142 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Team Roompot 1:27
143 Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:28
144 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
145 Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot 1:34
146 Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka 1:35
147 Tyler Farrar (USA) MTN - Qhubeka s.t.
148 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 1:40
149 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 1:41
150 Matt Brammeier (Irl) MTN - Qhubeka 1:44
151 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick Step s.t.
152 Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar 1:47
153 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 1:48
154 Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole s.t.
155 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:52
156 Dan Craven (Nam) Team Europcar s.t.
157 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka 1:55
158 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) MTN - Qhubeka 1:58
159 Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team 1:59
160 Rudiger Selig (Ger) Team Katusha 2:05
161 Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:10
162 Antonio Viola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini s.t.
163 Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot 2:26
164 Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole 2:31
165 Gorik Gardeyn (Bel) Veranclassic - Ekoi 2:51
166 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 3:05
167 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 6:14
168 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 6:18
169 Shane Archbold, () Bora-Argon 18 6:26
170 Sean Downey (Irl) An Post - Chainreaction 6:57
171 Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 7:48
172 Campbell Flakemore (Aus) BMC Racing Team 7:49
173 Mattia Pozzo (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 7:59
174 Alistair Slater (GBr) An Post - Chainreaction s.t.
175 Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) An Post - Chainreaction 8:03
176 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8:16
177 Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) An Post - Chainreaction 8:17
178 Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling 8:22
179 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:06
180 Shiki Kuroeda (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 10:58

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.