Canadian Cyclist

 

March 21/15 17:32 pm - Classic Loire Atlantique results, Houle 11th


Posted by Editoress on 03/21/15
 

Results from the Classic Loire Atlantique in France

La Haye-Fouassière Circuit, 184.8 km
1 Alexis Gougeard (AG2R La Mondiale) 4:27:24
2 Marco Marcato (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) at 0:03
3 Anthony Delaplace (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:03
4 Omar Fraile Matarranza (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 0:08
5 Julien El Fares (Team Marseille 13 Ktm) 0:24
6 Maxime Renault (Auber 93)
7 Timothy Dupont (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
8 Sébastien Delfosse (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
9 Romain Combaud (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
10 Kévin Reza (FDJ)
11 Hugo Houle (AG2R La Mondiale)
12 Bryan Naulleau (Team Europcar) all s.t.
13 Alexandre Pichot (Team Europcar) 1:07
14 Angelo Tulik (Team Europcar) s.t.
15 Julien Loubet (Team Marseille 13 Ktm) 1:25
16 Rudy Barbier (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
17 Baptiste Planckaert (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
18 Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R La Mondiale)
19 Marc Sarreau (FDJ)
20 Jean-Marc Bideau (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
21 Oliver Naesen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
22 Michael Van Staeyen (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
23 Julien Duval (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
24 Rasmus Guldhammer (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
25 Simone Antonini (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
26 Alexandre Blain (Team Marseille 13 Ktm)
27 Steven Tronet (Auber 93)
28 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
29 Boris Dron (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
30 Julien Simon (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
31 Julien Guay (Auber 93)
32 Jerome Mainard (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
33 Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (Murias Taldea)
34 Yoann Barbas (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
35 Gregory Habeaux (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
36 Pierrick Fedrigo (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
37 Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
38 Melvin Rulliere (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
39 Rémy Di Gregorio (Team Marseille 13 Ktm) all s.t.
40 Jimmy Turgis (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:31
41 Ignatas Konovalovas (Team Marseille 13 Ktm)
42 Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
43 Frederik Backaert (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
44 Antoine Warnier (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
45 Gijs Van Hoecke (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
46 Théo Vimpere (Auber 93) all s.t.
47 Anthony Geslin (FDJ) 1:37
48 Kevin Ista (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
49 Antonio Molina (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
50 Maxime Daniel (AG2R La Mondiale)
51 Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
52 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
53 Frederik Veuchelen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
54 Maxime Vantomme (Roubaix Lille Metropole) all s.t.
55 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) 1:42
56 Benat Txoperena Matxikote (Murias Taldea) 1:46
57 Francis Mourey (FDJ) 1:48
58 Yohann Gene (Team Europcar) s.t.
59 Thomas Boudat (Team Europcar) 1:48
60 Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) 2:00
61 Preben Van Hecke (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) s.t.
62 Alo Jakin (Auber 93) 2:09
63 Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:08
64 Thomas Damuseau (Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:13
65 Jimmy Engoulvent (Team Europcar)
66 Romain Guillemois (Team Europcar)
67 Julien Stassen (Wallonie - Bruxelles) all s.t.
68 Clément Venturini (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:23
69 Kevin Van Melsen (Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:47
70 David Boucher (FDJ)
71 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Murias Taldea)
72 Arnaud Courteille (FDJ)
73 Yann Guyot (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
74 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
75 Romain Feillu (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) all s.t.
76 Grégoire Tarride (Team Marseille 13 Ktm) 4:14
77 Gianfranco Zilioli (Androni Giocattoli) 6:52
78 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
79 Imanol Estevez (Murias Taldea)
80 Eneko Lizarralde (Murias Taldea)
81 Fabian Wegmann (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
82 Mikel Bizkarra (Murias Taldea) all s.t.
83 Evaldas Siskevicius (Team Marseille 13 Ktm) 14:22
DNF Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF Sébastien Turgot (AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF Antoine Demoitie (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond (AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF Jon Ander Insausti Irastorza (Murias Taldea)
DNF Gorik Gardeyn (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Anthony Turgis (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF Thomas Wertz (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF Justin Jules (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Maxime Cam (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
DNF Maxime Anciaux (Wallonie - Bruxelles)
DNF Murilo Antonio Fischer (FDJ)
DNF Lorenzo Manzin (FDJ)
DNF Ander Barrenetxea (Murias Taldea)
DNF Quentin Jauregui (AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF Martial Roman (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Geoffrey Soupe (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF Jimmy Raibaud (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
DNF Victor Campenaerts (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF Alberto Nardin (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Frantisek Padour (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Alessio Taliani (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Anthony Maldonado (Auber 93)
DNF Francesco Chicchi (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Bryan Alaphilippe (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
DNF Marco Benfatto (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Fernando Grijalba (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
DNF Linus Gerdemann (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF David Cherbonnet (Equipe Cycliste De L Armee De Terre)
DNF Gustav Larsson (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF Romain Lemarchand (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF Christian Mager (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF César Bihel (Auber 93)
DNF Floris De Tier (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF Niels De Rooze (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Edwig Cammaerts (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
DNF Sander Helven (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF Joel Zangerle (Cult Energy Pro Cycling)
DNF Carlos Galviz (Androni Giocattoli)
DNF Thomas Sprengers (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF Sébastien Rosseler (Veranclassic - Ekoi)
DNF Benjamin Giraud (Team Marseille 13 Ktm)
DNF Romain Pillon (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
DNF Lander Seynaeve (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF James Vanlandschoot (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF Rudy Kowalski (Roubaix Lille Metropole)
DNF David Menut (Auber 93)
DNF Pieter Jacobs (Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2021 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.