Canadian Cyclist

 

April 10/15 23:22 pm - Redlands Bicycle Classic: Men Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/10/15
 

Phillip Gaimon (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies) took the win and overall lead today on the 3rd stage of Redlands Bicycle Classic, in Redlands, California.  Teamate Michael Woods finished 2nd and moves into 4th spot (and top Canadian) overall.

 

PHOTO

 

Stage 3: Yucaipa Road Race, 122.14 km
1 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 3:05:11
2 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies at 0:12
3 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
4 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:14
5 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman 0:16
6 Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 0:18
7 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 0:31
8 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling s.t.
9 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 0:54
10 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 1:05
11 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team
12 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis both s.t.
13 Alex Braico (MDA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:08
14 Robert Squire (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 1:13
15 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 1:14
16 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:21
17 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team s.t.
18 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1:30
19 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 1:34
20 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano s.t.
21 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 1:46
22 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman s.t.
23 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 1:48
24 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:52
25 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling s.t.
26 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:55
27 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:02
28 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team s.t.
29 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 2:11
30 Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 2:18
31 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 2:23
32 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
33 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 2:31
34 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 2:32
35 Gera Medina (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 2:35
36 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 2:39
37 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava s.t.
38 Jacob Albrecht (USA) California Giant/Specialized 3:00
39 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 3:05
40 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team s.t.
41 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 3:14
42 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:29
43 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 3:36
44 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team s.t.
45 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 3:40
46 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 4:00
47 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 4:03
48 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 4:12
49 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 4:17
50 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies s.t.
51 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:27
52 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:31
53 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:40
54 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 4:50
55 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis s.t.
56 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 4:54
57 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo s.t.
58 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 4:57
59 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 5:52
60 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 5:57
61 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 6:11
62 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 6:24
63 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 7:02
64 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team
65 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling
66 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman all s.t.
67 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 7:52
68 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 7:55
69 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 8:02
70 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
71 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing
72 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
73 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
74 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling
75 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling all s.t.
76 Flores Efren (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 8:08
77 Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo 8:41
78 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 8:49
79 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava s.t.
80 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 9:12
81 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 9:34
82 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team
83 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team both s.t.
84 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 9:44
85 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 10:23
86 Ben Jaques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
87 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman
88 Heath Blackgrove (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
89 Jacob King (USA) California Giant/Specialized
90 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
91 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
92 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized
93 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
94 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
95 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
96 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
97 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
98 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
99 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
100 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized
101 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team
102 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
103 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng
104 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
105 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
106 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
107 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
108 David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman
109 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng
110 Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team
111 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
112 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng
113 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
114 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
115 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
116 Zack Bell (Can) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling all s.t.
117 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 11:23
118 Casey Roth (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 11:32
119 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 11:35
120 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 11:42
121 Shawn Daurelio (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 12:02
122 Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies
123 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
124 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team all s.t.
125 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 12:10
126 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team s.t.
127 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 12:42
128 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 13:22
129 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 13:32
130 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 13:53
131 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 14:29
132 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized s.t.
133 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 14:55
134 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing s.t.
135 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 15:05
136 Chris Barton (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo s.t.
137 Alberto Courrubias (Mex) Elevate Elite Cyclin 16:33
138 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 17:02
139 Daniel Holloway (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 17:10
140 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 17:35
OTL Erik Slack (USA) iRT Racing 19:34
OTL Nicholas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 22:45
DNF Brad Neagos (USA) Lupis Racing Team
DNF Jake Silverberg (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Tim Aiken (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling
DNF Kevin Gottlieb (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling
DNF Sam Bassetti (USA) iRT Racing
DNF Eamon Franck (USA) iRT Racing
DNF Chris Stastny (USA) iRT Racing
DNF Demis Aleman (Arg) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
DNF James Laberge (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes
DNF Olivier Brisebois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Jason Lowndes (Aus) Garneau - Quebecor
DNF Gevan Samuel (Tri) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Dominique Mayho (Ber) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Conor O'Brien (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Justin Purificati (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Brian Trafford (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Dennis Cottreau (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
DNF Jacob Duehring (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Kennett Peterson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling
DNF Owen Gillott (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Ian Moore (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Thorston Askervold (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Luke Williams (Aus) Hagens Berman U-23 Team
DNF Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Skyler Mackey (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin
DNF Pat Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Steven Wilssens (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Anthony Canevari (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Jared Kessler (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Samuel Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Will Myers (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava
DNF Paul Thomas (USA) Superissimo
DNF Thomas Jondall (USA) Superissimo
DNF Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo
DNF Brian MuCulloch (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF David Santos (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Sergio Escutia (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Max Korus (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b
DNF Travis Lyons (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b
DNF Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b
DNF Mehdi Benhamouda (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Daragh Campbell (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Ezra Ward-Packard (USA) Team Novo Nordisk Devo
DNF Christian Parrett (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker
 
GC
1 Phillip Gaimon (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 5:27:57
2 Gavin Mannion (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis at 0:31
3 Adrien Costa (USA) California Giant/Specialized 0:38
4 Michael Woods (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 0:56
5 Gregory Brenes (CRc) Jamis Hagens Berman 1:01
6 Adam de Vos (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng s.t.
7 Emerson Oronte (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 1:03
8 Christopher Horner (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 1:08
9 Dion Smith (NZl) Hincapie Racing Team 1:18
10 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:25
11 Timoth Rugg (USA) Lupis Racing Team 1:44
12 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:09
13 Eder Frayre (Mex) iRT Racing 2:19
14 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling s.t.
15 Travis McCabe (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:20
16 Alex Braico (MDA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:22
17 Michael Burleigh (USA) GS Ciao Cycling s.t.
18 Nathaniel English (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 2:23
19 Jacob Arnold (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 2:24
20 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Jamis Hagens Berman 2:27
21 Robert Squire (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 2:30
22 Robin Carpenter (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 2:33
23 Toms Skujins (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 2:35
24 Taylor Sheldon (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 2:40
25 Flavio Deluna (Mex) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 2:43
26 Barry Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:55
27 Maxim Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:14
28 Mike Olheiser (USA) Lupis Racing Team 3:17
29 Stephen Bassett (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 3:20
30 Luis Lemus (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 3:29
31 Chris Winn (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 3:31
32 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Hincapie Racing Team 3:35
33 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 3:50
34 Chad Beyer (USA) Superissimo 4:19
35 Alexander Ray (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 4:27
36 Christo Harland Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 4:29
37 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 4:30
38 Ulises Castillo (Mex) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 4:35
39 Stefano Barberi (USA) California Giant/Specialized 4:39
40 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 4:42
41 Jacob Albrecht (USA) California Giant/Specialized 4:45
42 Justin Rossi (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 4:47
43 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 4:48
44 Gera Medina (Mex) Airgas Safeway Cycling 4:56
45 Coulton Hartrich (USA) iRT Racing 5:08
46 Josh Yeaton (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 5:24
47 James Piccoli (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 5:38
48 Clay Murfet (Aus) Astellas Cycling Team 5:59
49 Steve Fisher (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 6:39
50 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 6:51
51 Diego Binatena (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 6:53
52 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 7:16
53 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 7:33
54 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 7:45
55 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 7:48
56 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 8:09
57 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 8:12
58 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 8:23
59 Evan Huffman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 8:29
60 Andrew Clemence (USA) Superissimo 8:30
61 Julian Kyer (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling s.t.
62 Julien Gagne (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 8:31
63 Luis Amaran (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 8:36
64 Bobby Sweeting (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 8:39
65 Jesse Anthony (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 8:52
66 Will Routley (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 9:13
67 Art Rand (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava s.t.
68 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9:16
69 Bjorn Selander (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 9:26
70 Flores Efren (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 9:59
71 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 10:01
72 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 10:05
73 Walton Brush (USA) iRT Racing 10:25
74 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 10:43
75 Tyler Magner (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 10:50
76 Heath Blackgrove (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 10:57
77 Griffin Easter (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 11:02
78 Ben Jaques Maynes (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 11:15
79 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 11:20
80 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 11:23
81 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 11:26
82 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 11:28
83 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:35
84 Zack Bell (Can) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 11:37
85 Brendan Rhim (USA) California Giant/Specialized 11:48
86 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:56
87 Fabrizio Von Nacher (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 11:58
88 Craig Fellers (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 12:02
89 Mackenze Champlin (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 12:16
90 Travis Liverman (USA) Team Smartstop Pro Cycling 12:20
91 David Williams (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 12:22
92 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 12:28
93 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 12:44
94 David Lombardo (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 12:53
95 Remi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 12:55
96 Oscar Clark (USA) Hincapie Racing Team 13:01
97 Walter Trillini (Arg) Jamis Hagens Berman 13:15
98 Adam Switters (USA) Team Mike's Bike p/b 13:18
99 Stephen Leece (USA) Jamis Hagens Berman 13:34
100 Pierrick Naud (Can) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 13:53
101 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 14:23
102 Bobby Lea (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 14:24
103 Thomas Soladay (USA) Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Stragegies 14:26
104 Cotlan Brown (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 14:35
105 Kevin Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 14:46
106 Noah Granigan (USA) Hagens Berman U-23 Team 14:49
107 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 14:50
108 Torey Philipp (USA) California Giant/Specialized 14:54
109 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Elite Cyclin 14:57
110 Stuart Wight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 15:02
111 Jacob King (USA) California Giant/Specialized 15:08
112 Freddie Rodriguez (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:21
113 Anton Varabei (Can) Garneau - Quebecor s.t.
114 Matt Green (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 15:31
115 Chris Barton (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 15:42
116 Kyle Murphy (USA) Lupis Racing Team 15:44
117 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:01
118 Conor Mullervy (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 16:03
119 Shawn Daurelio (USA) KHS - Maxxis-JL Velo 16:15
120 Casey Roth (Can) Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 16:17
121 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cyclng s.t.
122 Ansel Dickey (USA) California Giant/Specialized 16:43
123 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau - Quebecor 16:54
124 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 17:12
125 Nathan Elliott (Aus) H&R Block Pro Cyclng 17:24
126 Charles Mac Cassin (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 18:13
127 George Simpson (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 18:24
128 Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo 18:38
129 Rene Corella (USA) iRT Racing 19:30
130 Bryan Gomez (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 19:35
131 Alexandre Darville (USA) Airgas Safeway Cycling 19:47
132 Philip Tinstman (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 19:59
133 Daniel Holloway (USA) ALTOVELO-SeaSucker 21:04
134 Winston David (USA) Lupis Racing Team 21:41
135 Ian Holt (USA) GS Ciao Cycling 22:35
136 Jimmy Schurman (USA) Lupis Racing Team 22:38
137 Drew Christopher (USA) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 22:43
138 Escobar Alzate (Col) Champion Systems - Stan's NoTubes 22:49
139 Alberto Courrubias (Mex) Elevate Elite Cyclin 25:31
140 Mike Stone (USA) Lupis Racing Team 26:58

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2019 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.