Canadian Cyclist

 

March 22/16 14:35 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya stage 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 03/22/16
 

Results from the second stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya in Spain

 

 

Stage 2: Mataró to Olot, 178.7 km
1 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:39:10
2 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
3 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
4 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha
5 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
7 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling
9 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
10 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
11 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
12 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
13 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE
14 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
16 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
17 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
18 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky
19 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
20 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
21 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step
22 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
23 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff
24 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
25 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
26 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
27 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
28 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
29 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team
30 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
31 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
32 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
33 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
34 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
35 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
36 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
37 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
38 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
39 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
40 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
41 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
42 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
43 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
44 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
45 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
46 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
47 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
48 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
49 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
51 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
52 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
53 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
54 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff
55 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
56 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
57 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
58 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
59 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
60 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
61 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE
62 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
63 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
64 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida
65 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
66 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
67 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
68 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
69 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
70 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
71 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
73 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff
74 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
75 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
76 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
77 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
78 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
79 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
80 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
81 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
82 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling
83 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
85 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
86 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
87 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
88 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
89 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
90 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
91 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
92 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
93 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
94 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
95 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
96 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
97 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
98 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
101 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
102 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
103 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
104 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
105 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
106 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
107 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
108 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
109 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
110 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
111 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
113 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
114 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
115 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
116 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
117 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
118 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
119 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
120 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
121 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
123 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
124 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
125 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
126 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
127 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ
128 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
129 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
130 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
131 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
132 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
133 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff
134 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
135 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
136 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
137 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
138 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
140 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
141 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
142 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha
143 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
144 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
145 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
146 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
147 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
148 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
149 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
150 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
151 Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
152 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin
153 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff
154 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
155 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
156 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
157 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
158 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
159 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
160 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
161 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
162 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
163 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
164 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 0:30
165 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 0:36
166 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
167 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
168 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:39
169 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 0:43
170 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
171 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
172 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff
173 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
174 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
175 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
176 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
177 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
178 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
179 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
180 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data
181 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
182 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 0:52
183 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:28
184 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 1:53
185 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 4:12
186 Julian D. Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo 4:14
187 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 4:26
188 Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 5:21
DNS Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
 
GC
1 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9:07:41
2 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky at 0:14
3 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
4 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE 0:16
5 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
6 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step both s.t.
7 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:17
8 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18
9 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:19
10 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 0:20
11 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
12 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
14 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
15 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step
17 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
18 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
19 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
20 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
21 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
22 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
23 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
24 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
25 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff
26 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
29 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff
30 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
31 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
32 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
33 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
34 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
35 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
36 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
37 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
38 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
39 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
40 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
41 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
42 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
43 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
44 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
45 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
46 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
47 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
48 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
49 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
50 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
51 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
53 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
54 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
55 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
56 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
57 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
58 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida
59 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
60 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff
61 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
62 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
63 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
64 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
65 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
67 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
68 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team
69 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
70 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
71 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
72 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE
73 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
74 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
75 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
76 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
77 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
78 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
79 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
80 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
82 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
83 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
84 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
85 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
86 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
87 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
88 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling
89 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
90 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
91 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
92 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
93 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
95 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
96 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
97 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
98 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
99 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
100 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
101 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
102 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
103 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
104 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
105 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
106 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
107 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
109 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
110 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
112 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
113 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
114 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ
115 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
116 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
117 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
118 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff
119 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team
120 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff
121 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
122 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
124 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
125 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 0:56
126 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:59
127 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data 1:02
128 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:03
129 Julian D. Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo 4:34
130 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 6:57
131 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:00
132 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 7:03
133 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
134 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
135 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
136 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
137 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
138 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
139 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
140 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
141 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
142 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
143 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
144 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
145 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
146 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
147 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
148 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha
149 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
150 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
151 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
152 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
153 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
154 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
155 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
156 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
157 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
158 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
159 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin
160 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
161 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
162 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 7:08
163 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 7:33
164 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:39
165 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 7:46
166 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
167 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff
168 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
169 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
170 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff
171 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
172 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
173 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
174 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
175 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8:29
176 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 8:56
177 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 11:15
178 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 11:27
179 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 14:13
180 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
181 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data both s.t.
182 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 15:05
183 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 15:57
184 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
185 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA both s.t.
186 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 16:40
187 Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ 22:30
188 Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 27:51



Previous
Stage 1

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.