SQLSTATE[HY000] [1045] Access denied for user 'canadia'@'localhost' (using password: YES) Canadian Cyclist Volta Ciclista a Catalunya stage 3 results

Canadian Cyclist

 

March 23/16 15:50 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 03/23/16
 

Results from the third stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya in Spain


Stage 3: Girona to La Molina, 172.1 km
1 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step 5:00:27
2 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff at 0:02
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
4 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team both s.t.
5 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:09
6 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team s.t.
7 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:11
8 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:12
9 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky s.t.
10 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:18
11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:18
12 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
13 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
14 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
15 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
16 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha all s.t.
17 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:22
18 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
19 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
20 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
21 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
22 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
23 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
24 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
25 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 0:28
26 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
27 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
28 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
29 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE
30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
31 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
33 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
34 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:40
35 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:45
36 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
37 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
38 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
39 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 1:01
40 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:04
41 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:06
42 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:19
43 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:21
44 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:26
45 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
46 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 1:46
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:57
48 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
49 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 2:00
50 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:02
51 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:48
52 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:24
53 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:51
54 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4:07
55 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 4:47
56 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
57 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
58 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
59 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
60 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
61 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
62 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
63 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
64 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
65 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
66 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6:28
67 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
68 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:01
69 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
70 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 8:13
71 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team s.t.
72 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 9:00
73 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 10:15
74 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 11:03
75 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 11:05
76 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
77 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
78 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo all s.t.
79 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 11:58
80 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
81 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 12:57
82 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
83 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
84 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
85 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
86 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha
87 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
88 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
89 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
90 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
91 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
92 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 13:02
93 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13:24
94 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida s.t.
95 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:16
96 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 14:34
97 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 16:35
98 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 16:45
99 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
100 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
101 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
102 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE
103 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
104 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
105 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
106 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha
107 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
108 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
109 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
110 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
111 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
112 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
113 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
114 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
115 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
116 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data
117 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
118 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
119 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 17:23
120 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 17:45
121 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 17:54
122 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff 19:02
123 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 19:54
124 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 19:58
125 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
126 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
127 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
128 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
129 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
130 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
131 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin
132 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
133 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff
134 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling
135 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
136 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
137 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
138 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
139 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
140 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff
141 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
142 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
144 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
145 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
146 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 21:17
147 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
148 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
149 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
150 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
151 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
152 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
153 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff
154 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
155 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
156 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
157 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
158 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
159 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
160 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida
161 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
162 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
163 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
164 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
165 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
166 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling
167 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
168 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
169 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
170 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
171 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 21:25
172 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 21:27
173 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 23:01
174 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
175 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
176 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
177 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 23:27
178 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 26:51
DNF Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
DNF Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Sebastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
DNF Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
DNF Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
DNS Julian D. Arredondo (Col) Trek-Segafredo
DNS Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data
GC
1 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step 14:08:18
2 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff at 0:06
3 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08
4 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:12
5 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:19
6 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team s.t.
7 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 0:21
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:22
9 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
10 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:28
11 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
12 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
14 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
15 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
16 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
17 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:32
18 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
19 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
20 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
21 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
22 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
23 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
24 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert all s.t.
25 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 0:38
26 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
27 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
28 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE
29 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team
30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
31 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
32 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
33 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
34 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 0:50
35 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:52
36 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 0:55
37 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
38 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
39 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 1:11
40 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:14
41 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:16
42 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:29
43 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:31
44 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:36
45 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
46 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54
47 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:07
48 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
49 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 2:10
50 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:12
51 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 2:58
52 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:34
53 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:01
54 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4:17
55 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 4:57
56 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
57 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
58 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
59 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
60 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
61 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data
62 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha all s.t.
63 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 6:38
64 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:11
65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
66 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 8:23
67 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team s.t.
68 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 9:10
69 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 10:19
70 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 11:13
71 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 11:15
72 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
73 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
74 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
75 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 11:40
76 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
77 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo both s.t.
78 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 12:08
79 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 12:44
80 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 13:03
81 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:07
82 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
83 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
84 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
85 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
86 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
87 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
88 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 13:12
89 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 13:26
90 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 13:34
91 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida s.t.
92 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:26
93 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 14:44
94 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 16:45
95 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE 16:51
96 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 16:55
97 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
98 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
99 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
100 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
101 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
102 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha
103 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
104 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
105 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
106 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
107 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
108 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
109 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data 17:37
110 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 18:04
111 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff 19:12
112 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 19:48
113 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 19:50
114 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
115 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 19:58
116 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 20:04
117 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:08
118 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
119 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling
120 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
121 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky all s.t.
122 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 20:51
123 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 21:27
124 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
125 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff
126 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
127 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
128 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
129 Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton all s.t.
130 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 21:37
131 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 22:06
132 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ 23:08
133 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 23:37
134 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 23:38
135 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE s.t.
136 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:10
137 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:14
138 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 24:21
139 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
140 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:38
141 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 26:51
142 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
143 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
144 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
145 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
146 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
147 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
148 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
149 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
150 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin all s.t.
151 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff 27:34
152 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 27:34
153 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 28:04
154 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 28:07
155 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 28:10
156 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling
157 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
158 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
159 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
160 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
161 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ all s.t.
162 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28:18
163 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 28:40
164 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 28:44
165 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 28:53
166 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
167 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team both s.t.
168 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 29:36
169 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 29:54
170 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 30:37
171 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 32:22
172 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 35:20
173 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 35:45
174 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 36:28
175 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 37:04
176 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 37:30
177 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 38:48
178 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 41:46


Previous
Stage 1

Stage 2

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.