Canadian Cyclist

 

March 24/16 18:24 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya stage 4 results


Posted by Editoress on 03/24/16
 

Results from the fourth stage of the Volta Ciclista a Catalunya in Spain

 


Stage 4: Baga to Port Aine, 172.2 km
1 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 4:52:04
2 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team at 1:08
3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:23
4 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff 1:23
5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:36
6 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton s.t.
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 1:41
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 1:45
9 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
10 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step both s.t.
11 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:54
12 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 2:09
13 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team s.t.
14 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 2:15
15 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:21
16 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
17 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 2:26
18 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:32
19 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
20 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal both s.t.
21 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 2:36
22 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 2:45
23 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
24 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
25 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
26 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 3:01
27 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 3:03
28 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:08
29 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 3:12
30 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 3:19
31 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 3:33
32 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:35
33 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team s.t.
34 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 3:58
35 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 4:00
36 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
37 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
38 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
40 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
41 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 4:57
42 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:42
43 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6:19
44 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 6:47
45 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team 7:32
46 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE
47 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert both s.t.
48 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 7:37
49 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha s.t.
50 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 8:33
51 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 8:38
52 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
53 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice both s.t.
54 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8:55
55 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
56 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 10:20
57 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 10:59
58 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:07
59 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
60 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha both s.t.
61 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 11:37
62 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
63 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
64 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
65 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
66 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff all s.t.
67 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 12:31
68 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 12:41
69 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 12:47
70 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 13:13
71 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 13:27
72 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida s.t.
73 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 14:33
74 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
75 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff
76 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
77 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
78 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
79 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE
80 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ
81 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ
82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
83 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 17:52
84 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 18:16
85 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:27
86 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:47
87 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 21:07
88 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 21:44
89 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin
91 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
92 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
93 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
94 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
95 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
96 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
97 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
98 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
99 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
101 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
102 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
103 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 23:44
104 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 24:44
105 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
106 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 25:13
107 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
108 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha both s.t.
109 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26:49
110 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
112 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
113 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
114 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
115 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
116 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
117 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
118 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
119 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
120 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
121 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling
122 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal
123 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
124 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
126 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
127 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky
128 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
129 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
130 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
131 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
132 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
133 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
134 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff
135 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
136 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
137 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step all s.t.
139 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 27:32
140 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 27:35
141 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 27:37
142 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff s.t.
143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 31:12
144 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 31:12
145 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 32:48
146 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ
147 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
148 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
149 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE
150 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling
151 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
152 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
153 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
154 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
155 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
156 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo
157 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
158 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
159 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
160 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data
161 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
162 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
163 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
164 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
165 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
166 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ
167 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
168 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
169 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
170 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 32:48
171 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 32:48
DNF Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
DNF Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff
DNF Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
DNF Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
DNF Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNS Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida
DNS Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
GC
1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 19:01:43
2 Alberto Contador (Esp) Tinkoff at 0:08
3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:17
4 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:24
5 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:27
6 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:32
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 0:42
8 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:46
9 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:01
10 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:16
11 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 1:22
12 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:32
13 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 1:33
14 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:39
15 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:45
16 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 1:53
17 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 1:56
18 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:56
19 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 2:02
20 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:03
21 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 2:06
22 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:12
23 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:19
24 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 2:23
25 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:37
26 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 2:50
27 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team 3:04
28 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 3:07
29 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:11
30 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 3:17
31 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:43
32 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:46
33 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 4:49
34 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 5:52
35 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling 6:04
36 David Arroyo (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 6:34
37 Jhoan Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE 6:49
38 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team 6:49
39 Joseph L. Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 7:55
40 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8:12
41 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 8:48
42 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 9:45
43 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 10:10
44 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 11:02
45 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 11:13
46 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha 11:13
47 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff 11:27
48 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 11:47
49 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 11:51
50 Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:58
51 Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 13:33
52 Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 13:38
53 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 13:40
54 VÌctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:47
55 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 13:50
56 Javier Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 15:06
57 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 16:03
58 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 16:43
59 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 17:55
60 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 18:09
61 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha 18:19
62 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:21
63 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 18:39
64 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 19:53
65 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 20:23
66 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 21:07
67 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 21:18
68 Tsgabu G. Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 21:31
69 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 21:39
70 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 21:56
71 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff 22:22
72 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 23:23
73 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 23:23
74 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 25:20
75 Marinus Cornelis Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 25:20
76 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 25:20
77 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 25:40
78 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 26:19
79 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 26:41
80 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 27:01
81 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 28:05
82 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 28:15
83 Gaetan Bille (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 28:47
84 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ 29:57
85 Sylwester Szmyd (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31:31
86 Huub Duyn (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 31:54
87 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 33:30
88 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 33:57
89 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34:49
90 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 35:07
91 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 35:27
92 Ben Swift (GBr) Team Sky 35:46
93 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 36:21
94 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Team Katusha 36:37
95 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:43
96 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 36:50
97 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 37:08
98 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 37:18
99 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 37:18
100 Davide Rebellin (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:35
101 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 38:35
102 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 38:38
103 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 40:12
104 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 40:18
105 Felix Grossschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40:31
106 Jeremy Maison (Fra) FDJ 41:22
107 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 41:27
108 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 42:23
109 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team 42:27
110 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 42:42
111 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 43:31
112 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 43:32
113 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 44:30
114 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 44:33
115 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:18
116 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step 45:36
117 Oliver Zaugg (Sui) IAM Cycling 45:36
118 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 46:19
119 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 46:24
120 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 46:55
121 Sindre Skjoestad (Nor) Team Giant-Alpecin 47:14
122 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff 47:38
123 Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 48:02
124 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica GreenEDGE 48:18
125 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 48:22
126 Cameron Meyer (Aus) Dimension Data 49:04
127 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 49:06
128 Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 49:16
129 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 49:49
130 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 50:06
131 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 50:43
132 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 52:19
133 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 52:19
134 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 52:19
135 Sebastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 52:19
136 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 52:19
137 Carlos Barbero (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 52:54
138 Kiel Reijnen (USA) Trek-Segafredo 52:54
139 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 52:54
140 Christian Meier (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 52:54
141 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff 53:02
142 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 53:04
143 Gianni Meersman (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 53:32
144 Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:33
145 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 53:35
146 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 53:38
147 Johannes Frohlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 53:38
148 Marcin Mrozek (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53:38
149 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff 53:50
150 Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 54:21
151 Kevin Reza (Fra) FDJ 54:35
152 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 55:04
153 Stephane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 56:14
154 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 58:18
155 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 58:18
156 Reinier Honig (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 58:18
157 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 58:31
158 Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) IAM Cycling 59:37
159 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 59:37
160 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 59:45
161 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 59:45
162 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 1:00:11
163 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:00:20
164 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 1:00:48
165 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ 1:01:13
166 Cedric Pineau (Fra) FDJ 1:02:04
167 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 1:02:42
168 Javier Fco. Aramendia (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:08:31
169 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton 1:08:57
170 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:10:15
171 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Dimension Data 1:13:13


Previous
Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.