SQLSTATE[HY000] [1045] Access denied for user 'canadia'@'localhost' (using password: YES) Canadian Cyclist Redlands Classic: Men Stage 2 results

Canadian Cyclist

 

April 7/16 20:54 pm - Redlands Classic: Men Stage 2 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/7/16
 

Results from the second stage in Redlands, California

 

 

Stage 2: City of Yucaipa RR, 122.14 km
1 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:40:55
2 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis
4 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling all s.t.
5 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:07
6 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:11
7 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
8 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
9 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team
10 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate
11 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
12 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap all s.t.
13 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 0:15
14 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 0:18
15 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
16 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap both s.t.
17 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:22
18 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
19 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
20 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap all s.t.
21 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:28
22 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:29
23 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
24 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
25 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman
26 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
27 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis all s.t.
28 Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:33
29 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
30 Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo
31 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes all s.t.
32 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 0:39
33 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 0:41
34 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:47
35 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:49
36 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:00
37 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:11
38 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:16
39 Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS
40 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS both s.t.
41 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 1:30
42 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling s.t.
43 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 1:33
44 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:36
45 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:47
46 James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo
47 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano both s.t.
48 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:57
49 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 2:07
50 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman
51 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
52 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis
53 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources all s.t.
54 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 2:17
55 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 2:19
56 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing
57 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis both s.t.
58 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 2:25
59 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 2:42
60 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 2:45
61 Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 2:48
62 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 2:50
63 Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
64 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development both s.t.
65 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 2:59
66 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:14
67 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro s.t.
68 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:51
69 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:59
70 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:34
71 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 5:10
72 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 5:39
73 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 5:42
74 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 7:02
75 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis
76 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
77 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling
78 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek
79 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development
80 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap
81 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
82 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap all s.t.
83 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 7:15
84 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck s.t.
85 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 7:25
86 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 7:36
87 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate
88 Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling both s.t.
89 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 7:48
90 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
91 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
92 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
93 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team
94 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
95 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
96 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis all s.t.
97 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 8:04
98 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 8:42
99 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources
100 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo both s.t.
101 Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 8:52
102 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 8:59
103 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 9:09
104 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 9:18
105 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 9:30
106 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 10:19
107 Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
108 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
109 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
110 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling
111 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
112 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
113 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
114 Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo
115 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
116 Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo
117 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
118 Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
119 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
120 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
121 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
122 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling
123 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
124 Jonathan Brown (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman
125 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team all s.t.
126 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 10:37
127 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 10:47
128 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 11:05
129 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 11:37
130 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 11:54
131 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 11:56
132 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 12:05
133 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
134 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
135 Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
136 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development
137 Brian McCullock (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
138 Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
139 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano all s.t.
140 Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 12:24
141 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 12:34
142 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing s.t.
143 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 12:47
144 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 12:59
145 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 13:10
146 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 13:17
147 Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 13:56
148 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 14:04
149 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 14:16
150 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 14:33
151 Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 15:35
152 Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS s.t.
153 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 17:05
154 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 17:07
155 Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 17:31
156 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 18:19
157 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 18:21
158 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 18:21
159 Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 20:57
DNF Cory Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
DNF Mitchell Sides (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Robert Evans (USA) Team Illuminate
DNF Adam Koble (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Jacob White (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Colton Jarisch (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing
DNF Mario Zamora (Mex) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Valentin Saenz (USA) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Hawyd Duban Sanchez (Col) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Andrew Goessling (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Leon Gledhill (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Quinten Kirby (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF Erick Sobey (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic
DNF Reid Richesin (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Steven Perezluha (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Clayton Stone (USA) Superissimo
DNS Christopher Harland-Dunaway (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
 
GC
1 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 5:52:42
2 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:02
3 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:08
4 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:15
5 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:15
6 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:22
7 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 0:23
8 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:27
9 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 0:34
10 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 0:34
11 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:34
12 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:34
13 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 0:38
14 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 0:38
15 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:41
16 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:43
17 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:45
18 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:45
19 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:45
20 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 0:45
21 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 0:47
22 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:49
23 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:51
24 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:51
25 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:52
26 Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 0:56
27 Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo 0:56
28 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:56
29 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:02
30 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:05
31 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:09
32 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:17
33 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:23
34 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 1:26
35 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 1:43
36 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 1:46
37 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 1:47
38 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:51
39 James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo 1:55
40 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:55
41 Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS 2:00
42 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2:03
43 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 2:19
44 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:20
45 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 2:20
46 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:23
47 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 2:42
48 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:02
49 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:18
50 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:19
51 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 3:37
52 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:48
53 Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:58
54 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 4:02
55 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 4:35
56 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 4:41
57 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 4:49
58 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 5:35
59 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 5:54
60 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 5:58
61 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 6:07
62 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 6:33
63 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 7:18
64 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 7:25
65 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 7:32
66 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 7:38
67 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 8:00
68 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 8:04
69 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 8:07
70 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 8:23
71 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 8:36
72 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 9:09
73 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 9:21
74 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 9:23
75 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 9:28
76 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 9:30
77 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 9:32
78 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 9:37
79 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 9:38
80 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate 9:51
81 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 10:13
82 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 10:16
83 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:38
84 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 10:46
85 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 10:51
86 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 10:56
87 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 11:05
88 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 11:20
89 Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 11:20
90 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 11:29
91 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 11:32
92 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 11:32
93 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 11:32
94 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:36
95 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 11:47
96 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 12:02
97 Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 12:16
98 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 12:36
99 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:37
100 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 12:41
101 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 12:46
102 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 13:27
103 Jonathan Brown (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 13:49
104 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 14:03
105 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 14:14
106 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 14:31
107 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 14:59
108 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 15:06
109 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling 15:20
110 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 15:20
111 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 15:21
112 Brian McCullock (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 15:21
113 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 15:37
114 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 15:55
115 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:26
116 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 16:36
117 Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 16:55
118 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 16:55
119 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:31
120 Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 17:35
121 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 17:37
122 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 18:05
123 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 18:13
124 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 18:14
125 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 18:23
126 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 18:48
127 Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 18:56
128 Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 19:14
129 Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 19:34
130 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 19:36
131 Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo 19:38
132 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 19:40
133 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 19:42
134 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 19:50
135 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 20:04
136 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 20:17
137 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 20:30
138 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 20:31
139 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 20:35
140 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 20:40
141 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 20:44
142 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 20:56
143 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 21:15
144 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 21:34
145 Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 21:51
146 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 22:03
147 Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 22:26
148 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 22:46
149 Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 23:08
150 Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 23:31
151 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 24:52
152 Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 24:58
153 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 25:04
154 Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 26:22
155 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 26:24
156 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 26:37
157 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 27:18
158 Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 28:30
159 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 34:35


Stage 1

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.