Canadian Cyclist

 

April 8/16 18:24 pm - Redlands Classic: Men Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/8/16
 

Results from the third stage in Redlands, California


Stage 3: Greenspot ITT, 11.426 km Time Gap
1 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 15:11.4    
0:00
2 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:19.7 0:08
3 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:19.8 0:08
4 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 15:20.4 0:09
5 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 15:24.6 0:13
6 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 15:25.6 0:14
7 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 15:26.2 0:14
8 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 15:29.2 0:17
9 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:36.3 0:24
10 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 15:40.1 0:28
11 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 15:41.6 0:30
12 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 15:42.3 0:30
13 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 15:42.8 0:31
14 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 15:42.9 0:31
15 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 15:44.6 0:33
16 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 15:44.6 0:33
17 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:46.8 0:35
18 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 15:47.2 0:35
19 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 15:47.9 0:36
20 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 15:50.7 0:39
21 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 15:51.3 0:39
22 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 15:51.4 0:39
23 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 15:51.5 0:40
24 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:52.7 0:41
25 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 15:55.2 0:43
26 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 15:56.1 0:44
27 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 15:56.2 0:44
28 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 15:56.3 0:44
29 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 15:56.8 0:45
30 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 15:57.9 0:46
31 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 15:59.5 0:48
32 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 15:59.9 0:48
33 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:01.0 0:49
34 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 16:03.3 0:51
35 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 16:07.1 0:55
36 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:07.6 0:56
37 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 16:10.2 0:58
38 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:11.8 1:00
39 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:11.9 1:00
40 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:14.1 1:02
41 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 16:15.3 1:03
42 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 16:17.3 1:05
43 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 16:17.5 1:06
44 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 16:17.7 1:06
45 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 16:18.4 1:06
46 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:18.6 1:07
47 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:18.8 1:07
48 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 16:19.2 1:07
49 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 16:19.5 1:08
50 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:21.5 1:10
51 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 16:22.3 1:10
52 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 16:23.7 1:12
53 Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 16:23.8 1:12
54 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 16:23.8 1:12
55 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:23.9 1:12
56 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 16:24.8 1:13
57 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 16:25.4 1:13
58 Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:25.9 1:14
59 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:26.3 1:14
60 Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 16:26.7 1:15
61 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 16:27.1 1:15
62 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:27.5 1:16
63 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 16:28.8 1:17
64 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 16:29.2 1:17
65 Jonathan Brown (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 16:29.2 1:17
66 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 16:30.1 1:18
67 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 16:30.4 1:18
68 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:31.8 1:20
69 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 16:31.9 1:20
70 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 16:31.9 1:20
71 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:32.4 1:20
72 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 16:35.0 1:23
73 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 16:35.8 1:24
74 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 16:36.0 1:24
75 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 16:36.1 1:24
76 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:38.4 1:26
77 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 16:38.5 1:27
78 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 16:38.5 1:27
79 Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 16:38.7 1:27
80 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 16:39.1 1:27
81 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 16:40.8 1:29
82 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 16:41.3 1:29
83 Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo 16:43.1 1:31
84 Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 16:44.3 1:32
85 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 16:44.8 1:33
86 Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo 16:46.2 1:34
87 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 16:47.1 1:35
88 James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo 16:48.3 1:36
89 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 16:48.5 1:37
90 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 16:48.5 1:37
91 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 16:50.8 1:39
92 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:52.3 1:40
93 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 16:52.5 1:41
94 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 16:53.8 1:42
95 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:54.5 1:43
96 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 16:55.5 1:44
97 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 16:55.8 1:44
98 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 16:57.7 1:46
99 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 16:57.8 1:46
100 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 16:57.8 1:46
101 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 16:58.0 1:46
102 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 17:00.4 1:48
103 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 17:01.9 1:50
104 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 17:02.3 1:50
105 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate 17:04.9 1:53
106 Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 17:06.3 1:54
107 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:07.3 1:55
108 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 17:07.5 1:56
109 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 17:07.8 1:56
110 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 17:09.0 1:57
111 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 17:09.4 1:58
112 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 17:09.9 1:58
113 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 17:11.1 1:59
114 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 17:11.2 1:59
115 Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 17:11.9 2:00
116 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 17:12.4 2:00
117 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 17:13.5 2:02
118 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 17:13.5 2:02
119 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 17:15.0 2:03
120 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 17:15.3 2:03
121 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 17:16.7 2:05
122 Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 17:17.1 2:05
123 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 17:17.1 2:05
124 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 17:17.3 2:05
125 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 17:21.2 2:09
126 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 17:21.5 2:10
127 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling 17:21.9 2:10
128 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 17:21.9 2:10
129 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 17:23.0 2:11
130 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 17:23.8 2:12
131 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 17:24.4 2:12
132 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 17:27.3 2:15
133 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 17:27.5 2:16
134 Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 17:28.4 2:17
135 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 17:30.1 2:18
136 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 17:30.7 2:19
137 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 17:30.7 2:19
138 Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 17:34.2 2:22
139 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 17:35.0 2:23
140 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 17:41.7 2:30
141 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:41.9 2:30
142 Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 17:42.4 2:30
143 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 17:42.5 2:31
144 Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:42.7 2:31
145 Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS 17:43.1 2:31
146 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 17:44.5 2:33
147 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:54.0 2:42
148 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 17:55.1 2:43
149 Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 17:55.5 2:44
150 Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 18:00.7 2:49
151 Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 18:05.2 2:53
152 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 18:08.1 2:56
153 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 18:09.2 2:57
154 Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 18:26.2 3:14
155 Brian McCullock (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 18:28.5 3:17
156 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 18:40.6 3:29
157 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 18:46.2 3:34
158 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 19:46.8 4:35
 
GC
1 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 6:08:07
2 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling at 0:02
3 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:13
4 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:29
5 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 0:29
6 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 0:41
7 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:50
8 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:56
9 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:57
10 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:01
11 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 1:02
12 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:02
13 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:07
14 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:08
15 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 1:09
16 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 1:16
17 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 1:18
18 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:19
19 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:21
20 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 1:23
21 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 1:32
22 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:35
23 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 1:36
24 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:39
25 Robert Gutgesell (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 1:43
26 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:44
27 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 1:49
28 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:51
29 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:55
30 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:07
31 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 2:08
32 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:11
33 Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo 2:14
34 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 2:23
35 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:01
36 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:02
37 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:04
38 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:11
39 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:13
40 Orlando Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:13
41 James Piccoli (Can) Superissimo 3:18
42 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:32
43 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 3:37
44 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:40
45 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:48
46 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:51
47 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 3:57
48 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 4:14
49 Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS 4:18
50 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 4:31
51 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 4:33
52 Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 5:11
53 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 5:37
54 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 5:52
55 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 5:59
56 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 6:18
57 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 6:23
58 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 6:36
59 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 6:59
60 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 7:30
61 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 7:32
62 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 7:42
63 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 8:14
64 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 8:23
65 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 8:30
66 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 8:35
67 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 8:36
68 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 9:20
69 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 9:22
70 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 9:36
71 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 9:52
72 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 10:05
73 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 10:11
74 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincap 10:22
75 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 10:44
76 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 10:49
77 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 10:50
78 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 11:07
79 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:09
80 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 11:19
81 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 11:30
82 Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate 11:30
83 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 11:33
84 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 11:47
85 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 12:05
86 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 12:28
87 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 12:29
88 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 12:37
89 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 12:45
90 Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 13:01
91 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 13:14
92 Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 13:16
93 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 13:21
94 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 13:34
95 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 13:39
96 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 13:44
97 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 13:59
98 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 14:01
99 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 14:12
100 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 14:30
101 Jonathan Brown (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 14:53
102 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 14:58
103 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 15:20
104 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 15:30
105 Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 16:03
106 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 16:06
107 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 16:14
108 Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 16:47
109 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:53
110 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 17:00
111 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 17:16
112 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling 17:16
113 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 17:37
114 Dylan Davies (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 17:53
115 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 18:01
116 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 18:08
117 Brian McCullock (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 18:24
118 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 19:10
119 Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 19:38
120 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 19:47
121 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 19:59
122 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 20:00
123 Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo 20:15
124 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 20:25
125 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 20:41
126 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 20:43
127 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 20:53
128 Jim Peterman (USA) Superissimo 20:59
129 Alex Gaidis (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 21:06
130 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 21:12
131 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 21:18
132 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 21:28
133 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 21:35
134 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 21:44
135 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 22:01
136 Fernando Arroyo (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 22:14
137 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 22:17
138 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 22:33
139 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 22:33
140 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 22:34
141 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 22:35
142 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 22:46
143 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 23:01
144 Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 23:43
145 Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS 23:47
146 Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 23:49
147 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 24:09
148 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling 25:12
149 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 25:18
150 Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 25:43
151 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 25:50
152 Patrick Casey (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 27:34
153 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 27:43
154 Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 27:53
155 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 28:16
156 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 28:27
157 Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 29:35
158 Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 35:45


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.