Canadian Cyclist

 

April 10/16 19:34 pm - Bonelli : Men Short Track results


Posted by Editoress on 04/10/16
 

Results from the Men's Short Track at Kenda Cup #4 - Bonelli Park, California

Pro Men, 14 laps
1 Simon Andreassen (Den) Specialized Factory Racing 0:26:16
2 Christopher Blevins (USA) Whole Athlete 0:26:17
3 Leandre Bouchard (Can) Cyclone D' Alma 0:26:18
4 Benjamin Sonntag (Ger) Team Clif Bar 0:26:18
5 Raphael Auclair (Can) Team Pivot Cycles-OTE 0:26:20
6 Raphael Gagne (Can) Cannondale 360fly P/B Sugoi 0:26:20
7 Howard Grotts (USA) Specialized Racing 0:26:21
8 Cole Oberman (USA) Team Ridebiker 0:26:21
9 Cole House (USA) Door County Brewing Co/Br 0:26:22
10 Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar 0:26:23
11 Carson Beckett (USA) Whole Athlete/Specialized 0:26:24
12 Alex Wild (USA) Independent 0:26:24
13 Carson Lange (USA) Voodoo Usa 0:26:25
14 Luke Vrouwenvelder (USA) Champion-System/Cannondal 0:26:25
15 Andrew L'Esperance (Can) Norco Factory Team 0:26:26
16 Tom Sampson (USA) Vittoria/Yeti Cycles 0:26:28
17 Payson Mcelveen (USA) Ridebiker Alliance 0:26:43
18 Evan McNeely (Can) Norco Factory Team 0:26:54
19 Todd Wells (USA) Sram/Tld/Scott 0:27:04
20 Russell Finsterwald (USA) Sram/Tld Race Team 0:27:12
21 Ryan Geiger (USA) Revel Racing 0:27:17
22 Marc-Antoine Nadon (Can) Rocky Mountain Bicycles 0:27:17
23 Daniel Johnson (USA) Setcoaching 0:27:17
24 Marc-Andre Fortier (Can) Equipe Quebec 0:27:17
25 Menso De Jong (USA) Team Clif Bar Cylcing 0:27:18
26 Wilson Pena (Col) Team Specialized Columbia 0:27:20
27 Kyle Trudeau (USA) CZ Racing 0:27:20
28 Ingvar Omarsson (Ned) Tindur 0:27:21
29 Nicholas Beechan (USA) Trek Test Team 0:27:21
30 Brodie Stringer (USA) Giant Factory Off Road TeM 0:27:21
31 Ken Onodera (Jpn) Iyata-Merida Biking Team 0:27:22
32 Carl Decker (USA) Independent 0:27:23
33 Santiago Mesa Pictralunga (Col) Ruedas De Oro 0:27:24
34 Tofor Lewis (USA) Giant Co-Factory Off-Road 0:27:24
35 Tristan Uhl (USA) Ridebiker Alliance 0:27:26
36 Ryo Takeuchi (Jpn) Miyata-Merida Biking Team 0:27:27
37 Noah Tautfest (USA) Bicycle Express Racing 0:27:28
38 Jason Blodgett (USA) Ridebiker P/B Shoair 0:27:39
39 Georwill Perez (Pur) Puerto Rico National 0:27:40
40 Rasmus Andersen (USA) Dcr Incycle Xc Team 0:27:41
41 Alfred Pacheco (USA) Bear Valley Bikes 0:27:42
42 Pete Karinen (USA) Independent 0:27:43
43 Nolan Brady (USA) A-Line Athletes 0:27:45
44 Tj Woodruff (USA) Stans Notubes/Pivot 0:27:46
45 Matt Clements (USA) Bike Doctor Frederick 0:27:58
46 Charles Faucher-Robert (Can) Team Pivot Cycles-OTE 0:27:59
47 Cody Cupp (USA) Steamworks Brewing P/B Sa 0:28:00
DNF Cameron Jette (Can) Scott-3 Rox Racing
DNF Jakub Valigura (USA) 92fifty/Elevated Legs
DNF Christopher Hamlin (USA) Bicycle Express Racing
DNF Justin Sotdorus (USA) The Bike Shak Cycling Tea
DNF Jon Slaughter (Can) Angry Johnys Cc P/B Norco
DNF Garrett Gerchar (USA) Clif Bar
DNF Jt Toepel (USA) Rudy Project North Americ
DNF Ben Ortt (USA) Aoa
DNF Stuart Gonzalez (USA) Bear Valley Bikes/Honey S
DNF Derek Hermon (USA) Bear Valley Bikes
DNF Nick Thomas (USA) Az Devo
DNF Ricky Morales (Pur) Puerto Rico National


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.