Canadian Cyclist

 

April 11/16 10:39 am - Redlands Classic: Men Stage 5 and final GC results. Matteo Dal-Cin takes overall


Posted by Editoress on 04/11/16
 

Results from Stage 5 and the final GC, in Redlands California

 

Stage 5 (April 10th): Sunset Road Race, 151.44 km
1 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:09:45
2 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:09:45
3 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:09:37
4 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:09:37
5 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:37
6 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 3:09:45
7 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 3:09:37
8 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:09:37
9 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:09:45
10 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:09:45
11 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:09:37
12 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 3:09:37
13 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:09:37
14 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:09:45
15 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:09:45
16 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:12:19
17 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:12:19
18 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:12:23
19 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:12:23
20 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:12:23
21 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:23
22 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:12:23
23 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:23
24 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 3:12:23
25 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 3:12:23
26 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:12:23
27 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:12:23
28 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 3:12:23
29 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:23
30 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 3:12:23
31 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 3:12:23
32 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:12:23
33 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:12:23
34 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 3:12:23
35 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 3:12:23
36 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:12:23
37 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:12:23
38 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:12:23
39 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 3:12:23
40 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:12:23
41 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 3:12:23
42 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:12:23
43 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:12:23
44 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 3:12:23
45 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:12:23
46 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:12:23
47 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 3:12:23
48 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 3:12:23
49 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:12:23
50 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:12:23
51 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 3:12:23
52 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 3:12:23
53 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:12:23
54 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 3:12:23
55 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:12:23
56 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:12:23
57 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:12:23
58 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:12:23
59 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 3:12:23
60 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 3:12:23
61 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 3:12:23
62 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:12:23
63 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:12:23
64 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:16:13
65 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 3:16:13
66 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:16:13
67 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:19:16
68 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:19:16
69 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:19:16
70 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 3:19:16
71 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 3:20:26
72 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 3:20:26
73 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:22:38
74 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:25:17
75 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:25:17
76 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 3:25:32
77 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 3:34:25
78 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 3:34:25
79 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 3:34:58
80 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:40:30
81 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:40:30
82 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:42:29
83 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 3:42:29
84 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:42:29
85 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:43:42
86 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 3:44:14
87 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:46:04
88 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 3:46:04
89 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:46:04
90 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:46:04
91 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:47:32
92 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:51:02
93 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:51:02
94 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 3:51:04
95 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:51:30
96 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:51:30
97 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 3:53:34
98 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:53:34
99 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 3:53:34
100 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 3:54:26
101 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 3:54:26
102 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 3:54:26
103 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 3:54:26
104 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:51:20
105 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 3:54:44
106 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:57:15
107 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 4:08:55
108 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 4:09:25
DNF Bjorn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
DNF Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Brown (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman
DNF Samuel Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling
DNF Logan Hutchings (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling
DNF Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie
DNF Connor McCutcheon (USA) Team Illuminate
DNF Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis
DNF Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
DNF Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNF Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNF Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Dillon Caldwell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
DNF Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing
DNF Jesus Carbajal (Mex) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Jonathan Sandoval (USA) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Daniel Willett (USA) EP CYCLISTS
DNF Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
DNF Felix Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling
DNF Castro Jose Luis Marino (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo
DNF Roman Kilun (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator
DNF Brendan Armstrong (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home
DNF Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNF Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
DNF Kai Applequist (USA) Superissimo
DNF Jacob Arnold (USA) Superissimo
DNF Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo
DNS Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing
DNS Samuel Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro
 
FInal GC
1 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 10:48:33
2 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman at 0:21
3 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 0:35
4 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 0:45
5 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:56
6 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 1:19
7 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:14
8 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 2:45
9 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 2:52
10 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:58
11 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 3:14
12 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 3:18
13 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:41
14 Philip O'Donnell (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 3:44
15 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:46
16 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 3:52
17 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 3:54
18 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:55
19 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 3:58
20 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 4:03
21 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 4:04
22 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:06
23 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 4:08
24 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 4:17
25 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:20
26 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 4:21
27 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 4:24
28 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:29
29 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 4:34
30 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 4:36
31 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:40
32 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 4:56
33 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 5:08
34 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 5:47
35 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 5:51
36 Cory Lockwood (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 5:58
37 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 6:17
38 Luis Villalobos (Mex) EP CYCLISTS 6:22
39 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 6:41
40 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 7:31
41 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 7:43
42 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 8:13
43 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 8:22
44 Willem Kaiser (USA) Superissimo 9:03
45 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 9:08
46 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 9:44
47 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 10:15
48 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 10:23
49 Maxiam Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 10:49
50 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ RAcing 11:15
51 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 11:20
52 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 12:21
53 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 12:40
54 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 13:54
55 Tom Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 14:32
56 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 14:50
57 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 15:59
58 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 18:01
59 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ RAcing 18:01
60 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 18:02
61 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 18:43
62 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 18:51
63 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 18:59
64 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 19:34
65 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 19:38
66 Chris Winn (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 19:45
67 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 20:40
68 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 22:07
69 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 22:26
70 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 22:59
71 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 23:26
72 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 25:01
73 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 30:28
74 Kyle Buckosky (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 31:43
75 Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 32:49
76 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 33:25
77 Cameron Piper (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 33:53
78 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 38:47
79 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development 39:17
80 Aria Kiani (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 40:57
81 Lance Haidet (USA) Team Illuminate 45:19
82 Justin Mauch (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 45:57
83 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 46:25
84 Matt Zimmmer (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 47:15
85 Chris Riekert (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 47:51
86 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 47:53
87 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 47:58
88 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 48:31
89 Innokenty Zavyalov (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 49:24
90 Adam Farabaugh (USA) Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck 53:38
91 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 53:42
92 Nacher Fabrizio Von (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 53:46
93 Stephan Hirsch (Ger) Team Arapahoe Resources 54:03
94 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 54:09
95 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 54:19
96 Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 58:10
97 Richard (Ricky) Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 1:02:20
98 Christopher Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:02:35
99 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:06:31
100 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development 1:07:05
101 Sergio Hernandez (USA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:07:39
102 Reese Levine (USA) Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:09:14
103 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 1:09:19
104 Conor O'Brien (Can) Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home 1:10:26
105 Wesley Eslick (RSA) SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicla Bic 1:12:23
106 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development 1:13:37
107 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 1:15:28
108 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:22:48
 
Climber GC
1 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 23 pts
2 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 22
3 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 21
4 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 19
5 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 18
6 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 15
7 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 15
8 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 14
9 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 12
10 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 12
11 Johnathan Hornbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 12
12 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 9
13 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 9
14 Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 9
15 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 9
16 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling 7
17 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 5
18 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 5
19 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 5
20 Dennis Ramirez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 5
21 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 4
22 Eder Frayer (Mex) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 4
23 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4
24 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4
25 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3
26 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3
27 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 3
28 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2
29 Griffin Easter (USA) Team Illuminate 1
 
Sprint GC
1 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 36 pts
2 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 19
3 Travis McCabe (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 14
4 Justin Oien (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 13
5 Ulises Castillo (USA) KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 12
6 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 9
7 Maxwell Ackermann (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek 8
8 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 7
9 Mattheiu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 7
10 Edwin Avila (Col) Team Illuminate 5
11 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 5
12 Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling 5
13 Elliott Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 5
14 Neilson Powless (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 4
15 Benjamin Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3
16 Matteo Dal-CIn (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2
17 Andres Diaz Corrales (Col) Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 2
18 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 2
19 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2
20 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 2
21 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 1
22 Jesse Anthony (USA) Rally Cycling 1
23 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1
24 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 1
25 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 1
26 Chad Young (USA) Axen - Hagens Berman 1
 
Team GC
1 Axeon Hagens Berman 32:30:30
2 Silber Pro Cycling at 0:16
3 Holowesko / Citadel p/b Hincapie 0 :21
4 Rally Cycling 0 :37
5 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 3:33
6 Team Jamis 6:05
7 Lupus Racing Team 7:15
8 KHS-Maxxis-JL Velo 8:28
9 Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 11:16
10 Astellas Cycling Team 14:43
11 Cylance-Incycle Pro Cycling 17:56
12 Team Illuminate 40:35
13 Gateway Harley Davidson / 44:50
14 H&R Block Pro Cycling 51:04
15 Herbalife p/b Marc Pro 1:04:38
16 Support Clean Sport / Sea 1:21:14
17 Team Arapahoe Resources 1:42:05
18 Echelon-Storck Development 1:45:37
19 Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator 1:57:18
20 SoCalCycling.com p/b Cicl 2:10:09


Previous

Stage 4

Stage 3

Stage 2

Stage 1

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.