Canadian Cyclist

 

April 13/16 21:11 pm - Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria results, Canuel 14th


Posted by Editoress on 04/13/16
 

Results from Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria in Spain on April 12th

Durango to Durango, 113 km
1 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 2:54:03
2 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle - High5 at s.t.
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) Wiggle - High5 0:42
4 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Alé Cipollini
5 Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto - Soudal Ladies
6 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Australian National Team
7 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
8 Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol)
9 Ane Santesteban (Esp) Alé Cipollini
10 Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle - High5
11 Evelyn Stevens (USA) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
12 Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
13 Nicole Brändli (Sui) BePink
14 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15 Anna Sanchis Chafer (Esp) Wiggle - High5
16 Doris Schweizer (Sui) Cylance Pro Cycling
17 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australian National Team
18 Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
19 Lorena Llamas (Esp) Team Catalana
20 Eider Merino (Esp) Lointek
21 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Lotto - Soudal Ladies all s.t.
22 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 1:23
23 Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lotto - Soudal Ladies
24 Dani King (GBr) Wiggle - High5
25 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team all s.t.
26 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink 1:41
27 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink 1:55
28 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo s.t.
29 Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 2:40
30 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Australian National Team
31 Sharon Laws (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling both s.t.
32 Christina Perchtold (AUT) Vitalogic - Astrokalb Radunion Nö 3:05
33 Mavi Garcia (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 3:23
34 Anna Kiesenhofer (Esp) Team Catalana 3:45
35 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle - High5 s.t.
36 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 3:56
37 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Alé Cipollini s.t.
38 Demi De Jong (Ned) Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 4:16
39 Rocio Del Alba (Esp) Lointek s.t.
40 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN17 Poitou-Charentes 4:18
41 Monika Brzezna (Pol) Mat Atom s.t.
42 Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) Bizkaia - Durango 4:40
43 Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops Cycling Team s.t.
44 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 5:11
45 Sheyla Gutierrez (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
46 Nicole Moerig (Aus) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling
47 Astrid Chazal (Fra) DN17 Poitou-Charentes
48 Kimberley Le Court De Billot (Mri) Bizkaia - Durango
49 Lucia Gonzalez (Esp) Lointek
50 Shannon Malseed (Aus) Australian National Team
51 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Bizkaia - Durango
52 Ainara El Busto (Esp) Casp-Conor-WCR
53 Sandra Santanyes (Esp) Team Catalana
54 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango
55 Daniela Reis (Por) DN17 Poitou-Charentes
56 An-Li Kachelhoffer (RSA) Lotto - Soudal Ladies
57 Anisha Vekemans (Bel) Lotto - Soudal Ladies
58 Claire Rose (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling
59 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
60 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo all s.t.
61 Sophie Coleman (GBr) Drops Cycling Team 5:19
62 Sara Headley (USA) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling 5:46
63 Elise Maes (Lux) Vitalogic - Astrokalb Radunion Nö 6:51
64 Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Alé Cipollini 6:53
65 Marta Lach (Pol) Mat Atom
66 Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) Mat Atom both s.t.
67 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) Bizkaia - Durango 7:25
68 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
69 Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
70 Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Esp) LWW all s.t.
71 Ilda Carina Pinheiro Da Silva Pereira (Por) 8:49
72 Hannah Payton (GBr) Drops Cycling Team s.t.
73 Bethany Hayward (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling 9:53
74 Louisa Lobigs (Aus) Australian National Team 10:20
75 Jessica Allen (Aus) Australian National Team
76 Amy Gornall (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling
77 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Lotto - Soudal Ladies
78 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Alé Cipollini
79 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) BePink
80 Astrid Gassner (AUT) Vitalogic - Astrokalb Radunion Nö
81 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) BePink
82 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Lointek
83 Alison Tetrick (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling all s.t.
84 Rose Osborne (GBr) Drops Cycling Team 11:44
85 Ane Iriarte (Esp) Casp-Conor-WCR 12:17


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.