SQLSTATE[HY000] [1045] Access denied for user 'canadia'@'localhost' (using password: YES) Canadian Cyclist ZLM-Roompot tour: Stage 3

Canadian Cyclist

 

April 16/16 19:36 pm - ZLM-Roompot tour: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 04/16/16
 

Results from the third stage in the Netherlands

 

Stage 3: Goes to Goes, 177.2 km
1 Andreas Stokbro (Den) National Team Denmark 4:14:49
2 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) National Team Spain
3 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) National Team Estonia
4 Simone Consonni (Ita) National Team Italy
5 César Martingil (Por) National Team Portugal
6 Davide Ballerini (Ita) National Team Italy
7 Alan Banaszek (Pol) National Team Poland
8 Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (Swe) National Team Sweden
9 Cedric Beullens (Bel) National Team Belgium
10 Cees Bol (Ned) National Team Netherlands
11 Marco Mathis (GER) National Team Germany
12 Michal Paluta (Pol) National Team Poland
13 Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) National Team Slovenia
14 Merijn Korevaar (Ned) National Team Netherlands
15 Stan Dewulf (Bel) National Team Belgium
16 Maksim Piskunov (Rus) National Team Russia
17 Patryk Stosz (Pol) National Team Poland
18 Corentin Ermenault (Fra) National Team France
19 Stephen Bassett (USA) National Team USA
20 Seid Lizde (Ita) National Team Italy
21 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) National Team Denmark
22 Christophe Noppe (Bel) National Team Belgium
23 Rui Oliveira (Por) National Team Portugal
24 Pablo Alonso (Esp) National Team Spain
25 Jacob Scott (GBr) National Team Great Britain
26 Mario Spengler (SUI) National Team Switzerland
27 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) National Team France
28 Christopher Latham (GBr) National Team Great Britain
29 Jonas Bokeloh (GER) National Team Germany
30 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) National Team Denmark
31 Oskar Nisu (Est) National Team Estonia
32 Daniel Fitter (Aus) National Team Australia
33 Milan Menten (Bel) National Team Belgium
34 Adrien Costa (USA) National Team USA
35 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) National Team Norway
36 Deins Kanepejs (Lat) National Team Latvia
37 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) National Team Norway
38 Eriks Toms Gavars (Lat) National Team Latvia
39 Davy Gunst (Ned) National Team Netherlands
40 Luís Gomes (Por) National Team Portugal
41 João Silva (Por) National Team Portugal
42 Diego Pablo Sevilla (Esp) National Team Spain
43 Maxim Satlikov (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan
44 Julian Braun (GER) National Team Germany
45 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) National Team Estonia
46 Jan Logier (Bel) National Team Belgium
47 Timur Maleev (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
48 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) National Team Norway
49 Gian Friesecke (SUI) National Team Switzerland
50 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) National Team Sweden
51 Illya Klepikov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
52 Adam Jamieson (Can) National Team Canada
53 Colin Joyce (USA) National Team USA
54 Daiki Magosaki (Jpn) National Team Japan
55 Edward Walsh (Can) National Team Canada
56 Jon Bozic (Slo) National Team Slovenia
57 Oliver Wood (GBr) National Team Great Britain
58 Peter Lenderink (Ned) National Team Netherlands
59 Valentin Madouas (Fra) National Team France
60 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) National Team France
61 Nans Peters (Fra) National Team France
62 Ole Forfang (Nor) National Team Norway
63 Tobias Foss (Nor) National Team Norway
64 Mark Downey (Irl) National Team Ireland
65 Christopher McGlinchey (Irl) National Team Ireland
66 Norman Vahtra (Est) National Team Estonia
67 Tyler Williams (USA) National Team USA
68 Gregory Daniel (USA) National Team USA
69 Guillaume Seye (Bel) National Team Belgium
70 Hannes Forsby (Swe) National Team Sweden
71 Sean Bennett (USA) National Team USA
72 Martin Schäppi (SUI) National Team Switzerland
73 Jon Irisarri (Esp) National Team Spain
74 Michael O'Loughlin (Irl) National Team Ireland
75 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) National Team Norway
76 Oliviero Troia (Ita) National Team Italy
77 Sean McKenna (Irl) National Team Ireland
78 Michael Storer (Aus) National Team Australia
79 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) National Team Denmark
80 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan
81 Gino Mäder (SUI) National Team Switzerland
82 Xabier San Sebastian (Esp) National Team Spain
83 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) National Team Poland
84 Martin Otonicar (Slo) National Team Slovenia all s.t.
85 Filippo Ganna (Ita) National Team Italy 0:13
86 Rinat Udod (Ukr) National Team Ukraine 0:52
87 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) National Team Australia 1:00
88 Ben Alexander O'Connor (Aus) National Team Australia 1:02
89 Aleksandrs Rublevskis (Lat) National Team Latvia 1:04
90 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan 1:06
91 Kristian Zimany (Svk) National Team Slovakia 1:18
92 Hannes Bergström Frisk (Swe) National Team Sweden 5:14
93 Willem Boersma (Can) National Team Canada
94 Jose Luis Rodriguez (Chi) Mixed Team
95 Izidor Penko (Slo) National Team Slovenia 5:57
96 Matic Gro?elj (Slo) National Team Slovenia
97 Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) National Team Japan
98 Samuel Lowe (GBr) National Team Great Britain
99 Matej Krajicek (Svk) National Team Slovakia
100 Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) National Team Russia
101 Peeter Pung (Est) National Team Estonia
102 Rohan Wight (Aus) National Team Australia
103 Samuel Jenner (Aus) National Team Australia
104 Abderrahmane Mansouri (Alg) National Team Algeria 7:42
DNF Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) National Team Netherlands
DNF Bas Tietema (Ned) National Team Netherlands
DNF Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (Den) National Team Denmark
DNF Pascal Ackermann (GER) National Team Germany
DNF Willi Willwohl (GER) National Team Germany
DNF Kristo Enn Vaga (Est) National Team Estonia
DNF Manuel Rudaz (SUI) National Team Switzerland
DNF Julien Bossens (SUI) National Team Switzerland
DNF Michal Hloza (Svk) National Team Slovakia
DNF Juraj Lajcha (Svk) National Team Slovakia
DNF Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) National Team Poland
DNF Szymon Wojciech Sajnok (Pol) National Team Poland
DNF Juan Camacho Del Fresno (Esp) National Team Spain
DNF Alexander Faglum Karlsson (Swe) National Team Sweden
DNF Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan
DNF Bogdan Musienko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
DNF Vitaliy Novakovskyi (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
DNF David Per (Slo) National Team Slovenia
DNF Matthew Teggart (Irl) National Team Ireland
DNF Matiss Riekstins (Lat) National Team Latvia
DNF Bayley Simpson (Can) National Team Canada
DNF Alexander Cowan (Can) National Team Canada
DNF Cristofer Jurado (Pan) Mixed Team
DNF Dusan Rajovic (Srb) Mixed Team
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri (Mar) Mixed Team
DNF Yuri Kobashi (Jpn) National Team Japan
DNS Sean Mackinnon (Can) National Team Canada
GC
1 Amund Grondahl Jansen (Nor) National Team Norway 7:25:57
2 Markus Hoelgaard (Nor) National Team Norway
3 Tobias Foss (Nor) National Team Norway
4 Kristoffer Halvorsen (Nor) National Team Norway all s.t.
5 Andreas Stokbro (Den) National Team Denmark 0:03
6 Corentin Ermenault (Fra) National Team France 0:07
7 Valentin Madouas (Fra) National Team France
8 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) National Team France both s.t.
9 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) National Team Denmark 0:13
10 Nans Peters (Fra) National Team France
11 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen (Den) National Team Denmark both s.t.
12 Adrien Costa (USA) National Team USA 0:17
13 Stephen Bassett (USA) National Team USA
14 Colin Joyce (USA) National Team USA
15 Davide Ballerini (Ita) National Team Italy 0:22
16 Seid Lizde (Ita) National Team Italy
17 Oliviero Troia (Ita) National Team Italy
18 Daniel Fitter (Aus) National Team Australia 0:32
19 Michael Storer (Aus) National Team Australia
20 Cees Bol (Ned) National Team Netherlands 0:33
21 Merijn Korevaar (Ned) National Team Netherlands
22 Davy Gunst (Ned) National Team Netherlands
23 Peter Lenderink (Ned) National Team Netherlands
24 Jacob Scott (GBr) National Team Great Britain 0:41
25 Marco Mathis (GER) National Team Germany 0:44
26 Julian Braun (GER) National Team Germany
27 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) National Team Spain 0:46
28 Adam Jamieson (Can) National Team Canada 0:48
29 Edward Walsh (Can) National Team Canada
30 Cedric Beullens (Bel) National Team Belgium 0:49
31 Stan Dewulf (Bel) National Team Belgium
32 Jan Logier (Bel) National Team Belgium
33 Guillaume Seye (Bel) National Team Belgium
34 Diego Pablo Sevilla (Esp) National Team Spain 0:54
35 Jon Irisarri (Esp) National Team Spain
36 Alan Banaszek (Pol) National Team Poland 0:58
37 Michal Paluta (Pol) National Team Poland
38 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) National Team Estonia 1:08
39 Maxim Satlikov (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan
40 Anton Kuzmin (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan
41 Oskar Nisu (Est) National Team Estonia 1:12
42 Filippo Ganna (Ita) National Team Italy 1:14
43 Karl Patrick Lauk (Est) National Team Estonia 1:15
44 Mario Spengler (SUI) National Team Switzerland 1:20
45 Gian Friesecke (SUI) National Team Switzerland
46 Maksim Piskunov (Rus) National Team Russia 1:27
47 Mark Downey (Irl) National Team Ireland 1:28
48 Michael O'Loughlin (Irl) National Team Ireland
49 Gasper Katrasnik (Slo) National Team Slovenia 1:39
50 Jon Bozic (Slo) National Team Slovenia
51 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) National Team Norway 1:40
52 Eriks Toms Gavars (Lat) National Team Latvia 1:53
53 Deins Kanepejs (Lat) National Team Latvia
54 Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (Swe) National Team Sweden 2:11
55 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) National Team Sweden
56 Xabier San Sebastian (Esp) National Team Spain 2:41
57 César Martingil (Por) National Team Portugal 2:57
58 Rui Oliveira (Por) National Team Portugal
59 Simone Consonni (Ita) National Team Italy 3:01
60 Christophe Noppe (Bel) National Team Belgium 3:24
61 Milan Menten (Bel) National Team Belgium 3:37
62 Ole Forfang (Nor) National Team Norway 3:43
63 Patryk Stosz (Pol) National Team Poland 3:44
64 Tyler Williams (USA) National Team USA 3:51
65 Martin Otonicar (Slo) National Team Slovenia 4:19
66 Gregory Daniel (USA) National Team USA 4:34
67 Sean Bennett (USA) National Team USA 4:38
68 Christopher Latham (GBr) National Team Great Britain 4:58
69 Oliver Wood (GBr) National Team Great Britain
70 Jonas Bokeloh (GER) National Team Germany 5:01
71 Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) National Team France 5:08
72 Norman Vahtra (Est) National Team Estonia 5:18
73 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) National Team Poland 5:23
74 Martin Schäppi (SUI) National Team Switzerland 5:37
75 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) National Team Australia 5:40
76 Christopher McGlinchey (Irl) National Team Ireland 5:45
77 Gino Mäder (SUI) National Team Switzerland
78 Michael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) National Team Denmark 6:51
79 João Silva (Por) National Team Portugal 7:14
80 Timur Maleev (Ukr) National Team Ukraine 7:46
81 Hannes Forsby (Swe) National Team Sweden 8:49
82 Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) National Team Kazakstan 9:04
83 Luís Gomes (Por) National Team Portugal 9:35
84 Aleksandrs Rublevskis (Lat) National Team Latvia 9:37
85 Hayato Okamoto (Jpn) National Team Japan 10:06
86 Abderrahmane Mansouri (Alg) National Team Algeria
87 Rohan Wight (Aus) National Team Australia 10:46
88 Daiki Magosaki (Jpn) National Team Japan 10:52
89 Sean McKenna (Irl) National Team Ireland 11:09
90 Kristian Zimany (Svk) National Team Slovakia 11:36
91 Matic Gro?elj (Slo) National Team Slovenia 11:53
92 Illya Klepikov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine 13:10
93 Samuel Lowe (GBr) National Team Great Britain 13:16
94 Hannes Bergström Frisk (Swe) National Team Sweden 14:03
95 Samuel Jenner (Aus) National Team Australia 14:04
96 Izidor Penko (Slo) National Team Slovenia 14:14
97 Pablo Alonso (Esp) National Team Spain 14:38
98 Ben Alexander O'Connor (Aus) National Team Australia 15:24
99 Peeter Pung (Est) National Team Estonia 15:36
100 Rinat Udod (Ukr) National Team Ukraine 16:42
101 Willem Boersma (Can) National Team Canada 18:48
102 Jose Luis Rodriguez (Chi) Mixed Team 19:09
103 Alexandr Kulikovskiy (Rus) National Team Russia 19:47
104 Matej Krajicek (Svk) National Team Slovakia 23:30


Previous

Stages 1 and 2

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.