Canadian Cyclist

 

April 22/16 22:28 pm - Joe Martin: Stage 1 Men results


Posted by Editoress on 04/22/16
 

Results from the second stage in Fayettville, Arkansas

 

Stage 1: Fayettville RR, 173.5 km
1 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 4:06:35
2 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear at 0:02
3 John Murphy (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional
4 Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau Quebecor
5 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
6 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
7 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
8 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
9 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
10 Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
11 Travis Mccabe (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
12 Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
13 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
14 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
15 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
16 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis
17 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis
18 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
19 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
20 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman all s.t.
21 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:10
22 Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
23 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis
24 Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
25 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources
26 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development
27 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
28 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
29 Tyler Magner (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional
30 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
31 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk Development
32 Tony Baca (Mex) Elbowz Racing
33 Pablo Cruz (Hon) Team Arapahoe Resources all s.t.
34 Cory Small (USA) CCB Racing 0:16
35 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
36 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
37 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
38 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
39 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan
40 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team
41 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear
42 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team
43 Escobar Alzate (Col) Unitedhealthcare Professional
44 Aaron Beebe (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
45 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis
46 Matthew Busche (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional
47 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur
48 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
49 Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team
50 Philip O'donnell (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
51 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
52 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
53 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
54 Ed Veal (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan all s.t.
55 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Quebecor 0:26
56 Anton Varabei (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan
57 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
58 Matt Zimmer (USA) Credite Velo Trek
59 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Professional
60 Stefan Rothe (USA) Elbowz Racing
61 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan
62 Peterson Mitchell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
63 Edward Greene (RSA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan
64 Josh Ruiz (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
65 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
66 Tim Savre (USA) Credite Velo Trek all s.t.
67 Chad Young (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:32
68 Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:33
69 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
70 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development
71 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
72 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis
73 Michael Hernandez (USA) CCB Racing
74 Winn Chris (Aus) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano all s.t.
75 David Goodman (USA) Credite Velo Trek 0:42
76 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau Quebecor
77 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
78 Gervais Laurent (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan
79 Matthew W. Brophy (USA) Credite Velo Trek
80 Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing
81 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear all s.t.
82 Hunter Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 0:44
83 Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
84 Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) Lupus Racing Team
85 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team
86 Barry Miller (USA) Lupus Racing Team all s.t.
87 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 0:48
88 Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:49
89 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
90 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World
91 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
92 Barry (Jake) Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team all s.t.
93 Cory Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 0:55
94 Ricky Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
95 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U both s.t.
96 Jake Magee (Aus) Elbowz Racing 1:01
97 Jonny Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman s.t.
98 Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 1:38
99 Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing 0:26
100 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling s.t.
101 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 1:47
102 Andres Diaz (Col) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
103 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
104 Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team
105 David Boily (Can) Garneau Quebecor
106 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional all s.t.
107 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 1:56
108 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:26
109 Colton Jarisch (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:58
110 Ansel Dickey (USA) Astellas Cycling Team s.t.
111 Jacob White (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:05
112 Hogan Sills (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 2:26
113 Alexis Cartier (Can) Garneau Quebecor 2:36
114 Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Racing 0:26
115 Joe Taylor (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 2:40
116 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:43
117 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk Development
118 Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional
119 Danny Summerhill (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional all s.t.
120 Adam Koble (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:56
121 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
122 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur
123 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
124 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur all s.t.
125 Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:01
126 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale s.t.
127 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:17
128 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:26
129 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 3:52
130 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur s.t.
131 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 3:54
132 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 5:20
133 Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 5:25
134 Francisco Carratala (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Development 9:48
135 Dmitriy Pankratou (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:24
136 Ian Umstead (USA) Credite Velo Trek 18:15
137 Rudy Peterson (USA) Credite Velo Trek 18:22
138 Evan Hartig (USA) Credite Velo Trek 19:50
139 Brendan Mclaughlin (USA) CCB Racing 30:54
140 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
141 Sam Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 31:05
142 Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 31:30
143 Ian Whaley (USA) CCB Racing s.t.
144 Johnathan Freter (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 43:10
OTL Oliver Moors (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 56:36
DNF Lewis Fellas (GBr) CCB Racing
DNF Cooper Willsey (USA) CCB Racing
DNF Grant Koontz (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources
DNF Darcy Woolley (Aus) Garneau Quebecor
DNF William Myers (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur
DNS Thomas Revard (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
DSQ John Leach (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
DSQ Brad Neagos (USA) Bissell ABG Giant
 
GC
1 Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 4:15:44
2 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling at 0:03
3 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:11
4 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis s.t.
5 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:28
6 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:32
7 Joseph Schmalz (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World s.t.
8 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 0:33
9 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear s.t.
10 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:36
11 Matthew Busche (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 0:37
12 John Murphy (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 0:39
13 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:40
14 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:41
15 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) Unitedhealthcare Professional 0:42
16 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:44
17 Travis Mccabe (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:47
18 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
19 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano both s.t.
20 Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau Quebecor 0:49
21 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:50
22 Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team 0:51
23 Bailey McKnight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:52
24 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team
25 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear both s.t.
26 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:54
27 Philip O'donnell (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
28 Timothy Rugg (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur both s.t.
29 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:55
30 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:58
31 Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 1:00
32 Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:01
33 Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:03
34 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 1:05
35 Edward Greene (RSA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 1:06
36 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling s.t.
37 Kevin Girkins (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:07
38 Tyler Magner (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 1:08
39 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 1:09
40 Tony Baca (Mex) Elbowz Racing
41 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 both s.t.
42 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 1:10
43 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 1:12
44 Aaron Beebe (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 1:13
45 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:14
46 Chad Young (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:15
47 Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
48 Matt Zimmer (USA) Credite Velo Trek 1:17
49 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 1:18
50 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World s.t.
51 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:19
52 Isaiah Newkirk (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 s.t.
53 Escobar Alzate (Col) Unitedhealthcare Professional 1:20
54 Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 1:21
55 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
56 Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:22
57 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling s.t.
58 Stefan Rothe (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:23
59 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World s.t.
60 Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Racing 1:27
61 Stefano Barberi (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan s.t.
62 Julio Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 1:28
63 Orlando Garibay (Mex) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale s.t.
64 Hunter Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:30
65 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan s.t.
66 Barry (Jake) Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 1:31
67 Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 s.t.
68 Cory Small (USA) CCB Racing 1:32
69 Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Quebecor s.t.
70 Mat Stephens (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 1:33
71 Mac Brennan (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:34
72 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:35
73 Colin Strickland (USA) Elbowz Racing 1:36
74 Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team 1:37
75 Ed Veal (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 1:38
76 Coulton Hartrich (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 1:39
77 Peterson Mitchell (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:42
78 Winn Chris (Aus) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:43
79 Josh Ruiz (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:48
80 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23 s.t.
81 Matthew W. Brophy (USA) Credite Velo Trek 1:51
82 Joseph Lewis (Aus) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:52
83 Michael Hernandez (USA) CCB Racing s.t.
84 Pablo Cruz (Hon) Team Arapahoe Resources 1:54
85 Tim Savre (USA) Credite Velo Trek 1:57
86 Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:00
87 Anton Varabei (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan s.t.
88 Barry Miller (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:02
89 Brandon Feehery (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:03
90 Andres Diaz (Col) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 2:07
91 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:09
92 David Goodman (USA) Credite Velo Trek s.t.
93 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 2:11
94 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau Quebecor 2:13
95 Gervais Laurent (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 2:17
96 Ricky Randall (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 2:18
97 Jonny Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:23
98 Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:27
99 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 2:35
100 Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 2:36
101 Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 2:37
102 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis s.t.
103 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:39
104 Jake Magee (Aus) Elbowz Racing s.t.
105 Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:43
106 Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:54
107 Ansel Dickey (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:57
108 Cory Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 3:02
109 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 3:04
110 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 3:05
111 Danny Summerhill (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 3:18
112 David Boily (Can) Garneau Quebecor 3:28
113 Alexis Cartier (Can) Garneau Quebecor 3:38
114 Bradley White (USA) Unitedhealthcare Professional 3:42
115 Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:52
116 Joe Taylor (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:55
117 Hogan Sills (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 3:57
118 Jacob White (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 3:58
119 Colton Jarisch (USA) Elbowz Racing 3:59
120 Alejandro Padilla (Gua) Team Arapahoe Resources 4:03
121 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 4:05
122 Steve Fisher (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 4:06
123 Andrew Dahlheim (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 4:10
124 Adam Koble (USA) Team Arapahoe Resources 4:23
125 Ryan Moore (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 4:31
126 Diego Sandoval (Mex) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 4:37
127 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 4:44
128 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk Development 4:58
129 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling s.t.
130 Matt Chatlaong (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 6:09
131 Travis Livermon (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 6:16
132 Hilton Clarke (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 6:30
133 Dan Lam (USA) Bissell ABG Giant 7:01
134 Francisco Carratala (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Development 12:25
135 Dmitriy Pankratou (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development 12:41
136 Ian Umstead (USA) Credite Velo Trek 19:54
137 Rudy Peterson (USA) Credite Velo Trek 20:24
138 Evan Hartig (USA) Credite Velo Trek 21:23
139 Brendan Mclaughlin (USA) CCB Racing 32:21
140 Sam Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 32:53
141 Corey Davis (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 32:54
142 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development 33:09
143 Ian Whaley (USA) CCB Racing 33:43
144 Johnathan Freter (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 44:03
 
U23 GC
1 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 4:15:47
2 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman at 0:08
3 Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 0:30
4 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:33
5 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:38
6 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:41
7 Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau Quebecor 0:46
8 Philip O'donnell (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:51
9 Peter Disera (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:55
10 Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:00
11 Dan Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 1:02
12 Chris Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:03
13 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 1:06
14 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:11
15 Chad Young (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:12
16 Alberto Covarrubias (Mex) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 1:15
17 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:18
18 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 1:19
19 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 1:20
20 Noah Granigan (USA) CCB Racing 1:24
21 Ian Moore (USA) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 1:27
22 Max Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 1:28
23 Cory Small (USA) CCB Racing 1:29
24 Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:32
25 Ed Veal (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 1:35
26 Josh Ruiz (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale 1:45
27 Micah Engle (USA) Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U 1:48
28 Matthew W. Brophy (USA) Credite Velo Trek 1:49
29 Michael Hernandez (USA) CCB Racing 1:57
30 Thorsten Askervold (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 2:10
31 Marc-Antoine Soucy (Can) Garneau Quebecor 2:14
32 Gervais Laurent (Can) Support Clean Sport-Seasucker-Guttenplan 2:20
33 Jonny Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:24
34 Jonah Mead-Van Cort (USA) Lupus Racing Team 2:32
35 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicyclcle World 2:36
36 Quentin Valognes (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk Development 2:40
37 Reid Mcclure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk Development s.t.
38 Ansel Dickey (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 2:54
39 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 3:01
40 Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie Sportswear 3:49
41 Joe Taylor (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:52
42 Francisco Carratala (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk Development 12:22
43 Dmitriy Pankratou (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development 12:38
44 Ian Umstead (USA) Credite Velo Trek 19:51
45 Rudy Peterson (USA) Credite Velo Trek 20:21
46 Evan Hartig (USA) Credite Velo Trek 21:20
47 Sam Cerruti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Natur 32:50
48 Ulugbek Saidov (Uzb) Team Novo Nordisk Development 33:06
49 Ian Whaley (USA) CCB Racing 33:40

 

Prologue

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.