Canadian Cyclist

 

May 2/16 16:46 pm - Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt U23 results


Posted by Editoress on 05/2/16
 

Results from Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt (U23) in Germany on May 1st

 

Eschborn to Frankfurt, 147.6 km
1 Konrad Gessner (Ger) P&S Team Thüringen 3:41:04
2 Benjamin Declerq (Bel) EFC-Etixx
3 Christophe Noppe (Bel) EFC-Etixx
4 Joshua Huppertz (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto
5 Joachim Vanreyten (Bel) Lotto Soudal
6 Alex Cowan (Can) Team Race Clean Cycling Canada
7 Casper Pedersen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
8 Franklin Six (Bel) Color Code-Arden¿Beef
9 Jordi Warlop (Bel) EFC-Etixx
10 Jan Petelin (Lux) Luxemburg National
11 Luc Türchi (Lux) Team Basso Bikes
12 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) BMC Development Team
13 Matthias Reutimann (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team
14 Sam Dobbs (NZl) BMC Development Team
15 Mikkel FrØlich Honoré (Den) Lotto Soudal
16 Oscar Van Wijk (Ned) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
17 Tomá? Kalojíros (Cze) Sparta Praha
18 Marco König (Ger) Team Basso Bikes
19 Julien Kaise (Bel) Color Code-Arden¿Beef
20 Ivan Centrone (Lux) Luxemburg National
21 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal
22 Kevin Geniets (Lux) Luxemburg National
23 Jonathan Dinkler (Ger) P&S Team Thüringen
24 Gino Mäder (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team all s.t.
25 Martin Schäppi (Sui) BMC Development Team 0:05
26 Luca Henn (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto 0:07
27 Michael Cools (Bel) EFC-Etixx
28 Timo Güller (Sui) Team Hörmann
29 Florian Kretschy (Ger) Cycling Team Sachsen
30 Jacob Relaes (Bel) EFC-Etixx
31 Marvin Kötting (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b Hen
32 Alexander Braybrooke (Gbr) Lotto Soudal
33 Hugo De Winter (Bel) Color Code-Arden¿Beef
34 Tim Becker (Ger) Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Her all s.t.
35 Antoine Loy (Bel) Color Code-Arden¿Beef 0:12
36 Jonas Härtig (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b Hen
37 Victor Brück (Ger) Espoirs - Fachklinik Dr. Her
38 Immanuel Stark (Ger) Cycling Team Sachsen
39 Lukas Spengler (Sui) BMC Development Team
40 Tiago Da Silva (Lux) Luxemburg National
41 Celestin Leymann (Bel) EFC-Etixx
42 Max Wörner (Ger) Team Basso Bikes
43 Dimitri Bussard (Sui) Team Basso Bikes
44 Julian Braun (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto
45 Joshua Schotten (Ger) Team Sauerland NRW p/b Hen
46 Jonas Gregard Wilsly (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
47 Moritz Backofen (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto
48 Christopher Heider (Ger) Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling
49 Lukas Rüegg (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team
50 Dario Rapps (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto
51 Gordian Banzer (Sui) Team Hörmann
52 Cyrill Kunz (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team
53 William Elliott (Can) Team Race Clean Cycling Canada
54 Luke Derksen (Ger) U23 Matrix Team
55 Nico Selenati (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team
56 Marvin Tasset (Bel) Color Code-Arden¿Beef all s.t.
57 Kilian Franking (Sui) BMC Development Team 0:18
58 Edward Walsh (Can) Team Race Clean Cycling Canada s.t.
59 Emil Halvorsen Bækhøj (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team 0:22
60 Diego Wendelspies (Sui) Team Hörmann 0:24
61 Felix Drumm (Ger) Team Kuota-Lotto s.t.
62 Gijs Jorna (Ned) Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 0:27
63 Steff Hermans (Bel) Lotto Soudal
64 Halvard Schommartz (Ger) P&S Team Thüringen
65 Kevin Inkelaar (Ned) Lotto Soudal
66 Sandro Dostert (Lux) Luxemburg National
67 Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) Riwal Platform Cycling Team
68 Manuel Rudaz (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team
69 Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
70 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:36
71 Max Valtey (Ger) Team Basso Bikes 0:47
72 Maxime De Poorter (Bel) EFC-Etixx 0:54
73 Raven Lübbers (Ger) U23 Matrix Team 0:56
74 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development Team 1:17
75 Julien Bossens (Sui) Swiss Cycling National Team 1:27
76 Piet Allegaert (Bel) EFC-Etixx 1:35
77 Lucas Schnider (Sui) Team Hörmann 7:09
78 Philipp Ruhmöller (Ger) Nord West Cycling Team 7:13


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.