Canadian Cyclist

 

May 7/16 20:24 pm - Tour of the Gila: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 05/7/16
 

Results from the fourth stage in Silver City, New Mexico

 

Stage 4: Downtown Silver City Critierum
 
Women
1 Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 1:03:55
2 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
3 Emily Collins (NZl) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
4 Diana Penuela Martinez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
5 Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
6 Nicole Moerig (Aus) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
7 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
8 Joanne Marie Kiesanowski (NZl) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
9 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling
10 Sharon Laws (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
11 Sara Bergen (Can) Canadian Women's National Team
12 Brianna Walle (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
13 Sara Headley (USA) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
14 Emma Grant (GBr) Colavita/Bianchi
15 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
16 Irena Ossola (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
17 Amanda Miller (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
18 Belen Garza (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team
19 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber Shimano Ladies Power
20 Nicole Mertz (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
21 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker
22 Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling
23 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
24 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
25 Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D Foundation
26 Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker
27 Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
28 Abigail Mickey (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
29 Anne Donnely (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano
30 Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
31 Diane Moug (Can) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
32 Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
33 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
34 Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
35 Sari Saarelainen (Fin) Asahi MUUR Zero
36 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team
37 Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 - RideBiker
38 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber Shimano Ladies Power
39 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling
40 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi
41 Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian Women's National Team all s.t.
42 Mindy Mccutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 0:10
43 Dulce Pliego (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team
44 Claire Rose (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa
45 Gabrielle Pilote Fortin (Can) Amy D Foundation
46 Ana Hernandez (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team
47 Jessica Prinner (USA) Rally Cycling
48 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
49 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker
50 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
51 Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling
52 Julie Emmerman (USA) Amy D Foundation
53 Laura Brown (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
54 Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
55 Bethany Allen (USA) Amy D Foundation
56 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber Shimano Ladies Power
57 Elizabeth Hernandez (USA) Colavita/Bianchi all s.t.
58 Cheryl Clarke (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 0:18
59 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 0:42
60 Daphne Karaginias (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 1:58
61 Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian Women's National Team 3:17
62 Ariadna Gutierrez (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 3:30
63 Sarah Storey (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 3:32
64 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 3:59
65 Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports s.t.
66 Margot Clyne (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports 4:21
67 Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental 4:53
68 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Happy Tooth Dental s.t.
69 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Asahi MUUR Zero 5:18
70 Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 5:33
71 Dawn Andres (USA) Happy Tooth Dental 6:23
OTL Jill Patterson (Jpn) Asahi MUUR Zero 7:53
DNS Melanie Beale (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports
 
Pro Men
1 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 1:29:57
2 Travis Mccabe (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
3 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
4 Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
5 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis
6 Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
7 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
8 Evan Hartig (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
9 Janez Brajkovic (Svn) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
10 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Axeon Hagens Berman
11 Felix Cou Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
12 William Stephens (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
13 Alfredo Ajpacaja Tax (Gua) Guatemala National Team
14 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
15 Julio Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team
16 Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
17 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
18 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
19 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development Team
20 Jacob Duehring (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
21 Brad Neagos (USA) Landis/Trek Team
22 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman
23 Cole House (USA) Superissimo
24 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
25 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
26 Javier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis
27 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
28 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team
29 Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
30 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team
31 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
32 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
33 Nicolau Tanovitchii (Mda) Lupus Racing Team
34 Bjrn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling
35 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
36 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
37 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
38 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano
39 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano
40 Matthew Busche (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
41 Christopher Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
42 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling
43 Manuel Rodas Ochoa (Gua) Guatemala National Team
44 Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team
45 Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
46 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ Racing
47 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
48 Jon Honbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
49 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano
50 Joshua Taylor (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development Team
51 Jake Magee (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
52 Chris Winn (Aus) Primal - Audi Denver Elite
53 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team
54 Miguel Bryan (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
55 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
56 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team
57 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
58 Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
59 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team
60 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
61 Johnathan Freter (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
62 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling
63 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling
64 Eder Frayre (Mex) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
65 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ Racing
66 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling
67 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
68 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
69 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
70 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team
71 Bryan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis
72 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis
73 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
74 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
75 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
76 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano
77 Brian Firle (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite
78 Maxwell Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
79 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team
80 William Barta (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman
81 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
82 Cameron Piper (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25
83 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
84 Matt Zimmer (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
85 Cristhian Ravelo Avila (Col) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
86 Cameron Clark (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
87 Ajejandro Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team
88 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling all s.t.
89 Micah Engel (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 0:24
90 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
91 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team
92 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano
93 Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team
94 Andrew Clemence (USA) Landis/Trek Team
95 Taylor Warren (USA) Landis/Trek Team
96 Coulton Hartrich (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
97 Stephen Keeping (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci
98 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
99 Chris Brennan (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing all s.t.
100 Daniel Parkman (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing 0:34
101 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 0:36
102 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 0:37
103 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo
104 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team both s.t.
105 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 0:41
106 Paul Thomas (USA) Superissimo 0:55
107 Clayton Stone (USA) Superissimo 1:00
108 Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis/Trek Team 1:03
109 Joe Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 1:07
110 Drew Christopher (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 1:10
111 Ian Moore (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 1:12
112 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ Racing s.t.
113 Yves Mercier (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 1:15
114 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 1:18
115 Michael Dziedzic (USA) Landis/Trek Team
116 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team both s.t.
117 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:21
118 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 1:22
119 Matt Brophy (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:26
120 Jordon Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:27
121 Chris Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:28
122 Putt Tanner (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
123 David Goodman (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite both s.t.
124 Ben Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:30
125 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
126 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development Team
127 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 1:32
128 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 1:37
129 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:51
130 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team s.t.
131 Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 1:54
132 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team s.t.
133 Kyle Boorsma (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci 1:59
134 James Piccoli (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci s.t.
135 Joel Taylor (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 2:14
136 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 2:21
137 Rob Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear s.t.
138 Guillaume Bourgeois (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 2:23
139 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 2:42
140 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 2:43
141 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 4:00
142 Stefano Barberi (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 4:03
143 Richard Arnopol (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 4:05
144 Quentin Guex (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 4:09
145 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 4:12
146 Tyler Williams (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 4:29
147 Stephen Pedone (USA) Superissimo 6:44
148 Adam Bryfogle (USA) Landis/Trek Team 0:00
OTL Quinn Keogh (USA) Superissimo 7:15
OTL Nervin Jiatz Sut (Gua) Guatemala National Team 11:33
OTL Austin Stephens (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 11:39
OTL Jacob Henningsen (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing 15:21
OTL Brett Wachtendorf (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing 15:28
OTL Marc Dubois (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 18:21
DNF Spencer Oswald (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing
 
GC
 
Pro Women
1 Mara Abbott (USA) Amy D Foundation 8:34:21
2 Kristin Armstrong (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker at 2:12
3 Brianna Walle (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 2:55
4 Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Rally Cycling 3:08
5 Linda Melanie Villumsen (NZl) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:17
6 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 4:28
7 Katharine Hall (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:29
8 Abigail Mickey (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 4:45
9 Scotti Lechuga (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 5:38
10 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 5:39
11 Leah Thomas (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker 6:09
12 Sara Poidevin (Can) Rally Cycling 6:34
13 Jessica Cutler (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 6:39
14 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 7:36
15 Mindy Mccutcheon (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 7:45
16 Jessica Prinner (USA) Rally Cycling 7:54
17 Anna Sanders (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 9:50
18 Joanne Marie Kiesanowski (NZl) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 9:57
19 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber Shimano Ladies Power 10:06
20 Sarah Storey (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 10:08
21 Emma Grant (GBr) Colavita/Bianchi 10:45
22 Megan Alderete (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 10:53
23 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Twenty16 - RideBiker 11:15
24 Heather Fischer (USA) Rally Cycling 11:20
25 Sara Bergen (Can) Canadian Women's National Team 11:24
26 Julie Emmerman (USA) Amy D Foundation 12:05
27 Sharon Laws (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 12:13
28 Diana Penuela Martinez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 12:19
29 Whitney Allison (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 13:37
30 Breanne Nalder (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 13:58
31 Nicole Moerig (AUS) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 13:59
32 Lindsay Bayer (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 14:15
33 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Happy Tooth Dental 14:50
34 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 15:35
35 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 16:03
36 Claire Rose (GBr) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 18:31
37 Stephanie Roorda (Can) Canadian Women's National Team 18:39
38 Emily Collins (NZl) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 19:10
39 Tsubasa Makise (Jpn) Asahi MUUR Zero 19:29
40 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber Shimano Ladies Power 20:03
41 Sara Headley (USA) Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club La Santa 20:15
42 Kirsti Lay (Can) Rally Cycling 21:17
43 Alison Jackson (Can) Twenty16 - RideBiker 21:26
44 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 22:48
45 Elizabeth Hernandez (USA) Colavita/Bianchi 22:59
46 Irena Ossola (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports 23:38
47 Diane Moug (Can) Groove Subaru Excel Sports 24:49
48 Allison Linnell (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 24:56
49 Laura Brown (Can) UnitedHealthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 25:10
50 Georgia Simmerling (Can) Canadian Women's National Team 25:27
51 Lauretta Hanson (AUS) Colavita/Bianchi 27:07
52 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber Shimano Ladies Power 28:42
53 Gabrielle Pilote Fortin (Can) Amy D Foundation 29:19
54 Bethany Allen (USA) Amy D Foundation 29:26
55 Catherine Ouellette (Can) Rally Cycling 30:41
56 Liza Rachetto (USA) Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team 32:57
57 Margot Clyne (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports 33:30
58 Annie Toth (USA) Groove Subaru Excel Sports 33:37
59 Alexandra Burton (USA) Happy Tooth Dental 33:55
60 Ariadna Gutierrez (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 34:38
61 Anne Perry (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 38:19
62 Amanda Miller (USA) Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 38:33
63 Cheryl Clarke (USA) Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 38:47
64 Dawn Andres (USA) Happy Tooth Dental 39:52
65 Sari Saarelainen (FIN) Asahi MUUR Zero 48:12
66 Nicole Mertz (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 55:01
67 Anne Donnely (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 55:20
68 Dulce Pliego (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 55:21
69 Daphne Karaginias (USA) Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 55:28
70 Belen Garza (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 55:39
71 Ana Hernandez (Mex) CONADE-Visit Mexico Women's Cycling Team 1:00:49
 
Pro Men
1 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 8:19:42
2 Alex Cataford (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:06
3 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 1:10
4 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:53
5 Javier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis 1:59
6 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:07
7 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:09
8 Daniel Jaramillo (Col) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:23
9 Sepp Kuss (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 2:28
10 Matthew Busche (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:31
11 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 2:39
12 Janez Brajkovic (Svn) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 2:42
13 Jake Sitler (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 3:46
14 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 3:47
15 Manuel Rodas Ochoa (Gua) Guatemala National Team 4:07
16 Chris Horner (USA) Lupus Racing Team 4:10
17 Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:11
18 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 4:17
19 Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 4:30
20 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 4:40
21 Jon Honbeck (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 4:59
22 Chad Beyer (USA) Lupus Racing Team 5:34
23 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 5:38
24 Kyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis 5:40
25 William Barta (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 5:43
26 Michael Burleigh (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 5:46
27 Morgan Schmitt (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 6:31
28 Chris Winn (Aus) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 6:34
29 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 6:42
30 Bryan Lewis (USA) Lupus Racing Team 6:45
31 Kevin Girkins (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 6:49
32 Johnathan Freter (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 6:50
33 Gabriel Baca (Mex) ELBOWZ Racing 6:51
34 Nicolau Tanovitchii (Mda) Lupus Racing Team 6:57
35 Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 7:09
36 Thomas Zirbel (USA) Rally Cycling 7:14
37 Alfredo Ajpacaja Tax (Gua) Guatemala National Team 7:18
38 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman 7:55
39 Michael Olheiser (USA) Lupus Racing Team 8:27
40 Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis 8:42
41 Bryan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis 8:58
42 Cameron Piper (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 9:09
43 Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 9:14
44 Matt Zimmer (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 9:26
45 Rob Squire (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 9:40
46 Max Jenkins (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 9:41
47 Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Lupus Racing Team 10:06
48 Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 10:20
49 Kaler Marshall (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 10:32
50 Travis Mccabe (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 11:02
51 Benjamin Perry (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 11:07
52 Eder Frayre (Mex) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 11:11
53 Michael Le Rossignol (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 11:22
54 Christopher Prendergast (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 11:41
55 Cristhian Ravelo Avila (Col) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 11:46
56 Taylor Shelden (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 11:48
57 Bjrn Selander (USA) Rally Cycling 11:56
58 Nicholas Torraca (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 12:00
59 Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling 12:35
60 David Williams (USA) Astellas Cycling Team 12:56
61 Jordon Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 13:01
62 Justin Oien (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 13:25
63 Joshua Taylor (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development Team 13:52
64 Mitchell Peterson (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 13:53
65 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 14:05
66 Colin Strickland (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 14:16
67 Eric Oien (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team 14:16
68 Kristofer Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 14:24
69 Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis 14:27
70 Geoffrey Curran (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 14:29
71 Sam Warford (USA) Superissimo 15:10
72 Andrew Clemence (USA) Landis/Trek Team 15:17
73 Brad Neagos (USA) Landis/Trek Team 15:19
74 Stefan Rothe (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 16:21
75 Jared Gilyard (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 16:25
76 Daniel Gardner (GBr) Astellas Cycling Team 16:29
77 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 16:43
78 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16:58
79 Tyler Williams (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 17:31
80 Lucas Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis 17:34
81 Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 18:46
82 Cortlan Brown (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 18:50
83 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 19:13
84 Ben Wolfe (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 19:39
85 Joe Lewis (Aus) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 19:54
86 Coulton Hartrich (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 19:59
87 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Team Jamis 20:02
88 Drew Christopher (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 20:03
89 Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 20:07
90 Adam Bryfogle (USA) Landis/Trek Team 20:15
91 Julian Kyer (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 20:37
92 Wouter Zwart (USA) Landis/Trek Team 20:37
93 Paul Thomas (USA) Superissimo 21:04
94 Logan Hutchings (NZl) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 21:13
95 Putt Tanner (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 21:14
96 James Peterman (USA) Superissimo 21:25
97 Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team 21:31
98 Jake Magee (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 21:33
99 James Piccoli (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci 21:50
100 Cameron Clark (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 22:25
101 Chris Brennan (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing 22:41
102 Stefano Barberi (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 23:54
103 Chris Putt (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 24:47
104 Stephen Keeping (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci 24:50
105 Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 25:03
106 Maxwell Ackerman (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 25:09
107 Daniel Eaton (USA) UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 25:13
108 Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 25:27
109 Dennis Ramirez (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 25:38
110 David Goodman (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 25:48
111 William Stephens (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 26:58
112 Ian Moore (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 27:19
113 Jacob Duehring (USA) ELBOWZ Racing 27:20
114 Miguel Bryan (USA) Holowesko / Citidel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 27:32
115 George Simpson (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 27:48
116 Micah Engel (USA) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 27:58
117 Nolan Tankersley (USA) Lupus Racing Team 28:23
118 Torey Philipp (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 28:29
119 Evan Hartig (USA) ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing 28:40
120 Michael Dziedzic (USA) Landis/Trek Team 29:23
121 Cole House (USA) Superissimo 29:52
122 Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 30:31
123 Taylor Warren (USA) Landis/Trek Team 30:36
124 Gerardo Medina (Mex) Echelon-Storck Development Team 30:53
125 Michael Sheehan (USA) Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 31:31
126 Clayton Stone (USA) Superissimo 32:27
127 Guillaume Bourgeois (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 32:57
128 Kyle Boorsma (Can) Transports Lacombe/Devinci 33:29
129 Matt Brophy (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 33:59
130 Erik Slack (USA) Canyon Bicycles Shimano 34:05
131 Yves Mercier (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 34:32
132 Bryan Gomez (Col) Gateway Harley Davidson / Trek U25 34:46
133 Jules Goguely (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team 34:50
134 Sam Bassetti (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 34:58
135 Zack Allison (USA) Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 35:44
136 Quentin Guex (Sui) Team Humard Velo Passion 35:46
137 Ajejandro Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team 35:48
138 Julio Padilla Miranda (Gua) Guatemala National Team 36:16
139 Felix Cou Bouvette (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 37:15
140 Gavin Murray (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team 39:52
141 Bryan Larsen (USA) Echelon-Storck Development Team 41:24
142 Jacob Albrecht (USA) Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery 44:59
143 Daniel Parkman (USA) Amore & Vita - USA Racing 45:45
144 Joel Taylor (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 46:44
145 Owen Gillott (Aus) Echelon-Storck Development Team 48:39
146 Brian Firle (USA) Primal - Audi Denver Elite 53:18
147 Stephen Pedone (USA) Superissimo 53:41
148 Richard Arnopol (USA) EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes 1:04:22
 


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.