Canadian Cyclist

 

May 21/16 14:30 pm - Giro d'Italia: Stage 14


Posted by Editoress on 05/21/16
 

Stage winner Esteban Chaves climbs into Giro contention
Steven Kruijswijk replaces Andrey Amador as race leader

Following the path of 2014 Giro d’Italia winner Nairo Quintana, Colombia’s Esteban Chaves claimed the Queen Stage of the 99th edition in Corvara (Alta Badia) while his breakaway companion Steven Kruijswijk took the Maglia Rosa for the first time, positioning himself as potentially the first ever Dutch winner of the Giro d'Italia. Movistar’s Andrey Amador and Alejandro Valverde lost time, while Vincenzo Nibali finished 37s behind Chaves and Kruijswijk and now lies second overall at 41 seconds.

Ryder Hesjedal withdrew from the race due to illness and posted a statement on the team website

 

PHOTO

 

PHOTO

 

 

PHOTO

 

PHOTO

 

PHOTO

Esteban Chaves wins

Photo gallery


 

Stage 14: Alpago (Farra) to Corvara (Alta Badia), 210 km
1 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE 6:06:16
2 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
3 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin both s.t.
4 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team 0:06
5 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:37
6 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data s.t.
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 2:29
8 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team s.t.
9 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling 2:50
10 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 3:00
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
12 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
13 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
14 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:52
15 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
16 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
17 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
18 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 5:12
19 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF 6:21
20 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF
21 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
22 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling all s.t.
23 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 8:03
24 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 8:03
25 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 9:44
26 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 11:00
27 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step s.t.
28 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 11:52
29 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
30 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
31 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
32 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step
33 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo all s.t.
34 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 12:56
35 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team
36 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
37 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling
38 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE all s.t.
39 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 14:21
40 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff Team
41 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Team both s.t.
42 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team 17:12
43 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
44 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 18:20
45 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 18:52
46 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 21:36
47 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data
48 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data
49 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
50 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
51 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 24:31
52 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha
53 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team
54 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
56 Stefan Kueng (Sui) BMC Racing Team
57 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
58 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
59 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 27:38
60 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 28:02
61 José Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
62 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 28:44
63 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 31:20
64 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida
65 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida
66 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
67 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
68 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling
69 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
70 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling
71 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
72 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
73 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
74 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin
75 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
76 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
77 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
78 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
79 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
80 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
81 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
82 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
83 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
84 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
85 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
86 Daniel Martínez (Col) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
87 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
88 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff Team
89 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team
90 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling
91 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
92 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling
93 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky
94 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
95 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
96 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff Team 32:41
97 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
98 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
99 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
100 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 35:40
101 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data s.t.
102 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 36:52
103 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
104 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEDGE
105 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
106 Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
107 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
108 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
109 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF
110 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ
111 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
112 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
113 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step all s.t.
114 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 36:58
115 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 43:47
116 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
117 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
118 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
119 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini
120 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team
121 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
122 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha
123 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
124 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
125 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
126 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team
127 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
128 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
129 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Alpecin
130 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
131 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
132 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Aleksey Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
134 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team
135 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
136 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data
138 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
139 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
140 Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo - Vini Fantini
141 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
142 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica GreenEDGE
143 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida
144 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data
145 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
146 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
147 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
148 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
149 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
150 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Pro Cycling
151 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step
152 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini
153 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
154 Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
155 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida
156 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
157 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha
158 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team
159 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE
160 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha
161 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal
162 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
163 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE
164 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
165 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
166 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF all s.t.
167 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 44:03
DNF Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
DNF Matthias Brandle (Aut) IAM Cycling
DNF Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
DNF Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
DNF Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
DNF Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast
 
GC
1 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 60:12:43
2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team at 0:41
3 Esteban Chaves (Col) Orica GreenEDGE 1:32
4 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 3:06
5 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:15
6 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff Team 3:29
7 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 3:53
8 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale Pro Cycling 5:01
9 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data 5:38
10 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 5:38
11 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 6:00
12 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step 6:10
13 Stefano Pirazzi (Ita) Bardiani CSF 13:30
14 Darwin Atapuma (Col) BMC Racing Team 14:03
15 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 14:29
16 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team 15:10
17 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 16:33
18 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 17:12
19 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 22:00
20 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale Pro Cycling 23:44
21 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 28:07
22 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 28:18
23 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 29:25
24 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 33:16
25 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 34:04
26 Igor Anton Hernandez (Esp) Dimension Data 34:16
27 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 34:53
28 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 36:01
29 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Team Katusha 36:45
30 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky 36:54
31 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 45:20
32 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 47:21
33 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 49:08
34 Valerio Conti (Ita) Lampre - Merida 53:49
35 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 53:53
36 David De La Cruz (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 55:51
37 Carlos Verona (Esp) Etixx - Quick-Step 56:06
38 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Tinkoff Team 56:34
39 Damiano Cunego (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 59:18
40 Davide Malacarne (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:03:49
41 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff Team 1:04:00
42 Jose Joaquin Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 1:04:56
43 Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Dimension Data 1:05:57
44 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff Team 1:07:08
45 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha 1:07:32
46 Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:07:55
47 Egor Silin (Rus) Team Katusha 1:12:39
48 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 1:13:39
49 Marcel Wyss (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:13:44
50 Riccardo Zoidl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:14:47
51 Matteo Busato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 1:18:49
52 Jesus Hernandez (Esp) Tinkoff Team 1:24:52
53 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26:15
54 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:26:34
55 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:29:00
56 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:29:13
57 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 1:32:48
58 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1:33:58
59 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling 1:34:32
60 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:37:10
61 Amets Txurruka (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 1:38:41
62 Stefan Kueng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:39:21
63 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:41:09
64 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:44:08
65 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:44:28
66 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica GreenEDGE 1:45:35
67 Carlos Betancur (Col) Movistar Team 1:45:39
68 José Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 1:48:17
69 Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 1:50:01
70 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:52:08
71 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:52:55
72 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:53:56
73 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team 1:59:18
74 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale Pro Cycling 1:59:39
75 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 2:00:02
76 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:00:05
77 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:00:42
78 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 2:01:02
79 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 2:01:12
80 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 2:02:19
81 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale Pro Cycling 2:02:44
82 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:03:02
83 Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:03:08
84 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 2:05:54
85 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:06:34
86 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:07:06
87 Jaco Venter (RSA) Dimension Data 2:07:34
88 David Lopez Garcia (Esp) Team Sky 2:08:17
89 Alessandro Bisolti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:08:45
90 Cristian Rodriguez (Esp) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:11:47
91 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 2:11:58
92 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:12:07
93 Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:12:13
94 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:12:54
95 Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:13:58
96 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:14:10
97 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff Team 2:15:12
98 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:15:27
99 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:15:27
100 Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:16:33
101 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:16:33
102 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:16:36
103 Daniel Martínez (Col) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:17:27
104 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:17:52
105 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 2:17:59
106 Ian Boswell (USA) Team Sky 2:18:36
107 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 2:19:15
108 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:19:28
109 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 2:20:22
110 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff Team 2:21:42
111 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team 2:22:19
112 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) IAM Cycling 2:24:17
113 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:24:58
114 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:25:04
115 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:25:53
116 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:27:11
117 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:28:09
118 Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre - Merida 2:29:58
119 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:30:33
120 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:31:47
121 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:31:48
122 Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 2:34:25
123 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:35:26
124 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:35:35
125 Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team 2:36:40
126 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 2:37:34
127 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:38:09
128 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:39:16
129 Alexander Serov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:39:50
130 Maarten Tjallingii (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:40:28
131 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal 2:41:34
132 Daniel Oss (Ita) BMC Racing Team 2:41:37
133 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 2:41:58
134 Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:43:42
135 Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo - Vini Fantini 2:44:33
136 Julen Amezqueta (Esp) Wilier Triestina-Southeast 2:44:47
137 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha 2:45:16
138 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica GreenEDGE 2:48:08
139 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 2:48:19
140 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica GreenEDGE 2:48:56
141 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ 2:49:30
142 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:50:57
143 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Pro Cycling 2:51:14
144 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:51:20
145 Aleksey Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:51:49
146 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step 2:52:01
147 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 2:52:44
148 Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team 2:52:48
149 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 2:52:59
150 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:53:33
151 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Team Katusha 2:55:52
152 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica GreenEDGE 2:57:01
153 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 3:01:06
154 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 3:01:12
155 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 3:01:56
156 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica GreenEDGE 3:01:58
157 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) Dimension Data 3:02:14
158 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3:02:48
159 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 3:02:55
160 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 3:03:37
161 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 3:04:11
162 Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom) Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:05:26
163 Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:11:40
164 Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:19:28
165 Artur Ershov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 3:19:42
166 Cheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-Alpecin 3:20:33
167 Jack Bobridge (Aus) Trek-Segafredo 3:21:49

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.