Canadian Cyclist

 

June 17/16 11:45 am - NorthStar GP Men Stage 2 and 3


Posted by Editoress on 06/17/16
 

Results from the 2nd and 3rd stages of the North Star Bike Fest in St. Paul, Minnesota

 

Stage 2 (June 15th): Criterium
1 Justin Williams (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 0:53:44
2 Brad Huff (Rally Cycling)
3 Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
4 Tobin Ortenblad (Donkey Label)
5 Jesse Anthony (Rally Cycling)
6 Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
7 Evan Hartig (Credite Velo TREK)
8 Mat Stephens (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
9 Ayden Toovey (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
10 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
11 Thomas Zirbel (Rally Cycling)
12 Brad Neagos (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
13 Danny Pate (Rally Cycling)
14 Evan Murphy (Lupus Racing Team)
15 Alfredo Rodriquez (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
16 Andrez Diaz (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
17 Michael (Mike) Friedman (North Memorial Health Care)
18 Eric Thompson (Donkey Label)
19 Alejandro Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources)
20 Colin Strickland (ELBOWZ Racing)
21 Orlando Garibay (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
22 Scott Law (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
23 Nicholas Torraca (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
24 Steve Fisher (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
25 Jake Magee (ELBOWZ Racing)
26 George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
27 Maxwell Ackerman (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
28 Brandon Krawczyk (Podiumwear)
29 Winston David (Lupus Racing Team)
30 Julio Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources)
31 Andrew Dahlheim (Team Arapahoe Resources)
32 Ryan Knapp (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
33 Nicolae Tantovotchi (Lupus Racing Team)
34 Yannick Eckmann (North Memorial Health Care)
35 Christopher Winn (Podiumwear)
36 Peter Olejniczak (Podiumwear)
37 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing)
38 kevin girkins (ELBOWZ Racing)
39 Gabriel Baca (ELBOWZ Racing)
40 Michael Burleigh (North Memorial Health Care)
41 Tyler George (xXx Racing)
42 Tyler Locke (Centric Bikes)
43 Oliver Flautt (Lupus Racing Team) all s.t.
44 Chris Strumolo (CRCA Lupus Racing Team) 0:11
45 Innokenty Zavyalov (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
46 Ben Schmutte (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
47 Ian McShane (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
48 Connor Sallee (Dallas Racing)
49 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
50 Zack Allison (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
51 Liam White (xXx Racing)
52 Steven Kusy (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
53 Evan Bybee (Team Arapahoe Resources)
54 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
55 Ryan O'Boyle (xXx Racing)
56 Jesse Kelly (Dallas Racing) all s.t.
57 Drew Christopher (North Memorial Health Care) 0:15
58 Dominic Caiazzo (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
59 Aaron Beebe (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
60 Diego Sandoval (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
61 Paul Martin (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
62 Robert Sroka (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
63 Maxwell Anderson (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
64 Nolan Tankersley (Lupus Racing Team)
65 Adam de Vos (Rally Cycling)
66 Fabio Calabria (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
67 Jacob Kauffmann (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
68 Matthew Zimmer (Credite Velo TREK)
69 Joshua Buchel (ELBOWZ Racing)
70 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
71 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
72 Ricky Randall (Team Arapahoe Resources)
73 Thomas Humphreys (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
74 Davis Dombrowski (Dallas Racing)
75 Michael Sheehan (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
76 Thomas Revard (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
77 Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
78 Adam Koble (Team Arapahoe Resources) all s.t.
79 Joseph Schmalz (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 0:21
80 Martin Vecchio (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 0:22
81 Matt McLoone (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 0:24
82 Jonathan Toftoy (Donkey Label)
83 Jackson Law (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
84 Alberto Covarrubias (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
85 Liam Magennis (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
86 Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
87 Conor Schunk (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
88 Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling)
89 Jack McCann (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
90 Michael Alborn (xXx Racing)
91 Stephan Hoffman (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
92 Duban Sanchez (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
93 Rudyard Peterson (Credite Velo TREK)
94 Alexander Meyer (Podiumwear)
95 Kyle Anderson (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) all s.t.
96 Jake Buescher (xXx Racing) 0:31
97 Connor Brown (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
98 Timothy Savre (Credite Velo TREK)
99 Cory Lockwood (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
100 John Becker (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
101 David Goodman (Credite Velo TREK)
102 Brian Firle (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
103 jefferey may (Dallas Racing)
104 Wolfgang Brandl (Centric Bikes)
105 Colin Catlin (Podiumwear) all s.t.
106 Jack Matthews (Donkey Label) 0:38
107 Michael Lalla (Dallas Racing) 0:42
108 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 0:10
109 Cory Williams (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 1:12
110 Benjamin Wolfe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
111 Brais Dacal (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
112 Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 2:00
113 Andrew Clemence (North Memorial Health Care) 2:04
114 Jeremy Powers (North Memorial Health Care)
115 Zachary Nehr (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
116 Michael Woell (Podiumwear) all s.t.
117 Chris Arndt (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 2:27
118 Brian Kaker (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
119 Joshua Kelly (Dallas Racing)
120 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
121 Rylee Field (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
122 Tristin Bentzler (Donkey Label)
123 Christopher Putt (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
124 Quinten Kirby (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
125 Allan Rego (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
126 John Butler (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
127 Mattison Brady (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
128 Reid McClure (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
129 Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
130 Michael Jasinski (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
131 Steven Davis (Centric Bikes)
132 Eric Hill (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
133 Connor Ryan (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
134 Umberto Poli (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
135 Nathan Bradshaw (Subaru NSWIS & MS) all s.t.
136 Thorsten Askervold (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 2:34
137 Ross Baldwin (CRCA Lupus Racing Team) 3:10
138 Taylor Warren (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 3:22
139 Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 3:22
140 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 4:29
141 Stephen Wagstaff (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
142 Marcos Lazzarotto (Lupus Racing Team) both s.t.
DNF Luis Felipe Montoya (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
DNF Nicholas White (xXx Racing)
DNS Levon Kalemkiarian (Donkey Label)
 
Stage 3 (June 16th): Cannon Falls Road Race, 85 miles
1 Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 3:27:33
2 Julio Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources) at 0:03
3 Brad Huff (Rally Cycling) 0:09
4 Zack Allison (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
5 Ayden Toovey (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
6 Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
7 Alfredo Rodriquez (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
8 Brad Neagos (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
9 Maxwell Ackerman (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
10 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
11 Jake Magee (ELBOWZ Racing)
12 Thomas Zirbel (Rally Cycling)
13 Nicolae Tantovotchi (Lupus Racing Team)
14 Evan Hartig (Credite Velo TREK)
15 Nicholas Torraca (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
16 Michael (Mike) Friedman (North Memorial Health Care)
17 Mat Stephens (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
18 Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
19 Innokenty Zavyalov (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
20 Evan Murphy (Lupus Racing Team)
21 Andrez Diaz (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
22 Michael Alborn (xXx Racing)
23 Liam White (xXx Racing)
24 Wolfgang Brandl (Centric Bikes)
25 Joseph Schmalz (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
26 Danny Pate (Rally Cycling)
27 Andrew Dahlheim (Team Arapahoe Resources)
28 George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
29 Peter Olejniczak (Podiumwear)
30 Liam Magennis (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
31 Steve Fisher (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
32 Winston David (Lupus Racing Team)
33 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized)
34 Taylor Warren (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
35 Paul Martin (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
36 Dominic Caiazzo (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
37 Jeremy Powers (North Memorial Health Care)
38 Orlando Garibay (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
39 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing)
40 Michael Burleigh (North Memorial Health Care)
41 Connor Brown (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
42 Matt McLoone (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
43 Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
44 Michael Sheehan (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
45 Matthew Zimmer (Credite Velo TREK)
46 Oliver Flautt (Lupus Racing Team)
47 Aaron Beebe (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
48 Eric Thompson (Donkey Label)
49 Christopher Winn (Podiumwear)
50 Ricky Randall (Team Arapahoe Resources)
51 Ryan Knapp (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
52 Mattison Brady (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
53 Gabriel Baca (ELBOWZ Racing)
54 Yannick Eckmann (North Memorial Health Care)
55 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
56 Tyler George (xXx Racing)
57 Nolan Tankersley (Lupus Racing Team)
58 Michael Woell (Podiumwear)
59 Conor Schunk (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
60 Thomas Revard (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant)
61 Steven Kusy (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
62 Alejandro Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources)
63 Maxwell Anderson (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
64 Timothy Savre (Credite Velo TREK)
65 Alexander Meyer (Podiumwear)
66 Fabio Calabria (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
67 Reid McClure (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
68 Brian Kaker (Lakes Area Physical Therapy)
69 Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) all s.t.
70 Martin Vecchio (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 0:26
71 Evan Bybee (Team Arapahoe Resources)
72 Alberto Covarrubias (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World)
73 kevin girkins (ELBOWZ Racing)
74 Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
75 Steven Davis (Centric Bikes)
76 Colin Catlin (Podiumwear)
77 Connor Ryan (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc)
78 Ben Schmutte (First Internet Bank Cycling Team)
79 Umberto Poli (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
80 Tristin Bentzler (Donkey Label)
81 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
82 Zachary Nehr (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) all s.t.
83 Thorsten Askervold (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 0:33
84 Quinten Kirby (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 0:35
85 Drew Christopher (North Memorial Health Care) 0:37
86 Andrew Clemence (North Memorial Health Care)
87 Michael Lalla (Dallas Racing) both s.t.
88 Jacob Kauffmann (Subaru NSWIS & MS) 0:42
89 Brais Dacal (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:15
90 David Goodman (Credite Velo TREK) 1:22
91 Robert Sroka (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 1:28
92 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 1:35
93 Diego Sandoval (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 2:13
94 Kyle Anderson (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 2:38
95 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 3:02
96 Ross Baldwin (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
97 Ian McShane (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) both s.t.
98 Jesse Kelly (Dallas Racing) 3:35
99 Eric Hill (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 4:00
100 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 4:02
101 John Butler (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 4:08
102 Ryan O'Boyle (xXx Racing) 4:12
103 Justin Williams (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 5:03
104 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 4:09
105 Cory Lockwood (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) s.t.
106 Tobin Ortenblad (Donkey Label) 4:50
107 Nathan Bradshaw (Subaru NSWIS & MS) 5:05
108 Michael Jasinski (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 8:02
109 Thomas Humphreys (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 10:02
110 Stephen Wagstaff (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 10:22
111 Joshua Buchel (ELBOWZ Racing) s.t.
112 jefferey may (Dallas Racing) 11:02
113 Davis Dombrowski (Dallas Racing) 13:02
114 Jonathan Toftoy (Donkey Label) 14:32
115 John Becker (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 14:32
116 Jack McCann (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 21:35
117 Jake Buescher (xXx Racing) 28:16
118 Marcos Lazzarotto (Lupus Racing Team)
119 Chris Arndt (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) both s.t.
DNF Jesse Anthony (Rally Cycling)
DNF Adam de Vos (Rally Cycling)
DNF Luis Felipe Montoya (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
DNF Adam Koble (Team Arapahoe Resources)
DNF Colin Strickland (ELBOWZ Racing)
DNF Cory Williams (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle)
DNF Christopher Putt (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
DNF Benjamin Wolfe (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
DNF Allan Rego (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
DNF Chris Strumolo (CRCA Lupus Racing Team)
DNF Rudyard Peterson (Credite Velo TREK)
DNF Jack Matthews (Donkey Label)
DNF Duban Sanchez (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo)
DNF Brandon Krawczyk (Podiumwear)
DNF Jackson Law (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
DNF Scott Law (Subaru NSWIS & MS)
DNF Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching)
DNF Rylee Field (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Brian Firle (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Stephan Hoffman (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling)
DNF Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
DNF Joshua Kelly (Dallas Racing)
DNF Connor Sallee (Dallas Racing)
DNF Tyler Locke (Centric Bikes)
 
GC
1 Thomas Zirbel (Rally Cycling) 4:31:25
2 Brad Huff (Rally Cycling) at 0:01
3 Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 0:04
4 Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:06
5 Eric Thompson (Donkey Label) 0:07
6 Ayden Toovey (Subaru NSWIS & MS) 0:10
7 George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 0:11
8 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:15
9 Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 0:16
10 Aaron Beebe (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 0:18
11 Nicolae Tantovotchi (Lupus Racing Team) 0:22
12 Christopher Winn (Podiumwear) 0:27
13 Andrez Diaz (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 0:29
14 Michael Burleigh (North Memorial Health Care) s.t.
15 Evan Hartig (Credite Velo TREK) 0:31
16 Liam Magennis (Subaru NSWIS & MS) s.t.
17 Evan Murphy (Lupus Racing Team) 0:32
18 Innokenty Zavyalov (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) s.t.
19 Brad Neagos (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 0:33
20 Zack Allison (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 0:34
21 Liam White (xXx Racing) s.t.
22 Samuel (Hunter) Grove (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 0:35
23 Winston David (Lupus Racing Team) 0:38
24 Peter Olejniczak (Podiumwear) 0:39
25 kevin girkins (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:41
26 Andrew Dahlheim (Team Arapahoe Resources) 0:42
27 Connor Brown (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 0:43
28 Orlando Garibay (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) s.t.
29 Ryan Knapp (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 0:44
30 Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) s.t.
31 Gabriel Baca (ELBOWZ Racing) 0:45
32 Ulises Castillo (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) s.t.
33 Joseph Schmalz (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 0:46
34 Matthew Zimmer (Credite Velo TREK) s.t.
35 Paul Martin (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 0:48
36 Cortlan Brown (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 0:49
37 Mat Stephens (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 0:52
38 Julio Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources) 0:53
39 Steve Fisher (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) s.t.
40 Michael Sheehan (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis) 0:54
41 Oliver Flautt (Lupus Racing Team) 0:57
42 Nolan Tankersley (Lupus Racing Team) 0:58
43 Matt McLoone (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 0:59
44 Ricky Randall (Team Arapahoe Resources) 1:00
45 Jacob Kauffmann (Subaru NSWIS & MS) s.t.
46 Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:01
47 Dominic Caiazzo (CRCA Lupus Racing Team) 1:02
48 Alfredo Rodriquez (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) s.t.
49 Tyler George (xXx Racing) 1:04
50 Steven Kusy (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) s.t.
51 Michael (Mike) Friedman (North Memorial Health Care) 1:05
52 Alejandro Padilla (Team Arapahoe Resources) 1:11
53 Jake Magee (ELBOWZ Racing) s.t.
54 Evan Bybee (Team Arapahoe Resources) 1:16
55 Thomas Revard (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 1:18
56 Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 1:20
57 Maxwell Ackerman (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 1:26
58 Fabio Calabria (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 1:27
59 Yannick Eckmann (North Memorial Health Care)
60 Conor Schunk (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) both s.t.
61 Martin Vecchio (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 1:30
62 Timothy Savre (Credite Velo TREK) 1:32
63 Nicholas Torraca (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 1:34
64 Wolfgang Brandl (Centric Bikes) s.t.
65 Colin Catlin (Podiumwear) 1:41
66 Drew Christopher (North Memorial Health Care) 1:42
67 Michael Alborn (xXx Racing) 1:43
68 Maxwell Anderson (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 1:46
69 Alberto Covarrubias (Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World) 1:47
70 Alexander Meyer (Podiumwear) 1:48
71 Ben Schmutte (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 1:51
72 Robert Sroka (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 2:30
73 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 2:38
74 Brais Dacal (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:40
75 David Goodman (Credite Velo TREK) 2:44
76 Andrew Clemence (North Memorial Health Care) 2:54
77 Zachary Nehr (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 2:57
78 Michael Lalla (Dallas Racing) 3:01
79 Diego Sandoval (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 3:10
80 Jeremy Powers (North Memorial Health Care) 3:22
81 Mattison Brady (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 3:24
82 Michael Woell (Podiumwear) 3:34
83 Kyle Anderson (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 3:35
84 Reid McClure (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 3:39
85 Connor Ryan (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 3:41
86 Rik Van Ijzendoorn (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 3:43
87 Brian Kaker (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 3:51
88 Ian McShane (ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant) 3:57
89 Umberto Poli (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 4:01
90 Tristin Bentzler (Donkey Label) 4:03
91 Quinten Kirby (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 4:05
92 Blake Anton (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 4:06
93 Steven Davis (Centric Bikes) 4:07
94 Taylor Warren (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 4:24
95 Thorsten Askervold (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 4:28
96 Kaler Marshall (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 4:30
97 Morgan Schmitt (Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized) 4:36
98 Jesse Kelly (Dallas Racing) 4:49
99 Cory Lockwood (KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo) 4:57
100 Ryan O'Boyle (xXx Racing) 5:12
101 Tobin Ortenblad (Donkey Label) 5:32
102 Justin Williams (Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle) 5:55
103 Eric Hill (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 6:49
104 Ross Baldwin (CRCA Lupus Racing Team) 7:11
105 Nathan Bradshaw (Subaru NSWIS & MS) 8:05
106 John Butler (Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching) 8:05
107 Isaiah Newkirk (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 8:07
108 Thomas Humphreys (BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc) 10:48
109 Joshua Buchel (ELBOWZ Racing) 11:15
110 Michael Jasinski (TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling) 11:40
111 jefferey may (Dallas Racing) 12:48
112 Davis Dombrowski (Dallas Racing) 13:56
113 Jonathan Toftoy (Donkey Label) 15:23
114 John Becker (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 15:46
115 Stephen Wagstaff (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 15:53
116 Jack McCann (First Internet Bank Cycling Team) 22:16
117 Jake Buescher (xXx Racing) 29:19
118 Chris Arndt (Lakes Area Physical Therapy) 31:51
119 Marcos Lazzarotto (Lupus Racing Team) 34:06


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.