Canadian Cyclist

 

July 12/16 12:52 pm - Tour de France: Stage 10 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/12/16
 

Results for Stage 10 won by Michael Matthews (Orica-BikeExchange).

 

PHOTO

 

Results

Stage 10: Escaldes Engordany to Revel, 197km
1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 4:22:38
2 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff
3 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data
4 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team
5 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale all s.t.
6 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-BikeExchange 0:02
7 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 1:10
8 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team 3:01
9 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 3:10
10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal
11 Rui Farida da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
12 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie all s.t.
13 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 3:14
14 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
15 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 5:35
16 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 9:39
17 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
18 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff
19 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step
20 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
21 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Drapac Team
22 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky
23 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team
24 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
25 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
26 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team
27 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team
28 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac Team
29 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step
30 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
31 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
32 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
33 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Drapac Team
34 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team
35 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
36 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
37 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha
38 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
39 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
40 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida
41 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida
42 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
43 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange
44 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
45 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
46 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky
47 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
48 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team
49 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
50 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
51 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team
52 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
53 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18
54 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
56 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida
57 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky
58 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha
59 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team
60 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff
61 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
62 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida
63 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
64 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
65 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ
66 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha
67 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Drapac Team
68 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida
69 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
70 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
71 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
72 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
73 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
75 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin
76 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ
77 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data
78 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
79 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo
80 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
81 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida
82 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha
83 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
84 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
85 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
86 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team
87 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team
88 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18
89 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
90 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff
91 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team
92 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
93 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
94 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff
95 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Drapac Team
96 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
97 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin
98 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling
99 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
100 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Drapac Team
101 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling
102 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data
103 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling
104 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team
105 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
106 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Dimension Data
107 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal
108 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
109 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange
110 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
111 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
112 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18
113 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data
114 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
115 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step
116 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step
117 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha
118 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
119 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data
120 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
121 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ
122 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team
123 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange
124 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
125 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
126 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange
127 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
128 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
129 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team
130 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling
131 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
132 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling
134 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling
135 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling
136 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
137 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
138 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
139 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida
140 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky
141 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal
142 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Drapac Team
143 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Drapac Team
144 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ
145 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ
146 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling
147 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ
148 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
149 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
150 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff
151 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18
152 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie
153 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data
154 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
155 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff
156 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff
157 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
158 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie
159 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
160 Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
161 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
162 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
163 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
164 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha
165 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
166 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
167 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
168 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
169 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
170 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal
171 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie
172 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
173 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Soudal
174 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
175 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
176 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida
177 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
178 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step
179 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie all s.t.
180 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 10:13
181 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
182 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10:38
183 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
184 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
185 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18
186 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18 all s.t.
187 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 10:42
188 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 11:38
189 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha
190 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
191 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 18 all s.t.
192 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 12:17
DNF Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale Drapac Team
 
GC
1 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 49:08:20
2 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange at 0:16
3 Daniel Martin (Irl) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:19
4 Nairo Alexander Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:23
5 Joaquin Rodriguez (Esp) Team Katusha 0:37
6 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:44
7 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8 Sergio Henao Montoya (Col) Team Sky both s.t.
9 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Lampre - Merida 0:55
10 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 1:01
11 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team s.t.
12 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Tinkoff 1:16
13 Fabio Aru (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:23
14 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 2:10
15 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin 2:51
16 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 3:20
17 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac Team 4:01
18 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 5:22
19 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 5:28
20 Jurgen van den Broeck (Bel) Team Katusha 5:33
21 Damiano Caruso (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
22 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Team Sky 7:30
23 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 8:48
24 Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 11:20
25 Mathias Frank (Sui) IAM Cycling 12:00
26 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 15:30
27 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 15:39
28 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 16:57
29 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 19:44
30 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 20:50
31 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 21:42
32 Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff 25:56
33 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 26:37
34 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-BikeExchange 27:26
35 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Team Sky 27:28
36 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team 27:49
37 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28:04
38 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 29:40
39 Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling 34:35
40 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) IAM Cycling 35:47
41 Rui Farida da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 35:58
42 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 36:27
43 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 37:33
44 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 39:19
45 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha 40:03
46 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 40:24
47 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Etixx - Quick-Step 40:37
48 Georg Preidler (Aut) Team Giant-Alpecin 42:03
49 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 42:05
50 Fabrice Jeandesboz (Fra) Direct Energie 42:38
51 Wouter Poels (Ned) Team Sky 42:46
52 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Team Dimension Data 43:08
53 Bartosz Huzarski (Pol) Bora-Argon 18 44:58
54 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Tinkoff 45:40
55 Amaël Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 45:45
56 Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 45:48
57 Luis-Leon Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 45:53
58 Diego Rosa (Ita) Astana Pro Team 48:44
59 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 54:13
60 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 55:09
61 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 55:23
62 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 56:28
63 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18 57:33
64 Ruben Plaza Molina (Esp) Orica-BikeExchange 57:49
65 Tony Martin (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step 59:43
66 Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 59:57
67 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:01:48
68 Alberto Losada (Esp) Team Katusha 1:02:20
69 Andriy Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team 1:02:31
70 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:02:36
71 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 1:03:21
72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:19
73 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:06:18
74 Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:06:25
75 Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:07:02
76 Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre - Merida 1:07:49
77 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:07:57
78 Jon Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Movistar Team 1:07:57
79 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 1:09:38
80 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 1:10:32
81 Jesus Herrada Lopez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:12:39
82 Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:12:44
83 Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff 1:14:22
84 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 1:15:24
85 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:15:36
86 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 1:16:24
87 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:16:41
88 Anthony Roux (Fra) FDJ 1:16:49
89 Martin Elmiger (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:16:52
90 Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Eth) Lampre - Merida 1:17:26
91 Jerome Coppel (Fra) IAM Cycling 1:18:48
92 Oliver Naesen (Bel) IAM Cycling 1:19:45
93 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Lampre - Merida 1:20:50
94 Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Direct Energie 1:22:25
95 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:22:26
96 Michael Valgren (Den) Tinkoff 1:22:38
97 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 1:24:34
98 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:24:48
99 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) BMC Racing Team 1:24:55
100 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 1:25:18
101 Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18 1:25:19
102 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre - Merida 1:26:03
103 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:26:55
104 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Team Dimension Data 1:27:10
105 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:28:49
106 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 1:29:18
107 Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:30:28
108 Michael Matthews (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 1:30:30
109 Paul Voss (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 1:30:40
110 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 1:32:05
111 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:32:27
112 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:33:18
113 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:33:27
114 Paul Martens (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:33:34
115 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:35:34
116 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 1:35:54
117 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 1:36:13
118 Matti Breschel (Den) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:36:56
119 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 1:37:19
120 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:37:26
121 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 1:37:28
122 Reto Hollenstein (Sui) IAM Cycling 1:37:29
123 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Lampre - Merida 1:37:40
124 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 1:38:07
125 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:38:29
126 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Team Dimension Data 1:38:38
127 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 1:38:41
128 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:39:02
129 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Team Dimension Data 1:39:05
130 Fabian Cancellara (Sui) Trek-Segafredo 1:39:23
131 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:39:30
132 Angel Vicioso (Esp) Team Katusha 1:39:37
133 Grégory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo 1:40:31
134 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 1:40:31
135 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:41:42
136 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-BikeExchange 1:41:58
137 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 1:43:17
138 Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:43:23
139 Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) IAM Cycling 1:43:42
140 Jerome Cousin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:43:52
141 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:44:03
142 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 1:44:15
143 Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team 1:44:16
144 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-BikeExchange 1:45:19
145 Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:46:23
146 Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:46:27
147 Matteo Tosatto (Ita) Tinkoff 1:46:28
148 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18 1:46:46
149 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:48:41
150 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:48:45
151 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:48:45
152 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:49:03
153 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:49:03
154 John Degenkolb (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:49:07
155 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Dimension Data 1:49:35
156 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:49:35
157 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 18 1:50:10
158 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha 1:50:22
159 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:50:32
160 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale Drapac Team 1:50:44
161 Greg Henderson (NZl) Lotto Soudal 1:51:27
162 Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie 1:51:47
163 Matteo Bono (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:52:24
164 Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:52:28
165 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:52:29
166 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:52:31
167 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Sky 1:52:32
168 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:52:40
169 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 1:53:09
170 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 1:53:09
171 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team Katusha 1:53:11
172 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 1:53:11
173 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:53:51
174 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:53:51
175 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:53:54
176 Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:53:54
177 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Tinkoff 1:54:39
178 Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff 1:55:03
179 Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp) Movistar Team 1:55:06
180 Albert Timmer (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:55:19
181 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:55:49
182 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:56:03
183 Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 1:56:55
184 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:57:06
185 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:59:34
186 Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Lotto Soudal 2:00:03
187 Marco Haller (Aut) Team Katusha 2:00:15
188 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) Team Dimension Data 2:02:41
189 Leigh Howard (Aus) IAM Cycling 2:05:16
190 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 18 2:05:31
191 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 2:18:16
192 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Argon 18 2:23:10




Previous Stages
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9




 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.