Canadian Cyclist

 

July 14/16 16:57 pm - Tour of Poland: Stage 3


Posted by Editoress on 07/14/16
 

Results from the third stage in Poland

 

 

PHOTO

 

 

Stage 3: Zwiercie to Nowy Sacz, 240 km
1 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 5:46:12
2 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
3 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-BikeExchange
4 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
5 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
6 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
7 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
8 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
9 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
10 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
11 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
12 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
13 Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
14 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step
15 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
16 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
17 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
18 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
19 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
20 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
21 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
22 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team
23 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida
24 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
25 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha
26 Francisco Jose Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
27 Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
29 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
30 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
31 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
32 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
33 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
34 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
35 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha
36 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
37 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
38 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
39 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
40 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
42 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
43 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Sky
44 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
45 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
46 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
47 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
48 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
49 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team
50 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
51 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
52 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
53 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
54 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
55 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
57 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step
58 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
59 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
60 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
61 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
62 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
64 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
65 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
66 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
68 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
69 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
70 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
71 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac
73 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange
74 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
75 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
76 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
77 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
78 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
79 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin
80 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
81 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
82 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
83 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-BikeExchange
84 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
86 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
87 James Oram (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
88 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
89 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
90 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
91 Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
92 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
93 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
94 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
95 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
96 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
97 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
98 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
99 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
100 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
101 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange all s.t.
102 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 0:20
103 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:22
104 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:25
105 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:29
106 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 0:33
107 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:36
108 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:54
109 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:01
110 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
111 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
112 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo all s.t.
113 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 1:21
114 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida s.t.
115 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 1:51
116 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
117 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
118 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
119 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky all s.t.
120 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:14
121 Omar Fraile Matarranz(Esp) Dimension Data 3:48
122 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 4:15
123 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange 4:35
124 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
125 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Polish National Team 7:55
126 Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Polish National Team
127 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team
128 Piotr Konwa (Pol) Polish National Team
129 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
130 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
131 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
132 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
133 Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team
134 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
135 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
136 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
137 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida
138 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
139 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
140 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
141 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
142 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
143 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
144 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data
145 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team
146 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
147 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
148 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
149 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha
150 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
151 Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
152 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
153 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-BikeExchange
154 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
155 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
156 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 9:14
157 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha
158 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
159 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
160 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
161 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data
162 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
163 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
164 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
165 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin s.t.
166 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 10:02
167 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
168 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
169 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
170 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
171 Dariusz Batek (Pol) Polish National Team
172 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
173 Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
174 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
175 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling
176 Matthew Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling
177 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
178 Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
179 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
180 Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data
181 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
182 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal all s.t.
183 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 12:22
184 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
185 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
186 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
187 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team
188 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
189 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
190 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
191 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
192 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
193 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
DNF Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp) Tinkoff Team
DNF Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (Esp) Team Sky
DNF Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Lotto Soudal
DNF Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) IAM Cycling
DNF Ivan Savitskiy (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
 
GC
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step 12:06:36
2 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo at 0:06
3 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 0:08
4 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:10
5 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:14
6 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:16
7 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
8 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
9 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
10 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
11 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
12 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
13 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team
14 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
15 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
16 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
17 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha
18 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Sky
19 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha
20 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
21 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
22 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
23 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
24 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
25 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
26 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
27 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
28 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
29 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-BikeExchange
30 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step all s.t.
31 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange 0:22
32 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:23
33 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25
34 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
35 Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
36 Francisco Jose Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
37 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
38 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
40 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
41 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
42 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
43 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
44 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
45 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
46 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
47 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
48 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
49 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
50 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
51 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
52 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
53 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
54 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
55 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac
56 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
57 Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
58 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
59 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
60 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step
61 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
62 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
63 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
64 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
65 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
66 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
67 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
68 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
69 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
70 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
71 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
72 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
73 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
74 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
75 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
78 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
79 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
80 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
81 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
82 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
83 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
84 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
85 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
86 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
87 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
88 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
89 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
90 James Oram (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
91 Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
92 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
93 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:45
94 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:49
95 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:50
96 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 0:58
97 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team 1:11
98 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
99 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:26
100 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team both s.t.
102 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:33
103 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:46
104 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:01
105 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 2:02
106 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 2:07
107 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team 2:16
108 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo s.t.
109 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 2:27
110 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 2:32
111 Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling 2:39
112 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 2:46
113 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:52
114 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-BikeExchange 2:58
115 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:06
116 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 3:21
117 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 3:23
118 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 3:27
119 Omar Fraile Matarranz(Esp) Dimension Data 4:13
120 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 5:28
121 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 6:02
122 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 6:18
123 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 8:11
124 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 8:11
125 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 8:18
126 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 8:20
127 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team
128 Piotr Konwa (Pol) Polish National Team
129 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
130 Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha
131 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
132 Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
133 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
134 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo all s.t.
135 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:45
136 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 9:06
137 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
138 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
139 Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Polish National Team
140 Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team all s.t.
142 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 9:20
143 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 9:28
144 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
145 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data both s.t.
146 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 9:38
147 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 9:50
148 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 9:55
149 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 9:57
150 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 10:15
151 Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling 10:18
152 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data s.t.
153 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 10:27
154 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
155 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac
156 Dariusz Batek (Pol) Polish National Team all s.t.
157 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 10:34
158 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 10:35
159 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 10:55
160 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 11:08
161 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 11:12
162 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 11:13
163 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 11:16
164 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Polish National Team 11:26
165 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 11:34
166 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 11:47
167 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 11:54
168 Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team 11:57
169 Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data 12:04
170 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 12:13
171 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale 12:16
172 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 12:17
173 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 12:33
174 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 12:38
175 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 12:46
176 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 12:47
177 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
178 Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 13:21
179 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 13:23
180 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ 13:29
181 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team s.t.
182 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 13:33
183 Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
184 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 13:55
185 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk s.t.
186 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 14:06
187 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 14:15
188 Matthew Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling s.t.
189 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange 14:17
190 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 14:45
191 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 14:50
192 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 16:19
193 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-BikeExchange 21:32

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.