Canadian Cyclist

 

July 15/16 20:31 pm - Tour of Poland: Stage 4 results


Posted by Editoress on 07/15/16
 

Results from the fourth stage in Poland

Stage 4: Nowy Sacz - Rzeszow, 218 km
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step 5:12:56
2 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-BikeExchange
3 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
4 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling
5 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
6 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
7 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
8 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
9 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
10 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ
11 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
12 Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
13 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
14 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
15 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
16 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team
17 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida
18 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
19 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale
20 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team
21 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
22 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
23 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
24 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
26 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
27 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
28 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
29 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
30 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
31 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
32 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
33 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-BikeExchange
34 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
35 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
36 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
37 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
38 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
39 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
40 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
41 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
42 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
43 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
44 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
45 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
46 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
47 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
48 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
49 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
50 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
51 Francisco Jose Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
52 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
53 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha
54 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
55 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
56 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
57 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
58 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
59 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac
60 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
61 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
62 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
63 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
64 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
65 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Sky
66 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha
67 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
68 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
69 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
70 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
71 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
72 James Oram (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
73 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
74 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
75 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
76 Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
77 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida
78 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
79 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
80 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step
81 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
82 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
83 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
84 Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
85 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
86 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale
87 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange
88 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
89 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
90 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
91 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
93 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team
94 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
95 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
96 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida
97 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team
98 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
99 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
100 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
102 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
103 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
104 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team
105 Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team
106 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team
107 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
108 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha
109 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step
110 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
111 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data 0:21
112 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:30
113 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha s.t.
114 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:40
115 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:43
116 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 0:56
117 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 1:14
118 Omar Fraile Matarranz(Esp) Dimension Data 2:38
119 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 3:02
120 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
121 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 4:53
122 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 5:13
123 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 6:10
124 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 12:52
125 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
126 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo
127 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin
128 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling
129 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
130 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
131 Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Polish National Team
132 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Polish National Team
133 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team
134 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
135 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky
136 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team
137 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
138 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
140 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
141 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
142 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF
143 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team
144 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
145 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data
146 Piotr Konwa (Pol) Polish National Team
147 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team all s.t.
148 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-BikeExchange 12:57
149 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ
150 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin both s.t.
151 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 17:38
152 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
153 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF
154 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin
155 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team
156 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
157 Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida
158 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
159 Dariusz Batek (Pol) Polish National Team
160 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
161 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk
162 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
163 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ
164 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
165 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal
166 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling
167 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team
168 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
169 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
170 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
171 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
172 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
173 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
174 Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
175 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
176 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk
177 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
178 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
179 Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data
180 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida
181 Matthew Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling
182 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
183 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo
184 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange
185 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac all s.t.
186 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 19:38
DNF Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
DNF Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Matteo Montaguti (Ita) AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Roger Kluge (Ger) IAM Cycling
DNF Lukasz Bodnar (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
DNS Dmitrii Kozonchuk (Rus) Team Katusha
 
GC
1 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Etixx - Quick-Step 17:19:22
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky at 0:19
3 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Lampre - Merida 0:22
4 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:25
5 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) IAM Cycling 0:26
6 Roman Maikin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
7 Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre - Merida
8 Floris Gerts (Ned) BMC Racing Team
9 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) BMC Racing Team
10 Kamil Zielinski (Pol) Polish National Team
11 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12 Lorenzo Manzin (Fra) FDJ
13 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
14 Jordi Simon (Esp) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
15 Bob Jungels (Lux) Etixx - Quick-Step
16 Simon Clarke (Aus) Cannondale-Drapac
17 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
18 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Team Katusha
19 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
20 Leopold Konig (Cze) Team Sky
21 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Etixx - Quick-Step
22 Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia (Col) Team Katusha
23 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
24 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
25 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-BikeExchange
26 Pieter Serry (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step all s.t.
27 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-BikeExchange 0:32
28 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 0:35
29 Koen De Kort (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin
30 Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
31 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
32 Francisco Jose Ventoso (Esp) Movistar Team
33 Karol Domagalski (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling
34 Jack Haig (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange
35 Loic Vliegen (Bel) BMC Racing Team
36 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
37 Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team
38 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team
39 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
40 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
41 Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff Team
42 Rigoberto Uran (Col) Cannondale-Drapac
43 Pawel Cieslik (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
44 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal
45 Manuele Mori (Ita) Lampre - Merida
46 Sergey Lagutin (Rus) Team Katusha
47 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sky
48 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) IAM Cycling
49 Simon Spilak (Slo) Team Katusha
50 Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale-Drapac
51 Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
52 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
53 Stefan Denifl (Aut) IAM Cycling
54 Felix Grosschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
55 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Alexander Kolobnev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-Step
59 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
60 Karel Hnik (Cze) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
61 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
62 Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr) Dimension Data
63 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team
64 Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui) IAM Cycling
65 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
66 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
67 Kenny Elissonde (Fra) FDJ
68 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
69 Víctor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
71 Pavel Brutt (Rus) Tinkoff Team
72 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
73 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
74 Giovanni Visconti (Ita) Movistar Team
75 Peter Velits (Svk) BMC Racing Team
76 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
77 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
78 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
79 Rein Taaramae (Est) Team Katusha
80 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky
81 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
82 James Oram (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
83 Javier Megias (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk
84 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Lampre - Merida all s.t.
85 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step 0:55
86 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:59
87 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Tinkoff Team 1:21
88 Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team s.t.
89 Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1:36
90 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
91 Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por) Tinkoff Team both s.t.
92 Simone Petilli (Ita) Lampre - Merida 1:56
93 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:11
94 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 2:17
95 Yury Trofimov (Rus) Tinkoff Team 2:26
96 Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo s.t.
97 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Team Katusha 2:56
98 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-BikeExchange 3:02
99 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 3:12
100 Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:35
101 Danilo Wyss (Sui) BMC Racing Team 3:37
102 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 4:29
103 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-Alpecin 4:45
104 Kévin Reza (Fra) FDJ 5:38
105 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 6:21
106 Omar Fraile Matarranz(Esp) Dimension Data 7:01
107 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre - Merida 8:28
108 Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 8:47
109 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:55
110 Davide Martinelli (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step 9:30
111 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 9:48
112 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 9:59
113 Adrien Niyonshuti (Rwa) Dimension Data 9:59
114 Nico Denz (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale 10:25
115 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 10:37
116 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 11:05
117 Dariusz Detko (Pol) Polish National Team 12:07
118 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 12:44
119 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 13:12
120 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff Team 13:18
121 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:27
122 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Trek-Segafredo 13:27
123 Anton Vorobyev (Rus) Team Katusha 13:27
124 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 13:39
125 Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF 13:47
126 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 13:52
127 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 14:35
128 Jonas Koch (Ger) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 14:55
129 Adam Stachowiak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 15:04
130 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:54
131 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 17:16
132 Niccolo Bonifazio (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 17:54
133 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 18:13
134 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 19:20
135 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 19:56
136 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 20:54
137 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 21:18
138 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Astana Pro Team 21:22
139 Piotr Konwa (Pol) Polish National Team 21:22
140 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 21:22
141 Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling 21:22
142 Peter Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling 21:22
143 Gracjan Szelag (Pol) Polish National Team 22:08
144 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 22:08
145 Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff Team 22:08
146 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team 22:30
147 Bert De Backer (Bel) Team Giant-Alpecin 22:57
148 Marcel Aregger (Sui) IAM Cycling 22:59
149 Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky 23:36
150 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 23:50
151 Songezo Jim (RSA) Dimension Data 24:18
152 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Polish National Team 24:28
153 Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) FDJ 25:24
154 Nicola Ruffoni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 25:40
155 Pawel Franczak (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 25:59
156 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 26:08
157 Ryder Hesjedal (Can) Trek-Segafredo 26:08
158 Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 26:08
159 Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 26:54
160 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) ONE Pro Cycling 27:16
161 Kamil Gradek (Pol) Verva ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 27:38
162 Chris Opie (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling 28:06
163 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Giant-Alpecin 28:15
164 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 28:15
165 Dariusz Batek (Pol) Polish National Team 28:15
166 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 28:56
167 Nicola Boem (Ita) Bardiani CSF 29:00
168 Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 29:01
169 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team 29:22
170 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Giant-Alpecin 29:35
171 Matt Brammeier (Irl) Dimension Data 29:52
172 Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling 30:21
173 Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 30:34
174 Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 30:35
175 Mario Jorge Faria da Costa (Por) Lampre - Merida 31:09
176 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ 31:17
177 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 31:21
178 David Lozano Riba (Esp) Team Novo Nordisk 31:43
179 Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 31:43
180 Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre - Merida 31:54
181 Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica-BikeExchange 32:03
182 Matthew Goss (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling 32:03
183 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica-BikeExchange 32:05
184 Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk 32:38
185 Marco Coledan (Ita) Trek-Segafredo 34:07
186 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-BikeExchange 34:39


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.