Canadian Cyclist

 

July 17/16 20:56 pm - Internationale Thuringen Rundfahrt der Frauen: Stages 2 & 3


Posted by Editoress on 07/17/16
 

Results from the second and third stages in the Netherlands

Results

Stage 2 (july 16th): Erfurt Circuit, 103.3 km
1 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 2:43:58
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team at 0:23
3 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Swedish National Team
4 Ashleigh Mollman-Pasio (RSA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) ORICA -AIS
7 Elena Cecchini (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING
8 Emma Johansson (Swe) WIGGLE HIGH 5
9 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5
10 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Italian National Team all s.t.
11 Amanda Spratt (Aus) ORICA -AIS 0:25
12 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 0:52
13 Anouska Koster (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
14 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
15 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
16 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
17 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team
18 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING
19 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
20 Shani Bloc (Isr) Israel National Team
21 Romy Kasper (Ger) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
22 Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
23 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
24 Danielle King (GBr) WIGGLE HIGH 5
25 Liane Lippert (Ger) German National Team
26 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
27 Joanne Marie Kiesanowski (Nzl) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
28 Irene Bitto (Ita) Italian National Team
29 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
30 Rotem Gafinoviz (Isr) Israel National Team
31 Tayler Wiles (USA) ORICA -AIS
32 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
33 Elise Maes (Lux) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
34 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5
35 Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
36 Chantal Blaak (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
37 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
38 Coryn Rivera (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
39 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Team WNT
40 Alice Barnes (GBr) British National Team
41 Laura Massey (GBr) British National Team
42 Amy Pieters (Ned) WIGGLE HIGH 5
43 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team
44 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Team WNT
45 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
46 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
47 Katharine Hall (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
48 Eva Lechner (Ita) Italian National Team
49 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
50 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
51 Iris Slappendel (Ned) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
52 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
53 Rachel Neylan (Aus) ORICA -AIS
54 Gracie Elvin (Aus) ORICA -AIS
55 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team all s.t.
56 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 1:40
57 Beate Zanner (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 1:45
58 Miriam Björnsrud (Nor) Norway National Team s.t.
59 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 1:46
60 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) WIGGLE HIGH 5
61 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
62 Ida Erngren (Swe) Swedish National Team
63 Kseniia Tcymbaliuk (Rus) Russian National Team
64 Anna Potokina (Rus) Russian National Team
65 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
66 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
67 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Italian National Team
68 Trixi Worrack (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING all s.t.
69 Lydia Boylan (Irl) Team WNT 2:54
70 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team 2:54
71 Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Swedish National Team
72 Sara Penton (Swe) Swedish National Team
73 Vera Adrian (Nam) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
74 Oksana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian National Team
75 Hannah Barnes (GBr) CANYON SRAM RACING
76 Annasley Park (GBr) British National Team
77 Alexis Ryan (USA) CANYON SRAM RACING
78 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Swedish National Team
79 Diana Penuela (Col) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
80 Loren Rowney (Aus) ORICA -AIS
81 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
82 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team
83 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
84 Lauren Hall (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
85 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
86 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 4:17
87 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Italian National Team
88 Sara Olsson (Swe) Swedish National Team both s.t.
89 Demi De Jong (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 6:08
90 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
91 Bianca Bernhard (Ger) German National Team
92 Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National Team
93 Elena Valentini (Ita) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
94 Jelena Eric (Ser) BTC City Ljubljana
95 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
96 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norway National Team
97 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING all s.t.
98 Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 7:08
99 Amber Pierce (USA) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 15:53
100 Astrid Gassner (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
101 Abigail Dentus (GBr) British National Team
102 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team
103 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team
104 Theres Klein (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
105 Christina Koep (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
106 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Team WNT all s.t.
107 Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 17:17
108 Elena Büchler (Ger) German National Team
109 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) German National Team both s.t.
110 Jo Tindley (GBr) Team WNT 27:13
111 Hila Yizhak (Isr) Israel National Team 29:07
112 Miriam Bar-On (Isr) Israel National Team 29:07
113 Abigail Mickey (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 33:51
114 Avital Gaz (Isr) Israel National Team 34:57
115 Keira Mcvitty (GBr) Team WNT
116 Anna Badegruber (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich both s.t.
Stage 3: Altenburg Circuit, 114.9 km
1 Marianne Vos (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 3:01:18
2 Emma Johansson (Swe) WIGGLE HIGH 5 at 0:03
3 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
4 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING
5 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) ORICA -AIS
6 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Swedish National Team
7 Coryn Rivera (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
8 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
9 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 0:06
10 Alice Barnes (GBr) British National Team
11 Elena Cecchini (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING
12 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
13 Ashleigh Mollman-Pasio (RSA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
14 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Italian National Team 0:10
15 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
16 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
17 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana
18 Amy Pieters (Ned) WIGGLE HIGH 5 all s.t.
19 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 0:13
20 Romy Kasper (Ger) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM s.t.
21 Diana Penuela (Col) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:14
22 Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team s.t.
23 Irene Bitto (Ita) Italian National Team 0:17
24 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
25 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
26 Danielle King (GBr) WIGGLE HIGH 5
27 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank all s.t.
28 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 0:20
29 Rotem Gafinoviz (Isr) Israel National Team
30 Chantal Blaak (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
31 Beate Zanner (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
32 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
33 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team
34 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
35 Anouska Koster (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
36 Joanne Marie Kiesanowski (Nzl) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
37 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Italian National Team
38 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
39 Amanda Spratt (Aus) ORICA -AIS
40 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
41 Eva Lechner (Ita) Italian National Team
42 Loren Rowney (Aus) ORICA -AIS
43 Liane Lippert (Ger) German National Team all s.t.
44 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team 0:29
45 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Team WNT
46 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Team WNT both s.t.
47 Elise Maes (Lux) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 0:31
48 Vera Adrian (Nam) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
49 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team
50 Laura Massey (GBr) British National Team
51 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) WIGGLE HIGH 5
52 Lydia Boylan (Irl) Team WNT
53 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
54 Iris Slappendel (Ned) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
55 Shani Bloc (Isr) Israel National Team
56 Alexis Ryan (USA) CANYON SRAM RACING
57 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
58 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank all s.t.
59 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 0:36
60 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Italian National Team both s.t.
61 Katharine Hall (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:38
62 Anna Potokina (Rus) Russian National Team
63 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5
64 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team
65 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team
66 Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Swedish National Team
67 Tayler Wiles (USA) ORICA -AIS
68 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana
69 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team all s.t.
70 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 0:43
71 Rachel Neylan (Aus) ORICA -AIS
72 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
73 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team all s.t.
74 Gracie Elvin (Aus) ORICA -AIS 0:46
75 Ida Erngren (Swe) Swedish National Team s.t.
76 Trixi Worrack (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING 0:47
77 Hannah Barnes (GBr) CANYON SRAM RACING 0:49
78 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING 1:19
79 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5 0:06
80 Theres Klein (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 4:01
81 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 5:14
82 Lauren Hall (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank s.t.
83 Sara Penton (Swe) Swedish National Team 6:11
84 Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 10:43
85 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Team WNT 11:46
86 Keira Mcvitty (GBr) Team WNT 17:36
87 Bianca Bernhard (Ger) German National Team s,t,
88 Elena Valentini (Ita) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 17:38
89 Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National Team
90 Annasley Park (GBr) British National Team
91 Jelena Eric (Ser) BTC City Ljubljana
92 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team
93 Christina Koep (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team
94 Elena Büchler (Ger) German National Team
95 Astrid Gassner (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
96 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team all s.t.
97 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norway National Team 17:41
98 Sara Olsson (Swe) Swedish National Team s.t.
99 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team 17:45
100 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) German National Team s.t.
101 Kseniia Tcymbaliuk (Rus) Russian National Team 22:11
102 Oksana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian National Team
103 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Swedish National Team
104 Amber Pierce (USA) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
105 Jo Tindley (GBr) Team WNT all s.t.
106 Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 22:16
107 Hila Yizhak (Isr) Israel National Team s.t.
108 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team 22:58
109 Avital Gaz (Isr) Israel National Team 34:20
110 Anna Badegruber (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 34:20
DNF Demi De Jong (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
DNF Abigail Mickey (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team
DNF Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
DNF Abigail Dentus (GBr) British National Team
DNF Miriam Björnsrud (Nor) Norway National Team
DNF Miriam Bar-On (Isr) Israel National Team
GC
1 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 7:25:57
2 Marianne Vos (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team at 0:03
3 Emma Johansson (Swe) WIGGLE HIGH 5 0:21
4 Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 0:29
5 Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Swedish National Team s.t.
6 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) ORICA -AIS 0:32
7 Elena Cecchini (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING 0:36
8 Ashleigh Mollman-Pasio (RSA) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team s.t.
9 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Italian National Team 0:39
10 Amanda Spratt (Aus) ORICA -AIS 0:52
11 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING 0:55
12 Coryn Rivera (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 0:58
13 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 1:05
14 Alice Barnes (GBr) British National Team
15 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5 both s.t.
16 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) WIGGLE HIGH 5 1:08
17 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 1:09
18 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
19 Amy Pieters (Ned) WIGGLE HIGH 5 boths.t.
20 Brianna Walle (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 1:12
21 Romy Kasper (Ger) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM s.t.
22 Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 1:13
23 Chantal Blaak (Ned) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 1:14
24 Joelle Numainville (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 1:15
25 Ganna Solovei (Ukr) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 1:16
26 Irene Bitto (Ita) Italian National Team
27 Christina Perchtold (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich
28 Danielle King (GBr) WIGGLE HIGH 5 all s.t.
29 Vita Heine (Nor) Norway National Team 1:17
30 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 1:19
31 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
32 Rotem Gafinoviz (Isr) Israel National Team
33 Anouska Koster (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team
34 Liane Lippert (Ger) German National Team
35 Eva Lechner (Ita) Italian National Team
36 Joanne Marie Kiesanowski (Nzl) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank
37 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team all s.t.
38 Natalie Grinczer (GBr) Team WNT 1:28
39 Omer Shapira (Isr) Israel National Team 1:28
40 Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Team WNT 1:28
41 Laura Massey (GBr) British National Team 1:30
42 Shani Bloc (Isr) Israel National Team 1:30
43 Elise Maes (Lux) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 1:30
44 Iris Slappendel (Ned) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 1:30
45 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 1:30
46 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana 1:37
47 Tayler Wiles (USA) ORICA -AIS 1:37
48 Katharine Hall (USA) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 1:37
49 Natalia Boyarskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 1:37
50 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 1:42
51 Rachel Neylan (Aus) ORICA -AIS 1:42
52 Gracie Elvin (Aus) ORICA -AIS 1:44
53 Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana 2:01
54 Lauren Stephens (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 2:04
55 Beate Zanner (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 2:12
56 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Italian National Team 2:13
57 Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 2:24
58 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) WIGGLE HIGH 5 2:24
59 Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 2:31
60 Anna Potokina (Rus) Russian National Team 2:31
61 Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 2:36
62 Ida Erngren (Swe) Swedish National Team 2:39
63 Trixi Worrack (Ger) CANYON SRAM RACING 2:40
64 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 2:48
65 Diana Penuela (Col) United Healthcare Professional Women's Cycling Team 3:15
66 Loren Rowney (Aus) ORICA -AIS 3:21
67 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 3:21
68 Alexis Ryan (USA) CANYON SRAM RACING 3:32
69 Vera Adrian (Nam) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 3:32
70 Lydia Boylan (Irl) Team WNT 3:32
71 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Norway National Team 3:32
72 Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) RaboLiv Women Cycling Team 3:37
73 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Italian National Team 3:39
74 Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Swedish National Team 3:39
75 Hannah Barnes (GBr) CANYON SRAM RACING 3:50
76 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) Italian National Team 5:00
77 Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) Russian National Team 6:13
78 Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 6:46
79 Esra Tromp (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 6:58
80 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) CANYON SRAM RACING 7:34
81 Lauren Hall (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 8:15
82 Sara Penton (Swe) Swedish National Team 9:12
83 Theres Klein (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 20:01
84 Annasley Park (GBr) British National Team 20:39
85 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling Team 22:02
86 Sara Olsson (Swe) Swedish National Team 22:05
87 Bianca Bernhard (Ger) German National Team 23:51
88 Jelena Eric (Ser) BTC City Ljubljana 23:53
89 Elena Valentini (Ita) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 23:53
90 Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National Team 23:53
91 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Norway National Team 23:56
92 Emma Pooley (GBr) British National Team 23:57
93 Kseniia Tcymbaliuk (Rus) Russian National Team 24:04
94 Sara Mustonen (Swe) Swedish National Team 25:12
95 Oksana Kozonchuk (Rus) Russian National Team 25:12
96 Stefanie Paul (Ger) Team WNT 27:46
97 Kendall Ryan (USA) Team Tibco Silicon Valley Bank 28:07
98 Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 29:31
99 Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway National Team 33:38
100 Christina Koep (Ger) Team maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team 33:38
101 Astrid Gassner (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 33:38
102 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Norway National Team 33:45
103 Elena Büchler (Ger) German National Team 35:02
104 Dorothee Lorch (Ger) German National Team 35:09
105 Amber Pierce (USA) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 38:11
106 Jo Tindley (GBr) Team WNT 49:31
107 Hila Yizhak (Isr) Israel National Team 51:30
108 Keira Mcvitty (GBr) Team WNT 52:40
109 Anna Badegruber (Aut) Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Niederösterreich 1:15:17
110 Avital Gaz (Isr) Israel National Team 1:18:24


Previous Stages

Stage 1

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.