Canadian Cyclist

 

August 1/16 16:42 pm - Tour de Terra Cotta (ON) results


Posted by Editoress on 08/1/16
 

Results from the Tour de Terra Cotta in Terra Cotta Ontario
Presented by Dimpflmeier

 

All Elite Road Race - Overall, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.8 km/h)
1 Jeff Schiller (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) 2:26:08
2 Trevor O'Donnell (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM20-29) 0:00
3 Simon Fothergill (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 0:01
4 Anton Varabei (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 0:01
5 Jonathan Lewis (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM17-19) 0:01
6 Gaelen Merritt (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) 0:01
7 Gunnar Holmgren (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - LM17-19) 0:02
8 Bruce Bird (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 0:02
9 Mark Brouwer (Neworld Cycle - LM20-29) 0:02
10 Martin Rupes (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 0:06
11 Ed Veal (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM40-49) 1:03
12 Jacques Cormier (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:04
13 Marshall Eidinger (Alphavelo Q36.5 Racing - LM30-39) 1:04
14 Steve McKee (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 1:04
15 David Marchesseault (Alphavelo Q36.5 Racing - LM30-39) 1:05
16 Greg Cavanagh (MBRC.org - Pedalinx - LM50-59) 1:05
17 James Keezer (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:05
18 Michael Foley (Independent - LM17-19) 1:05
19 Marc-Antoine Beaudoin (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) 1:05
20 Biran Falk-Dotan (St Catharines Cycling Club - LM20-29) 1:05
21 Mark van Doormaal (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) 1:05
22 Nicholas Diniz (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - LM17-19) 1:05
23 Tyler Clark (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - LM17-19) 1:05
24 Brandon Etzl (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 1:05
25 Sean Baker (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:05
26 Taylor Wild (Caledon Hills Racing - LM20-29) 1:05
27 Robert Chiocca (Blacksmith Cycle - LM40-49) 1:05
28 Nick Friesen (Independent - LM30-39) 1:05
29 Matthew Sherar (Independent - LM20-29) 1:05
30 Andrew Merrick (Bateman's Bike Co - LM30-39) 1:06
31 Geoff Haydt (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM30-39) 1:06
32 Tanner Cookson (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 1:06
33 Andrew House (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM20-29) 1:06
34 Scott Laliberte (Giant Toronto/Liv Pb Powerwatt - LM40-49) 1:06
35 Phill Hodgkinson (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 1:06
36 Peter Morse (Mariposa Bicycles - LM40-49) 1:06
37 Jeffrey Vanderkuur (Waspcam - LM50-59) 1:06
38 Andy Mill (Waspcam - LM50-59) 1:06
39 Jonathan Maloney (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 1:07
40 Larbi Benhabib (Octto Cycling Team - LM30-39) 1:08
41 Scott Fitzgerald (Photon Racing p/b Engineered A - LM30-39) 1:08
42 Bob Tomsic (Waspcam - LM40-49) 1:08
43 Cary Moretti (True North Road Corps - LM40-49) 1:08
44 Gregory Moore (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:09
45 Patrick Kings (Sound Solutions - LM40-49) 1:09
46 Mike Little (Neworld Cycle - LM30-39) 1:10
47 Tommy Waldeck (Octto Cycling Team - LM20-29) 1:10
48 Derek Oosterveen (Neworld Cycle - LM20-29) 1:10
49 Adam Lefebvre (Kallisto-Fcv p/b Toyo Tires - LM17-19) 1:11
50 Ian Manning (Bikesports Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:11
51 Eric Hueston (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM20-29) 2:55
52 Alex Schmidt (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 3:46
53 James Orton (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 6:19
54 Christopher Rowley (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 6:37
55 Rob Rice (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM40-49) 6:38
56 Brad Bradford (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 9:10
57 Steve Smith (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - LM40-49) -1 Lap
58 Miriam Brouwer (The Cyclery-Opus - LF20-29) -1 Lap
59 Peter Doucet (Independent - LM30-39) -1 Lap
60 Emily Marcolini (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LF20-29) -1 Lap
61 Kristen A. Marchant (Independent - LF20-29) -2 Laps
62 Enoch Tse (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) -2 Laps
63 Kendra Howard (Midweek Cycling Club - LF20-29) -2 Laps
64 Deirdre Maloney (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF30-39) -2 Laps
65 Fulvio Cubello (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM50-59) -2 Laps
66 Dorel Pop (La Bicicletta - LM40-49) -7 Laps
67 Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme - LM20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Kathryn Randle (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF20-29) -12 Laps
DNF Bryan Rusche (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM40-49) -1 Lap
DNF Nigel Roedde (Octto Cycling Team - LM20-29) -1 Lap
DNF William Wang (London Centennial Wheelers - LM20-29) -3 Laps
DNF Billy Law (Billy's Pro Bike - LM50-59) -3 Laps
DNF Niles Vaivars (Independent - LM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Bruce Krip (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) -5 Laps
DNF Michael Aston (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) -5 Laps
DNF Tony Jacques (Cobourg Cycling Club - LM20-29) -5 Laps
DNF Andrew Bradbury (Blacksmith Cycle - LM20-29) -6 Laps
DNF Aaron Hamill (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Eric Johnston (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Ryan Hodgkinson (Waspcam - LM40-49) -7 Laps
DNF Scott Moore (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM30-39) -7 Laps
DNF Katrina King (Giant Toronto/Liv Pb Powerwatt - LF20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Bayley Simpson (Team Raceclean - LM17-19) -8 Laps
DNF Justin Rogers (Waspcam - LM40-49) -8 Laps
DNF Blair Purvis (Neworld Cycle - LM40-49) -8 Laps
DNS Dorel Pop (La Bicicletta - LM40-49)
DNS Rolston Miller (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM40-49)
 
By Category
 
All Elite Women, 95.48 km (Average Speed 38.9 km/h)
1 Miriam Brouwer (The Cyclery-Opus - LF20-29) 2:27:18
2 Emily Marcolini (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LF20-29) 5:34
3 Kristen A. Marchant (Independent - LF20-29) -1 Lap
4 Kendra Howard (Midweek Cycling Club - LF20-29) -1 Lap
5 Deirdre Maloney (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF30-39) -1 Lap
DNF Kathryn Randle (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF20-29) -11 Laps
DNF Katrina King (Giant Toronto/Liv Pb Powerwatt - LF20-29) -6 Laps
 
Elite Men 17-19, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.8 km/h)
1 Jonathan Lewis (Ncch Dec Express - LM17-19) 2:26:09
2 Gunnar Holmgren (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - LM17-19) 0:01
3 Michael Foley (Independent - LM17-19) 1:04
4 Nicholas Diniz (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - LM17-19) 1:04
5 Tyler Clark (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - LM17-19) 1:04
6 Adam Lefebvre (Kallisto-Fcv p/b Toyo Tires - LM17-19) 1:10
DNF Bayley Simpson (Team Raceclean - LM17-19) -8 Laps
 
Elite Men 20-29, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.8 km/h)
1 Trevor O'Donnell (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM20-29) 2:26:08
2 Simon Fothergill (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 0:01
3 Gaelen Merritt (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) 0:01
4 Mark Brouwer (Neworld Cycle - LM20-29) 0:02
5 Martin Rupes (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 0:06
6 Marc-Antoine Beaudoin (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) 1:05
7 Biran Falk-Dotan (St Catharines Cycling Club - LM20-29) 1:05
8 Brandon Etzl (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 1:05
9 Taylor Wild (Caledon Hills Racing - LM20-29) 1:05
10 Matthew Sherar (Independent - LM20-29) 1:05
11 Tanner Cookson (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 1:06
12 Andrew House (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM20-29) 1:06
13 Tommy Waldeck (Octto Cycling Team - LM20-29) 1:10
14 Derek Oosterveen (Neworld Cycle - LM20-29) 1:10
15 Eric Hueston (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM20-29) 2:55
16 Alex Schmidt (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 3:46
17 James Orton (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) 6:19
18 Christopher Rowley (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM20-29) 6:37
19 Casey Roth (Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme - LM20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Nigel Roedde (Octto Cycling Team - LM20-29) -1 Lap
DNF William Wang (London Centennial Wheelers - LM20-29) -3 Laps
DNF Niles Vaivars (Independent - LM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Tony Jacques (Cobourg Cycling Club - LM20-29) -5 Laps
DNF Andrew Bradbury (Blacksmith Cycle - LM20-29) -6 Laps
DNF Aaron Hamill (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM20-29) -7 Laps
DNF Eric Johnston (NCCH p/b DEC Express - LM20-29) -7 Laps
 
Elite Men 30-39, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.8 km/h)
1 Jeff Schiller (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) 2:26:08
2 Anton Varabei (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 0:01
3 Jacques Cormier (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:04
4 Marshall Eidinger (Alphavelo Q36.5 Racing - LM30-39) 1:04
5 David Marchesseault (Alphavelo Q36.5 Racing - LM30-39) 1:05
6 James Keezer (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:05
7 Mark Van Doormaal (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) 1:05
8 Sean Baker (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:05
9 Nick Friesen (Independent - LM30-39) 1:05
10 Andrew Merrick (Bateman's Bike Co - LM30-39) 1:06
11 Geoff Haydt (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM30-39) 1:06
12 Jonathan Maloney (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 1:07
13 Larbi Benhabib (Octto Cycling Team - LM30-39) 1:08
14 Scott Fitzgerald (Photon Racing p/b Engineered A - LM30-39) 1:08
15 Gregory Moore (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:09
16 Mike Little (Neworld Cycle - LM30-39) 1:10
17 Ian Manning (Bikesports Cycling Club - LM30-39) 1:11
18 Brad Bradford (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM30-39) 9:10
19 Peter Doucet (Independent - LM30-39) -1 Lap
20 Enoch Tse (Midweek Cycling Club - LM30-39) -2 Laps
DNF Michael Aston (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - LM30-39) -5 Laps
DNF Scott Moore (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM30-39) -7 Laps
 
Elite Men 40-49, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.8 km/h)
1 Bruce Bird (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 2:26:10
2 Ed Veal (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM40-49) 1:01
3 Steve McKee (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 1:02
4 Robert Chiocca (Blacksmith Cycle - LM40-49) 1:03
5 Scott Laliberte (Giant Toronto/Liv Pb Powerwatt - LM40-49) 1:04
6 Phill Hodgkinson (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) 1:04
7 Peter Morse (Mariposa Bicycles - LM40-49) 1:04
8 Bob Tomsic (Waspcam - LM40-49) 1:06
9 Cary Moretti (True North Road Corps - LM40-49) 1:06
10 Patrick Kings (Sound Solutions - LM40-49) 1:07
11 Rob Rice (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LM40-49) 6:36
12 Steve Smith (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - LM40-49) -1 Lap
13 Dorel Pop (La Bicicletta - LM40-49) -7 Laps
DNF Bryan Rusche (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LM40-49) -1 Lap
DNF Bruce Krip (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM40-49) -5 Laps
DNF Ryan Hodgkinson (Waspcam - LM40-49) -7 Laps
DNF Justin Rogers (Waspcam - LM40-49) -8 Laps
DNF Blair Purvis (Neworld Cycle - LM40-49) -8 Laps
DNS Dorel Pop (La Bicicletta - LM40-49)
DNS Rolston Miller (Morning Glory Cycling Club - LM40-49)
 
Elite Men 50-59, 104.16 km (Average Speed 42.5 km/h)
1 Greg Cavanagh (MBRC.org - Pedalinx - LM50-59) 2:27:13
2 Jeffrey Vanderkuur (Waspcam - LM50-59) 0:01
3 Andy Mill (Waspcam - LM50-59) 0:01
4 Fulvio Cubello (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - LM50-59) -2 Laps
DNF Billy Law (Billy's Pro Bike - LM50-59) -3 Laps
 
Elite Women 20-29, 95.48 km (Average Speed 38.9 km/h)
1 Miriam Brouwer (The Cyclery-Opus - LF20-29) 2:27:18
2 Emily Marcolini (Phi Hotel Group / P-K Express - LF20-29) 5:34
3 Kristen A. Marchant (Independent - LF20-29) -1 Lap
4 Kendra Howard (Midweek Cycling Club - LF20-29) -1 Lap
DNF Kathryn Randle (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF20-29) -11 Laps
DNF Katrina King (Giant Toronto/Liv Pb Powerwatt - LF20-29) -6 Laps
 
Elite Women 30-39, 86.8 km (Average Speed 33.2 km/h)
1 Deirdre Maloney (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - LF30-39) 2:36:49
 
All Masters, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.4 km/h)
1 Chris Pollett (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - OM30-39) 1:55:58
2 Chris Firek (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - OM40-49) 0:19
3 Gerard Yeates (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM40-49) 0:19
4 Dawson Macdonald (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:19
5 Ian Scott (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 0:19
6 Jacques Rusinek (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 0:20
7 Marc Polsinelli (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 0:20
8 Bolun Zhao (D'ornellas Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:20
9 Greg Clark (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM40-49) 0:20
10 Jim Neal (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM60+) 0:20
11 Garnett Abbey (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - OM50-59) 0:20
12 Wieslaw Matuszczak (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 0:20
13 Mark Sittlington (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM40-49) 0:20
14 Brandon Van Haeren (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:21
15 Fred Perez (Waterloo Cycling Club - OM40-49) 0:21
16 David Staples (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM60+) 0:21
17 Michael Fawcett (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - OM30-39) 0:21
18 Eric Dutton (Speed River Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:21
19 Mark Berger (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM50-59) 0:21
20 David Vincent (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - OM20-29) 0:22
21 Joseph Pancoe (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:23
22 Joseph Kelly (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:24
23 Tristan Smit (B1 Evo Cycling - OM30-39) 0:24
24 Rick Bulmann (Kallisto-Fcv p/b Toyo Tires - OM40-49) 0:25
25 Doug Richards (Elite Health Racing - OM40-49) 0:25
26 Jean-paul Tesolin (Milton Bicycle Club - OM40-49) 0:28
27 Mark Crawford (B1 Evo Cycling - OM50-59) 0:30
28 Marc Hanvelt (Cyclelogik Racing - OM40-49) 0:31
29 Jonathan Caners (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM30-39) 0:39
30 Philip Gil (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM50-59) 0:43
31 Igor Dragoslavic (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM50-59) 1:01
32 Killian Cummings (Cycles London Racing Team - OM40-49) 1:01
33 Victor Pwu (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM40-49) 1:04
34 Robert Meeder (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM40-49) 1:04
35 Anthony Simpson (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM50-59) 1:04
36 Emmett Townsend (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 1:05
37 Andrew Lambert (Waterloo Cycling Club - OM20-29) 1:10
38 Laura Gazzola (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OF40-49) 1:11
39 Bruno Grossi (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 1:12
40 Miguel Novo (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 1:28
41 Henry Ng (Midweek Cycling Club - OM30-39) 1:33
42 Glendon Tomlinson (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM40-49) 1:34
43 Matthew Zammit (Midweek Cycling Club - OM20-29) 1:49
44 Dereck Bowen (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 2:04
45 Justen Winster (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM40-49) 2:15
46 Arthur Parsons (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM40-49) 3:40
47 Kaitlyn Rauwerda (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 5:08
48 Antonio Kazulin (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - OM30-39) 5:53
49 Aleksandar Simonovic (Independent - OM50-59) 6:34
50 Eric Bartolomeo (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 7:15
51 Georg Nikodym (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 8:37
52 Tyler Chuang (On Your Left p/b 3sixty5 Cycli - OM20-29) 10:21
53 Ryan Mitchell (Centurion Next Wave - OM30-39) 10:41
54 Nathan Brown (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM30-39) 10:47
55 Calah Wright (Euro-Sports - OF30-39) 11:13
56 Stephen Bilicki (Midweek Cycling Club - OM30-39) 12:13
57 Matt Thomas (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 14:00
58 Glenn Edwards (Independent - OM40-49) 14:19
59 Hillary Lowry (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 14:40
60 Kin Hing Tham (Billy's Pro Bike - OM40-49) 15:40
61 Cory Reggentin (Cornwall Cycle Club - OM30-39) 16:21
62 Jason Chai-Onn (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM40-49) -1 Lap
63 Leslie Horn (Novofit - Compass360racing - OF40-49) -1 Lap
64 Randy Skidmore (Barrie Cycling Club - OM60+) -1 Lap
65 Elgar Vaivars (Independent - OM60+) -1 Lap
66 Andy Jansen (Independent - OM40-49) -1 Lap
67 Bogdan Paraschivu (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM40-49) -1 Lap
68 Amelia Bell (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) -1 Lap
69 Shawn Collison (Randonneurs Ontario - OM40-49) -1 Lap
70 Billy Chan (Billy's Pro Bike - OM30-39) -1 Lap
71 Maja Kostic (Euro-Sports - OF40-49) -2 Laps
72 Mark Powell (Independent - OM40-49) -2 Laps
73 Helena Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF30-39) -6 Laps
DNF Rolie Springall (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF Andrew Stewart (True North Road Corps - OM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF Lawrence Akot (Waspcam - OM50-59) -2 Laps
DNF Rob Macewen (Lapdogs Cycling Club - OM40-49) -2 Laps
DNF Calvin Jy Wen (Billy's Pro Bike - OM20-29) -2 Laps
DNF Carmine Caravaggio (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) -3 Laps
DNF Eric Reinke (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) -3 Laps
DNF Andrew Ireland (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - OM30-39) -3 Laps
DNF Paul Bradbury (Independent - OM50-59) -3 Laps
DNF Ping To Ringo Li (Billy's Pro Bike - OM30-39) -3 Laps
DNF Mike Costa (Bateman's Bike Co - OM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Anna Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Tim Chen (Billy's Pro Bike - OM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Alexander Ritza (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM20-29) -6 Laps
DNF Marc Alain (Jean-Maurice Vã‰Zina - OM40-49) -6 Laps
DNF Vance Lai (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM40-49) -7 Laps
DNF Grzegorz Wojtowicz (Gearheads - OM30-39) -7 Laps
DNS Lisa Ulrich (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF40-49)
DNS Ted Kemper (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - OM40-49)
DNS Andrew Taylor (Independent - OM40-49)
DNS Colin Moore (Brampton Cycling Club - OM50-59)
 
By Category
 
All Master Women, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.0 km/h)
1 Laura Gazzola (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OF40-49) 1:57:09
2 Kaitlyn Rauwerda (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 3:57
3 Calah Wright (Euro-Sports - OF30-39) 10:02
4 Hillary Lowry (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 13:29
5 Leslie Horn (Novofit - Compass360racing - OF40-49) -1 Lap
6 Amelia Bell (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) -1 Lap
7 Maja Kostic (Euro-Sports - OF40-49) -2 Laps
8 Helena Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF30-39) -6 Laps
DNF Anna Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF20-29) -4 Laps
DNS Lisa Ulrich (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF40-49)
 
Master Men 17-19, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.3 km/h)
1 Dawson Macdonald (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 1:56:17
2 Joseph Pancoe (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:04
3 Joseph Kelly (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:05
4 Emmett Townsend (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 0:46
5 Eric Bartolomeo (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) 6:56
DNF Eric Reinke (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM17-19) -3 Laps
 
Master Men 20-29, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.3 km/h)
1 Bolun Zhao (D'Ornellas Cycling Club - OM20-29) 1:56:18
2 Brandon Van Haeren (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:01
3 Eric Dutton (Speed River Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:01
4 David Vincent (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - OM20-29) 0:02
5 Andrew Lambert (Waterloo Cycling Club - OM20-29) 0:50
6 Matthew Zammit (Midweek Cycling Club - OM20-29) 1:29
7 Tyler Chuang (On Your Left p/b 3sixty5 Cycli - OM20-29) 10:01
DNF Calvin Jy Wen (Billy's Pro Bike - OM20-29) -2 Laps
DNF Mike Costa (Bateman's Bike Co - OM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Tim Chen (Billy's Pro Bike - OM20-29) -4 Laps
DNF Alexander Ritza (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM20-29) -6 Laps
 
Master Men 30-39, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.4 km/h)
1 Chris Pollett (TO Wheels Epic Sports BCC - OM30-39) 1:55:58
2 Michael Fawcett (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - OM30-39) 0:21
3 Tristan Smit (B1 Evo Cycling - OM30-39) 0:24
4 Jonathan Caners (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM30-39) 0:39
5 Henry Ng (Midweek Cycling Club - OM30-39) 1:33
6 Antonio Kazulin (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - OM30-39) 5:53
7 Ryan Mitchell (Centurion Next Wave - OM30-39) 10:41
8 Nathan Brown (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM30-39) 10:47
9 Stephen Bilicki (Midweek Cycling Club - OM30-39) 12:13
10 Cory Reggentin (Cornwall Cycle Club - OM30-39) 16:21
11 Billy Chan (Billy's Pro Bike - OM30-39) -1 Lap
DNF Andrew Ireland (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - OM30-39) -3 Laps
DNF Ping To Ringo Li (Billy's Pro Bike - OM30-39) -3 Laps
DNF Grzegorz Wojtowicz (Gearheads - OM30-39) -7 Laps
 
Master Men 40-49, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.3 km/h)
1 Chris Firek (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - OM40-49) 1:56:17
2 Gerard Yeates (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM40-49) 0:00
3 Greg Clark (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM40-49) 0:01
4 Mark Sittlington (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OM40-49) 0:01
5 Fred Perez (Waterloo Cycling Club - OM40-49) 0:02
6 Rick Bulmann (Kallisto-Fcv p/b Toyo Tires - OM40-49) 0:06
7 Doug Richards (Elite Health Racing - OM40-49) 0:06
8 Jean-paul Tesolin (Milton Bicycle Club - OM40-49) 0:09
9 Marc Hanvelt (Cyclelogik Racing - OM40-49) 0:12
10 Killian Cummings (Cycles London Racing Team - OM40-49) 0:42
11 Victor Pwu (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM40-49) 0:45
12 Robert Meeder (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM40-49) 0:45
13 Miguel Novo (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 1:09
14 Glendon Tomlinson (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM40-49) 1:15
15 Dereck Bowen (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 1:45
16 Justen Winster (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM40-49) 1:56
17 Arthur Parsons (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM40-49) 3:21
18 Matt Thomas (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM40-49) 13:41
19 Glenn Edwards (Independent - OM40-49) 14:00
20 Kin Hing Tham (Billy's Pro Bike - OM40-49) 15:21
21 Jason Chai-Onn (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM40-49) -1 Lap
22 Andy Jansen (Independent - OM40-49) -1 Lap
23 Bogdan Paraschivu (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM40-49) -1 Lap
24 Shawn Collison (Randonneurs Ontario - OM40-49) -1 Lap
25 Mark Powell (Independent - OM40-49) -2 Laps
DNF Rob Macewen (Lapdogs Cycling Club - OM40-49) -2 Laps
DNF Marc Alain (Jean-Maurice Vã‰Zina - OM40-49) -6 Laps
DNF Vance Lai (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM40-49) -7 Laps
DNS Ted Kemper (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - OM40-49)
DNS Andrew Taylor (Independent - OM40-49)
 
Master Men 50-59, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.3 km/h)
1 Ian Scott (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 1:56:17
2 Jacques Rusinek (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 0:01
3 Marc Polsinelli (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 0:01
4 Garnett Abbey (Erace Cancer Cycling Team p/b RideBiker - OM50-59) 0:01
5 Wieslaw Matuszczak (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 0:01
6 Mark Berger (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - OM50-59) 0:02
7 Mark Crawford (B1 Evo Cycling - OM50-59) 0:11
8 Philip Gil (Novofit - Compass360racing - OM50-59) 0:24
9 Igor Dragoslavic (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM50-59) 0:42
10 Anthony Simpson (Full Throttle Cycling Club - OM50-59) 0:45
11 Bruno Grossi (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) 0:53
12 Aleksandar Simonovic (Independent - OM50-59) 6:15
13 Georg Nikodym (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OM50-59) 8:18
DNF Rolie Springall (Pedal Harder-Six S Partners - OM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF Andrew Stewart (True North Road Corps - OM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF Lawrence Akot (Waspcam - OM50-59) -2 Laps
DNF Carmine Caravaggio (Pedalinx Zuck Bikes - OM50-59) -3 Laps
DNF Paul Bradbury (Independent - OM50-59) -3 Laps
DNS Colin Moore (Brampton Cycling Club - OM50-59)
 
Master Men 60+, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.3 km/h)
1 Jim Neal (Morning Glory Cycling Club - OM60+) 1:56:18
2 David Staples (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Team - OM60+) 0:01
3 Randy Skidmore (Barrie Cycling Club - OM60+) -1 Lap
4 Elgar Vaivars (Independent - OM60+) -1 Lap
 
Master Women 17-19, 78.12 km (Average Speed 38.7 km/h)
1 Kaitlyn Rauwerda (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 2:01:06
2 Hillary Lowry (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) 9:32
3 Amelia Bell (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF17-19) -1 Lap
 
Master Women 20-29, 43.4 km (Average Speed 30.1 km/h)
DNF Anna Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF20-29)
 
Master Women 30-39, 78.12 km (Average Speed 36.9 km/h)
1 Calah Wright (Euro-Sports - OF30-39) 2:07:11
2 Helena Staruszkiewicz (Independent - OF30-39) -6 Laps
 
Master Women 40-49, 78.12 km (Average Speed 40.0 km/h)
1 Laura Gazzola (Wheels of Bloor/Graywood Development - OF40-49) 1:57:09
2 Leslie Horn (Novofit - Compass360racing - OF40-49) -1 Lap
3 Maja Kostic (Euro-Sports - OF40-49) -2 Laps
DNS Lisa Ulrich (NCCH p/b DEC Express - OF40-49)

 

Beginner Road Race - Overall, 26.04 km (Average Speed 37.6 km/h)
1 Cyril Jan Hoferica (Midweek Cycling Club - SM17-19) 0:41:34
2 Mathew Chan Tin (Midweek Cycling Club - SM20-29) 0:00
3 Adrian Resendes (Kirwin Partners Llp Cycling Team - SM20-29) 0:01
4 Darcey Murakami (Cabbagetown Cycling Club - SM40-49) 0:01
5 Alexander Cieslak (Midweek Cycling Club - SM17-19) 0:01
6 Michael Henderson (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM30-39) 0:02
7 Richard Stamper (Independent - SM50-59) 0:02
8 Gregory Franks (C3 - SM40-49) 0:02
9 David Bibic (Midweek Cycling Club - SM40-49) 0:02
10 Craig Devries (Independent - SM17-19) 0:02
11 Jeff Archbold (Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club - SM40-49) 0:03
12 Abram Oudshoorn (Independent - SM30-39) 0:08
13 Adam Killick (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM40-49) 0:10
14 Nick Kalkounis (Morning Glory Cycling Club - SM30-39) 0:22
15 Marc Des Rosiers (Beaches Cycling Club (Bcc) - SM60-69) 0:24
16 Yanni Beck (Midweek Cycling Club - SM17-19) 0:47
17 Jeremy Hardman (Full Throttle Cycling Club - SM40-49) 1:05
18 Julian Simpson (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM30-39) 1:05
19 Richard Bingham (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM50-59) 1:10
20 Adam Kaake (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SM40-49) 1:11
21 Helen Di Folco (Oakville Cycling Club - SF50-59) 1:12
22 Hadi Moshayedi (Waterloo Cycling Club - SM30-39) 1:45
23 Steven Zander (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM40-49) 1:48
24 Damien Murphy (Independent - SM40-49) 1:48
25 Milton Tamblyn (Independent - SM40-49) 1:49
26 Leon Johnson (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SM40-49) 2:00
27 Jan Jensen (Gearhead Cycling - SM40-49) 2:02
28 Harry Kreamer (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM50-59) 2:03
29 Joe Power (Mbrc.Org - Pedalinx - SM60-69) 2:05
30 Michael Scher (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM50-59) 2:05
31 Rosa Phillip (Midweek Cycling Club - SF30-39) 2:07
32 Agostino Mastroianni (Independent - SM20-29) 2:08
33 Ovidiu Muntean (Brampton Cycling Club - SM50-59) 2:08
34 Caleb Jarvine (Independent - SM20-29) 2:40
35 John Marechal (NCCH p/b DEC Express - SM50-59) 2:45
36 Nicole Till (Midweek Cycling Club - SF40-49) 2:57
37 Jan Mahrt-Smith (Kindhuman Bicycles Cycling Clu - SM50-59) 3:51
38 Paul Wannas (Independent - SM20-29) 4:43
39 Justin Bechard (Collingwood Cycling Club - SM30-39) 4:44
40 Dan Dissanayake (Urbane Cyclist - SM20-29) 5:16
41 Dave Ocovich (Independent - SM40-49) 5:50
42 Andrea Valenti (Veneto Cycling Club - SM50-59) 5:50
43 Ed Siddeley (Midweek Cycling Club - SM40-49) 5:54
44 Paul Loduca (Caledon Cycling Club - SM40-49) 6:44
45 Chris Cochrane (Independent - SM50-59) 6:48
46 Trevor Hains (Independent - SM50-59) 6:58
47 Isaac Nolan (Independent - SM20-29) 7:00
48 Guy Kristof (Brampton Cycling Club - SM40-49) 7:00
49 Rod De Veyra (Brampton Cycling Club - SM40-49) 7:01
50 Ron Ferreira (Independent - SM60-69) 7:08
51 Igor Wisniewski (Independent - SM40-49) 7:10
52 Anh Dao (Independent - SM40-49) 7:10
53 Ian Steer (Independent - SM60-69) 7:16
54 Rudy Ming (Independent - SM70+) 7:23
55 Roisin Gantley (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SF40-49) 7:41
56 Clark Wright (Independent - SM50-59) 7:44
57 Michael Brown (Brampton Cycling Club - SM70+) 7:46
58 Paul Grech (Independent - SM30-39) 8:02
59 Jennifer Malcolm (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SF50-59) 10:20
60 Calvin J. Ho (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM40-49) 10:25
61 Antonio Valenti (Independent - SM60-69) 10:51
62 Brian Cartlidge (Independent - SM60-69) 11:00
63 Ian Cunningham (Team Kallisto Fcb - SM60-69) 11:49
64 Rob Zych (Hamilton Cycling Club - SM50-59) 11:58
65 Andrew Cook (Independent - SM40-49) 12:08
66 Alana Ziobroski (Midweek Cycling Club - SF20-29) 12:25
67 Kelly Scanlan (Midweek Cycling Club - SF20-29) 12:26
68 David Totten (Independent - SM50-59) 12:27
69 Warren Lee (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SM60-69) 12:34
70 Greg Quinn (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM40-49) 13:09
71 Darroll Konings (Independent - SM50-59) 13:35
72 Louise Devine (Independent - SF50-59) 14:23
73 Heather Kelly (Midweek Cycling Club - SF50-59) 18:15
74 Anastasia Liebster (Independent - SF50-59) -1 Lap
75 Peter Leonard (Cycling Centre - SM40-49) -2 Laps
DNF Luigi Elia (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - SM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF John Elias (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - SM50-59) -1 Lap
DNF Garima Takyar (Independent - SF20-29) -2 Laps
DNF Nancy Lean (Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club - SF40-49) -2 Laps
DNS Jane Currie (Independent - SF50-59)
DNS Glenn Reiman (Independent - SM20-29)
DNS David Peterson (Independent - SM70+)


Intermediate Road Race - Overall , 52.08 km (Average Speed 40.2 km/h)
1 Thomas Pevalin (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - MM17-19)
2 Sean Bechtel (Caledon Hills Racing - MM30-39)
3 Tomer Shahar (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM20-29)
4 Chris Hatton (Independent - MM17-19)
5 Kevin Pogacar (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM20-29)
6 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (Kallisto-Fcv P/B Toyo Tires - MM17-19)
7 Krzysztof Kurzawinski (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM50-59)
8 William Dainty (Caledon Hills Racing - MM40-49)
9 Peter Treacy (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
10 Shaun Ma (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM30-39)
11 Elieser Cruz Lopez (Morning Glory Cycling Club - MM40-49)
12 Mike Neilly (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM30-39)
13 Sebastian Zdyb (Midweek Cycling Club - MM40-49)
14 Hector Rodriguez (Morning Glory Cycling Club - MM30-39)
15 Shane Richardson (London Centennial Wheelers - MM17-19)
16 William Hellems (Coachchris.Ca/Joe Rousseau/Gar - MM40-49)
17 Logan Hunt (B1 Evo Cycling - MM17-19)
18 Pierre Lemire (Morning Glory Cycling Club - MM50-59)
19 Daniel Horn (Independent - MM20-29)
20 James Fedosov (Speed River Cycling Club - MM30-39)
21 Richard Westwood (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM60-69)
22 Jim Schaefer (Caledon Hills Racing - MM40-49)
23 Darrell Gabourie (Milton Bicycle Club - MM30-39)
24 Ruby West (Centurion Next Wave Cycling Te - MF17-19)
25 Eric Laurin (Rock And Road Cycle - MM30-39)
26 Darryl Pon (Independent - MM30-39)
27 Joe Accardi (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - MM40-49)
28 Mitchell Kingsely (Angry Bass Racing - MM20-29)
29 Eric De Groote (Bateman's Bike Co - MM30-39)
30 Jim Gantley (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM40-49)
31 Mark Chappel (Waspcam - MM40-49)
32 Wilson Queiros (C3 - MM40-49)
33 Joseph Massad (D'ornellas Cycling Club - MM50-59)
34 Don Smart (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
35 Mark Hopper (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM60-69)
36 Amy White (Coachchris.Ca/Joe Rousseau/Gar - MF40-49)
37 Joe Tran (Midweek Cycling Club - MM50-59)
38 Justin Dalton (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM30-39)
39 Joseph Forte (Amici Per La Vita Cycling Club - MM30-39)
40 Hans Porten (Kris Kurzawinski Bike Zone - MM60-69)
41 Steve Quenneville (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
42 Stephen Brown (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
43 Mike Kamstra (Club Pavan - MM60-69)
44 Tim Dingwall (Caledon Hills Racing - MM40-49)
45 Calvin Rowaan (Bike Zone Racing - MM20-29)
46 Daniel Lundenberg (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
47 Pete Kift (Independent - MM50-59)
48 Carolyn Smith (Waterloo Cycling Club - MF30-39)
49 William Sheard (Caledon Hills Shop - MM50-59)
50 Jeff Wright (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
51 Peter Lowry (Ncch P/B Dec Express - MM50-59)
52 Chris Wright (Caledon Hills Racing - MM50-59)
53 Peter Rauwerda (Ncch P/B Dec Express - MM40-49)
54 Kassandra Kriarakis (Kallisto-Fcv P/B Toyo Tires - MF17-19)
55 David Skinner (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM50-59)
56 Jeff Wheller (Caledon Hills Racing - MM30-39)
57 Vlada Dekina (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MF40-49)
58 Marco Neri (Independent - MM40-49)
59 Dino Berno (Caledon Hills Racing - MM50-59)
60 Ian Cunliffe (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
61 Albert Kleinikkink (Waterloo Cycling Club - MM50-59)
62 Hugh Hill (Caledon Hills Racing - MM50-59)
63 Kevin James (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM40-49)
64 Janet Thompson (Brampton Cycling Cub - MF50-59)
65 Krystal Bechtel (Caledon Hills Cycling - MF30-39)
66 Sara Giovannetti (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MF20-29)
67 Christian Schneider (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM50-59)
68 Graham Mills (Blacksmith Cycle - MM60-69)
69 Camille Waldeck (Energy Cycling Club - MF17-19)
70 Jan Koolman (Caledon Cycling Club - MM50-59)
71 Mike Doble (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM60-69)
72 John Buligan (Independent - MM40-49)
73 Brian Smith (Independent - MM40-49)
74 Jamie Mitchell (Independent - MM40-49)
75 Marek Dzimira (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM50-59)
76 Don Coats (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
77 Chris Huet (Caledon Hills Cycling - MF50-59)
78 Daniel Janzen (Brampton Cycling Club - MM40-49)
79 Mark Montgomery (Lapdogs Cycling Club - MM40-49)
80 Larry Duncan (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM60-69)
81 Sam Halls (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
82 Mandeep Gulati (Independent - MM40-49)
83 Campbell Macmillan (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM40-49)
84 Catherine Strus (Forest City Velodrome - MF20-29)
85 Jill Leonard (Cycling Centre - MF40-49)
86 James Hipps (Independent - MM40-49)
87 Mike Jacques (Cobourg Cycling Club - MM50-59)
88 Walter Robertson (St Catharines Cycling Club - MM70+)
89 Mark Colliver (Brampton Cycling Club - MM40-49)
90 Peter Luvisa (Independent - MM50-59)
91 Gino Dipaolo (Independent - MM40-49)
92 Jennifer Wilson (Independent - MF50-59)
93 Martin Rose (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
94 John Balint (Ottawa Bicycle Club - MM70+)
95 Andrew Darke (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM70+)
96 Pat Tuero (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MF50-59)
97 Victor Tolgyessy (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
98 Tim Dayfoot (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM50-59)
99 Ted Webb (Brampton Cycling Club - MM70+)
100 Jim Ritchie (Independent - MM60-69)
101 Robert Mackenzie (Brampton Cycling Club - MM60-69)
102 Stephen Harmelink (Independent - MM40-49)
103 Ian Austen (Ottawa Bicycle Club - MM60-69)
104 Mike Morten (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM50-59)
105 Deirdre Henderson (Ncch P/B Dec Express - MF17-19)
106 Ben Baker (RealDeal/D'Ornellas p/b Garneau - MM17-19)
DNF Garvin Moses (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM30-39)
DNF Wayne Aspinall (Milton Bicycle Club - MM50-59)
DNF Larry Bradley (Independent - MM40-49)
DNF Oliver Campbell (Midweek Cycling Club - MM17-19)
DNF Scott Beffort (Caledon Hills Racing - MM40-49)
DNF Matt Butkiewicz (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM30-39)
DNF Andrew Edmunds (Crimps Cycling Club - MM20-29)
DNF Christopher Black (Angry Bass Racing - MM20-29)
DNF Jiri Svoboda (London Centennial Wheelers - MM50-59)
DNF Parichit Bagga (3sixty5 Cycling - MM30-39)
DNF Kobe Liberty (Kallisto-Fcv P/B Toyo Tires - MM17-19)
DNF Michael Falikowski (Dark Horse Flyers Cycling Club - MM30-39)
DNF William Malcolm (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM17-19)
DNF Andre Ouimet (Independent - MM70+)
DNF Marcel Leutenegger (Independent - MM70+)
DNF George Ezard (Independent - MM30-39)
DNF Wayne Vanderveldt (St Catharines Cycling Club - MM40-49)
DNF Bruce Camacho (Full Throttle Cycling Club - MM60-69)
DNF Dennis Medford (Full Throttle Cycling Club - MM60+)
DNF Sadie Holmes (Kallisto-Fcv P/B Toyo Tires - MF20-29)
DNF Mike Grimes (Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club - MM40-49)
DNF Stefan Holl (Independent - MM30-39)
DNF Thomas Armstrong (Angry Bass Racing - MM20-29)
DNF Phillip Preston (Kurzawinski Coach - Bike Zone - MM60-69)
DNF Taylor Ford (To Wheels Epic Sports Bcc - MM20-29)
DNF Derek Carroll (Caledon Hills Cycling - MM30-39)
DNF Katya Masun (Wheels Of Bloor/Graywood Devel - MF40-49)
DNF Johnnie Edghill (Full Throttle Cycling Club - MM60-69)
DNS David Heisz (Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes - MM40-49)
DNS Neal Riekenbrauck (Independent - MM50-59)


 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.