Canadian Cyclist

 

August 22/16 14:57 pm - Trophee d'Or Feminin in France: Stages 1, 2 and 3. Jackson wins stage 3, Albrecht leads QoM


Posted by Editoress on 08/22/16
 

Results from the first three stages of the Trophée d'Or Féminin in France.

 

Two Canadians are in the mix,  Lex Albrecht (BePink) and Alison Jackson who is a stagiare with BePink.

Both are having some success.  Jackson won the thirs stage today and Albrecht is the QoM leader after stage 3


Stage 1 (August 21st): Chassy-Dejointes to Villequiers ITT, 12.3 Km
1 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 17:06
2 Coralie Demay (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) at 0:19
3 Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 0:21
4 Claudia Lichtenberg (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:33
5 Sofie De Vuyst (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:34
6 Eugénie Duval (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 0:35
7 Yumi Kajihara (Japan) 0:38
8 Daiva Tuslaite (Inpa - Bianchi) 0:42
9 Alison Jackson (BePink) 0:50
10 Eri Yonamine (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 0:51
11 Liane Lippert (Team Stuttgart) 0:53
12 Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) s.t.
13 Simona Bortolotti (BePink) 0:59
14 Soraya Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:01
15 Kiyoka Sakaguchi (Japan) 1:02
16 Tetyana Riabchenko (Inpa - Bianchi) s.t.
17 Sara Olsson (Inpa - Bianchi) 1:04
18 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Lares-Waowdeals) 1:06
19 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:07
20 Lex Albrecht (BePink) s.t.
21 Lara Vieceli (Inpa - Bianchi) s.t.
22 Susanna Zorzi (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:08
23 Lourdes Oyarbide (Bizkaia-Durango) 1:16
24 Lotte Van Hoek (Lares-Waowdeals) 1:17
25 Christa Riffel (LAorottmo iStaoliuad -a lV Laaiadnieos) 1:18
26 Anisha Vekemans (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
27 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano) both s.t.
28 Greta Richioud (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 1:20
29 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Inpa - Bianchi) 1:21
30 Brenda Andrea Santoyo (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 1:22
31 Valerie Demey (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 1:23
32 Minami Uwano (Japan) 1:26
33 Irene Bitto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:27
34 Sarah Rijkes (Lares-Waowdeals) 1:28
35 Silvija Latozaite (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:29
36 Bryony Van Velzen (Lares-Waowdeals) s.t.
37 Elena Franchi (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 1:31
38 Christina Perchtold (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 1:32
39 Lucia Valachova (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 1:33
40 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
41 Amber Pierce (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 1:35
42 Bianca Bernhard (Team Stuttgart) 1:36
43 Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Zannata) s.t.
44 Kelly Van Den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 1:38
45 Michela Maltese (BePink) 1:40
46 Thi That Nguyen (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 1:41
47 Chantal Hoffmann (Lotto Soudal Ladies) s.t.
48 Mayalen Noriega (Selection Catalane) 1:42
49 Laura Camila Lozano (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 1:43
50 Ane Santesteban (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
51 Victorie Guilman (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 1:46
52 Veronica Leal (Conade-Visit Mexico) s.t.
53 Monique Van De Ree (Lares-Waowdeals) 1:49
54 Laura Vainionpää (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 1:54
55 Mónika Király (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
56 Beatrice Rossato (Alé Cipollini) 1:57
57 Giulia Nanni (BePink) 1:58
58 Tsubasa Makise (Japan) 2:04
59 Erika Varela (Conade-Visit Mexico) 2:05
60 Elena Valentini (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) s.t.
61 Alessia Martini (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 2:13
62 Ana María Hernández (Conade-Visit Mexico) 2:15
63 Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia-Durango) 2:16
64 Dalia Muccioli (Alé Cipollini) 2:18
65 Anna Badegruber (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) 2:21
66 Gilke Croket (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro -) 2:23
67 Annalisa Cucinotta (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
68 Astrid Gassner (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) 2:24
69 Miho Yoshikawa (Japan) s.t.
70 Nicole Dal Santo (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:34
71 Naia Leonet (Bizkaia-Durango) 2:36
72 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
73 Phetdarin Somrat (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) both s.t.
74 Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 2:37
75 Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 2:41
76 AranzaValentina Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 2:42
77 MariaMercedes Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 2:43
78 Michela Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 2:44
79 Sara Mariotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:45
80 Tatiana Shamanova (BePink) 2:46
81 Celina Carpinteiro (Portugal) 2:47
82 Soraia Silva (Portugal) 2:48
83 Lierni Lekuona (Bizkaia-Durango) 2:51
84 Marcela Prieto (Conade-Visit Mexico) 2:53
85 Federica Nicolai (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 2:57
86 Antonieta Gaxiola (Conade-Visit Mexico) 3:00
87 Elisabet Escursell (Bizkaia-Durango 3:) 3:06
88 Ariadna Gutierrez (Conade-Visit Mexico) 3:12
89 Yumiko Goda (Japan) s.t.
90 Fien Delbaere (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 3:20
91 Ana Tomas (Portugal) 3:21
92 Amelie Peiker (Team Stuttgart) 3:25
93 Nicole Nesti (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:29
94 Liliana Jesus (Portugal) 3:30
95 Francesca Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
96 Sandra Santanyes Murillo (Selection Catalane) 3:34
97 Rita Soares (Portugal) 3:36
98 Esther Villaret (Selection Catalane) 3:38
99 Laura Mendez (Selection Catalane) 3:49
100 Franka Heidenreich (Team Stuttgart) 3:50
101 Irati Idirin (Bizkaia-Durango) 3:51
102 Ana Azenha (Portugal) 4:21
103 Eva Jacomet (Selection Catalane) 4:26
104 María Casanova (Selection Catalane) s.t.
105 Caterin Previley (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 4:29
106 Anna-lena Nowak (Team Stuttgart) 5:43
 
Stage 2 (August 21st): Moulins-sur-Yèvre to Saint-Germain-du-Puy, 82.5 Km
1 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini) 2:17:14
2 Miho Yoshikawa (Japan)
3 Monique Van De Ree (Lares-Waowdeals)
4 Valerie Demey (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo)
5 Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
6 Kelly Van Den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo)
7 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
8 Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Zannata)
9 Sofie De Vuyst (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
10 Eugénie Duval (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
11 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano)
12 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
13 Lara Vieceli (Inpa - Bianchi)
14 Francesca Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
15 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Lares-Waowdeals)
16 Alessia Martini (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
17 Christina Perchtold (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö)
18 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Inpa - Bianchi)
19 Daiva Tuslaite (Inpa - Bianchi)
20 Gilke Croket (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro -)
21 Elena Franchi (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
22 Coralie Demay (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
23 Liane Lippert (Team Stuttgart)
24 Greta Richioud (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
25 Erika Varela (Conade-Visit Mexico)
26 Laura Vainionpää (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
27 Elena Valentini (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) all s.t.
28 Claudia Lichtenberg (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:07
29 Simona Bortolotti (BePink)
30 Lierni Lekuona (Bizkaia-Durango)
31 Lourdes Oyarbide (Bizkaia-Durango)
32 Anisha Vekemans (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
33 Silvija Latozaite (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
34 Mónika Király (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
35 Eri Yonamine (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
36 Lex Albrecht (BePink)
37 Laura Camila Lozano (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
38 Nicole Nesti (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
39 Kiyoka Sakaguchi (Japan)
40 Ane Santesteban (Alé Cipollini)
41 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
42 Nicole Dal Santo (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
43 Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power)
44 Sara Olsson (Inpa - Bianchi)
45 Phetdarin Somrat (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
46 Yumi Kajihara (Japan)
47 Tetyana Riabchenko (Inpa - Bianchi)
48 Sarah Rijkes (Lares-Waowdeals)
49 Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia-Durango)
50 Marcela Prieto (Conade-Visit Mexico)
51 Minami Uwano (Japan)
52 Lotte Van Hoek (Lares-Waowdeals)
53 Victorie Guilman (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
54 Christa Riffel (LAorottmo iStaoliuad -a lV Laaiadnieos)
55 Susanna Zorzi (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
56 Brenda Andrea Santoyo (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
57 Michela Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
58 Chantal Hoffmann (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
59 Giulia Nanni (BePink)
60 Amber Pierce (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö)
61 Veronica Leal (Conade-Visit Mexico)
62 Dalia Muccioli (Alé Cipollini)
63 Annalisa Cucinotta (Alé Cipollini)
64 Beatrice Rossato (Alé Cipollini)
65 Tatiana Shamanova (BePink) all s.t.
66 Fien Delbaere (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 0:22
67 Alison Jackson (BePink) s.t.
68 Ana María Hernández (Conade-Visit Mexico) 0:30
69 Yumiko Goda (Japan) 0:43
70 Astrid Gassner (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) s.t.
71 Soraya Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:18
72 Irene Bitto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) s.t.
73 MariaMercedes Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 7:07
74 Celina Carpinteiro (Portugal) 7:20
75 Laura Mendez (Selection Catalane)
76 Soraia Silva (Portugal)
77 Liliana Jesus (Portugal)
78 Esther Villaret (Selection Catalane)
79 Ariadna Gutierrez (Conade-Visit Mexico)
80 Sandra Santanyes Murillo (Selection Catalane)
81 Federica Nicolai (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
82 Mayalen Noriega (Selection Catalane)
83 Elisabet Escursell (Bizkaia-Durango 3:)
84 Bianca Bernhard (Team Stuttgart)
85 Anna-lena Nowak (Team Stuttgart)
86 Tsubasa Makise (Japan)
87 Michela Maltese (BePink)
88 Lucia Valachova (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö)
89 Caterin Previley (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) all s.t.
90 AranzaValentina Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 7:27
91 María Casanova (Selection Catalane) 7:29
92 Amelie Peiker (Team Stuttgart) 12:03
93 Ana Tomas (Portugal)
94 Rita Soares (Portugal)
95 Anna Badegruber (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion)
96 Franka Heidenreich (Team Stuttgart)
97 Thi That Nguyen (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
98 Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) all s.t.
99 Bryony Van Velzen (Lares-Waowdeals) 15:54
100 Antonieta Gaxiola (Conade-Visit Mexico) 16:09
101 Ana Azenha (Portugal) 27:46
102 Sara Mariotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) s.t.
103 Naia Leonet (Bizkaia-Durango) 34:16
104 Irati Idirin (Bizkaia-Durango) s.t.
DNF Edwige Pitel (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
DNF Eva Jacomet (Selection Catalane)
 
Stage 3: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire to Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire, 95.6km
1 Alison Jackson (BePink) 2:39:55
2 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
3 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini)
4 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano)
5 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
6 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Inpa - Bianchi)
7 Kelly Van Den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo)
8 Eugénie Duval (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
9 Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Zannata)
10 Anisha Vekemans (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
11 Sofie De Vuyst (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
12 Valerie Demey (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo)
13 Liane Lippert (Team Stuttgart)
14 Lex Albrecht (BePink)
15 Susanna Zorzi (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
16 Lara Vieceli (Inpa - Bianchi)
17 Laura Camila Lozano (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
18 Marcela Prieto (Conade-Visit Mexico)
19 Greta Richioud (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
20 Nicole Nesti (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
21 Ane Santesteban (Alé Cipollini)
22 Claudia Lichtenberg (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
23 Mónika Király (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
24 Victorie Guilman (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
25 Eri Yonamine (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
26 Tetyana Riabchenko (Inpa - Bianchi)
27 Tatiana Shamanova (BePink)
28 Daiva Tuslaite (Inpa - Bianchi)
29 Christina Perchtold (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 2:20
30 Minami Uwano (Japan)
31 Brenda Andrea Santoyo (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
32 Astrid Gassner (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion)
33 Kiyoka Sakaguchi (Japan)
34 Christa Riffel (LAorottmo iStaoliuad -a lV Laaiadnieos)
35 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Lares-Waowdeals)
36 Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia-Durango)
37 Simona Bortolotti (BePink)
38 Sarah Rijkes (Lares-Waowdeals)
39 Elena Franchi (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
40 Lourdes Oyarbide (Bizkaia-Durango)
41 Coralie Demay (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
42 Beatrice Rossato (Alé Cipollini)
43 Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86)
44 Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) ß
45 Soraya Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 2:23
46 Dalia Muccioli (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
47 Yumiko Goda (Japan) 2:25
48 Gilke Croket (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro -) s.t.
49 Tsubasa Makise (Japan) 10:25
50 Phetdarin Somrat (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 10:10
51 Francesca Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
52 Veronica Leal (Conade-Visit Mexico) 10:25
53 Lierni Lekuona (Bizkaia-Durango) 11:34
54 Sara Olsson (Inpa - Bianchi)
55 Erika Varela (Conade-Visit Mexico)
56 Miho Yoshikawa (Japan)
57 Elena Valentini (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion)
58 Amber Pierce (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö)
59 Silvija Latozaite (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
60 Bryony Van Velzen (Lares-Waowdeals)
61 Nicole Dal Santo (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo)
62 Yumi Kajihara (Japan)
63 Thi That Nguyen (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
64 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
65 Alessia Martini (Aromitalia - Vaiano)
66 Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) alls.t.
67 Antonieta Gaxiola (Conade-Visit Mexico) 14:46
68 Soraia Silva (Portugal)
69 Michela Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
70 Ana María Hernández (Conade-Visit Mexico)
71 Federica Nicolai (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox)
72 Liliana Jesus (Portugal)
73 Celina Carpinteiro (Portugal)
74 Laura Vainionpää (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme)
75 Laura Mendez (Selection Catalane)
76 Esther Villaret (Selection Catalane)
77 Bianca Bernhard (Team Stuttgart)
78 Monique Van De Ree (Lares-Waowdeals)
79 Anna-lena Nowak (Team Stuttgart)
80 Sandra Santanyes Murillo (Selection Catalane)
81 Fien Delbaere (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo)
82 Mayalen Noriega (Selection Catalane)
83 Rita Soares (Portugal)
84 Irati Idirin (Bizkaia-Durango)
85 MariaMercedes Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power)
86 Annalisa Cucinotta (Alé Cipollini)
87 Chantal Hoffmann (Lotto Soudal Ladies)
88 Giulia Nanni (BePink) alls.t.
89 Irene Bitto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 14:53
90 Lotte Van Hoek (Lares-Waowdeals) 15:25
91 Ariadna Gutierrez (Conade-Visit Mexico) 18:51
92 Sara Mariotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 19:23
93 Michela Maltese (BePink)
94 AranzaValentina Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power)
95 Caterin Previley (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) alls.t.
96 Ana Tomas (Portugal) 25:02
97 Elisabet Escursell (Bizkaia-Durango 3:) s.t.
98 María Casanova (Selection Catalane) 32:43
99 Ana Azenha (Portugal) s.t.
100 Amelie Peiker (Team Stuttgart) 34:26
101 Franka Heidenreich (Team Stuttgart) s.t.
DNF Naia Leonet (Bizkaia-Durango)
DNF Anna Badegruber (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion)
DNF Lucia Valachova (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö)
 
GC
1 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 5:14:04
2 Eugénie Duval (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) at 0:44
3 Sofie De Vuyst (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:45
4 Claudia Lichtenberg (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 0:51
5 Daiva Tuslaite (Inpa - Bianchi) 0:53
6 Liane Lippert (Team Stuttgart) 1:04
7 Eri Yonamine (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 1:09
8 Alison Jackson (BePink) 1:10
9 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 1:12
10 Lara Vieceli (Inpa - Bianchi) 1:18
11 Tetyana Riabchenko (Inpa - Bianchi) 1:20
12 Lex Albrecht (BePink) 1:25
13 Susanna Zorzi (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:26
14 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano) 1:29
15 Greta Richioud (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 1:31
16 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Inpa - Bianchi) 1:32
17 Valerie Demey (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 1:34
18 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
19 Anisha Vekemans (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 1:36
20 Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Zannata) 1:47
21 Kelly Van Den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 1:49
22 Laura Camila Lozano (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 2:01
23 Ane Santesteban (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
24 Victorie Guilman (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 2:04
25 Mónika Király (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 2:12
26 Coralie Demay (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 2:50
27 Tatiana Shamanova (BePink) 3:04
28 Marcela Prieto (Conade-Visit Mexico) 3:11
29 Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 3:23
30 Simona Bortolotti (BePink) 3:37
31 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Lares-Waowdeals) s.t.
32 Kiyoka Sakaguchi (Japan) 3:40
33 Nicole Nesti (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 3:47
34 Lourdes Oyarbide (Bizkaia-Durango) 3:54
35 Christa Riffel (LAorottmo iStaoliuad -a lV Laaiadnieos) 3:56
36 Brenda Andrea Santoyo (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 4:00
37 Elena Franchi (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 4:02
38 Christina Perchtold (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 4:03
39 Minami Uwano (Japan) 4:04
40 Sarah Rijkes (Lares-Waowdeals) 4:06
41 Beatrice Rossato (Alé Cipollini) 4:35
42 Roos Hoogeboom (Bizkaia-Durango) 4:54
43 Gilke Croket (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro -) 4:59
44 Dalia Muccioli (Alé Cipollini) s.t.
45 Rocio Parrado (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 5:19
46 Astrid Gassner (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) 5:38
47 Soraya Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 6:28
48 Yumiko Goda (Japan) 6:31
49 Veronica Leal (Conade-Visit Mexico) 12:29
50 Yumi Kajihara (Japan) 12:30
51 Sara Olsson (Inpa - Bianchi) 12:56
52 Lija Laizane (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 12:59
53 Phetdarin Somrat (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 13:04
54 Francesca Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 13:05
55 Silvija Latozaite (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:21
56 Amber Pierce (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 13:27
57 Erika Varela (Conade-Visit Mexico) 13:50
58 Elena Valentini (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion) s.t.
59 Alessia Martini (Aromitalia - Vaiano) 13:58
60 Miho Yoshikawa (Japan) 14:05
61 Nicole Dal Santo (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 14:26
62 Lierni Lekuona (Bizkaia-Durango) 14:43
63 Monique Van De Ree (Lares-Waowdeals) 16:43
64 Chantal Hoffmann (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 16:45
65 Laura Vainionpää (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 16:51
66 Lotte Van Hoek (Lares-Waowdeals) 17:00
67 Giulia Nanni (BePink) 17:02
68 Annalisa Cucinotta (Alé Cipollini) 17:27
69 Ana María Hernández (Conade-Visit Mexico) 17:42
70 Irene Bitto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 17:49
71 Michela Balducci (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 18:34
72 Fien Delbaere (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 18:39
73 Tsubasa Makise (Japan) 20:00
74 Bianca Bernhard (Team Stuttgart) 23:53
75 Mayalen Noriega (Selection Catalane) 23:59
76 MariaMercedes Fadiga (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 24:47
77 Celina Carpinteiro (Portugal) 25:04
78 Soraia Silva (Portugal) 25:05
79 Federica Nicolai (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 25:14
80 Thi That Nguyen (Centre Mondial du Cyclisme) 25:29
81 Liliana Jesus (Portugal) 25:47
82 Sandra Santanyes Murillo (Selection Catalane) 25:51
83 Esther Villaret (Selection Catalane) 25:55
84 Laura Mendez (Selection Catalane) 26:06
85 Jessenia Meneses (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 26:25
86 Anna-lena Nowak (Team Stuttgart) 28:00
87 Michela Maltese (BePink) 28:34
88 Bryony Van Velzen (Lares-Waowdeals) 29:08
89 Ariadna Gutierrez (Conade-Visit Mexico) 29:34
90 AranzaValentina Villalon (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 29:43
91 Rita Soares (Portugal) 30:36
92 Caterin Previley (Weber Shimano Ladies Power) 31:23
93 Antonieta Gaxiola (Conade-Visit Mexico) 34:06
94 Elisabet Escursell (Bizkaia-Durango 3:) 35:39
95 Ana Tomas (Portugal) 40:37
96 María Casanova (Selection Catalane) 44:49
97 Amelie Peiker (Team Stuttgart) 50:05
98 Sara Mariotto (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) s.t.
99 Franka Heidenreich (Team Stuttgart) 50:30
100 Irati Idirin (Bizkaia-Durango) 53:04
101 Ana Azenha (Portugal) 1:05:01
 
QoM
1 Lex Albrecht (BePink) 52 pts
2 Daiva Tuslaite (Inpa - Bianchi) 43
3 Ane Santesteban (Alé Cipollini) 35
4 Claudia Lichtenberg (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 16
5 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 6
6 Mónika Király (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 4
7 Eugénie Duval (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 2
8 Liane Lippert (Team Stuttgart) 1
9 Eri Yonamine (Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86) 1
10 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini) 1
11 Christina Perchtold (Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö) 1
 
Points
1 Marta Bastianelli (Alé Cipollini) 41 pts
2 Elise Delzenne (Lotto Soudal Ladies) 29
3 Alison Jackson (BePink) 25
4 Miho Yoshikawa (Japan) 20
5 Rasa Leleivyte (Aromitalia Vaiano) 19
6 Kelly Van Den Steen (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 19
7 Valerie Demey (Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo) 18
8 Asja Paladin (Top Girls Fassa Bortolo) 16
9 Monique Van De Ree (Lares-Waowdeals) 16
10 Kaat Hannes (Lensworld - Zannata) 15
 
18 Lex Albrecht (BePink) 2

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.