Canadian Cyclist

 

September 2/16 13:06 pm - Tour Cycliste Feminin International de l'Ardeche: Stage 1


Posted by Editoress on 09/2/16
 

Results from the first stage of Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche in France

Stage 1 (September 1st): La Voulte to Beauchastel , 82.7 km
1 Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) National Team Poland 2:09:51
2 Alison Jackson (Can) Mixte2
3 Iris Sachet (Fra) DN 17
4 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) INPA - Bianchi
6 Lara Vieceli (Ita) INPA - Bianchi
7 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Mixte4
8 Flavia Oliveira (Bra) Mixte4
9 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Astana Women's Team
10 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) BePink
11 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) National Team Poland
12 Vita Heine (Nor) National Team Norway
13 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
14 Carlee Taylor (Aus) Mixte4
15 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
16 Daniela Reis (Por) DN 17
17 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) National Team Spain
18 Ewelina Szybiak (Pol) National Team Poland
19 Eleanor Dickinson (GBr) DRP
20 Cristina Martinez (Esp) National Team Spain
21 Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
22 Anna Plichta (Pol) National Team Poland
23 Greta Richioud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
24 Jessenia Meneses (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
25 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto - Footon
26 Paz Bash (Isr) Mixte2
27 Abigail Van Twisk (GBr)
28 Melinda McCutcheon (USA)
29 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr)
30 Nikol Plosaj (Pol) National Team Poland
31 Ingvild Gåskjenn (Nor) National Team Norway
32 Rocio Parrado Guarnizo (Col) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
33 Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste (Esp) National Team Spain
34 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) JFL
35 Irena Ossola (USA) Mixte1
36 Alice Cobb (GBr) Mixte2
37 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
39 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) National Team Norway
40 Anna Nahirna (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
41 Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team
42 Nancy Van Der Burg (Ned) JFL
43 Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Mixte2
44 Mandy Heintz (USA) Mixte3
45 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto - Footon
46 Alicja Ratajczak (Pol) National Team Poland
47 Maryna Ivaniuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
48 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Mixte4
49 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
50 Kseniya Tuhai (Blr) BePink
51 Khrystyna Radionova (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
52 Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink
53 Madison Campbell (NZl) Servetto - Footon
54 Elizabeth Holden (GBr) RCF
55 Margarita Victoria Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain
56 Astrid Chazal (Fra) DN17
57 Nicole Dal Santo (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
58 Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
59 Laura Massey (GBr) DRP
60 Hannah Payton (GBr) DRP
61 Lindy Van Anrooij (Ned) JFL
62 Viktoria Alieksieieva (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
63 Annabel Simpson (GBr) DRP
64 Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) National Team Norway
65 Melodie Lesueur (Fra) DN17
66 Anabelle Dreville (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
67 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Mixte4
68 Erika Haydee Varela Huerta (Mex) CVM
69 Rebecca Womersley (GBr) DRP
70 Lex Albrecht (Can) BePink
71 Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) National Team Norway
72 Dani Christmas (GBr) Mixte4
73 Maria Fadiga (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
74 Julie Erskine (GBr) BCF
75 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) National Team Spain
76 Edwige Pitel (Fra) DN17
77 Sara Olsson (Swe) INPA - Bianchi
78 Marcela Prieto (Mex) CVM
79 Senna Feron (Ned) JFL
80 Ana Paula Polegatch (Bra) Servetto - Footon
81 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink
82 Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
83 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team
84 Caterin Elisabeth Previley (Arg) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
85 Asja Paladin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
86 Amy Gornall (GBr) RCF
87 Doris Schweizer (Sui) RCF
88 Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) BePink
89 Bethany Hayward (GBr) RCF
90 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) Servetto - Footon
91 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) INPA - Bianchi
92 Marion Sicot (Fra) Mixte1
93 Anna Sanders (USA) Mixte3
94 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) INPA - Bianchi
95 Anna Kiesenhofer (Aut) Mixte2
96 Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN 17
97 Jennifer Luebke (USA) Mixte3
98 Breanne Nalder (USA) Mixte3
99 Kathryn Donovan (USA) Mixte3
100 Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) JFL
101 Verónica Leal Balderas (Mex) CVM
102 Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz (Mex) CVM
103 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
104 Aranza Valentina Villalon Sanchez (Chi) Weber - Shimano Ladies Power
105 Bethany Ann Allen (USA) INPA - Bianchi
106 Maria Antonieta Gaxiola (Mex) CVM
107 Anna Christian (GBr) RCF
108 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Astana Women's Team all s.t.
109 Jennifer Tetrick (USA) Mixte2 0:16
110 Elodie Dusart (Fra) Mixte1 s.t.
111 Fanny Leleu (Fra) Mixte1 1:11
112 Tatiana Blin (Fra) Mixte1 1:59
113 Ana María Hernández (Mex) CVM 8:37
114 Sara Pillon (Ita) Astana Women's Team 10:58
115 Miriam Bjørnsrud (Nor) National Team Norway 17:59



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.