Canadian Cyclist

 

February 4/17 21:59 pm - Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana: Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 02/4/17
 

Results from the fourth stage of the Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana in Spain

Stage 4: Segorbe Llucena to Camins de Penyagolosa, 180 Km
1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 5:02:19
2 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data at 0:40
3 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto 0:45
4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:48
5 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:57
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:07
7 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team s.t.
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:10
9 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:13
10 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:17
11 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 1:19
12 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 1:25
13 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 1:54
14 David De La Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 1:59
15 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 2:07
16 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 2:09
17 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:10
18 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:20
19 Dayer Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 2:37
20 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 3:05
21 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:10
22 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 3:19
23 David Lopez (Esp) Team Sky s.t.
24 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:22
25 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:53
26 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data 4:02
27 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 4:05
28 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 4:09
29 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 4:24
30 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 4:31
31 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 4:44
32 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team s.t.
33 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 5:18
34 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 5:31
35 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 5:40
36 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 5:57
37 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 6:43
38 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky
39 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team all s.t.
41 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 6:56
42 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 7:25
43 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 8:48
44 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
45 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 8:51
46 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 8:58
47 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 9:26
48 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team s.t.
49 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 9:44
50 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 10:02
51 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 10:36
52 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 10:40
53 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 11:07
54 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data s.t.
55 David Belda (Esp) Burgos BH 11:26
56 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 13:58
57 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky
58 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data both s.t.
59 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 16:25
60 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott 19:48
61 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22:56
62 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto 23:00
63 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias s.t.
64 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos BH 23:02
65 Etienne van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23:05
66 Adriá Moreno Sala (Esp) National Team Spain
67 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
68 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
69 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
70 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott
71 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
72 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 23:09
73 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto
74 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
75 Salvador Guardiola (Esp) Team UKYO
76 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
77 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 23:13
78 Oscar Pujol (Esp) Team UKYO 23:14
79 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 23:25
80 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 23:29
81 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 23:30
82 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 23:56
83 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 24:08
84 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:10
85 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 24:13
86 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Esp) W52/FC Porto 24:18
87 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
88 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto both s.t.
89 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:28
90 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac
91 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
92 Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (Esp) Team UKYO
93 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac
94 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
96 Sebastián Mora Vedri (Esp) National Team Spain all s.t.
97 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24:33
98 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
99 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 24:39
100 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 24:41
101 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 24:42
102 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac 24:44
103 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice both s.t.
105 Jos van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:50
106 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:52
107 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:53
108 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
109 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 24:56
110 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24:59
111 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 25:01
112 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25:04
113 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott s.t.
114 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25:06
115 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 25:07
116 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) National Team Spain 25:14
117 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
118 Imanol Estevez Salas (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 25:16
119 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 25:25
120 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
121 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 25:30
122 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale s.t.
123 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25:33
124 Igor Merino Cortazar (Esp) Burgos BH 25:38
125 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 25:40
126 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 25:49
127 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 25:51
128 Gustavo Veloso (Por) W52/FC Porto 25:54
129 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto 26:00
130 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26:06
131 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 26:09
132 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:17
133 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 26:19
134 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26:29
135 Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Esp) National Team Spain 26:35
136 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:37
137 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 26:44
138 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 26:45
139 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy 26:48
140 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:51
141 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 27:00
142 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 27:05
143 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
144 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice both s.t.
145 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team 27:07
146 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
147 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 27:24
148 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team UKYO 27:34
149 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 27:37
150 Aitor Gonzales (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 27:48
151 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 27:53
152 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 27:56
153 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac 28:02
154 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data s.t.
155 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 28:07
156 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 28:28
157 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 28:35
158 Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 28:37
159 Daniel Lopez Parada (Esp) Burgos BH 28:40
160 Manuel Jimenez Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain s.t.
161 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 28:48
162 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 29:16
163 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott s.t.
164 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 29:18
165 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team s.t.
166 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 29:30
167 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29:33
168 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 29:51
169 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 30:18
170 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
171 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Team UKYO 30:40
172 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 47:05
DNF Marco Mathis (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
DNF Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF Loic Chetout (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Artem Ovechkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo
DNF Eduardo Llacer Gabarron (Esp) National Team Spain
DNF Angel Rebollido (Esp) W52/FC Porto
DNF Benjami Prades (Esp) Team UKYO
DNF Tanzou Tokuda (Jpn) Team UKYO
 
GC
1 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 14:20:26
2 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team at 0:13
3 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:32
4 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Sky 0:52
5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:09
6 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 1:42
7 David De La Cruz (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 1:53
8 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:12
9 Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri) Dimension Data 2:13
10 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 2:25
11 Victor De La Parte Gonzalez (Esp) Movistar Team 2:46
12 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ 2:50
13 Dayer Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 2:52
14 David Lopez (Esp) Team Sky 2:53
15 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 3:05
16 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 3:16
17 Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui) FDJ 3:29
18 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 3:32
19 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:43
20 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) BMC Racing Team 3:50
21 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto 4:17
22 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 4:32
23 Steve Morabito (Sui) FDJ 5:07
24 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data 5:42
25 Jesus Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 6:12
26 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 6:47
27 Michael Schär (Sui) BMC Racing Team 6:51
28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 6:55
29 Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRc) Movistar Team 6:58
30 Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 6:59
31 Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7:15
32 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 7:49
33 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 7:54
34 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:00
35 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:11
36 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 8:43
37 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 8:59
38 Jose Herrada (Esp) Movistar Team 9:40
39 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 9:52
40 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 10:01
41 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 11:07
42 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 11:09
43 Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 11:13
44 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 11:34
45 Daniel Moreno (Esp) Movistar Team 12:09
46 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 12:28
47 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 13:24
48 Stefan Küng (Sui) BMC Racing Team 14:51
49 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 15:12
50 David Belda (Esp) Burgos BH 15:58
51 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 16:46
52 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 17:17
53 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky 19:12
54 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 19:29
55 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 20:34
56 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott 20:44
57 Igor Anton (Esp) Dimension Data 21:32
58 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Quick-Step Floors 23:05
59 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 24:13
60 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 24:18
61 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 24:19
62 Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 24:28
63 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 24:29
64 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 24:32
65 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 25:46
66 Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La Mondiale 25:50
67 Jan Tratnik (Slo) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:10
68 Toms Skujins (Lat) Cannondale-Drapac 26:15
69 Jos van Emden (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 26:17
70 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:28
71 Romain Sicard (Fra) Direct Energie 27:03
72 Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27:05
73 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:14
74 Ibai Salas Zorrozua (Esp) Burgos BH 27:20
75 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto 27:31
76 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 27:36
77 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto 27:37
78 Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Drapac s.t.
79 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 28:03
80 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 28:16
81 Pim Ligthart (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28:51
82 Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 28:52
83 Enrique Sanz Unzue (Esp) National Team Spain 29:33
84 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 30:02
85 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 30:08
86 Benjamin Perry (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 30:09
87 Samuel Caldeira (Por) W52/FC Porto 30:10
88 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 30:32
89 Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale 30:42
90 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 31:05
91 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 31:25
92 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 31:36
93 Thomas Scully (NZl) Cannondale-Drapac 31:59
94 Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Israel Cycling Academy 32:19
95 Imanol Estevez Salas (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 32:21
96 Michael Albasini (Sui) Orica-Scott 32:44
97 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 32:48
98 Alexander Porsev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 32:57
99 Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 33:07
100 Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Esp) Team UKYO 33:38
101 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 33:47
102 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 33:57
103 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 34:07
104 Adriá Moreno Sala (Esp) National Team Spain 34:23
105 Twan Castelijns (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 35:07
106 Gustavo Veloso (Por) W52/FC Porto 35:28
107 José Manuel Díaz (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 35:58
108 Julen Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 36:06
109 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy 36:26
110 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ 36:38
111 Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 36:39
112 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 37:21
113 Dennis Van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 37:48
114 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 38:09
115 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 38:11
116 Igor Merino Cortazar (Esp) Burgos BH 38:22
117 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 38:59
118 Simone Ponzi (Ita) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:06
119 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 39:20
120 William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ 39:27
121 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Esp) W52/FC Porto 39:42
122 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 39:45
123 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto 39:53
124 Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 40:12
125 Matvey Mamykin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 40:16
126 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 40:29
127 Oscar Pujol (Esp) Team UKYO 40:36
128 Sebastián Mora Vedri (Esp) National Team Spain 40:52
129 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac 40:53
130 Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ 41:06
131 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
132 Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 41:56
133 Tony Hurel (Fra) Direct Energie 42:16
134 Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 42:25
135 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Orica-Scott 42:38
136 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 43:29
137 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 43:51
138 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 44:19
139 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 44:20
140 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 45:12
141 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 45:57
142 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team 46:04
143 Sergey Firsanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 46:22
144 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 46:34
145 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 46:53
146 Marcin Bialoblocki (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 48:39
147 Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Direct Energie 50:00
148 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 51:12
149 Etienne van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 51:37
150 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 51:55
151 Beñat Txoperena Matxikote (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52:03
152 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52:37
153 Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52:43
154 Aitor Gonzales (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 52:56
155 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 53:39
156 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 53:40
157 Jonathan Lastra (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 54:31
158 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 54:49
159 Jorge Cubero Galvez (Esp) Burgos BH 55:22
160 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 55:45
161 Daniel Lopez Parada (Esp) Burgos BH 55:46
162 Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena (Esp) Team UKYO 56:22
163 Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (Jpn) Team UKYO 56:27
164 Aydar Zakarin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 56:41
165 Ivan Moreno Sanchez (Esp) National Team Spain 57:17
166 Manuel Jimenez Garcia (Esp) National Team Spain 59:22
167 Aviv Yechzkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 1:00:03
168 Julio Alberto Amores Palacios (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 1:02:02
169 Diego Milan Jimenez (Dom) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 1:02:20
170 Christopher Butler (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 1:03:12
171 Albert Torres Barcelo (Esp) Inteja Dominican Cycling Team 1:19:49




Previous
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.