Canadian Cyclist

 

February 17/17 19:18 pm - Volta ao Algarve: Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 02/17/17
 

Results from the third stage in Portugal

Stage 3: Sagres ITT, 18 Km
1 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:24
2 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin at 0:04
3 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:05
4 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky s.t.
5 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:11
6 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 0:12
7 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 0:16
8 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 0:20
9 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team s.t.
10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:21
11 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:23
12 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:29
13 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:34
14 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac 0:35
15 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 0:36
16 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 0:43
17 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:47
18 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
19 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 0:48
20 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 0:51
21 Alejandro Marque Porto (Esp) Sporting / Tavira s.t.
22 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:56
23 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin 0:57
24 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:59
25 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ s.t.
26 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:00
27 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 1:01
28 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
29 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:02
30 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
31 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
32 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
33 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits all s.t.
34 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 1:03
35 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:06
36 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 1:07
37 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky s.t.
38 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira 1:09
39 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 1:10
40 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
41 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 1:11
42 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 1:12
43 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:15
44 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:16
45 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling
46 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
47 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:18
48 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
49 Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 1:19
50 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 1:20
51 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto s.t.
52 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:21
53 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
54 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo both s.t.
55 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira 1:22
56 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
57 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
58 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:25
59 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data
60 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
61 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data 1:26
62 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
63 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Sporting / Tavira 1:27
64 Héctor Carretero Millan (Esp) Movistar Team 1:29
65 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:30
66 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal s.t.
67 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 1:31
68 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
69 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:33
70 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 1:34
71 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
72 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:38
73 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:40
74 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
75 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe both s.t.
76 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 1:42
77 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:43
78 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
79 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
80 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:44
81 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team s.t.
82 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 1:45
83 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:46
84 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling s.t.
85 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data s.t.
86 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:47
87 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team 1:48
88 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 1:49
89 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista s.t.
90 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:50
91 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data
92 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
93 Jaime Roson (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA all s.t.
94 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 1:51
95 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:53
96 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo s.t.
97 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 1:54
98 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:58
99 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 2:01
100 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:03
101 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 2:05
102 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
103 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel 2:08
104 Xuban Errazquin (Esp) RP - Boavista s.t.
105 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:09
106 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin s.t.
107 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:10
108 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:13
109 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe s.t.
110 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:14
111 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
112 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
113 Richard Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team all s.t.
114 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:16
115 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 2:17
116 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:18
117 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
118 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo 2:19
119 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ s.t.
120 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:20
121 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 2:21
122 Mateo Garcia Castañeda (Col) Efapel 2:24
123 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting / Tavira
124 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon
125 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Esp) W52/FC Porto all s.t.
126 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:26
127 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
128 H e r n a n R i c a r d o Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:28
129 João Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack s.t.
130 M a x i m i l i a n o A r i e l Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 2:29
131 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 2:30
132 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo s.t.
133 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:31
134 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 2:32
135 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel 2:34
136 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Esp) RP - Boavista 2:35
137 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:36
138 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
139 Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp) Manzana Postobon
140 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ all s.t.
141 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors 2:37
142 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
143 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 2:40
144 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto 2:41
145 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:44
146 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule
147 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling both s.t.
148 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto 2:45
149 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2:46
150 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto s.t.
151 Josu Zabala Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:47
152 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto s.t.
153 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 2:48
154 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira s.t.
155 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling 2:49
156 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
157 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Esp) RP - Boavista 2:50
158 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 2:52
159 Samuel Blanco Prol (Esp) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 2:53
160 Oscar Hernandez Martinez (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule s.t.
161 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista 2:54
162 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
163 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 2:55
164 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 2:57
165 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 3:00
166 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 3:01
167 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Esp) RP - Boavista s.t.
168 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits s.t.
169 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto 3:02
170 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) Efapel 3:04
171 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Movistar Team 3:07
172 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 3:10
173 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel s.t.
174 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Esp) W52/FC Porto 3:11
175 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 3:12
176 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira s.t.
177 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 3:14
178 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:15
179 João Benta (Por) RP - Boavista 3:17
180 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira 3:31
181 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 3:32
182 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel 3:33
183 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 3:41
184 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Esp) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 3:43
185 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:44
186 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 3:47
187 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Esp) Efapel 3:50
188 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 3:51
189 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 3:52
190 Zulmiro Magalhães (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 4:03
191 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 4:17
192 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 4:21
193 António Barbio (Por) Efapel 4:25
194 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista 4:29
 
GC
1 Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 9:36:29
2 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky at 0:22
3 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team 0:36
4 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:55
5 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:59
6 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 1:31
7 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 1:40
8 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:49
9 Amaro Antunes (Por) W52/FC Porto 1:54
10 Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita) Sporting / Tavira 1:56
11 Edgar Pinto (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 2:07
12 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
13 Simon Spilak (Slo) Katusha-Alpecin both s.t.
14 Alejandro Marque Porto (Esp) Sporting / Tavira 2:08
15 Moreno Moser (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:23
16 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 2:37
17 Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 2:39
18 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
19 Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team both s.t.
20 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 2:40
21 Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team 2:52
22 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:54
23 Jaime Roson (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2:58
24 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 3:06
25 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 3:17
26 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 3:25
27 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:35
28 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 3:46
29 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 3:51
30 Joaquim Silva (Por) W52/FC Porto 4:21
31 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 4:27
32 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 4:34
33 Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Katusha-Alpecin 4:57
34 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Sky 5:03
35 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 5:15
36 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Sky 5:28
37 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 5:48
38 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Dimension Data 5:53
39 Victor Etxeberria Carrasco (Esp) RP - Boavista 6:05
40 Richard Carapaz Montenegro (Ecu) Movistar Team 6:07
41 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 6:11
42 Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 6:16
43 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 6:25
44 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 7:03
45 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Manzana Postobon 7:38
46 Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 7:47
47 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 8:06
48 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Movistar Team 8:33
49 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 8:46
50 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 8:51
51 Rui Vinhas (Por) W52/FC Porto 9:13
52 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 9:19
53 Julien Vermote (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 9:24
54 Rob Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 9:27
55 Héctor Carretero Millan (Esp) Movistar Team 9:46
56 Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (Col) Manzana Postobon 9:53
57 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 10:02
58 Nuno Matos (Por) Movistar Team 10:05
59 Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 10:22
60 Domingos Goncalves (Por) RP - Boavista 10:31
61 César Fonte (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 10:49
62 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 10:55
63 Ricardo Mestre (Por) W52/FC Porto 11:03
64 Jesus Ezquerra (Esp) Sporting / Tavira 11:05
65 Sérgio Paulinho (Por) Efapel 11:22
66 António Carvalho (Por) W52/FC Porto 11:29
67 Taco Van Der Hoorn (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 11:48
68 Xuban Errazquin (Esp) RP - Boavista 11:52
69 Antonio Angulo Sampedro (Esp) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 12:00
70 Lars Boom (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 12:14
71 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 12:31
72 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data 12:39
73 H e r n a n R i c a r d o Aguirre Caipa (Col) Manzana Postobon 12:52
74 Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 13:22
75 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 13:31
76 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Lotto Soudal 13:45
77 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 13:53
78 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Team Sky 14:07
79 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 14:09
80 Jesus Del Pino Corrochano (Esp) Efapel 14:12
81 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling 14:28
82 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 14:32
83 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 14:35
84 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 14:44
85 Carlos Barbero Cuesta (Esp) Movistar Team 14:46
86 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 14:54
87 Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp) Manzana Postobon 14:55
88 Henrique Casimiro (Por) Efapel 15:29
89 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 15:49
90 Aldemar Reyes Ortega (Col) Manzana Postobon 15:57
91 Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 16:31
92 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data 17:50
93 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 17:56
94 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 18:25
95 Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 18:30
96 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 18:40
97 Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Cannondale-Drapac 18:41
98 Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:43
99 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 18:56
100 Alvaro Trueba Diego (Esp) Efapel 19:08
101 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ 19:14
102 Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team 19:18
103 Omar Fraile (Esp) Dimension Data 19:22
104 Gregory Rast (Sui) Trek-Segafredo 19:28
105 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 19:29
106 Frederik Frison (Bel) Lotto Soudal 19:32
107 Jóni Brandão (Por) Sporting / Tavira 19:33
108 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
109 Rúben Guerreiro (Por) Trek-Segafredo 19:35
110 Johann Van Zyl (RSA) Dimension Data 19:37
111 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 19:43
112 Sergey Nikolaev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 19:49
113 Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:53
114 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal s.t.
115 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 19:55
116 Oscar Hernandez Martinez (Esp) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 20:02
117 Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 20:12
118 Boy van Poppel (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 20:20
119 Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo 20:31
120 Mateo Garcia Castañeda (Col) Efapel 20:41
121 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 20:52
122 Raul Alarcon Garcia (Esp) W52/FC Porto 20:56
123 Nuno Almeida (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 21:16
124 Shaun-Nick Bester (RSA) Sporting / Tavira 21:30
125 Hugo Sancho (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 21:33
126 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 22:11
127 Luis Afonso (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 22:13
128 Luis Mendonça (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 22:23
129 Taylor Phinney (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 22:24
130 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 22:35
131 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 22:37
132 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 22:40
133 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 22:48
134 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 23:03
135 Oscar Brea (Por) Sporting / Tavira 23:05
136 Aleksei Tcatevich (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 23:17
137 Evgeny Shalunov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 23:26
138 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Dimension Data 23:28
139 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky s.t.
140 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 23:29
141 Marc Fournier (Fra) FDJ 23:31
142 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Quick-Step Floors s.t.
143 Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 23:36
144 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 23:39
145 David Livramento (Por) Sporting / Tavira s.t.
146 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 23:46
147 Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23:49
148 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 23:54
149 Ildar Arslanov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 23:59
150 Alexander Foliforov (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 24:03
151 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Cannondale-Drapac 24:06
152 Daniel Mestre (Por) Efapel 24:07
153 Pablo Guerrero Bonilla (Esp) RP - Boavista 24:08
154 Andre Looij (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24:10
155 Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 24:13
156 Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) Manzana Postobon 24:14
157 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ s.t.
158 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24:16
159 Josu Zabala Lopez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24:25
160 Samuel Blanco Prol (Esp) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 24:26
161 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:32
162 Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24:33
163 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
164 Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:39
165 Tiago Ferreira (Por) W52/FC Porto 24:40
166 Aleksei Rybalkin (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 24:45
167 João Benta (Por) RP - Boavista 24:48
168 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 24:49
169 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 24:52
170 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:58
171 Matteo Dal-Cin (Can) Rally Cycling 25:02
172 Michaël Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 25:17
173 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 25:25
174 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 25:52
175 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 25:59
176 Filipe Cardoso (Por) RP - Boavista 26:02
177 Adam de Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 26:39
178 Sandro Pinto (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 27:14
179 Fábio Silvestre (Por) Sporting / Tavira 27:44
180 Wouter Wippert (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 28:03
181 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 28:12
182 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) Quick-Step Floors 28:16
183 M a x i m i l i a n o A r i e l Richeze (Arg) Quick-Step Floors 28:18
184 Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29:25
185 Pedro Paulinho (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 33:09
186 Luis Gomes (Por) RP - Boavista 35:07
187 Igor Boev (Rus) Gazprom – Rusvelo 35:23
188 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez (Esp) W52/FC Porto 35:24
189 Rafael Silva (Por) Efapel 35:46
190 João Matias (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 35:55
191 Hélder Ferreira (Por) Louletano - Hospital de Loule 36:05
192 Daniel Sanchez Cidoncha (Esp) RP - Boavista 36:27
193 António Barbio (Por) Efapel 36:38
194 Zulmiro Magalhães (Por) LA / Metalusa Blackjack 38:29



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.