Canadian Cyclist

 

February 26/17 11:46 am - Canuel top Canadian at Spar Omloop Van Het Hageland


Posted by Editoress on 02/26/17
 

Results from Spar Omloop Van Het Hageland in Belgium

Tielt to Winge, 126.6 km
1 Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5 3:17:41
2 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini
3 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-Scott
4 Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
5 Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
6 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
7 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
8 Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb
9 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
10 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
11 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon Sram Racing
12 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini
13 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota
14 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept
15 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
16 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
17 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
18 Valerie Demey (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
19 Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-Scott
20 Amy Pieters (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
21 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
22 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
23 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
24 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Orica-Scott all s.t.
25 Daiva Tuslaite (Ltu) Ale Cipollini 0:05
26 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
27 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-Scott both s.t.
28 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini :07
29 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
30 Susanna Zorzi (Ita) Drops
31 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Gillian Ellsay (Can) Colavita/Bianchi
33 Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam all s.t.
34 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 0:10
35 Georgia Williams (NZl) Orica-Scott 0:15
36 amilla Øllebro Pedersenc (Den) Team Veloconcept s.t.
37 Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle High5 0:40
38 Kelly van den Steen (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx s.t.
39 Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Maaslandster CCN International CT 0:54
40 Dani Christmas (GBr) Jos Feron Ladies Force
41 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5
42 Eva Buurman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
43 Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
44 Demi De Jong (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
45 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
46 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope all s.t.
47 Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Canyon Sram Racing 0:01:06
48 Nina Kessler (Ned) Hitec Products
49 Allie Dragoo (Usa) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
50 Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Germany National Team
51 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
52 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
53 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica-Scott
54 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
55 Jessy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx all s.t.
56 Eider Merino Kortazar (Esp) Lointek 1:49
57 Mieke Kröger (Ger) Canyon Sram Racing 4:47
58 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon Sram Racing 5:29
59 Sarah Inghelbrecht (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling 6:13
60 Danique Braam (Ned) Jan van Arckel
61 Lensy Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
62 Kylie Aterreus (Ned) Maaslandster CCN International CT
63 Rixt Eijer (Ned) Jan van Arckel
64 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept
65 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini
66 Alba Teruel Ribes (Esp) Lointek
67 Désirée Ehrler (Sui) Maaslandster CCN International CT
68 Maria Vittoria Sperotto (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
69 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
70 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
71 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
72 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
73 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
74 Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb
75 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld - Kuota
76 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb
77 Rotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
78 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products
79 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
80 Amy Roberts (GBr) Wiggle High5 all s.t.
DNF Megan Guarnier (Usa) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
DNF Grace Garner (GBr) Wiggle High5
DNF Riejanne Markus (Ned) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Anna Plichta (Pol) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Wm3 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb
DNF Coryn Rivera (Usa) Team Sunweb
DNF Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb
DNF eah Horvilsonl (Usa) Canyon Sram Racing
DNF Joelle Numainville (Can) Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF ernille Athiesenp (Den) Team Veloconcept
DNF Doris Chweizer (Sui) Team Veloconcept
DNF Sara Mustonen Lichan (Swe) Team Veloconcept
DNF Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas
DNF Margarita Syrodoeva (Rus) Bepink Cogeas
DNF Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Bepink Cogeas
DNF Tone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products
DNF Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
DNF Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Beatriu Gomez Franquet (Esp) Lointek
DNF Cristina Martinez Bonafe (Esp) Lointek
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal (Esp) Lointek
DNF Belen Lopez Morales (Esp) Lointek
DNF Rebecca Durrell (GBr) Drops
DNF Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops
DNF Lucy Shaw (GBr) Drops
DNF Annabel Simpson (GBr) Drops
DNF Abigail van Twisk (GBr) Drops
DNF Aafke Soet (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
DNF Karlijn Swinkels (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
DNF Anna Knauer (Ger) Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team
DNF Whitney Allison (Usa) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Kendelle Hodges (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Abigail Mickey (Usa) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Jessica Mundy (Aus) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Amber Pierce (Usa) Colavita/Bianchi
DNF Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF Kelly Markus (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF Tara Gins (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF Kim De Baat (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Nathalie Verschelden (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota
DNF Annelies Dom (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Kaat van Der Meulen (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Jessie Daams (Bel) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Trine Schmidt (Den) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Chantal Hoffmann (Lux) Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Kelly Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF Demmy Druyts (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF Fien Delbaere (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF Inga Rodieck (Ger) Germany National Team
DNF Gudrun Stock (Ger) Germany National Team
DNF Laura Üßemilch (Ger) Germany National Team
DNF Lisa Küllmer (Ger) Germany National Team
DNF Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Germany National Team
DNF Dorrottya Kanti (Hun) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Pia De Quint (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Lisa Vermeire (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Mie Bjørndal Ottestad (Nor) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Kelly Lambrechts (Bel) Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
DNF Laura Vainionpää (Fin) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Kelly Kalm (Est) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Chane Jonker (Rsa) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Mieke Leeman (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Vanessa van Kerckvoorde (Bel) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Megan Chard (GBr) Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Emmy Thelberg (Swe) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Hazel Magill (Rsa) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Delphine Brits (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Isabel van De Voorde (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Lien Verhaegen (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Sarah Ten Hartog (Bel) Equano Cycling Team
DNF Herlinde Coudeville (Bel) Wsc Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren Vzw
DNF Anka Hermans (Bel) Wsc Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren Vzw
DNF Katleen Jacobs (Bel) Wsc Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren Vzw
DNF Maaike De Marez (Bel) Wsc Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren Vzw
DNF Sarah Borremans (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Carolien Haers (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Sara Letcher (Usa) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Steffy van den Haute (Bel) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Estafania Pilz (Arg) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Emmanuelle Brossard (Fra) Autoglas Wetteren Cycling Team
DNF Ine Allaert (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Evelien Debboudt (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Stefanie Deceuninck (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Brenda Goessens (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Elise Ander Sande (Bel) Keukens Redant Cycling Team
DNF Liisa Ehrberg (Est) Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF Sara Olsson (Swe) Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF Sara Erhaest (Bel) Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF Arianna Ruisscher (Ned) Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF Fatima Berton (Bel) Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF Tsubasa Makise (Jap) Maaslandster CCN International CT
DNF Amanda Jamieson (NZl) Maaslandster CCN International CT
DNF Veronika Anna Kormos (Hun) Maaslandster CCN International CT
DNF Bonne Knibbe (Ned) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Marieke van Witzenburg (Ned) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Marissa Baks (Ned) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Kimberly Nieuwerth (Ned) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Henrietta Olborne (GBr) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Ingrid Emperti (Ned) Swaboladies Cycling Team
DNF Evy Uijpers (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Marjolein An 'Tgeloof (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Nike Beckeringh (Ned) Jan van Arckel
DNF Kim Ahaije (Ned) Textielstad De Jonge Renner
DNF Suzanne Aron (Ned) Textielstad De Jonge Renner
DNF Maaike Randwagt (Ned) Textielstad De Jonge Renner
DNF Danique Speklé (Ned) Textielstad De Jonge Renner
DNF Esther van Leeuwe (Ned) Textielstad De Jonge Renner



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.