Canadian Cyclist

 

March 22/17 16:45 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya: Stage 3 - Valverde wins, Woods 9th


Posted by Editoress on 03/22/17
 

Results from the third stage of Volta Ciclista a Catalunya, in Spain

Stage 3: Mataró to La Molina, 188.3 Km
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 5:07:12
2 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors at s.t.
3 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 0:03
4 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
5 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
6 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
7 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
8 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
9 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 0:08
10 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
11 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
12 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky all s.t.
13 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:12
14 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:13
15 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 13
16 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 0:15
17 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
18 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
19 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
20 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team all s.t.
21 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:21
22 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:30
23 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:42
24 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal s.t.
25 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac 0:44
26 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
27 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team both s.t.
28 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 1:03
29 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 1:27
30 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
31 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
33 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
34 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb all s.t.
35 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:31
36 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 1:37
37 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team s.t.
38 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 3:13
39 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
40 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
41 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
42 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
43 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal
44 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
45 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
46 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
47 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
48 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data 3:19
49 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 3:25
50 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ 3:30
51 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon 4:56
52 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 5:12
53 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 6:10
54 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida s.t.
55 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 6:53
56 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
57 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
58 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
59 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott all s.t.
60 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:33
61 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 7:46
62 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 7:51
63 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
64 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 9:47
65 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 11:29
66 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
67 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
68 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates
69 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
70 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 11:45
71 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
72 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin both s.t.
73 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 12:37
74 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
75 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
76 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
77 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
78 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
79 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
80 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
81 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
82 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale
83 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
84 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
85 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
86 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil
87 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
88 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data all s.t.
89 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 13:44
90 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 15:23
91 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon 16:55
92 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 21:56
93 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
94 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
95 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe all s.t.
96 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott 23:12
97 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
99 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data
100 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
101 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
102 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
103 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
104 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
105 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team
106 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
107 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
108 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
109 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
110 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
111 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
112 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
113 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
114 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
115 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
116 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
117 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
118 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
119 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
120 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ
121 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
122 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
123 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
124 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
125 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data
126 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
127 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
128 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida
129 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
130 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
131 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
132 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors all s.t.
133 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 23:59
134 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
135 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 24:03
136 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 24:44
137 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon
138 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
139 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
140 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
141 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors
142 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
143 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
144 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo
145 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
146 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
147 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil
148 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac
149 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
150 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
151 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
152 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac
153 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
154 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
155 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
156 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
157 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
158 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
159 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
160 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
161 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac
162 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
163 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga
164 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
165 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
166 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
167 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
168 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
169 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
170 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
171 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
172 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
173 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott
174 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
175 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
176 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
177 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott
178 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
179 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit
180 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
181 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
182 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin all s.t.
OTL Gabriel Machado (Bra) Soul Brasil 39:10
OTL Raphael Pires (Bra) Soul Brasil 40:32
OTL Flavio Cardoso (Bra) Soul Brasil 41:09
DNF Rohan Dennis (Aus) BMC Racing Team
DNF Tiago Machado (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
DNF Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Antonio Molina (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Pedro Nicacio (Bra) Soul Brasil
DNS Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) FDJ
DNS Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
DNS Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb
DNS Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
 
GC
1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 10:24:33
2 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team at 0:41
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:44
4 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45
5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:49
6 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:10
7 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:13
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 1:18
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:25
10 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
11 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 1:32
12 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 1:44
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:51
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 2:02
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:04
16 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 2:08
17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:13
18 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
19 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:22
20 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
21 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:35
22 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 2:42
23 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:46
24 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:47
25 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates 3:08
26 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 3:16
27 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
28 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 3:33
29 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac s.t.
30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 3:36
31 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:37
32 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:03
33 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac 4:09
34 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 4:20
35 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates s.t.
36 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 4:26
37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ 5:09
38 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 5:13
39 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team s.t.
40 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal 5:18
41 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 5:46
42 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5:49
43 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 6:01
44 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 6:12
45 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data 6:45
46 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:12
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert both s.t.
49 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 7:44
50 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 7:48
51 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 7:52
52 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 8:03
53 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott 8:21
54 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 8:36
55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 8:38
56 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 9:01
57 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon 9:15
58 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 9:31
59 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 9:50
60 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 9:52
61 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 10:42
62 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 11:50
63 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12:00
64 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 12:26
65 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 12:29
66 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 12:41
67 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 13:32
68 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 14:16
69 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates 14:22
70 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 14:28
71 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 14:45
72 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 14:47
73 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 14:50
74 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 15:03
75 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 15:28
76 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates 15:30
77 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 15:36
78 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 15:37
79 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon 15:48
80 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15:58
81 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 16:03
82 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 16:17
83 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 17:16
84 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 17:45
85 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 17:51
86 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 18:12
87 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 19:31
88 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon 21:16
89 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil 21:21
90 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 21:53
91 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 22:37
92 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 23:09
93 Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot 23:14
94 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 24:00
95 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 24:07
96 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
97 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 24:18
98 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 24:31
99 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott s.t.
100 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 24:51
101 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 24:52
102 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 24:55
103 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ s.t.
104 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 25:09
105 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 25:12
106 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 25:20
107 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 25:21
108 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 25:34
109 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 25:44
110 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 25:55
111 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 25:58
112 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 26:07
113 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 26:13
114 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 26:19
115 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 26:25
116 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 26:33
117 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 26:37
118 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data 26:38
119 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 26:49
120 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26:52
121 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij s.t.
122 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 27:03
123 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 27:06
124 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27:11
125 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
126 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:16
127 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 27:27
128 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin s.t.
129 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 27:31
130 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 27:34
131 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates 27:37
132 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 27:43
133 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 28:05
134 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida s.t.
135 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 28:06
136 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 28:10
137 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 28:11
138 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28:24
139 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 28:35
140 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot 28:39
141 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 28:50
142 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:00
143 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon 29:03
144 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:06
145 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
146 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits both s.t.
147 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29:15
148 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA s.t.
149 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 29:38
150 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 29:42
151 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 29:58
152 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 30:08
153 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 30:27
154 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 30:41
155 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:46
156 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac 31:39
157 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 31:42
158 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors 31:50
159 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 32:05
160 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data s.t.
161 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 32:09
162 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 32:20
163 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil 33:23
164 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac 33:49
165 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 33:58
166 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 35:27
167 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 35:35
168 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 35:37
169 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo 36:47
170 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 37:04
171 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 37:37
172 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 37:44
173 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 38:09
174 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 38:36
175 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot 39:17
176 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 39:35
177 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 39:36
178 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit 39:59
179 Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 42:54
180 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 44:46
181 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 45:58
182 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 54:28



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.