Canadian Cyclist

 

March 23/17 18:25 pm - Volta Ciclista a Catalunya Stage 4


Posted by Editoress on 03/23/17
 

Results from the fourth stage of Volta Ciclista a Catalunya, in Spain

Stage 4: Llivia to Igualada, 136.1 km
1 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 3:04:27
2 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ
3 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott
4 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott
5 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
7 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
8 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors
9 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky
13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
15 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
16 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
17 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
18 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
19 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
20 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team
21 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates
22 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky
23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott
24 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
25 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team
26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
27 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
28 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team
29 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
30 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team
31 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team
34 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
35 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ
36 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon
37 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
40 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team
41 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
42 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott
43 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team
44 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team
45 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
46 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
48 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
49 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb
50 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates
51 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors
52 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon
53 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon
54 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky
55 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal
56 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky
57 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
58 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice all s.t.
59 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 0:19
60 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 0:24
61 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 0:41
62 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe
63 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
64 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo
65 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
66 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ
67 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
68 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb
69 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
70 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
71 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida
72 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
73 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
74 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
75 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
76 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott
77 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon
78 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
79 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
80 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team all s.t.
81 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 1:12
82 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
83 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
84 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
85 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
86 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data
87 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data
88 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data
89 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
90 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb
91 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal
92 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
93 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
94 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates
95 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates
96 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
97 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
98 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
99 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
100 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
102 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team
103 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac
105 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
106 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team
107 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
108 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil
109 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky
110 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
111 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
112 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates all s.t.
113 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal 1:22
114 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon 1:26
115 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data 1:33
116 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:42
117 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:06
118 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2:27
119 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe
120 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team
121 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo
122 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team
123 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
124 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida
125 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb
126 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
127 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac
128 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
129 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida
130 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac all s.t.
131 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 2:36
132 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
133 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb all s.t.
134 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 2:36
135 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 2:43
136 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice
137 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb
138 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin
139 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil all s.t.
140 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 2:47
141 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3:55
142 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit 4:06
143 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac s.t.
144 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 4:13
145 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors 4:46
146 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
147 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
148 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon all s.t.
149 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5:29
150 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 6:42
151 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
152 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data
153 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
154 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida all s.t.
155 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 7:10
156 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott
157 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin
158 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin
159 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin
160 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo
161 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
162 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
163 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
164 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky
165 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
166 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
167 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
168 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
169 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
170 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac all s.t.
171 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 7:17
172 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 7:37
173 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 7:45
174 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott
175 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin
176 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
177 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ
178 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal
179 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team all s.t.
180 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 9:43
DNF Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot
DNS Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
 
GC
1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team 13:29:00
2 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team at 0:41
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky 0:44
4 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 0:45
5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky 0:49
6 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 1:10
7 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 1:13
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 1:18
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 1:25
10 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo s.t.
11 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott 1:32
12 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky 1:44
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 1:51
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 2:02
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 2:04
16 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky 2:08
17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:13
18 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 2:22
19 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team s.t.
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 2:35
21 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 2:46
22 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2:47
23 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates 3:08
24 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ 3:16
25 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice s.t.
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 3:23
27 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 3:33
28 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 3:37
29 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:03
30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida 4:17
31 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 4:20
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates s.t.
33 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb 4:26
34 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team 5:13
35 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team 5:13
36 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon 5:46
37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ 5:50
38 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 6:00
39 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 6:30
40 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac 6:36
41 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal 6:40
42 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb 6:53
43 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:12
44 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert s.t.
45 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:53
46 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data 7:57
47 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 8:25
48 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:33
49 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 8:36
50 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 8:37
51 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors 9:01
52 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott 9:02
53 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 9:15
54 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 9:31
55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 9:50
56 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 9:52
57 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 9:58
58 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10:31
59 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon 10:41
60 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 10:42
61 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky 12:26
62 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo 13:22
63 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 13:32
64 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky 13:41
65 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 14:17
66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 14:45
67 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 14:50
68 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ 15:28
69 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team 15:33
70 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates 15:34
71 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon 15:48
72 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 16:18
73 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 16:40
74 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates 16:42
75 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:10
76 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 17:16
77 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 17:23
78 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 17:29
79 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott 17:46
80 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 18:12
81 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 18:26
82 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 18:32
83 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 19:07
84 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal 19:24
85 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data 20:16
86 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 21:38
87 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 21:53
88 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon 21:57
89 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil 22:33
90 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 24:18
91 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 24:21
92 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott 24:27
93 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ 24:51
94 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ 25:16
95 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors 26:07
96 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 26:07
97 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo s.t.
98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe 26:15
99 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 26:21
100 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team 26:24
101 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 26:32
102 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin 26:41
103 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:56
104 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 27:03
105 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb 27:06
106 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27:11
107 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 27:18
108 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon 27:31
109 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 27:52
110 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 28:01
111 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 28:02
112 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28:04
113 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data 28:11
114 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 28:25
115 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin 28:38
116 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates 28:49
117 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 28:50
118 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 29:06
119 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 29:09
120 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 29:18
121 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 29:19
122 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 29:22
123 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 29:33
124 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29:36
125 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 29:56
126 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 29:59
127 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 30:01
128 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb 30:02
129 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 30:27
130 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida 30:32
131 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 30:38
132 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 31:12
133 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 31:17
134 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team
135 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team both s.t.
136 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott 31:41
137 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 31:53
138 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott 32:09
139 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ 32:40
140 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 32:45
141 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac 32:51
142 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 32:54
143 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33:13
144 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 33:28
145 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon 33:49
146 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 34:35
147 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 34:37
148 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 34:47
149 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal 34:48
150 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin 35:12
151 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot 35:21
152 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky 35:45
153 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil 36:06
154 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 36:11
155 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors 36:36
156 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 36:48
157 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 36:49
158 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 37:06
159 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data 37:18
160 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott 37:27
161 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo 37:37
162 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data 38:47
163 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 38:49
164 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo 39:14
165 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb 39:47
166 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot 40:29
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac 40:59
168 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb 41:03
169 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 41:35
170 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida 42:02
171 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert 42:03
172 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42:04
173 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 42:23
174 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 42:37
175 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo 42:45
176 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit 44:05
177 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 44:54
178 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 45:58
179 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice 51:27
180 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga 1:01:10



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.