Posted by Editoress on 03/23/17
Results from the fourth stage of Volta Ciclista a Catalunya, in Spain
Stage 4: Llivia to Igualada, 136.1 km | |
1 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 3:04:27 |
2 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ | |
3 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott | |
4 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott | |
5 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
6 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | |
7 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | |
8 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors | |
9 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | |
10 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | |
11 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | |
12 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky | |
13 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors | |
14 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
15 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | |
16 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
17 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | |
18 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | |
19 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
20 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team | |
21 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates | |
22 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | |
23 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott | |
24 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
25 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team | |
26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo | |
27 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
28 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | |
29 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | |
30 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team | |
31 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
32 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe | |
33 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | |
34 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida | |
35 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ | |
36 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon | |
37 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
38 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | |
39 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | |
40 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team | |
41 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |
42 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott | |
43 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team | |
44 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | |
45 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team | |
46 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky | |
47 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
48 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac | |
49 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb | |
50 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates | |
51 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors | |
52 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon | |
53 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon | |
54 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | |
55 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
56 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky | |
57 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | |
58 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | all s.t. |
59 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 0:19 |
60 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ | 0:24 |
61 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 |
62 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe | |
63 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | |
64 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | |
65 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
66 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ | |
67 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
68 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb | |
69 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
70 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
71 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida | |
72 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
73 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
74 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
75 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
76 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott | |
77 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon | |
78 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates | |
79 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac | |
80 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team | all s.t. |
81 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo | 1:12 |
82 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot | |
83 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
84 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
85 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data | |
86 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data | |
87 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | |
88 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | |
89 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
90 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
91 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
92 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal | |
93 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
94 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates | |
95 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates | |
96 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
97 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
98 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
99 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe | |
100 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
101 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors | |
102 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | |
103 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
104 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac | |
105 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ | |
106 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team | |
107 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
108 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil | |
109 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky | |
110 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors | |
111 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | |
112 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates | all s.t. |
113 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal | 1:22 |
114 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon | 1:26 |
115 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data | 1:33 |
116 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac | 1:42 |
117 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 2:06 |
118 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 2:27 |
119 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe | |
120 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team | |
121 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo | |
122 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | |
123 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
124 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida | |
125 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
126 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
127 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac | |
128 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
129 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida | |
130 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac | all s.t. |
131 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:36 |
132 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | |
133 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | all s.t. |
134 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 2:36 |
135 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott | 2:43 |
136 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
137 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | |
138 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin | |
139 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil | all s.t. |
140 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 2:47 |
141 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3:55 |
142 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit | 4:06 |
143 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac | s.t. |
144 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data | 4:13 |
145 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors | 4:46 |
146 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |
147 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | |
148 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon | all s.t. |
149 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5:29 |
150 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:42 |
151 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | |
152 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data | |
153 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot | |
154 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | all s.t. |
155 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data | 7:10 |
156 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott | |
157 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin | |
158 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin | |
159 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin | |
160 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | |
161 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
162 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | |
163 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | |
164 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky | |
165 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates | |
166 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | |
167 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | |
168 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo | |
169 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo | |
170 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac | all s.t. |
171 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team | 7:17 |
172 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 7:37 |
173 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 7:45 |
174 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott | |
175 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin | |
176 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | |
177 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ | |
178 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | |
179 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | all s.t. |
180 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 9:43 |
DNF Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot | |
DNS Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe | |
GC | |
1 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) BMC Racing Team | 13:29:00 |
2 Samuel Sanchez (Esp) BMC Racing Team | at 0:41 |
3 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Sky | 0:44 |
4 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team | 0:45 |
5 Christopher Froome (GBr) Team Sky | 0:49 |
6 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team | 1:10 |
7 Alberto Contador (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 1:13 |
8 Adam Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott | 1:18 |
9 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo | 1:25 |
10 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo | s.t. |
11 Carlos Verona (Esp) Orica-Scott | 1:32 |
12 Peter Kennaugh (GBr) Team Sky | 1:44 |
13 George Bennett (NZl) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 1:51 |
14 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors | 2:02 |
15 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 2:04 |
16 Mikel Nieve (Esp) Team Sky | 2:08 |
17 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:13 |
18 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 2:22 |
19 Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp) Movistar Team | s.t. |
20 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | 2:35 |
21 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | 2:46 |
22 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 2:47 |
23 Darwin Atapuma (Col) Team UAE Emirates | 3:08 |
24 David Gaudu (Fra) FDJ | 3:16 |
25 Jan Hirt (Cze) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | s.t. |
26 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team | 3:23 |
27 Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac | 3:33 |
28 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 3:37 |
29 Felix Großschartner (Aut) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:03 |
30 Ondrej Cink (Cze) Bahrain-Merida | 4:17 |
31 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team | 4:20 |
32 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team UAE Emirates | s.t. |
33 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) Team Sunweb | 4:26 |
34 Sergei Chernetski (Rus) Astana Pro Team | 5:13 |
35 Jesper Hansen (Den) Astana Pro Team | 5:13 |
36 Ricardo Vilela (Por) Manzana Postobon | 5:46 |
37 Léo Vincent (Fra) FDJ | 5:50 |
38 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac | 6:00 |
39 Daniel Navarro (Esp) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 6:30 |
40 Hugh Carthy (GBr) Cannondale-Drapac | 6:36 |
41 Rafael Valls (Esp) Lotto Soudal | 6:40 |
42 Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (Nor) Team Sunweb | 6:53 |
43 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:12 |
44 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
45 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:53 |
46 Ben O'Connor (Aus) Dimension Data | 7:57 |
47 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 8:25 |
48 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8:33 |
49 Stef Clement (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 8:36 |
50 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 8:37 |
51 Enric Mas (Esp) Quick-Step Floors | 9:01 |
52 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Orica-Scott | 9:02 |
53 Haimar Zubeldia (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 9:15 |
54 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida | 9:31 |
55 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data | 9:50 |
56 Pieter Serry (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 9:52 |
57 Robert Gesink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 9:58 |
58 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:31 |
59 Hernan Aguirre (Col) Manzana Postobon | 10:41 |
60 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team | 10:42 |
61 Mikel Landa (Esp) Team Sky | 12:26 |
62 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek-Segafredo | 13:22 |
63 Jose Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team | 13:32 |
64 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Sky | 13:41 |
65 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:17 |
66 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Quick-Step Floors | 14:45 |
67 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida | 14:50 |
68 Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ | 15:28 |
69 Ben Hermans (Bel) BMC Racing Team | 15:33 |
70 Annas Ait el Abdia (Mor) Team UAE Emirates | 15:34 |
71 Aldemar Reyes (Col) Manzana Postobon | 15:48 |
72 Valerio Conti (Ita) Team UAE Emirates | 16:18 |
73 Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16:40 |
74 Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol) Team UAE Emirates | 16:42 |
75 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 17:10 |
76 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 17:16 |
77 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale | 17:23 |
78 Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 17:29 |
79 Damien Howson (Aus) Orica-Scott | 17:46 |
80 Chris Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb | 18:12 |
81 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe | 18:26 |
82 Jordi Simon (Esp) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 18:32 |
83 Diego Rubio (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 19:07 |
84 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 19:24 |
85 Lachlan Morton (Aus) Dimension Data | 20:16 |
86 Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin | 21:38 |
87 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team | 21:53 |
88 Hernando Bohorquez (Col) Manzana Postobon | 21:57 |
89 Magno P. Nazaret (Bra) Soul Brasil | 22:33 |
90 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe | 24:18 |
91 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team | 24:21 |
92 Daryl Impey (RSA) Orica-Scott | 24:27 |
93 Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ | 24:51 |
94 Benoit Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJ | 25:16 |
95 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Quick-Step Floors | 26:07 |
96 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ | 26:07 |
97 Alexey Vermeulen (USA) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | s.t. |
98 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora-Hansgrohe | 26:15 |
99 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo | 26:21 |
100 Pello Bilbao (Esp) Astana Pro Team | 26:24 |
101 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Quick-Step Floors | 26:32 |
102 Ángel Vicioso (Esp) Katusha-Alpecin | 26:41 |
103 Leszek Plucinski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:56 |
104 Andrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale-Drapac | 27:03 |
105 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb | 27:06 |
106 Dion Smith (NZl) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:11 |
107 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac | 27:18 |
108 Jetse Bol (Ned) Manzana Postobon | 27:31 |
109 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27:52 |
110 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal | 28:01 |
111 Sergio Pardilla (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 28:02 |
112 Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28:04 |
113 Mekseb Debesay (Eri) Dimension Data | 28:11 |
114 Paolo Tiralongo (Ita) Astana Pro Team | 28:25 |
115 Robert Kiserlovski (Cro) Katusha-Alpecin | 28:38 |
116 Kristijan Durasek (Cro) Team UAE Emirates | 28:49 |
117 Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 28:50 |
118 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 29:06 |
119 Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 29:09 |
120 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data | 29:18 |
121 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky | 29:19 |
122 Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data | 29:22 |
123 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe | 29:33 |
124 Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29:36 |
125 Eduard Prades (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 29:56 |
126 Maciej Paterski (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29:59 |
127 Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 30:01 |
128 Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Team Sunweb | 30:02 |
129 Luis Mas (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 30:27 |
130 Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Bahrain-Merida | 30:32 |
131 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team | 30:38 |
132 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 31:12 |
133 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team | 31:17 |
134 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team | |
135 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team | both s.t. |
136 Sam Bewley (NZl) Orica-Scott | 31:41 |
137 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale | 31:53 |
138 Alexander Edmondson (Aus) Orica - Scott | 32:09 |
139 Johan Le Bon (Fra) FDJ | 32:40 |
140 Caio Godoy (Bra) Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team | 32:45 |
141 Brendan Canty (Aus) Cannondale Drapac | 32:51 |
142 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Quick-Step Floors | 32:54 |
143 Piotr Brozyna (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33:13 |
144 Matteo Bono (Ita) Team UAE Emirates | 33:28 |
145 Juan Felipe Osorio (Col) Manzana Postobon | 33:49 |
146 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin | 34:35 |
147 Martijn Budding (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 34:37 |
148 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain-Merida | 34:47 |
149 Jelle Vanendert (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 34:48 |
150 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Katusha-Alpecin | 35:12 |
151 Jeroen Meijers (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot | 35:21 |
152 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Sky | 35:45 |
153 Murilo Affonso (Bra) Soul Brasil | 36:06 |
154 Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale-Drapac | 36:11 |
155 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Quick - Step Floors | 36:36 |
156 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo | 36:48 |
157 Silvio Herklotz (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe | 36:49 |
158 Artyom Zakharov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 37:06 |
159 Nathan Haas (Aus) Team Dimension Data | 37:18 |
160 Svein Tuft (Can) Orica - Scott | 37:27 |
161 Markel Irizar (Esp) Trek-Segafredo | 37:37 |
162 Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Dimension Data | 38:47 |
163 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits | 38:49 |
164 Matthias Brändle (Aut) Trek - Segafredo | 39:14 |
165 Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger) Team Sunweb | 39:47 |
166 Tim Ariesen (Ned) Roompot - Nederlandse Lot | 40:29 |
167 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale Drapac | 40:59 |
168 Max Walscheid (Ger) Team Sunweb | 41:03 |
169 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal | 41:35 |
170 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain - Merida | 42:02 |
171 Frederik Veuchelen (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 42:03 |
172 Patryk Stosz (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 42:04 |
173 Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team | 42:23 |
174 Martijn Keizer (Ned) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo | 42:37 |
175 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo | 42:45 |
176 Jonas Van Genechten (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credit | 44:05 |
177 Maxim Belkov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin | 44:54 |
178 Hector Saez (Esp) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA | 45:58 |
179 Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 51:27 |
180 Dylan Page (Sui) Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:01:10 |
Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top |