Canadian Cyclist

 

March 31/17 15:00 pm - Track National Championships: Day 1 results


Posted by Editoress on 03/31/17
 

12 Titles Awarded on Day 1 of U19/U17/Para Track Nationals

 

Results from Day 1 of the Junior.U17 and Para Track National Championships at the Mattamy National Cycling Centre in Milton ON

 

Junior Women Pursuit
 
Qualifying
1 Erin J Attwell (BC) Cycling BC 2:28.941
2 Maggie Coles-Lyster (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team 2:29.920
3 Laurie Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:29.943
4 Ali Van Yzendoorn (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:33.781
5 Micaiah Besler (SK) Team Sask 2:34.512
6 Kassandra Kriarakis (ON) Rise Racing 2:38.454
7 Ainsley Black (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:38.740
8 Kaitlyn Rauwerda (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:39.460
9 Charlotte Tousignant (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:39.904
10 Katherine Bergeron (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:45.535
11 Ann Pascale Ouellet (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:46.680
12 Josephine Peloquin (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:50.523
Fastest two riders race for 1st and 2nd.
Third and fourth fastest riders race for 3rd and 4th
 
Final
1 Erin J Attwell (BC) Cycling BC 2:28.237
2 Maggie Coles-Lyster (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team 2:29.419
 
3 Laurie Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:31.853
4 Ali Van Yzendoorn (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:33.183
 
Junior Men Pursuit
 
Qualifying
1 Tristan Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:24.287
2 Felix Pelletier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:27.108
3 Michael Foley (ON) La Bicicletta Cycling Club 3:27.664
4 Gabriel Drapeau Zgoralski (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:28.504
5 Chris Ernst (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton 3:29.044
6 Ethan Sittlington (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:33.411
7 Dawson Macdonald (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 3:35.061
8 Antoine Dalterio (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:37.257
9 Adam Attwell (BC) Cycling BC 3:37.878
10 Kobe Liberty (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 3:38.792
11 John Stuart (ON) ECG 3:38.892
12 Lucas Taylor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 3:40.928
13 Jake Gaucher (AB) Team Alberta 3:43.783
Fastest two riders race for 1st and 2nd.
Third and fourth fastest riders race for 3rd and 4th
 
Final
1 Tristan Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:28.192
2 Felix Pelletier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 3:33.658
 
3 Michael Foley (ON) La Bicicletta Cycling Club 3:28.963
4 Gabriel Drapeau Zgoralski (QC) Équipe du Quebéc caught
 
U17 Women Pursuit
 
Qualifying
1 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:38.639
2 Emma Lazenby (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:39.557
3 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:43.216
4 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling 2:45.173
5 Kylie Starrs (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton 2:47.882
6 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:48.162
7 Victoria Slater (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:49.185
8 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:49.804
9 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:51.028
10 Florence Normand (QC) Independent 2:51.076
11 Adèle Normand (QC) Independant 2:51.417
12 Megan Barnes (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:53.358
13 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint 2:55.559
Fastest two riders race for 1st and 2nd.
Third and fourth fastest riders race for 3rd and 4th
 
Final
1 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:37.865
2 Emma Lazenby (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:42.620
 
3 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:43.480
4 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling 2:46.330
 
U17 Men Pursuit
 
Qualifying
1 Sydney Flageole-Bray (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:21.972
2 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:22.693
3 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:23.678
4 Giuseppe Carone (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:23.758
5 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta 2:25.384
6 James Hedgecock (ON) Madonna Wheelers 2:26.090
7 Ethan Ogrodniczik (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius 2:26.558
8 Rich Elliott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:27.136
9 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:28.768
10 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:29.148
11 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius 2:29.856
12 Axel Froner (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:30.449
13 Jack Sirman (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:30.652
14 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:31.866
15 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc 2:32.024
16 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:33.152
17 Daniel Gregory (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting 2:34.774
18 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team 2:36.154
19 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta 2:37.071
20 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Independent 2:37.272
21 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask 2:38.706
22 Aedan Crocker (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:39.036
23 Matthew Hogan (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:41.287
Fastest two riders race for 1st and 2nd.
Third and fourth fastest riders race for 3rd and 4th
 
Final
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club 2:20.686 CR
2 Sydney Flageole-Bray (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:21.333
 
3 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club 2:25.808
4 Giuseppe Carone (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express 2:25.962

 

Junior Women Keirin
 
Round 1
 
Heat 1
1 Maggie Coles-Lyster (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
2 Ainsley Black (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
3 Charlotte Tousignant (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
4 Katherine Bergeron (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
5 Deirdre Henderson (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
 
Heat 2
1 Charlotte Creswicke (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton
2 Laurie Jussaume (QC) Contracting
3 Ann Pascale Ouellet (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
4 Josephine Peloquin (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
Top 3 riders in each heat qualify to the Final 1-6.
Others advance to the Final 7-12

 
Final 1-6
1 Maggie Coles-Lyster (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
2 Ainsley Black (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
3 Charlotte Creswicke (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton
4 Ann Pascale Ouellet (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
5 Laurie Jussaume (QC) Contracting
6 Charlotte Tousignant (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
 
Final 7-9
7 Katherine Bergeron (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
8 Josephine Peloquin (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
9 Deirdre Henderson (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
 
Junior Men Keirin
 
Round 1
 
Heat 1
1 Je'land Sydney (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
2 Tristan Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
3 John Stuart (ON) ECG
4 Zachary Lipinski (AB) Edmonton Juventus Cycling Club
5 Antoine Dalterio (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Justin Correa (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
 
Heat 2
1 Nick Wammes (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
2 Lucas Taylor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
3 Gabriel Drapeau Zgoralski (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
4 Eric Bartolomeo (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
5 Cyril Jan Hoferica (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
6 Felix Pelletier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
Top 3 riders in each heat qualify to the Final 1-6.
Others advance to the Final 7-12
 
Final 1-6
1 Nick Wammes (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
2 Tristan Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
3 Lucas Taylor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
4 Je'land Sydney (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Gabriel Drapeau Zgoralski (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 John Stuart (ON) ECG
 
7-12
7 Antoine Dalterio (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
8 Zachary Lipinski (AB) Edmonton Juventus Cycling Club
9 Justin Correa (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
10 Cyril Jan Hoferica (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
11 Eric Bartolomeo (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
12 Felix Pelletier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
 
U17 Women Keirin
 
Round 1
 
Heat 1
1 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
4 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
5 Anne-Florence Boutin (QC) Neron Sprint
 
Heat 2
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
2 Victoria Slater (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
3 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
4 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint
5 Florence Normand (QC) Independent
6 Katrina Pawley Mason (ON) Independent
 
Heat 3
1 Kylie Starrs (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
2 Adèle Normand (QC) Independant
3 Megan Barnes (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
4 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
5 Jessica Maitland (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
6 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) TEam Alberta
Top 2 riders advance to the second round.
Others to the repechage
 
Repechages
 
Heat 1
1 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
2 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
3 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint
4 Jessica Maitland (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
5 Katrina Pawley Mason (ON) Independent
6 Anne-Florence Boutin (QC) Neron Sprint
 
Heat 2
1 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
3 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) TEam Alberta
4 Florence Normand (QC) Independent
5 Megan Barnes (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
Top 3 riders advance to the second round
 
Second Round
 
Heat 1
1 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
3 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
4 Victoria Slater (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
5 Adèle Normand (QC) Independant
6 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint
 
Heat 2
1 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
2 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
3 Madison Dempster (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
4 Kylie Starrs (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) TEam Alberta
Top 3 riders in each heat qualify to the Final 1-6.
Others advance to the Final 7-12
 
Final 1-6
1 Madison Dempster (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
2 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
3 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
4 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
5 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
6 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
 
Final 7-12
7 Kylie Starrs (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
8 Victoria Slater (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
9 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
10 Adèle Normand (QC) Independant
11 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) TEam Alberta
12 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint
 
U17 Men Keirin
 
Round 1
 
Heat 1
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Tyler Davies (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
3 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
4 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
5 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Independent
6 Aedan Crocker (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
7 Tyler Rorke (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
 
Heat 2
1 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
2 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
3 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
4 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
5 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Quinn Fedor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
7 Matthew Hogan (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
 
Heat 3
1 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
2 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
3 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Finlay Macewen (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Rich Elliot (QC) Midweek Cycling Club
7 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask
Top 2 riders advance to the second round.
Others to the repechage
 
Repechages
 
Heat 1
1 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
2 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
3 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
4 Matthew Hogan (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
5 Aedan Crocker (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
 
Heat 2
1 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
2 Finlay Macewen (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
3 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask
4 Quinn Fedor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Independent
 
Heat 3
1 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
2 Rich Elliot (QC) Midweek Cycling Club
3 James Hedgcock (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club
4 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
5 Tyler Rorke (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
Top 2 riders advance to the second round
 
Second Round
 
Heat 1
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
3 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
4 Rich Elliot (QC) Midweek Cycling Club
5 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
6 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
 
Heat 2
1 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
2 Tyler Davies (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
3 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
4 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
5 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
6 Finlay Macewen (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
Top 3 riders in each heat advance to the Final 1-6.
Others to the Final 7-12
 
Final 1-6
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
3 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
4 Tyler Davies (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
5 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
6 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
 
Final 7-12
7 Ethan Ogrodniczuk (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
8 Rich Elliot (QC) Midweek Cycling Club
9 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
10 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
11 Finlay Macewen (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
12 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club

 

Junior Women Scratch Race
1 Maggie Coles-Lyster (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
2 Laurie Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
3 Kassandra Kriarakis (ON) Rise Racing
4 Kaitlyn Rauwerda (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
5 Micaiah Besler (SK) Team Sask
6 Charlotte Tousignant (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
7 Erin J Attwell (BC) Cycling BC
8 Ali Van Yzendoorn (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
9 Ann Pascale Ouellet (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
10 Katherine Bergeron (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
11 Ainsley Black (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
12 Josephine Peloquin (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
DNF Deirdre Henderson (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
 
Junior Men Scratch Race
1 Michael Foley (ON) La Bicicletta Cycling Club
2 Chris Ernst (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton
3 Eric Bartolomeo (ON) Team NCCH p.b DEC Express
4 Lucas Taylor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Gabriel Drapeau Zgoralski (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Dawson Macdonald (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
7 Kobe Liberty (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
8 Ethan Sittlington (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
9 Tristan Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
10 Adam Attwell (BC) Cycling BC
11 Zachary Lipinski (AB) Edmonton Juventus Cycling Club
12 Ronan Johnson (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
13 Cyril Jan Hoferica (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
14 Jake Gaucher (AB) Team Alberta
15 Antoine Dalterio (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
16 Justin Correa (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
17 Felix Pelletier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
DNF Lachlan Hotchkiss (BC) Cycling BC
DNF Giuseppe Magisano (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
 
U17 Women Scratch Race
1 Elizabeth Archbold (ON) Madonna Wheelers Cycling
2 Madison Dempster (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
3 Sarah Van Dam (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
4 Emma Lazenby (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Iris Gabelier (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
6 Kylie Starrs (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton
7 Victoria Slater (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
8 Adele Desgagnes (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
9 Adèle Normand (QC) Independant
10 Kathleen Turbitt (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
11 Lyse-ann Coffin (QC) Neron Sprint
12 Megan Barnes (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
13 Casey Garrison (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
14 Samantha Hargreaves (AB) TEam Alberta
15 Florence Normand (QC) Independent
16 Natasha Badertscher (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
17 Jessica Maitland (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
18 Katrina Pawley Mason (ON) Independent
DNF Anne-Florence Boutin (QC) Neron Sprint
 
U17 Men Scratch Race
 
Qualifier 1
1 Rich Elliott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
2 Giuseppe Carone (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
3 Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
4 Quinn Fedor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Mathew Divittorio (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
6 James Hedgecock (ON) Madonna Wheelers
7 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
8 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
9 Axel Froner (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
10 John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
11 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
12 Christoper Merrick (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
13 Tyler Davies (BC) TaG Cycling Race Team
 
Qualifier 2
1 Jack Sirman (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
2 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
3 Sydney Flageole-Bray (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
4 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
5 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
6 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Independent
7 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
8 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
9 Daniel Gregory (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
10 Aedan Crocker (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
11 Ethan Ogrodniczik (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
12 Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
13 Caleb Bender (SK) Team Sask
Top 12 riders advance to final
 
Final
1 Riley Pickrell (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club
2 Daniel Nordemann-Da Silva (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
3 Jackson Kinniburgh (AB) Team Alberta
4 Rich Elliott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
5 Axel Froner (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
6 Ethan Ogrodniczik (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
7 Dylan Bibic (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
8 James Hedgecock (ON) Madonna Wheelers
9 Mathias Guillemette (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
10 Mathew Divittorio (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
11 Daniel Gregory (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
12 Sydney Flageole-Bray (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
13 Oliver Campbell (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
14 Tristan Jussaume (QC) Équipe du Quebéc
15 Gregory Santiago Zapata Cordoba (QC) Independent
16 Christoper Merrick (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
17 Giuseppe Carone (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
18 Quinn Storey (BC) Cannondale pb Fortius
DNF Brennan Hodgins (WA) Apex Racing Team
DNF Quinn Fedor (ON) Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contracting
DNF Andrew Scott (ON) Midweek Cycling Club
DNF John Cummings (AB) Team Alberta
DNF Jack Sirman (ON) Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
DNF Aedan Crocker (BC) Tripleshot Cycling Club

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.