Canadian Cyclist

 

April 1/17 18:40 pm - Team RaceClean at Boucle de l'Artois


Posted by Editoress on 04/1/17
 

Results from the first stage of Boucle de l'Artois in Northern France

Stage 1: Monchy au Bois to Bucquoy, 84.2 km
1 Florian Van Eslander (FRA) ESEG Douai 1:49:51
2 Thimo Willems (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
3 Joris Vincent (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais
4 Stéphane Duguenet (FRA) Guidon Chalettois
5 Killian Evenot (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
6 Corentin Waras (FRA) VC Rouen 76
7 Christiaan Meerbeek (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit
8 Alexis Caresmel (FRA) ESEG Douai
9 Nick Van der Meer (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit
10 Aurélien Philibert (FRA) VC Toucy
11 Vincent Pastot (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
12 Dylan Guinet (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
13 Jorden De Haes (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
14 Viktor Verschaeve (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
15 Victor Gousset (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
16 Alexandre Gratiot (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
17 Florian Vidal (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
18 Stephen Orbie (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
19 Alexis Martin (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
20 Camille Thominet (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
21 Piotr Havik (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit
22 Vincent Louiche (FRA) VC Toucy
23 Mathieu Urbain (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
24 Tom Le Gall (FRA) VC Toucy
25 Lothar Verhulst (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
26 Arne Casier (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
27 Ludovic Bideau (FRA) VS Chartrain
28 Joaquin Corvalan (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
29 Joseph Berlin-Sémon (FRA) AC Bisontine
30 Johan De Jonckheere (FRA) VS Chartrain
31 Laurent Evrard (BEL) VC Villefranche Beaujolais
32 Kévin Avoine (FRA) ESEG Douai
33 Mathieu Beauchaud (FRA) VC Toucy
34 Antoine Leleu (BEL) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
35 Joris Ducrocq (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
36 Stephen Bradbury (GBR) Morvélo Basso RT
37 Damian Wild (FRA) VC Toucy
38 Romain Guillot (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais
39 Evan Burtnik (CAN) Team RaceClean
40 Fabio Do Rego (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
41 Mher Mkrtchyan (ARM) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
42 Royke Destatsbader (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
43 Célestin Leyman (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
44 Florian Heymans (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
45 Bryan Delehaye (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin
46 Anthony Pinaud (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
47 Emilien Clère (FRA) VS Chartrain
48 Dimitri Ilongo (FRA) VS Chartrain
49 Quentin Bernard (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
50 Edward Walsh (CAN) Team RaceClean
51 Siim Kiskonen (EST) VC Toucy
52 Pierre Ronxin (FRA) Guidon Chalettois
53 Julien Van Haverbeke (FRA) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Romain Barroso (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-
55 Samuel Plouhinec (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
56 Loïc Chopier (FRA) VS Chartrain
57 Rudy Kowalski (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
58 Nicolas Pelleriaux (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
59 Clément Duponq (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin
60 Clément Patat (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
61 Pierre Hubau (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
62 Mathieu Maison (FRA) VS Chartrain all s.t.
63 Clément Dumoulin (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:09
64 Andréa Biondi (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
65 Olivier Courtens (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
66 Nicolas Toulouse (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
67 Charlie Meredith (GBR) VC Toucy
68 Pierre Tielemans (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin
69 Ronan Racault (FRA) Guidon Chalettois
70 Wilfried Canales (FRA) VC Rouen 76
71 Antonin Dauriannes (FRA) AC Bisontine
72 Niels Nachtergaele (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
73 Diederik Deelen (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit
74 Maxime Huygens (FRA) ESEG Douai
75 Jaakko Hanninen (FIN) AC Bisontine
76 Benjamin Poiret (FRA) ESEG Douai
77 Alexandre Baillet (FRA) ESEG Douai
78 Bob Wubben (NED) Global Cycling Team
79 Benjamin Dyball (AUS) AC Bisontine
80 Clément Koretzky (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
81 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
82 Kévin Lalouette (FRA) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
83 Sébastien Piry (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
84 Geoffroy Becret (FRA) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Gauthier Vandevyvere (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
86 Thomas Joly (FRA) CC Nogent-sur-Oise
87 William Elliott (CAN) Team RaceClean
88 Tom Garcia (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
89 Thomas Weiss (FRA) AC Bisontine
90 Gilles Borra (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke
91 Rémi Benarfa (FRA) Guidon Chalettois
92 Pierre Haudiquet (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin
93 Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
94 Bruno Hattier (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93
95 Raphaël Garez (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
96 Florian Deriaux (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
97 Nicolas Moncomble (FRA) Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme
98 Pierre Valette (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys
99 Loïc Suchet (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais all s.t.
100 Pascal Le Roux (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin 0:20
101 Pierre Terrasson (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais 0:42
102 Maxime Salmon (FRA) CM Aubervilliers 93 s.t.
103 Benoît Poullain (FRA) VC Amateur Saint-Quentin 1:13
104 Matthias Van Beethoven (BEL) ESEG Douai 2:05
105 Quentin Ducrocq (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
106 Arne Bosmans (BEL) Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT
107 Jérémy Patoux (FRA) Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys all s.t.
108 Loïc Segaert (BEL) EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 2:13
109 Jos Koop (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit 2:52
110 Léo Bouvier (FRA) AC Bisontine 4:10
111 James Curry (FRA) AC Bisontine 4:22
112 Willem Boersma (CAN) Team RaceClean 5:24
113 Joey Wastiaux (FRA) Guidon Chalettois 0:00
114 Edward Silverton (GBR) Morvélo Basso RT 5:31
115 Robert Ormond (GBR) Morvélo Basso RT
116 Enzo Anti (FRA) VC Rouen 76
117 Cédric Gaoua (FRA) VC Villefranche Beaujolais all s.t.
118 Luuk Van der Wal (NED) Westland Wil Vooruit 5:34
119 Maxime Maison (FRA) VS Chartrain 5:46
120 Matthieu Demeautis (FRA) Guidon Chalettois 6:13
121 Maxime Fesnières (FRA) Guidon Chalettois s.t.
122 John Wilcox (CAN) Team RaceClean 0:00
123 Thomas Kirk (GBR) Morvélo Basso RT 7:47
124 Adam Moore (GBR) Morvélo Basso RT
125 Jordan Delbove (FRA) UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott'
126 Eric Cordevant (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin
127 Keisuke Nakamura (JPN) USSA Pavilly Barentin
128 Eddy Finé (FRA) Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
129 Thomas Lefebvre (FRA) USSA Pavilly Barentin all s.t.
130 Thierry Kirouac Marcassa (CAN) Team RaceClean 0:00



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.