Canadian Cyclist

 

April 1/17 23:21 pm - Joe Martin Stage Race: Men and Women Stage 3 results


Posted by Editoress on 04/1/17
 

Results from stage 3 in Fayetteville, Arkansas


Women Stage 3 Road Race, 101.6 km
1 Lily Williams (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 2:47:26
2 Lauren Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
3 Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling)
4 Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
5 Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
6 Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling)
7 Tabitha Sherwood (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing)
8 Ruth Winder (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
9 Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley)
10 Janelle Cole (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
11 Diana Penuela (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
12 Kate Sherwin (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
13 Claire Rose (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling)
14 Flora Yan (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
15 Christy Keely (Team Elevate Racing)
16 Leigh Ann Ganzar (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
17 Starla Teddergreen (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
18 Hannah Shell (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing)
19 Laura Jorgensen (RTO National Women's Cycling)
20 Danielys del Garcia (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
21 Ingrid Drexel (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley)
22 Marie-Soleil Blais (Team Elevate Racing)
23 Courteney Lowe (RTO National Women's Cycling)
24 Nicolle Bruderer (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley)
25 Danielle Clark (RTO National Women's Cycling)
26 Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling)
27 Kathryn Buss (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley)
28 Katharine Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
29 Erica Allar (Rally Cycling)
30 Kathryn Donovan (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling)
31 Stefanie Sydlik (QCW Cycling)
32 Katie Kantzes (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
33 Liza Rachetto (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
34 Tayler Wiles (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
35 Anna Sanders (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling)
36 Emily Newsom (Team Elevate Racing) all s.t.
37 Melinda Mccutcheon (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 0:10
38 Emma White (Rally Cycling) 0:37
39 Katherine Maine (Rally Cycling) 0:55
40 Lindsay Bayer (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 1:02
41 Ivy Audrain (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 1:18
42 Jennifer Luebke (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) s.t.
43 Madeleine Park (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 1:28
44 Lauretta Hanson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
45 Beth Ann Orton (Hagens Berman | Supermint) both s.t.
46 Amy Benner (Rally Cycling) 2:28
47 Ryan Kendall (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 5:25
48 Heather Fischer (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 13:34
49 Lindsay Meyers (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) s.t.
50 Holly Mathews (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 13:43
51 Emily Spence (QCW Cycling) 13:44
52 Regina Legge (QCW Cycling) s.t.
53 Sarah Guilbert (RTO National Women's Cycling) 13:46
54 Tarah Cole (QCW Cycling) s.t.
55 Breanne Nalder (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 13:48
56 Aliya Traficante (QCW Cycling) 13:51
57 Bri Clark (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 13:54
58 Ashley Weaver (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 17:43
59 Jennifer Wagner (Team Elevate Racing)
60 Amy Mcclintock (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing)
61 Judah Sencebaugh (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing)
62 Vanessa Curtis (Orion Racing)
63 Belen Garza (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
64 Solymar Rivera (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
65 Alison Atkinson (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team)
66 Emily Jordan (QCW Cycling)
67 Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing) all s.t.
68 Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing) 17:47
69 Sarah Matchett (RTO National Women's Cycling) 17:51
70 Jennifer Wakeman (RTO National Women's Cycling) 17:52
71 Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing) 21:35
DNS Scotti Lechuga (Hagens Berman | Supermint)
DNF Lindsey Durst (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing)
DNF Kate Kirkpatrick (RTO National Women's Cycling)
DNF Caroline Baur (Team Elevate Racing)
DNF Alijah Beatty (Orion Racing)
 
Men Stage 3: Road Race, 176 km
1 Eric Young (Rally Cycling) 4:23:29
2 Rui Oliveira (Axeon Hagens Berman)
3 Lucas Sebasti Haedo (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
4 Michael Hernandez (Avevolo Cycling)
5 Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
6 Pier-Andre Cote (Silber Pro Cycling)
7 Peter Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
8 Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources)
9 Scott Law (Cylance Cycling)
10 Gavin Mannion (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
11 Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling)
12 John Murphy (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
13 Joe Lewis (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
14 Adam de Vos (Rally Cycling)
15 Taylor Warren (303 Project)
16 Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources)
17 Austin Stephens (303 Project)
18 Jok Extabae Leturia (Avevolo Cycling)
19 Marc-Antoine Nadon (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
20 Rolly Weaver (CRCA/Foundation)
21 Chad Young (Axeon Hagens Berman)
22 Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling)
23 Cristh Ravelo-Avila (303 Project)
24 Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
25 Miguel Bryon (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
26 Andrew Giniat (Project Echelon Racing)
27 Travis Samuel (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
28 Marcos Lazzarotto (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
29 Stephen Bassett (Silber Pro Cycling)
30 Quinton Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
31 (Mac) Charle Cassin (303 Project)
32 Luis Villalobos (Avevolo Cycling)
33 Nicolas Torraca (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)
34 Cory Lockwood (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)
35 Tyler Stites (Avevolo Cycling)
36 Robin Carpenter (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
37 Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources)
38 Sam Fritz (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
39 Tony Baca (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O)
40 Kyle Murphy (Cylance Cycling)
41 Gerar Medina Robles (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
42 Alex Cataford (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
43 Ty Magner (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie)
44 Janier Acevedo (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
45 Kevin Girkins (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O)
46 Conner Brown (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)
47 Oliver Behringer (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
48 Oliver Flautt (303 Project)
49 Eric Marcotte (Cylance Cycling)
50 Tim Savre (Project Echelon Racing)
51 Connor Dilger (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
52 Andres Diaz (Cylance Cycling)
53 Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)
54 Benoit Boulay (Toronto Hustle)
55 Robert Britton (Rally Cycling)
56 George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
57 Jonny Clarke (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
58 Matteo Dal-Cin (Rally Cycling)
59 Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling)
60 Jack Burke (Avevolo Cycling)
61 Justin Mauch (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O)
62 Winston David (CRCA/Foundation)
63 Barry Miller (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
64 Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling)
65 Ricky Randall (Arapahoe Resources)
66 Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources)
67 Isaiah Newkirk (303 Project)
68 Timothy Ahearn (Team ERRACE)
69 Nigel Ellsay (Silber Pro Cycling)
70 Jonathan Freter (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
71 Greg Henderson (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
72 Marco Wajda (Project Echelon Racing)
73 Ian Moore (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
74 Daniel Eaton (United Healthcare Pro Cycling)
75 Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling)
76 Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling)
77 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O)
78 David Kessler (Team ERRACE)
79 Mathew Staples (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
80 Trevor O'Donnell (Toronto Hustle)
81 Coulton Hartrich (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
82 Julien Gagne (Silber Pro Cycling)
83 Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
84 Noah Granigan (Team ERRACE)
85 Benjamin Foster (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching)
86 James Snitzer (Project Echelon Racing) all s.t.
87 Michael Rice (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:11
88 Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 0:15
89 Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) 0:17
90 Evan Bybee (Arapahoe Resources)
91 Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
92 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek)
93 Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources)
94 Cameron Clark (Team ERRACE) all s.t.
95 Eric Hill (Project Echelon Racing) 0:21
96 Andrew Clemence (303 Project) 0:22
97 Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 0:23
98 Kyle Boorsma (Toronto Hustle)
99 Hunter Grove (Cylance Cycling)
100 Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling)
101 Ruben Campanioni (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) all s.t.
102 Adam Farabaugh (303 Project) 0:27
103 Laurent Gervais (Avevolo Cycling) s.t.
104 Conor O'Brien (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
105 Tanner Putt (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:36
106 Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 0:39
107 Lance Haidet (Avevolo Cycling) 0:48
108 Jonathan Brown (Axeon Hagens Berman) 1:01
109 Geoffrey Curran (Axeon Hagens Berman)
110 Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 1:08
111 Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:22
112 Jason Saltzman (Avevolo Cycling) 1:33
113 Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 1:34
114 Anton Varabei (Toronto Hustle) 0:00
115 TJ Eisenhart (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 1:45
116 William Kaiser (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 2:30
117 Nicolas Masbourian (Silber Pro Cycling) 3:15
118 Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 13:26
119 Brian West (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
120 Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development) both s.t.
121 Sammy Moseley (CRCA/Foundation) 21:02
122 Juan Pimentel (CRCA/Foundation)
123 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
124 David Nickels (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
125 Yi Peng Teoh (Team ERRACE)
126 Brad Bradford (Toronto Hustle)
127 Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Developmen all s.t.
OTL Oscar Clark (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 46:55
DNS Samuel Munday (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
DNS Crist Sarrion-Lopez (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
DNS Brendan McCormack (CRCA/Foundation)
DNF Cory Williams (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)
DNF Justin Williams (Cylance Cycling)
DNF Caleb Aoake (Team Novo Nordisk Development)
DNF Stephen Wagstaff (Project Echelon Racing)
DNF Maxwell Anderson (Project Echelon Racing)
DNF Geron Williams (CRCA/Foundation)
DNF Macen Van Allen (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
DNF Adam Ventling (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels)
DNF Thomas Barnett (Team ERRACE)
DNF Derek Cote (Team ERRACE)
DNF Kyle Anderson (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O)
DNF Evan Murphy (Toronto Hustle)
 
Women GC
1 Ruth Winder (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:39:29
2 Lauren Stephens (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) at 0:10
3 Kathryn Buss (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 0:22
4 Claire Rose (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 0:33
5 Sara Bergen (Rally Cycling) 0:37
6 Katharine Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:38
7 Tayler Wiles (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 0:52
8 Ingrid Drexel (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 1:00
9 Stefanie Sydlik (QCW Cycling) 1:06
10 Marie-Soleil Blais (Team Elevate Racing) 1:14
11 Kathryn Donovan (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 1:17
12 Diana Penuela (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:22
13 Melinda Mccutcheon (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 1:25
14 Peta Mullens (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 1:28
15 Lauren Hall (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
16 Erica Allar (Rally Cycling) 1:30
17 Lizzie Williams (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 1:31
18 Leigh Ann Ganzar (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 1:34
19 Emily Newsom (Team Elevate Racing) 1:35
20 Emma White (Rally Cycling) s.t.
21 Nicolle Bruderer (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 1:38
22 Mandy Heintz (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 1:39
23 Katie Kantzes (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 1:48
24 Kate Sherwin (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:56
25 Anna Sanders (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 2:02
26 Danielle Clark (RTO National Women's Cycling) s.t.
27 Starla Teddergreen (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 2:08
28 Hannah Shell (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 2:10
29 Janelle Cole (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:17
30 Laura Jorgensen (RTO National Women's Cycling) 2:18
31 Flora Yan (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 2:21
32 Caitlin Laroche (Rally Cycling) 2:23
33 Christy Keely (Team Elevate Racing) 2:26
34 Courteney Lowe (RTO National Women's Cycling) 2:31
35 Lindsay Bayer (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 2:38
36 Jennifer Luebke (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 2:46
37 Tabitha Sherwood (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) s.t.
38 Lauretta Hanson (UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 2:54
39 Liza Rachetto (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 3:07
40 Ivy Audrain (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 3:13
41 Madeleine Park (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 3:33
42 Beth Ann Orton (Hagens Berman | Supermint) 3:34
43 Katherine Maine (Rally Cycling) 3:36
44 Amy Benner (Rally Cycling) 4:49
45 Ryan Kendall (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 8:17
46 Lily Williams (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 9:19
47 Danielys del Garcia (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 10:14
48 Tarah Cole (QCW Cycling) 15:24
49 Lindsay Meyers (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 15:42
50 Breanne Nalder (Visit Dallas DNA Cycling) 15:43
51 Heather Fischer (Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley) 15:51
52 Holly Mathews (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 16:05
53 Emily Spence (QCW Cycling) 16:12
54 Bri Clark (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 16:39
55 Regina Legge (QCW Cycling) s.t.
56 Sarah Guilbert (RTO National Women's Cycling) 17:07
57 Vanessa Curtis (Orion Racing) 20:43
58 Sarah Matchett (RTO National Women's Cycling) 20:49
59 Jennifer Wagner (Team Elevate Racing) 20:58
60 Amy Mcclintock (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 21:20
61 Ashley Weaver (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 28:40
62 Judah Sencebaugh (Pastaria - Big Shark Racing) 29:08
63 Belen Garza (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 29:09
64 Emily Jordan (QCW Cycling) 29:41
65 Diedre Ribbens (Orion Racing) 29:44
66 Solymar Rivera (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 29:45
67 Emily Houtchens (Orion Racing) 32:11
68 Aliya Traficante (QCW Cycling) 35:24
69 Carlyn Jackson (Orion Racing) 35:48
70 Jennifer Wakeman (RTO National Women's Cycling) 36:34
71 Alison Atkinson (Sun and Ski Elite Womens Team) 41:40
 
Men GC
1 Adam de Vos (Rally Cycling) 8:40:36
2 Gavin Mannion (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) at 0:03
3 Robert Britton (Rally Cycling) s.t.
4 Kyle Murphy (Cylance Cycling) 0:11
5 Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling) 0:13
6 Evan Huffman (Rally Cycling) 0:14
7 Nigel Ellsay (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:15
8 Robin Carpenter (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:16
9 Jack Burke (Avevolo Cycling) 0:17
10 Alex Cataford (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
11 Rui Oliveira (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:21
12 Matteo Dal-Cin (Rally Cycling) 0:22
13 Janier Acevedo (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
14 John Murphy (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 0:23
15 Stephen Bassett (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:27
16 Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:28
17 Kevin Girkins (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O) s.t.
18 Daniel Eaton (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
19 Adam Roberge (Silber Pro Cycling) 0:31
20 Jonny Clarke (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
21 Greg Henderson (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 0:32
22 Innokenty Zavyalov (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 0:33
23 Barry Miller (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) s.t.
24 Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:34
25 Morgan Schmitt (Arapahoe Resources) s.t.
26 Michael Rice (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:39
27 Coulton Hartrich (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) s.t.
28 Justin Mauch (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O) s.t.
29 Bryan Gomez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) s.t.
30 Timothy Ahearn (Team ERRACE) 0:40
31 Peter Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
32 Austin Stephens (303 Project) 0:46
33 Isaiah Newkirk (303 Project) 0:47
34 Luis Villalobos (Avevolo Cycling) 0:48
35 Alexander Cowan (Silber Pro Cycling) s.t.
36 Ty Magner (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) s.t.
37 Andres Diaz (Cylance Cycling) 0:50
38 Lucas Sebasti Haedo (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) s.t.
39 Travis Samuel (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
40 James Snitzer (Project Echelon Racing) s.t.
41 Michael Hernandez (Avevolo Cycling) 0:53
42 George Simpson (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 0:56
43 Dennis Ramirez (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) s.t.
44 Pier-Andre Cote (Silber Pro Cycling) s.t.
45 Chad Young (Axeon Hagens Berman) 0:58
46 Winston David (CRCA/Foundation) 1:01
47 Eric Marcotte (Cylance Cycling) 1:02
48 Connor Dilger (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:03
49 Benjamin Foster (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 1:04
50 Gerar Medina Robles (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 1:06
51 Jok Extabae Leturia (Avevolo Cycling) 1:07
52 Julio Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) 1:08
53 Tony Baca (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O) s.t.
54 Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
55 Karl Menzies (Cylance Cycling) 1:12
56 Sam Fritz (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) s.t.
57 Stefano Barberi (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 1:16
58 Matt Zimmer (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) s.t.
59 Rolly Weaver (CRCA/Foundation) s.t.
60 Taylor Warren (303 Project) 1:18
61 Julien Gagne (Silber Pro Cycling) 1:19
62 Tyler Stites (Avevolo Cycling) 1:20
63 Marcos Lazzarotto (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) s.t.
64 Cameron Clark (Team ERRACE) 1:22
65 Benoit Boulay (Toronto Hustle) s.t.
66 Stefan Rothe (ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O) 1:24
67 Cristh Ravelo-Avila (303 Project) 1:28
68 David Kessler (Team ERRACE) s.t.
69 Sean Gardner (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 1:35
70 Andrew Dahlheim (Arapahoe Resources) s.t.
71 Noah Granigan (Team ERRACE) 1:37
72 Ricky Randall (Arapahoe Resources) 1:42
73 Tanner Putt (United Healthcare Pro Cycling) 1:44
74 Mat Stephens (Arapahoe Resources) s.t.
75 Oliver Flautt (303 Project) 1:47
76 Alejandro Padilla (Arapahoe Resources) s.t.
77 Mathew Staples (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 1:48
78 Anton Varabei (Toronto Hustle) 1:51
79 Andrew Clemence (303 Project) 1:53
80 Laurent Gervais (Avevolo Cycling) 1:54
81 Cory Lockwood (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 1:56
82 Lance Haidet (Avevolo Cycling) 1:58
83 Quinton Disera (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) s.t.
84 Andrew Giniat (Project Echelon Racing) 1:59
85 Jonathan Brown (Axeon Hagens Berman) s.t.
86 Ruben Campanioni (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 2:02
87 Nicolas Torraca (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 2:17
88 Ian Moore (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 2:30
89 Hunter Grove (Cylance Cycling) 2:31
90 Miguel Bryon (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 2:36
91 Orlando Garibay (Cylance Cycling) s.t.
92 Oliver Behringer (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 2:39
93 (Mac) Charle Cassin (303 Project) s.t.
94 Maxwell Ackermann (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 2:43
95 Evan Bybee (Arapahoe Resources) 2:44
96 Adam Farabaugh (303 Project) 2:48
97 Geoffrey Curran (Axeon Hagens Berman) 2:57
98 Grant Koontz (Arapahoe Resources) 3:02
99 Conor O'Brien (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
100 Micah Engle (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 3:14
101 Jason Saltzman (Avevolo Cycling) 3:17
102 Joe Lewis (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 3:27
103 Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling) 3:35
104 Eric Young (Rally Cycling) 3:39
105 Kyle Boorsma (Toronto Hustle) 3:41
106 Marc-Antoine Nadon (H&R Block Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
107 Conner Brown (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling) 4:30
108 Scott Law (Cylance Cycling) 4:37
109 Nicolas Masbourian (Silber Pro Cycling) 5:09
110 TJ Eisenhart (Holowesko|Citadel|Hincapie) 5:11
111 William Kaiser (Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek) 5:17
112 Danny Pate (Rally Cycling) 5:53
113 Corey Davis (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 14:38
114 Brian West (Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels) 15:12
115 Ulugbek Saidov (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 15:30
116 Tim Savre (Project Echelon Racing) 20:11
117 Marco Wajda (Project Echelon Racing) 20:32
118 Eric Hill (Project Echelon Racing) 20:39
119 Trevor O'Donnell (Toronto Hustle) 21:30
120 Sammy Moseley (CRCA/Foundation) 23:03
121 Juan Pimentel (CRCA/Foundation) 23:12
122 Yi Peng Teoh (Team ERRACE) 24:15
123 Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aguilera (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 24:30
124 Brad Bradford (Toronto Hustle) 25:16
125 Hamish Beadle (Team Novo Nordisk Developmen 25:36
126 Jonathan Freter (Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching) 37:27
127 David Nickels (Team Novo Nordisk Development) 40:59

 

Previous

Stage 1

Women Stage 2

Men Stage 2

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.