Canadian Cyclist

 

April 28/17 14:29 pm - Tour de Bretagne: Stages 3 and 4, Mackinnon 5th overall


Posted by Editoress on 04/28/17
 

Results from the third and fourth stages in France.

Frenchman Flavien Dassonville (HP BTP - Auber93) leads the overall after winning stage 2. Sean Mackinnon (An Post Chain Reaction) sits fifth overall.

Stage 3 (April 27th): Saint-Pol-De-Leon to Scaër, 166.1 km
1 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina 3:53:35
2 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
3 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
4 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
5 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
6 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
7 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
8 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
9 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
10 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
11 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA
12 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23
14 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
15 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA
16 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
17 William Barta (USA) Team USA
18 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
19 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA
20 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
21 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
22 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
23 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
24 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec
25 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
26 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
27 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
28 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
29 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
30 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
31 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development
32 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
33 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
34 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling
35 Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
36 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
37 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
38 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
39 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development
40 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
41 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
42 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
43 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
44 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
45 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
46 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir
47 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
48 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
49 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir
50 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
51 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy
52 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
53 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
54 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
55 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
56 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
57 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
58 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne
59 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
60 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling
61 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
62 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
63 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne
64 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
65 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
66 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
67 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
68 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
69 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
70 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
71 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
72 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
73 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
74 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling
75 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
76 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross
77 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir
78 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne
79 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir
80 WE Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
81 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec
82 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec
83 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
84 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction
85 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
86 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
87 Kent Main (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
88 Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
89 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
90 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
91 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne
92 Adrien Garel (Fra) VCP Loudec
93 Ivan Gicquiau (Fra) VCP Loudec
94 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA
95 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
96 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
97 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
98 Trond Hako Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
99 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto
100 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
101 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
102 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
103 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
104 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
105 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
106 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec all s.t.
107 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development 0:17
108 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
109 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development both s.t.
110 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 0:19
111 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:30
112 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
113 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique both s.t.
114 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:42
115 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne 3:01
116 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin s.t.
117 Mass Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction 0:00
118 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy 3:22
119 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 5:04
120 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 5:12
121 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 6:17
122 Clement Mary (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique s.t.
123 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 6:36
124 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development 8:59
125 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 11:18
126 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
127 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
128 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord all s.t.
129 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 14:14
130 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
131 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto both s.t.
DNF Ivan Ra Sosa Cuervo (Col) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Niklas Gustavsson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF Roland Thalmann (Sui) Roth-Akross
DNF Adriaan Aas Stien (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
DNF Petter Theodorsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Jonas Castrique (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
DNF David Menut (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Adrien Legros (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
DNF Stephen Guevel (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
 
Stage 4: Scaër to Saint-Gildas-Des-Bois, 198.5 km
1 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 4:45:40
2 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique at 0:08
3 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:37
4 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec
6 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
7 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
8 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
9 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
11 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
12 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
13 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
14 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
15 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
16 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec
17 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir
18 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
19 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
20 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development
22 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23
23 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
24 William Barta (USA) Team USA
25 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
26 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
27 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
28 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
30 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
31 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
32 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
33 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
34 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
35 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
36 Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
37 Adrien Garel (Fra) VCP Loudec
38 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
39 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
41 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec
42 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
43 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy
44 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
45 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
46 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
47 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
48 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
49 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir
50 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir
51 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
52 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne
53 WE Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
54 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
55 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling
56 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
57 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
58 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction
59 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
60 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir
61 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne
62 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
63 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
64 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
65 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
66 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
67 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
68 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
69 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction
70 Trond Hako Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
71 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
72 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec
73 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli all s.t.
74 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne 0:54
75 Mass Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction 0:56
76 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique s.t.
77 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA 0:59
78 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 1:00
79 Ivan Gicquiau (Fra) VCP Loudec
80 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo all s.t.
81 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy 1:03
82 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development 1:04
83 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne 1:11
84 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
85 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:14
86 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
87 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA
88 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto
89 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
90 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA
91 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
92 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
93 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre all s.t.
94 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 1:22
95 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development
96 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
97 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
98 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept all s.t.
99 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 1:31
100 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:32
101 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:41
102 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto
103 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto both s.t.
104 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA 1:43
105 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development 1:56
106 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka s.t.
107 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development 1:57
108 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross
109 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal both s.t.
110 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 2:00
111 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 2:11
112 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling 2:14
113 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 3:02
114 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 5:28
115 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli s.t.
116 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 5:42
117 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne 6:39
118 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 s.t.
119 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 6:52
120 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre s.t.
121 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 8:50
122 Clement Mary (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 9:28
123 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 12:30
124 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
125 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto
126 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
127 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør all s.t.
128 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 23:19
DNF Kent Main (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF Manuel Belletti (Ita) Wilier Triestina
DNF Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 
GC
1 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 17:24:46
2 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23 at 0:29
3 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 0:36
4 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec 0:39
5 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction 0:42
6 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina 1:43
7 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development 1:48
8 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo s.t.
9 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 1:51
10 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction s.t.
11 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling 1:53
12 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli s.t.
13 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:54
14 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 1:55
15 William Barta (USA) Team USA 1:56
16 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy s.t.
17 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 1:57
18 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23
19 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
20 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
21 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
22 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
23 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir
24 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
25 Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
26 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec
27 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
28 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
29 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
30 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
31 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
32 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir
33 Adrien Garel (Fra) VCP Loudec
34 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
35 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
36 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
37 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
38 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
39 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
40 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
41 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
42 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
43 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
44 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
45 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
46 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
47 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
48 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne
49 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy
50 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne
51 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir
52 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
53 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir
54 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
55 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec
56 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole all s.t.
57 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne 2:14
58 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 2:16
59 Mass Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction s.t.
60 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 2:19
61 Ivan Gicquiau (Fra) VCP Loudec 2:20
62 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 2:28
63 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 2:31
64 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:52
65 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA 2:59
66 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:26
67 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA 3:40
68 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 3:46
69 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo 3:49
70 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling 4:15
71 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 4:16
72 Trond Hako Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 4:30
73 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development 4:56
74 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina 4:58
75 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 5:33
76 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 6:11
77 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 6:36
78 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling 7:36
79 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto 7:40
80 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 8:12
81 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 8:15
82 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 8:29
83 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 9:16
84 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 9:54
85 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 10:06
86 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 11:22
87 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne 12:19
88 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 14:00
89 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir 14:48
90 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 15:21
91 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 15:25
92 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 15:45
93 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 16:11
94 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 16:23
95 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 17:33
96 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 18:45
97 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo 18:55
98 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
99 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec
100 Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
101 WE Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka all s.t.
102 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development 19:12
103 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole 19:15
104 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA 19:32
105 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 19:40
106 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 19:49
107 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA 20:00
108 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 20:15
109 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross s.t.
110 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development 20:31
111 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 21:20
112 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy 22:43
113 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto 23:25
114 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 23:35
115 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 23:44
116 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 23:46
117 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne 23:51
118 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 24:34
119 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto 25:44
120 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development 28:49
121 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 31:14
122 Clement Mary (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 34:03
123 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 37:24
124 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 37:59
125 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 37:59
126 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 39:24
127 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 42:06
128 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 46:49



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.