Canadian Cyclist

 

April 30/17 16:17 pm - Tour de Bretagne: Stages 5, 6 and Final GC


Posted by Editoress on 04/30/17
 

Results from the final 2 stages of Le Tour de Betagne in France

Stage 5: Saint-Gildas-des-Bois to Saint-Perrin, 152.4 km
1 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction 3:18:13
2 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal at 0:01
3 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 0:04
4 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole s.t.
5 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction 0:11
6 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne 0:15
7 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling 1:40
8 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
9 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept both s.t.
10 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 1:44
11 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
12 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
13 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
14 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
15 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
16 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
17 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
18 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development
19 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
20 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
21 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
22 Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
23 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross
24 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
25 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
26 Mass Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction
27 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
28 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir
29 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir
30 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
31 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
32 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
33 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir
34 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
35 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
36 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
37 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
38 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina
39 Clement Mary (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
40 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
41 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
42 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto
43 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
44 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
45 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo
46 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
47 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir
48 Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
49 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
50 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
51 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy
52 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
53 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina
54 William Barta (USA) Team USA
55 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne
56 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
57 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development
58 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
59 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne
60 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction
61 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec
62 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction
63 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir
64 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec
65 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23
66 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
67 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
68 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
69 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
70 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
71 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
72 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
73 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec
74 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
75 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
76 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
77 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
78 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
79 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
80 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
81 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
82 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto
83 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
84 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
85 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
86 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
87 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA all s.t.
88 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling 1:56
89 WE Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 1:57
90 Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto 2:01
91 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development 2:03
92 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:12
93 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:28
94 Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3:14
95 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:44
96 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 3:52
97 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 4:17
98 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne 4:55
99 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne
100 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling
101 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling
102 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
103 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin all s.t.
104 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA 4:58
105 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 5:17
106 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin s.t.
107 Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 5:18
108 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec
109 Ivan Gicquiau (Fra) VCP Loudec both s.t.
110 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 5:29
111 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 6:04
112 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development
113 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA both s.t.
114 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23 6:50
115 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 7:44
116 Adrien Garel (Fra) VCP Loudec 7:53
117 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 7:56
118 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 8:37
119 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA 8:40
120 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development
121 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal both s.t.
122 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 9:44
123 Trond Hako Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 11:31
124 Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør s.t.
125 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:45
126 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 13:45
DNF Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
DNF Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Wilier Triestina
 
Stage 6: Montauban-De-Bretagne to Pontivy, 160.9 km
1 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 3:55:28
2 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina at 0:06
3 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA
4 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
5 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
6 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
7 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir all s.t.
8 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA 0:10
9 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 0:16
10 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina 0:18
11 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 0:25
12 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling
13 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
14 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
15 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
16 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
17 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23
18 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
19 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
20 William Barta (USA) Team USA
21 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
22 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
23 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction
24 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin all s.t.
25 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:29
26 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
27 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir both s.t.
28 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo 1:23
29 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development
30 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne
31 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
32 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
33 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne
34 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo all s.t.
35 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:12
36 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction 2:14
37 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy
38 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction both s.t.
39 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 2:25
40 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA 3:00
41 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development 4:42
42 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole 5:53
43 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
44 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
45 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
46 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
47 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne
48 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA all s.t.
49 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 7:52
50 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 7:52
51 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 9:51
52 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
53 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
54 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
55 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal
56 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo all s.t.
57 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling 9:53
58 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir 9:54
59 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec 9:55
60 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec 9:57
61 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 13:35
62 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 13:50
63 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 14:20
64 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
65 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne
66 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
67 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
68 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec
69 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
70 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
71 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development
72 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
73 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
74 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
75 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
76 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction
77 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir
78 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo
79 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross all s.t.
80 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 15:26
81 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 16:03
82 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole
83 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
84 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling
85 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto
86 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina
87 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin
89 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
90 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
91 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development
92 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec
93 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir
94 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto
95 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias all s.t.
96 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 16:43
97 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique s.t.
98 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir 18:17
99 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne s.t.
100 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 20:34
101 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 20:34
102 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling 26:02
103 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development
104 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
105 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto
106 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole
107 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling all s.t.
108 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 26:08
109 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka s.t.
110 WE Ghebreigzabhier (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 29:18
DNF Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
DNF Stefan De Bod (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka
DNF Alder Martz (USA) Attaque Team Gusto
DNF Bas Tietema (Ned) An Post Chain Reaction
DNF Mass Vanderaerden (Bel) An Post Chain Reaction
DNF Andreas Vangstad (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
DNS Trond Hako Trondsen (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør
DNF Jeremy Bescond (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Damien Gaudin (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
DNF Thibault Ferasse (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
DNF Kevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
DNF Adrien Garel (Fra) VCP Loudec
DNF Ivan Gicquiau (Fra) VCP Loudec
DNF Clement Mary (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique
 
Final GC
1 Maxime Cam (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 24:39:27
2 Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 at 1:09
3 Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 1:15
4 Przem Kasperkiewicz (Pol) An Post Chain Reaction 1:32
5 Stan Dewulf (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23 1:38
6 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 2:24
7 Florian Cam (Fra) Team Bretagne 2:35
8 Eugert Zhupa (Alb) Wilier Triestina 2:41
9 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) SEG Racing Academy 2:44
10 Emiel Planckaert (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23 2:47
11 Alexande Wetterhall (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord
12 Julien Guay (Fra) Sojason Espoir both s.t.
13 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 2:49
14 Alexander Krieger (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling 2:58
15 Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Team Joker Icopal s.t.
16 William Barta (USA) Team USA 3:03
17 Mikkel Froelich Honore (Den) Lotto Soudal U23 3:06
18 Gabriel Cullaigh (GBr) SEG Racing Academy
19 Mario Vogt (Ger) Attaque Team Gusto
20 Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo all s.t.
21 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Sojason Espoir 3:10
22 Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole both s.t.
24 Damien Shaw (Irl) An Post Chain Reaction 3:13
25 Logan Owen (USA) Team USA 3:42
26 Ruben Zepuntke (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo 3:52
27 Tanguy Turgis (Fra) BMC Development 3:55
28 Hartthijs De Vries (Ned) SEG Racing Academy 4:04
29 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Bretagne s.t.
30 Jacob Scott (GBr) An Post Chain Reaction 4:55
31 Lucas Eriksson (Swe) SEG Racing Academy s.t.
32 Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 5:06
33 Alex Turrin (Ita) Wilier Triestina 6:00
34 Pelo Olaberria Arruabar (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6:22
35 Kim Magnusson (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 8:34
36 Mathias Van Gompel (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23
37 Jan Maas (Ned) SEG Racing Academy
38 Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole all s.t.
39 Mehdi Chokri El (Mar) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 8:43
40 Justin Mottier (Fra) VCP Loudec 11:18
41 Neilson Powless (USA) Team USA 11:30
42 Marc Goos (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo 12:32
43 Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 12:32
44 Jan Brockhoff (Ger) Leopard Pro Cycling 12:34
45 Stylianos Farantakis (Gre) Sojason Espoir 12:35
46 Freddie Guilloux (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 12:51
47 Frederic Guillemot (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 14:06
48 Fabien Schmidt (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin s.t.
49 Reto Müller (Sui) BMC Development 14:42
50 Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 14:49
51 Sean Mackinnon (Can) An Post Chain Reaction 15:46
52 Cyrille Patoux (Fra) VCP Loudec 16:12
53 Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 17:01
54 Maxime Renault (Fra) Sojason Espoir s.t.
55 Steven Tronet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 17:35
56 Willy Artus (Fra) Sojason Espoir 18:42
57 Beñat Txoperena Matxikot (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 18:43
58 Aksel Nõmmela (Est) Leopard Pro Cycling 18:44
59 Luc Tellier (Fra) VCP Loudec s.t.
60 Martin Salmon (Ger) Team Sunweb Devo 18:53
61 Antoine Leplingard (Fra) Team Bretagne 18:56
62 Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Wilier Triestina 19:06
63 Benja Le Montagner (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 19:15
64 Luca Pacioni (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 19:20
65 Erwann Corbel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 20:23
66 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Bretagne 20:29
67 Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb Devo 21:02
68 Szymon Rekita (Pol) Leopard Pro Cycling 21:14
69 Stephen Williams (GBr) SEG Racing Academy 23:52
70 Maxime Daniel (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 24:20
71 Martin Lavri (Slo) Attaque Team Gusto 24:27
72 Ward Jaspers (Bel) Lotto Soudal U23 25:10
73 Maxime Le Lavandier (Fra) Cotes D'armor-Marie Morin 25:31
74 Ian Garrison (USA) Team USA 26:30
75 Benoit Sinner (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 26:46
76 Ole Forfang (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 27:34
77 Richard Larsen (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 29:04
78 Gotzon Udondo Santamaria (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:15
79 Metkel Eyob (Eri) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 30:19
80 Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30:25
81 Corentin Dubois (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 30:29
82 Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 30:42
83 Jul Irizar Laskurain (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30:45
84 Sean Bennett (USA) Team USA 30:57
85 Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) Dimension Data for Qhubeka 32:38
86 Martin Rapin (Fra) Sojason Espoir 33:49
87 Camille Guerin (Fra) VCP Loudec 33:59
88 Rasmus Fossu Tiller (Nor) Team Joker Icopal 34:17
89 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 34:20
90 Andreas Erland (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 34:53
91 A Gonzalez Velasco (Esp) Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35:19
92 Pirmin Lang (Sui) Roth-Akross 35:19
93 Bram Welten (Ned) BMC Development 35:59
94 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Roubaix Lille Métropole 36:02
95 Carmelo Foti (Ita) Leopard Pro Cycling 37:33
96 Herman Dahl (Nor) Team Sparebanken Sør 38:48
97 Nicolas Baldo (Fra) HP BTP - Auber93 41:07
98 Szymon Sajnok (Pol) Attaque Team Gusto 42:31
99 Mario Spengler (Sui) BMC Development 42:31
100 Matteo Malucelli (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 42:52
101 Kevin Perret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique 44:12
102 Gaetan Lemoine (Fra) Team Bretagne 46:03
103 Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli 47:37
104 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Attaque Team Gusto 50:11
105 Gaëtan Pons (Lux) Leopard Pro Cycling 51:17
106 Pontus Kastemyr (Swe) Team Tre Berg - Postnord 53:32
107 Léo Appelt (Ger) BMC Development 55:54
108 Maxime Blampain (Fra) Team Bretagne 1:06:54
109 Jeremy Cabot (Fra) Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:11:55



 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.