Canadian Cyclist

 

July 1/17 20:07 pm - Giro d'Italia Femminile: Stage 2


Posted by Editoress on 07/1/17
 

Results from the 2nd stage in Italy

Stage 2: Zoppola to Montereale Valcellina, 122.25 km
1 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott 3:11:51
2 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 both s.t.
4 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 1:54
5 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
6 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
7 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott all s.t.
8 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 1:59
9 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 2:37
10 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
11 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
12 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
13 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5
14 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products
15 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
16 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
17 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
18 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb
19 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini
20 Uraa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
21 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale Cipollini
22 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
23 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott
24 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team
25 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
26 Nikola Noskov¡ (Cze) Bepink Cogeas
27 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam all s.t.
28 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:44
29 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team s.t.
30 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 4:40
31 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
32 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Team Veloconcept Women
33 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
34 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Bepink Cogeas
35 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
36 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
37 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini
38 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
39 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling
40 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta
41 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
42 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
43 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
44 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
45 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota
46 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb
47 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon Sram Racing
48 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon Sram Racing
49 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team all s.t.
50 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon Sram Racing 5:33
51 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
52 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
53 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Servetto Giusta
54 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta
55 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
56 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
57 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM
58 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini
59 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM
60 Eugènie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
61 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
62 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
63 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
64 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
65 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
66 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink Cogeas all s.t.
67 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 5:39
68 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
69 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
70 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
71 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott
72 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott
73 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
74 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products all s.t.
75 Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas 7:31
76 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 7:33
77 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
78 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
79 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
80 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
81 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
82 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
83 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota
84 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
85 Manuela De Juliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
86 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
87 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
88 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
89 Lotta Lepist÷ (Fin) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
90 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
91 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi
92 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
93 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
94 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb
95 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink Cogeas all s.t.
96 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM 7:38
97 Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano
98 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
99 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM
100 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
101 Mûnika Kir¡Ly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini
102 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota all s.t.
103 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta 8:33
104 Iraida Garcia Ocasio (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini 10:26
105 Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini s.t.
106 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 11:52
107 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta
108 Marzia Salton Basei (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
109 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products
110 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
111 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
112 Georgia Williams (Nzl) Orica Scott all s.t.
113 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 11:55
114 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
115 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon Sram Racing
116 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon Sram Racing
117 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon Sram Racing
118 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team
119 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
120 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
121 Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM
122 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
123 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM
124 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
125 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
126 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
127 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini
128 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
129 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
130 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini
131 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
132 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
133 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
134 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
135 Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Sunweb
136 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
137 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
138 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope all s.t.
139 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana 13:35
140 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott
141 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
142 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
143 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
144 Chiara Perini (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
145 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
146 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
147 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
148 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
149 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
150 Miriam Bjÿrnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
151 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
152 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano
153 Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Bepink Cogeas
154 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano all s.t.
155 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon Sram Racing 14:36
156 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
157 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
158 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
159 Valentina Picca (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
160 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld - Kuota
161 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team all s.t.
162 Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 14:39
163 Vittoria Reati (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 16:36
164 Claudia Cretti (Ita) Valcar PBM 16:38
165 Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
166 Giorgia Capobianchi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
167 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
168 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling all s.t.
 
GC
1 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:26:32
2 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott at 0:18
3 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 0:26
4 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:00
5 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott 2:22
6 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 2:37
7 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:43
8 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 2:50
9 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 3:02
10 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
11 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb both s.t.
12 Katrin Garfoot (Aus) Orica Scott 3:05
13 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:06
14 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5 3:07
15 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team 3:34
16 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team s.t.
17 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 3:35
18 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio (RSA) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team s.t.
19 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 3:42
20 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 3:49
21 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 4:04
22 Uraa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana s.t.
23 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products 4:13
24 Nikola Noskov¡ (Cze) Bepink Cogeas 4:16
25 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini 4:19
26 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini
27 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale Cipollini both s.t.
28 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 4:48
29 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 5:05
30 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5 5:10
31 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano 5:14
32 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon Sram Racing 5:22
33 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon Sram Racing s.t.
34 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb 5:35
35 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team 5:37
36 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 5:45
37 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota 5:50
38 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Team Veloconcept Women 5:54
39 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott 6:07
40 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana
41 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana both s.t.
42 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 6:09
43 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 6:10
44 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
45 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling both s.t.
46 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon Sram Racing 6:15
47 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Bepink Cogeas 6:18
48 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 6:20
49 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini 6:22
50 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 6:30
51 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team s.t.
52 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team 6:32
53 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 6:33
54 Eugènie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 6:47
55 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope s.t.
56 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta 6:48
57 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 6:50
58 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana 7:06
59 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling 7:09
60 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 7:13
61 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 7:14
62 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products 7:15
63 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini 7:17
64 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team 7:19
65 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 7:36
66 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 7:39
67 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Servetto Giusta 7:43
68 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta
69 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta both s.t.
70 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM 7:49
71 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM s.t.
72 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7:50
73 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott s.t.
74 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 7:59
75 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5 8:03
76 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 8:16
77 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling Team s.t.
78 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 8:30
79 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 8:36
80 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 8:43
81 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota s.t.
82 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 8:44
83 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi s.t.
84 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 8:47
85 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 8:48
86 Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas 9:09
87 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 9:12
88 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women 9:22
89 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM 9:52
90 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9:53
91 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM 10:03
92 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 10:10
93 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 10:15
94 Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano s.t.
95 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 10:22
96 Manuela De Juliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti s.t.
97 Mûnika Kir¡Ly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 10:34
98 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta 10:41
99 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi 10:42
100 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
101 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi both s.t.
102 Lotta Lepist÷ (Fin) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 10:50
103 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota 11:13
104 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 12:25
105 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 s.t.
106 Georgia Williams (Nzl) Orica Scott 12:28
107 Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon Sram Racing 12:37
108 Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon Sram Racing
109 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon Sram Racing both s.t.
110 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 12:38
111 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 12:47
112 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team 12:52
113 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 13:07
114 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope s.t.
115 Iraida Garcia Ocasio (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini 13:22
116 Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 13:23
117 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling 13:25
118 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling s.t.
119 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products 13:28
120 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products 13:31
121 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products 13:32
122 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 13:35
123 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini 13:37
124 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini 13:37
125 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 13:45
126 Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 13:45
127 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta 14:00
128 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta 14:00
129 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott 14:03
130 Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM 14:09
131 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM 14:09
132 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 14:09
133 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 14:10
134 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 14:10
135 Molly Weaver (GBr) Team Sunweb 14:25
136 Marzia Salton Basei (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 14:41
137 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 14:41
138 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 14:41
139 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 14:47
140 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 14:49
141 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 14:49
142 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 14:49
143 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana 15:02
144 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 15:04
145 Miriam Bjÿrnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products 15:12
146 Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon Sram Racing 15:25
147 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana 15:27
148 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15:50
149 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15:50
150 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 15:50
151 Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Bepink Cogeas 16:03
152 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 16:12
153 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano 16:12
154 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 16:17
155 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women 16:17
156 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld - Kuota 16:25
157 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 16:26
158 Chiara Perini (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 16:44
159 Bryony van Velzen (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 17:20
160 Valentina Picca (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 17:35
161 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 17:51
162 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini 18:25
163 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 18:36
164 Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 18:53
165 Claudia Cretti (Ita) Valcar PBM 18:57
166 Giorgia Capobianchi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 19:27
167 Vittoria Reati (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 19:32
168 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 20:54


Stage 1

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.