Canadian Cyclist

 

July 5/17 13:30 pm - Giro d'Italia Femminile: Stage 6


Posted by Editoress on 07/5/17
 

Results from the sixth stage in Italy

Stage 6: Roseto degli Abruzzi to Roseto degli Abruzzi, 116.16 km
1 Lotta Lepist÷ (Fin) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 2:50:36
2 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb
3 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5
4 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
5 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
6 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
7 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products
8 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
9 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini all s.t.
10 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott 0:03
11 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
12 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
13 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
14 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team
15 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team
16 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5
17 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott
18 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana
19 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
20 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana
21 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
22 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini
23 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb
24 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb
25 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini
26 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana
28 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling
29 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
30 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb
31 Eugènie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
32 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope all s.t.
33 Nikola Noskov¡ (Cze) Bepink Cogeas 0:09
34 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
35 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini both s.t.
36 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 0:13
37 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team 0:23
38 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team 0:26
39 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM
40 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women
41 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5
42 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano
43 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5
44 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
45 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling
46 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling
47 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
48 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products
49 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
50 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale Cipollini
51 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
52 Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM
53 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Team Veloconcept Women all s.t.
54 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM 0:30
55 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 0:33
56 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team
57 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling
58 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
59 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
60 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb all s.t.
61 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 0:39
62 Uraa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana s.t.
63 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 0:43
64 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta
65 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini
66 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team
67 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
68 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
69 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota
70 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
71 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota
72 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Bepink Cogeas
74 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta all s.t.
75 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 0:50
76 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano
77 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta
78 Marzia Salton Basei (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
79 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta
80 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
81 Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
82 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
83 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi
84 Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas
85 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
86 Claudia Cretti (Ita) Valcar PBM
87 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM
88 Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano
89 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM
90 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
91 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM
92 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
93 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:55
94 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
95 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women both s.t.
96 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products 1:02
97 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products 1:06
98 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini
99 Iraida Garcia Ocasio (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini both s.t.
100 Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Bepink Cogeas 1:10
101 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta s.t.
102 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 1:17
103 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women
104 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5
105 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing
106 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam
107 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
108 Manuela De Juliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
109 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb
110 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing
111 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi
112 Georgia Williams (Nzl) Orica Scott
113 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott
114 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink Cogeas
115 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
116 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana
117 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott
118 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products
119 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota
120 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam all s.t.
121 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products 1:25
122 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 1:30
123 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team
124 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
125 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti all s.t.
126 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 1:49
127 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 2:00
128 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling
129 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta
130 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team
131 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
132 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
133 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5
134 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling Team all s.t.
135 Mûnika Kir¡Ly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 2:07
136 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 2:23
137 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott 2:28
138 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 2:29
139 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini 2:44
140 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team s.t.
141 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 3:23
142 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women
143 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women both s.t.
144 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling 6:06
145 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 6:20
146 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti
147 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Servetto Giusta
148 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
149 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld - Kuota
150 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo all s.t.
151 Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 14:02
152 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana
153 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
154 Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
155 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team all s.t.
156 Giorgia Capobianchi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21:26
157 Vittoria Reati (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
158 Valentina Picca (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini
159 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano
160 Chiara Perini (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi all s.t.
DNF Leah Thorvilson (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing
DNF Miriam Bjÿrnsrud (Nor) Hitec Products
 
GC
1 Anna van der Breggen (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 11:53:11
2 Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle High5 at 1:03
3 Annemiek van Vleuten (Ned) Orica Scott 1:39
4 Megan Guarnier (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 3:11
5 Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica Scott 3:32
6 Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 4:02
7 Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 4:22
8 Shara Gillow (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 4:53
9 Arlenis Sierra (Cub) Astana Women's Team 4:57
10 Claudia Lichtenberg (Ger) Wiggle High5 5:02
11 Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb 5:09
12 Sabrina Stultiens (Ned) Team Sunweb 5:52
13 Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb 6:13
14 Janneke Ensing (Ned) Ale Cipollini 6:17
15 Stephanie Pohl (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 6:28
16 Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City Ljubljana 6:31
17 Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini 7:00
18 Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb 7:27
19 Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Esp) Ale Cipollini 7:42
20 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (Den) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 7:56
21 Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Hitec Products 7:56
22 Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon SRAM Racing 8:01
23 Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) Astana Women's Team 8:15
24 Linda Villumsen (Nzl) Team Veloconcept Women 8:34
25 Elizabeth Deignan (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 8:59
26 Nikola Noskov¡ (Cze) Bepink Cogeas 9:00
27 Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 9:03
28 Sofia Beggin (Ita) Astana Women's Team 9:06
29 Danielle King (GBr) Cylance Pro Cycling 9:10
30 Uraa Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 9:13
31 Eri Yonamine (Jpn) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 9:18
32 Yevgeniya Vysotska (Ukr) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 9:32
33 Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana 9:35
34 Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle High5 9:41
35 Olga Zabelinskaya (Rus) Bepink Cogeas 9:47
36 Sofia Bertizzolo (Ita) Astana Women's Team 9:57
37 Lara Vieceli (Ita) Astana Women's Team 10:14
38 Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City Ljubljana 10:23
39 Rozanne Slik (Ned) Team Sunweb 10:28
40 Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini 10:32
41 Alexis Ryan (USA) Canyon SRAM Racing 10:34
42 Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 10:41
43 Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Cylance Pro Cycling 10:44
44 Daniela Reis (Por) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 10:49
45 Tetiana Riabchenko (Ukr) Lensworld - Kuota 10:50
46 Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Wiggle High5 11:12
47 Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Aromitalia Vaiano 11:25
48 Anouska Koster (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 11:49
49 Eugènie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 11:57
50 Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 12:02
51 Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 12:09
52 Ana Maria Covrig (Rou) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 12:12
53 Alice Maria Arzuffi (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 12:18
54 Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar PBM 12:25
55 Rossella Ratto (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 12:25
56 Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 12:32
57 Jolien D'hoore (Bel) Wiggle High5 12:39
58 Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products 12:57
59 Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Orica Scott 13:08
60 Anna Ceoloni (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 13:43
61 Clara Koppenburg (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 14:01
62 Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 14:02
63 Roxane Knetemann (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 14:03
64 Antri Christoforou (Cyp) Servetto Giusta 14:11
65 Sara Penton (Swe) Team Veloconcept Women 14:13
66 Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team 14:20
67 Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 14:22
68 Lisa Klein (Ger) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 14:24
69 Anna Plichta (Pol) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 14:31
70 Alison Jackson (Can) Bepink Cogeas 14:33
71 Anna Zita Maria Stricker (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana 14:43
72 Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (Col) Servetto Giusta 14:47
73 Anna Trevisi (Ita) Ale Cipollini 14:52
74 Anna Potokina (Rus) Servetto Giusta 14:57
75 Krista Doebel-Hickok (USA) Cylance Pro Cycling 15:00
76 Chiara Zanettin (Ita) Valcar PBM 15:04
77 Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 15:08
78 Lauren Kitchen (Aus) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 15:14
79 Katia Ragusa (Ita) Bepink Cogeas 15:20
80 Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 15:34
81 Camilla Pedersen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 16:01
82 Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar PBM 16:13
83 Omer Shapira (Isr) Giusfredi Bianchi 16:42
84 Lotta Lepist÷ (Fin) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 17:08
85 Alexandra Manly (Aus) Orica Scott 17:13
86 Mûnika Kir¡Ly (Hun) S.C. Michela Fanini 17:14
87 Michela Balducci (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 17:19
88 Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar PBM 17:26
89 Nicole Nesti (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 17:41
90 Beatrice Rossato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17:42
91 Nadia Quagliotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 17:43
92 Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products 18:33
93 Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini 18:47
94 Nikki Brammeier (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam 19:19
95 Georgia Williams (Nzl) Orica Scott 19:21
96 Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5 19:26
97 Alessia Bulleri (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 19:39
98 Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Esp) Cylance Pro Cycling 19:45
99 Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lensworld - Kuota 19:59
100 Charlotte Bravard (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19:59
101 Francesca Cauz (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 20:08
102 Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Canyon SRAM Racing 20:12
103 Aude Biannic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20:16
104 Valentina Scandolara (Ita) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 20:18
105 Annette Edmondson (Aus) Wiggle High5 20:21
106 Kirsten Wild (Ned) Cylance Pro Cycling 20:47
107 Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Ale Cipollini 20:52
108 Riejanne Markus (Ned) WM3 Pro Cycling Team 21:02
109 Alice Gasparini (Ita) Servetto Giusta 21:08
110 Iraida Garcia Ocasio (Cub) S.C. Michela Fanini 21:13
111 Carmela Cipriani (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 21:13
112 Julia Soek (Ned) Team Sunweb 21:23
113 Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Astana Women's Team 21:23
114 Natalya Sokovnina (Kaz) Servetto Giusta 21:29
115 Clemilda Fernandes Silva (Bra) Servetto Giusta 21:34
116 Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica Scott 21:51
117 Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22:06
118 Manuela De Juliis (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 22:36
119 Simona Frapporti (Ita) Hitec Products 22:44
120 Allegra Arzuffi (Ita) Valcar PBM 23:01
121 Thea Thorsen (Nor) Hitec Products 23:42
122 Sarah Rijkes (Aut) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 24:32
123 Lija Laizane (Lat) Aromitalia Vaiano 24:36
124 Jelena Eric (Srb) BTC City Ljubljana 24:47
125 Nicole Hanselmann (Sui) Cervelo - Bigla Pro Cycling Team 25:07
126 Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Lensworld - Kuota 25:21
127 Amelie Rivat (Fra) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 25:22
128 Kseniia Dobrynina (Rus) Servetto Giusta 25:38
129 Vania Canvelli (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 25:43
130 Marta Cavalli (Ita) Valcar PBM 26:03
131 Francesca Balducci (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 26:15
132 Alice Cobb (GBr) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 27:30
133 Heidi Dalton (RSA) Aromitalia Vaiano 27:54
134 Ilona Hoeksma (Ned) Hitec Products 27:56
135 Christina Siggaard (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 29:07
136 Michela Pavin (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 30:02
137 Marzia Salton Basei (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 30:21
138 Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 32:13
139 Alessia Martini (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 32:27
140 Giorgia Fraiegari (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 32:38
141 Claudia Koster (Ned) Team Veloconcept Women 33:19
142 Louise Norman Hansen (Den) Team Veloconcept Women 33:38
143 Isabella Strizzi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 34:09
144 Claudia Cretti (Ita) Valcar PBM 34:23
145 Daniela Magnetto Allietta (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 35:48
146 Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana 36:23
147 Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 37:59
148 Winanda Spoor (Ned) Lensworld - Kuota 38:59
149 Saartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 39:44
150 Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Cylance Pro Cycling 42:45
151 Sara Mariotto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 44:30
152 Bryony Van Velzen (Ned) Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team 45:30
153 Valeriya Kononenko (Ukr) S.C. Michela Fanini 48:02
154 Elena Leonardi (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 48:10
155 Elena Franchi (Ita) Aromitalia Vaiano 53:34
156 Chiara Perini (Ita) Giusfredi Bianchi 55:38
157 Ekaterina Anoshina (Rus) Bepink Cogeas 58:57
158 Giorgia Capobianchi (Ita) Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti 1:10:53
159 Valentina Picca (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 1:20:13
160 Vittoria Reati (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini 1:24:05



Previous

Stage 1

Stage 2

Stage 3 & 4

Stage 5

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.