Canadian Cyclist

 

August 2/17 19:16 pm - Rob Britton Wins TT & Takes Overall Lead at Tour of Utah


Posted by Editoress on 08/2/17
 

Canadian Rob Britton (Rally Cycling) charged up Big Cottonwood Canyon in the Stage 3 time trial to claim an emphatic victory and take the Tour of Utah leader's yellow jersey. The nine-kilometre uphill course ascended 1,722 feet (525m), finishing at 8,776 feet (2675m) above sea level. Britton smashed the course in a fantastic time of 18:26, 13 seconds faster than runner-up Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly-Maxxis) and 26 seconds faster than third-place Gavin Mannion (UnitedHealthcare). Britton's impressive ride gave the team its second yellow jersey of the race and moved him into the overall lead. Overnight race leader Sepp Kuss finished in 17th, while Adam de Vos crossed the line in 20th and kept the Most Aggressive Rider jersey for another day.

 

Photo

 

Photo

ROb Britton in yellow after wining Stage 3

Photo gallery

 

"I was excited when I saw there was going to be an uphill time trial," said Britton. "The event and course suit my strengths, and I just tried to go flat out and into the red.  Once you go over the 8,000 ft mark, you really go into oxygen debt. At that point, I just held on for dear life, tried to limit the damage and hold on in the final kilometre. It is great to have a small gap going into the final four stages, but there is still a lot of racing ahead. We have a strong team and plan on keeping the jersey."

In the general classification, Britton now leads Mannion by 26 seconds with Tvetcov in third, 28 seconds down. Sepp Kuss remains a threat for overall victory sitting just 1:04 back in tenth place. With four stages remaining, the team aims to add to its tally of stage wins and claim overall victory. In tomorrow's stage four into South Jordan City, the team will look to Eric Young and Colin Joyce to grab another stage victory while also dedicating itself to the defense of Britton's yellow jersey. The road ahead includes the traditional finish into Bountiful that ends with two demanding circuits that rarely sees the peloton finish intact. Stage six will see the riders tackle the 32-kilometre, 4,000 feet (1220m) ascent to Snowbird Resort. The Tour of Utah ends on Sunday with a circuit race through the streets of Salt Lake City.

"Today Rob showed he is here to win the bike race," said Performance Manager Jonas Carney. "He has been riding and training well, so we knew he was going to be one of the top guys. We are going all in to defend the jersey for Rob - it's going to be very difficult. We have a solid team here, but there are four tough days ahead. It's hot, it's at altitude, there is a lot of climbing, but we are going to give it everything we have."

 

Jerseys
Leader: Rob Britton (Rally Cycling)
Sprinter: Chris Lawless (Axeon Hagens Berman)
KoM: Jacob Rathe (Jelly Belly-Maxxis)
Best Young Rider: Neilson Powless (Axeon Hagens Berman)
Most Aggressive: Adam de Vos (Rally Cycling)
Fan Favourite: James Piccoli (Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling)
Top Team: BMC Racing Team

 


Photo gallery



Results from the third stage in Utah

Stage 3: Big Cottonwood ITT, 9 km Time Gap
1 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 0:18:29.940         0:00:00
2 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:18:42.500 0:13
3 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:18:55.500 0:26
4 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:18:55.680 0:26
5 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:18:59.690 0:30
6 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:19:03.550 0:34
7 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:19:07.050 0:38
8 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:19:07.310 0:38
9 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:19:10.430 0:41
10 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:19:15.930 0:46
11 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:19:15.970 0:46
12 Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:19:21.680 0:52
13 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:19:28.130 0:59
14 Jonny Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:19:29.250 1:00
15 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:19:29.610 1:00
16 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:19:29.900 1:00
17 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling 0:19:33.570 1:04
18 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:19:35.890 1:06
19 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:19:36.450 1:07
20 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 0:19:36.700 1:07
21 James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:19:40.860 1:11
22 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:19:42.780 1:13
23 Erik Slack (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:19:43.810 1:14
24 Will Barta (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:19:47.470 1:18
25 Alex Aranburu Deva (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:19:51.860 1:22
26 Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 0:19:52.180 1:23
27 Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling 0:19:52.740 1:23
28 Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:19:54.650 1:25
29 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:00.810 1:31
30 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:20:01.390 1:32
31 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:20:02.800 1:33
32 Adam Roberge (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:20:04.680 1:35
33 Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:20:09.020 1:40
34 Chris Butler (USA) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:12.450 1:43
35 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:13.750 1:44
36 Patrick Mueller (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:20:14.050 1:45
37 Cory Lockwood (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:20:15.280 1:46
38 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20:18.410 1:49
39 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:20:19.260 1:50
40 David Galarreta Ugarte (Esp) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:20:19.580 1:50
41 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:20:19.960 1:50
42 Martin Elmiger (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:20:20.370 1:51
43 Chad Beyer (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:20:21.070 1:52
44 Alexander Hoehn (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:20:21.110 1:52
45 Manuel Sola Arjona (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:24.340 1:55
46 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:25.180 1:56
47 Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:20:25.870 1:56
48 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team 0:20:27.890 1:58
49 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:29.120 2:00
50 Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:20:29.220 2:00
51 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:20:31.090 2:02
52 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20:32.470 2:03
53 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 0:20:33.130 2:04
54 Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:20:34.390 2:05
55 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:20:35.980 2:06
56 Chris Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:20:37.020 2:08
57 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:20:37.150 2:08
58 Chris Winn (Aus) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:20:38.150 2:09
59 Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (Mex) Israel Cycling Academy 0:20:38.430 2:09
60 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:20:38.800 2:09
61 Michael Rice (Aus) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:20:41.210 2:12
62 Andres Diaz (Col) Cylance Cycling 0:20:41.990 2:12
63 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:20:42.960 2:13
64 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:20:43.160 2:14
65 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:20:44.340 2:15
66 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy 0:20:45.650 2:16
67 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:47.350 2:18
68 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:20:50.370 2:21
69 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:20:50.750 2:21
70 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:20:51.370 2:22
71 Joseph Schmaltz (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:20:53.670 2:24
72 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:57.500 2:28
73 Taylor Sheldon (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:21:00.010 2:31
74 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:21:03.090 2:34
75 Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:21:05.550 2:36
76 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:21:07.990 2:38
77 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:11.210 2:42
78 Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:21:12.460 2:43
79 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:21:16.130 2:47
80 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance Cycling 0:21:16.550 2:47
81 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:21:16.660 2:47
82 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:21:18.430 2:49
83 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:21:20.470 2:51
84 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Giez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:21:23.450 2:54
85 Rob Squire (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:21:25.170 2:56
86 Steve Fisher (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:21:27.460 2:58
87 Rui Oliveira (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:21:28.890 2:59
88 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:21:30.000 3:01
89 Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:21:31.650 3:02
90 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:21:34.500 3:05
91 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:21:36.750 3:07
92 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 0:21:38.800 3:09
93 Chris Lawless (GBr) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:21:39.070 3:10
94 Karl Menzies (Aus) Cylance Cycling 0:21:39.450 3:10
95 Marc Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:21:40.830 3:11
96 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:21:41.290 3:12
97 Fabio Calabria (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:21:41.530 3:12
98 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 0:21:41.720 3:12
99 John Murphy (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:21:44.320 3:15
100 Brian McCulloch (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:21:45.700 3:16
101 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:21:49.170 3:20
102 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:51.570 3:22
103 Ty Magner (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:21:56.990 3:27
104 Pier-Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 0:21:58.790 3:29
105 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:22:01.380 3:32
106 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 0:22:05.000 3:36
107 Scott Law (Aus) Cylance Cycling 0:22:09.020 3:40
108 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy 0:22:12.070 3:43
109 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:22:17.020 3:48
110 Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 0:22:19.660 3:50
111 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:22:21.360 3:52
112 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:22:23.240 3:54
113 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 0:22:28.210 3:59
114 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:22:31.920 4:02
115 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:22:37.720 4:08
116 Gerd Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:22:41.360 4:12
117 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 0:22:41.370 4:12
118 Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:22:46.390 4:17
119 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 0:22:49.580 4:20
120 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 0:22:52.510 4:23
121 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 0:23:01.290 4:32
122 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 0:23:07.480 4:38
123 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk 0:23:12.420 4:43
124 Jonny Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:23:18.930 4:49
 
GC
1 Robert Britton (Can) Rally Cycling 8:53:32
2 Gavin Mannion (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling at 0:26
3 Serghei Tvetcov (Rou) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 0:28
4 Kyle Murphy (USA) Cylance Cycling 0:34
5 Neilson Powless (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 0:38
6 Brent Bookwalter (USA) BMC Racing Team 0:44
7 Taylor Eisenhart (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:58
8 Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 0:59
9 Jonny Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 1:00
10 Sepp Kuss (USA) Rally Cycling 1:02
11 Kilian Frankiny (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:06
12 James Piccoli (Can) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:09
13 Pierpaolo Ficara (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 1:13
14 Joey Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team 1:17
15 Antonio Molina Canet (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:20
16 Silvan Dillier (Sui) BMC Racing Team 1:25
17 Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling 1:29
18 Chris Butler (USA) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:51
19 Keegan Swirbul (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 1:56
20 Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 1:58
21 Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp) Hangar 15 Bicycles 2:06
22 Alex Aranburu Deva (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:11
23 Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Axeon Hagens Berman 2:18
24 Manuel Sola Arjona (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:46
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Bardiani CSF 3:00
26 Emerson Oronte (USA) Rally Cycling 3:21
27 Eder Frayre Moctezuma (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 3:42
28 Cory Lockwood (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 4:23
29 Manuel Senni (Ita) BMC Racing Team 4:25
30 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Giez (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 5:06
31 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:36
32 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 5:43
33 Marco Zamparella (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 6:08
34 Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy 6:58
35 Luca Wackermann (Ita) Bardiani CSF 6:59
36 Lachlan Norris (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 7:13
37 Patrick Mueller (Sui) BMC Racing Team 9:45
38 Diego Rubio Hernandez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10:45
39 Alexander Hoehn (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 11:56
40 Will Barta (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 12:23
41 Simone Velasco (Ita) Bardiani CSF 12:36
42 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12:49
43 Martin Elmiger (Sui) BMC Racing Team 12:56
44 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:22
45 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 13:26
46 Ruben Companioni (Cub) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 13:27
47 Marco Bernardinetti (Ita) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 13:40
48 Rob Squire (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 14:01
49 Andrei Krasilnikau (Bel) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 16:52
50 Janier Alexis Acevedo Calle (Col) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 16:54
51 Erik Slack (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 18:51
52 Simone Sterbini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 18:53
53 Stephen Bassett (USA) Silber Pro Cycling 19:00
54 Redi Halilaj (Alb) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 19:10
55 Adam Roberge (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 19:23
56 Chad Beyer (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 19:29
57 Chris Winn (Aus) Hangar 15 Bicycles 19:46
58 Yuma Koishi (Jpn) Nippo - Vini Fantini 19:46
59 Andres Diaz (Col) Cylance Cycling 19:49
60 Vincenzo Albanese (Ita) Bardiani CSF 19:55
61 Travis McCabe (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 19:58
62 Logan Owen (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 20:00
63 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras (Mex) Cylance Cycling 20:05
64 Justin Oien (USA) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 20:11
65 Kaler Marshall (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 20:15
66 Taylor Sheldon (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 20:23
67 Giacomo Berlato (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 20:24
68 Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 20:26
69 Steve Fisher (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 20:35
70 Emile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 20:38
71 Chris Lawless (GBr) Axeon Hagens Berman 20:41
72 David Galarreta Ugarte (Esp) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 20:41
73 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 20:42
74 Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 20:46
75 Fabio Calabria (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 20:49
76 John Murphy (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 20:52
77 Ty Magner (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 20:54
78 Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 21:00
79 Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto (Mex) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 21:09
80 Michael Rice (Aus) Axeon Hagens Berman 21:16
81 Mihkel Raim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy 21:20
82 Joshua Berry (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 21:23
83 Oscar Clark (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear 21:31
84 Eric Marcotte (USA) Cylance Cycling 21:31
85 Daniel Turek (Cze) Israel Cycling Academy 21:43
86 Besmir Banushi (Alb) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 21:53
87 Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling 22:00
88 Rui Oliveira (Por) Axeon Hagens Berman 22:16
89 Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (Mex) Israel Cycling Academy 22:18
90 Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA) Cylance Cycling 22:18
91 Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling 22:27
92 Cortlan Brown (USA) Hangar 15 Bicycles 22:46
93 Miguel Angel Benito Diez (Esp) Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:52
94 Jonny Brown (USA) Axeon Hagens Berman 23:53
95 Chris Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 24:00
96 Tyler Williams (USA) Israel Cycling Academy 24:08
97 Simone Andreetta (Ita) Bardiani CSF 24:24
98 Jacob Rathe (USA) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 24:59
99 Brian McCulloch (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25:08
100 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 25:14
101 Alan Marangoni (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 26:00
102 Bryan Lewis (USA) Cylance Cycling 30:32
103 Connor Brown (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 30:42
104 Tom Bohli (Sui) BMC Racing Team 30:50
105 Jordan Cheyne (Can) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 31:00
106 Joseph Schmaltz (USA) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 31:16
107 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini 31:39
108 Julien Gagne (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 31:54
109 Evan Huffman (USA) Rally Cycling 32:04
110 Nickolas Zukowsky (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 32:12
111 Pier-Andre Cote (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 32:21
112 Uri Martins Sandoval (Mex) Amore & Vita - SelleSMP p/b Fondriest 32:28
113 Scott Law (Aus) Cylance Cycling 32:32
114 Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 32:40
115 Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 32:51
116 Stephen Clancy (Irl) Team Novo Nordisk 33:04
117 Danny Pate (USA) Rally Cycling 33:12
118 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Mex) Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 33:24
119 Reid McClure (Can) Team Novo Nordisk 33:35
120 Angus Morton (Aus) Jelly Belly-Maxxis 34:34
121 Karl Menzies (Aus) Cylance Cycling 35:40
122 Gerd Keijzer (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 40:04
123 Marc Antoine Soucy (Can) Silber Pro Cycling 41:03
124 Aviv Yechezkel (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 42:09

 

 

Return to Canadian Cyclist homepage | Back to Top


 
 | 
 Privacy Policy | Contact | Subscribe to RSS Feed  | Logout
 © Copyright 1998-2018 Canadian Cyclist. All rights reserved.